Total masterpoints: 566.80 earned by 137 players.
Total attendance: 170 tables.
1 18.00 Padmanabha Prabhu, Monroeville PA
2 18.00 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
3 15.81 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
4 15.81 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
5 15.27 Sue Golier, Pittsburgh PA
6 15.27 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
7 14.94 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
8 14.94 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
9 13.79 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
10 13.79 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
11 10.87 James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA
12 10.75 Robert Greco, Tarentum PA
13 9.22 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
14 9.22 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
15 8.45 Jim Davis, Erie PA
16 7.41 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
17 7.41 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
18 7.34 Ronald Sain, Indiana PA
19 7.13 Charles Smith, Erie PA
20 6.81 Esther Sain, Indiana PA
21 6.49 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
22 6.44 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
23 6.44 Helen Greenberg, Ellwood City PA
24 6.32 Kitty Jo Hellmann, Latrobe PA
25 6.32 Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
26 6.11 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
27 6.07 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
28 6.07 Alice Williams, Turtle Creek PA
29 5.99 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
30 5.99 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
31 5.89 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
32 5.89 Cathy Marsteller, Niles OH
33 5.84 Chetan Mody, Greenville PA
34 5.84 Brenda Merkich, Cortland OH
35 5.37 Judy Pierce, Indiana PA
36 5.33 Suzanne Shields, Connellsville PA
37 5.22 Kathleen Glassford, Indiana PA
38 5.20 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
39 5.20 Leroy Hackenberg II, Pittsburgh PA
40 4.93 Virginia Knox, Warren OH
41 4.93 Donna Guerra, Warren OH
42 4.90 Yvonne Coursen, New Kensington PA
43 4.90 Angela Agnello, Indiana PA
44 4.83 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
45 4.58 Kalina Braun, Cortland OH
46 4.58 George Braun, Cortland OH
47 4.57 Alieen Clay, New Salem PA
48 4.56 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
49 4.56 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
50 4.41 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
51 4.41 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
52 4.31 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
53 4.31 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
54 4.22 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
55 4.22 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
56 4.10 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
57 4.05 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
58 4.05 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
59 3.94 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
60 3.85 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
61 3.85 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
62 3.57 Wayne Obitz, Indiana PA
63 3.57 James Gray, Murrysville PA
64 3.50 Deborah Shoup, Mt Pleasant PA
65 3.44 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
66 3.19 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
67 3.19 Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
68 3.05 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
69 3.05 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
70 2.91 Jean Livingston, Johnstown PA
71 2.91 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
72 2.86 Charlotte Ludwig, Connellsville PA
73 2.61 George Spine Jr, Coraopolis PA
74 2.61 Beverly Ann Spine, Coraopolis PA
75 2.42 Elnora Morgan, Derrick City PA
76 2.42 Bonnie Smith, Bradford PA
77 2.35 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
78 2.35 Joanne Cromo, Industry PA
79 2.31 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
80 2.04 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
81 2.04 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
82 2.04 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
83 2.04 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
84 2.04 Beverly Walz, North East PA
85 2.04 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
86 2.02 Scott Baldwin, Meadville PA
87 2.02 Grant Shorts, Meadville PA
88 2.00 Barbara Wedekind, Shippenville PA
89 2.00 B Watkins, Polk PA
90 1.85 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
91 1.82 William Orr, Erie PA
92 1.82 Joanne Ende, Meadville PA
93 1.82 Barbara Spencer, Meadville PA
94 1.71 Karen Steele, Franklin PA
95 1.61 Mary Anne Macciocca, Warren OH
96 1.61 Irene Lenno, Warren OH
97 1.34 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
98 1.33 Thomas Yusavage, Edinboro PA
99 1.31 Rita Schmitt, Erie PA
100 1.31 Maureen Bradley, Erie PA
101 1.29 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
102 1.29 Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
103 1.25 David Kresh, Washington PA
104 1.25 Cathi Kresh, Washington PA
105 1.23 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
106 1.19 Harold Wagner, Titusville PA
107 1.04 Patricia Young, Erie PA
108 1.04 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
109 1.04 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
110 0.98 Shelley Dahlie, Lakewood NY
111 0.98 Candy Larson, Lakewood NY
112 0.78 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
113 0.78 Evelyn Lawrence, Saegertown PA
114 0.78 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
115 0.78 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
116 0.78 Berniece Auell, Saegertown PA
117 0.75 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
118 0.75 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
119 0.68 Sherry Pierce, Pittsburgh PA
120 0.68 Bill Pierce, Pittsburgh PA
121 0.65 Mary Lou Spine, Coraopolis PA
122 0.65 Jacquelyn Aloe, Pittsburgh PA
123 0.64 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
124 0.64 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
125 0.52 William Flick, Tionesta PA
126 0.52 Sandra Houser, Franklin PA
127 0.52 Rita Gorman-Judy, Franklin PA
128 0.52 Mary Richardson, Franklin PA
129 0.52 Laura Flick, Tionesta PA
130 0.52 Joyce Woodard, Franklin PA
131 0.45 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
132 0.39 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
133 0.39 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
134 0.29 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
135 0.29 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
136 0.26 Ruth Ann Pethtel, Linesville PA
137 0.26 Robert Pethtel, Linesville PA
|