Big Time In Big D Sect.

Richardson, TX
Mar 29 - Apr 1,2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Compact KO Bkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.77
1
Mark Bumgardner - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
4.74
2
Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
3.05
3
John Spessard - Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
2.37
4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX

Thursday Compact KO Bkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.23
1
Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein - Frank Durante - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
2.26
2
Roxanne King, Houston TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Doug Spencer, Conroe TX
1.45
3
Melba Clark - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX
1.13
4
Roslyn Miller - Marsha Young - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX

Thursday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.88
1
Kathleen Bumgardner - George Burcham, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
3.12
2
Jim Harp - Scott Nason - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX

Thursday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey - David Reynolds, Sherman TX; Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX
2.38
2
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Nancy Jipp - Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX

Thursday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.51
1
Patricia Hargrave - Mary Peden, Van TX; Bonnie Burch - Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX
1.33
2
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Dee Norris, Irving TX

Thursday Eve Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Jack Smith - Gail Wells - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX91.00
3.13
2


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX85.00
2.95
3
1

Barry Martin - Connie Martin - Stephen Lyle Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX83.00
2.21
4
2

Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX82.00
1.66
5
3

Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh - Bruce Mann, Aledo TX72.00
1.24
4

Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX66.00
1.73

1
Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX60.00
1.14

2/3
David Luzzatto - Ann Sims, Richardson TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX58.00
1.14

2/3
Jo Booth, Eustae TX; Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX58.00

Friday Compact - Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.29
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
6.50
2
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
4.18
3
Jack Borenstein - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
3.25
4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX; Sara Bossert - Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX

Friday Compact - Brkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.13
1
Peter Grenier - Bob Butterfield - Stephen Lyle Birnbaum, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
3.59
2
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
2.31
3
Francis Chang - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
1.80
4
Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX

Friday Compact - Brkt 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.06
1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Ann Sims, Richardson TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Minnie Morgan, Dallas TX
2.14
2
George Burcham, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Nancy Simpson - Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
1.38
3
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX
1.07
4
Donna Rainey, Corinth TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX; Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX

Friday KO Teams Brkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.38
1
Bill Riley - Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX; David Henke - Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
3.38
2
Scott Nason - Nancy Fellman - Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX

Friday KO Teams Brkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.23
1
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Nancy Jipp - Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
2.77
2
Mary Lynn Trentham - Pat Glaser, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley - Theodore Bender, Allen TX

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX104.00
3.25
2


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX84.00
2.81
3
1

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX82.00
2.11
4
2

Vernon Earl Hodge - Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX81.00
1.37
5


Larue Stott - Jessica Brown - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX77.00
1.58
3
1
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX66.00
1.19
4

Penny Hawkins - Bruce Harbour - William Higgins - Jean Higgins, Dallas TX62.00

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.00
1


Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Florence Beaird, Dallas TX66.11%
6.00
2
1

Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX64.35%
4.50
3


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX63.43%
3.38
4


Chris Compton - Susan Key, Dallas TX63.23%
2.53
5


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX61.91%
1.90
6


D Witt, Garland TX; Robert Powell, Dallas TX60.27%
2.41
2

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX58.91%
1.81
3

Terry Manz - Carol Manz, Frisco TX57.50%
1.35
4

Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX56.17%
1.02
5

Catherine Tucker - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX54.42%
1.17
6

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Lee Huber, Rockwall TX53.68%
1.95

1
Joyce Holland - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX51.06%
1.46

2
Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX50.90%
1.10

3
Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX47.63%
0.82

4
Julian Kornfeld - Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK47.43%
0.62

5
Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX47.07%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX59.82%
1.44
2
2
2
Barbara Vines, Celina TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX59.23%
1.08
3
3
3
Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX; Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX58.63%
0.81
4
4
4
Louis Durbin - Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX58.33%
0.61
5
5
5
Bobbie McKee - Judy Yarbrough, Frisco TX58.04%

Thursday Aft 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.05
1
1

Barbara Ching - Susan Monaghan Kroney, Dallas TX58.37%
0.79
2
2

DeAnn Cummings - Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX56.97%
0.59
3
3

Marilyn Elliott - Christine Skibell, Dallas TX54.17%

Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX63.93%
3.75
2


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX60.99%
2.81
3


Zemmie Iedema - Stuart Iedema, Pasco WA58.57%
2.11
4


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX57.64%
2.28
5
1
1
Julian Kornfeld - Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK55.67%
1.71
6
2
2
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX55.22%
1.28
3

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX53.56%
0.96
4

Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX52.84%
0.86
5
3
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX50.21%

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.61
1
1

Jennifer Rao - Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX62.50%
1.21
2
2
1
Jill Andreas, Addison TX; Janet Pearce, Dallas TX59.00%
0.91
3
3

Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX55.50%
0.83
4
4
2
John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX55.00%

Thursday Morn 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
0.98
1
1

Hebby Roman, Dallas TX; Pamela Booher, McKinney TX62.50%
0.65
2/3
2/3

Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX51.25%
0.65
2/3
2/3

Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX51.25%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX65.18%
3.38
2
1
1
Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX64.88%
2.53
3
2
2
Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX62.20%
1.66
4/5


Jessica Brown - Ilene Greene, Dallas TX59.52%
1.66
4/5


Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX59.52%
1.07
6


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX58.63%
1.36
3
3
Corinne Roberts - Walid Hakim, Dallas TX57.74%
1.02
4

Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX56.25%
0.76
5

Linda McDaniel - Stan Hsu, Denton TX51.19%

Thursday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.51
1
1
1
Cathy Bruff - Belinda Stuart, Dallas TX58.00%
1.13
2
2

Lori McCline, Sioux City IA; Michael McCline, Denton TX57.50%
0.89
3
3
2
Judy Noble - Nancy Young, Dallas TX54.50%
0.67
4
4
3
Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX53.50%

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX61.35%
3.62
2
1

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX59.69%
2.72
3
2

Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX59.27%
2.04
4
3
1
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX58.70%
1.53
5


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX56.71%
1.30
6
4
2
Jean Hoffman - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX55.71%
0.97
5
3
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX55.51%
0.81

4
Sue Alter - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX49.99%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Patsy Rainwater-Maddu - Karen Roland, McKinney TX58.00%
1.29
2
2

Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX55.90%
0.97
3
3
2
Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX; Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX55.58%
0.73
4
4

Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX54.67%
0.67
5
5
3
Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX53.42%

Friday Aft Open Pair - 29.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1
1

Diane Klein, Dallas TX; Ann Berning, Plano TX65.34%
6.75
2
2

Randy Ekman - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX64.39%
5.06
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX63.45%
3.80
4


Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX62.88%
2.85
5


John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX60.23%
2.14
6


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX59.66%
1.85
3/4

Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX57.77%
1.95
3/4
1
Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX57.77%
1.46
5
2
Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX56.63%
0.89
6

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX55.68%
1.10

3
Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX55.11%
0.82

4
Philip Metz - Susan Stell, Lewisville TX52.08%
0.62

5
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX50.19%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX58.63%
1.52
2
2

Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX57.44%
1.01
3/4
3/4

Susan Keyes - Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX56.85%
1.00
3/4
3/4

Carol Stollenwerck - Billee Brooks, Dallas TX56.85%
0.89
5
5
2
Bobbie McKee - Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX56.55%
0.71
6
6
3
Janice Trombello, Dallas TX; Joseph Trombello, Los Angeles CA55.65%

Friday Aft 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.13
1
1

Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX62.14%
0.85
2


Carole Cohen, Dallas TX; Ellen Krane, Plano TX55.74%
0.70
3
2

Barbara Ching - Susan Monaghan Kroney, Dallas TX55.60%
0.56
4
3

Ian John Currell, Dallas TX; Loretta Leathers, Plano TX55.01%
0.39
4

Lisa Zummo - Joanne Miller, Houston TX52.61%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Jack Smith - Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX65.72%
3.62
2


Marcia Hutchison - Martha Young, Dallas TX63.45%
2.72
3


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX61.36%
2.04
4


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX59.85%
1.53
5


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX57.77%
2.28
6
1

Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX57.01%
1.71
2

Linda McDaniel - Stan Hsu, Denton TX55.11%
1.28
3

Adele Hudgins - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX52.84%
0.96
4

Pamela Tharp - Robert Tharp, Richardson TX52.46%
0.72
5

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX51.14%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.51
1
1
1
Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX65.50%
1.13
2
2

Robert Stewart, Garland TX; Doris Jirik, Dallas TX62.50%
0.85
3
3

Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX56.00%
0.64
4
4

Lori McCline, Sioux City IA; Michael McCline, Denton TX54.50%
0.83

2
Lou Bauman - Jon Bauman, Dallas TX49.50%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX62.50%
6.88
2


Larue Stott - Ilene Greene, Dallas TX62.12%
5.16
3
1

Stephen Lyle Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX60.80%
3.87
4
2

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Karen Hout, Plano TX60.61%
2.90
5


Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX59.47%
2.18
6


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX58.90%
2.26
3

Lenora Parrish - Bill Parrish, Woodway TX57.20%
1.70
4

Jane Hopkins, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX55.11%
1.27
5

Diane Estep - Keith Estep, Bullard TX54.36%
1.09
6

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX54.17%
1.95

1
Christophr Tsai - Liane Tsai, Plano TX53.98%
1.46

2
Jean Hoffman - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX50.38%
1.10

3
Corinne Roberts - Walid Hakim, Dallas TX49.05%
0.72

4/5
Fritzie Roop - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX47.92%
0.72

4/5
Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX47.92%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.52
1


Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX67.64%
2.09
2
1
1
Frank Durante, Dallas TX; Satish Shah, Plano TX64.29%
1.57
3
2
2
Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX; Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX62.29%
1.06
4


Cindy Butler - John Butler, Garland TX59.23%
1.18
5
3

Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX57.98%
0.91
6
4
3
Asa De Vries - Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX57.70%
0.70
5
4
Loretta Leathers, Plano TX; Ian John Currell, Dallas TX55.78%
0.51
6
5
Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX55.74%

Saturday Aft 49er Pairs - 2.5 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
0.98
1


Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX65.63%
0.74
2


Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX62.50%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX65.53%
4.88
2
1

Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX65.50%
3.66
3


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX61.36%
2.74
4
2

Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX59.71%
2.06
5
3

John Nydick, Plano TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX58.71%
1.54
6


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX58.06%
1.35
4

Janet Borg, Garland TX; Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX57.03%
1.13
5

Bruce Brown - Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX56.82%
0.79
6

John Jackson - Sue Alter, Dallas TX56.41%
1.73

1
Eloise Meachum - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX52.84%
1.30

2
Irene Stone, Frisco TX; Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX48.97%
0.97

3
Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX46.40%
0.81

4
Frances Schmitz - May Sebel, Dallas TX46.08%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1
1
Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX58.46%
1.67
2
2

Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX56.72%
1.25
3
3
2
Nancy Young - Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX56.37%
0.94
4
4

Nget Carter, Plano TX; Jim Riffell, Frisco TX55.36%
0.72
5
5
3
Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Linda Neal, Corinth TX54.17%
0.54

4
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX52.64%

Saturday Morn 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.98
1


Laura Onsgard - John Ellis, Dallas TX71.25%
0.74
2


Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX56.25%

Saturday Compact - Brkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.49
1
Tom Edwards - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
5.24
2
Bill Riley - Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX; Joyce Ryan - David Henke, Houston TX
3.37
3
Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX
2.62
4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX

Saturday Compact - Brkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.69
1
Ann Curry - Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX
3.28
2
William Olds - Jerr Boschee - Susan Keyes - Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
2.11
3
Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX; Betsy Goldsmith - David Greims, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
1.64
4
Nancy Latner - Diana Chen, Dallas TX; Ann Sims, Richardson TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.47
1
James Thurtell - James Bauer - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
3.96
2
Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.82
1
Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX
2.55
2
Francis Chang - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX; Bruce Mann - Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.71
1
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke - Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX; Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
1.97
2
Carl Witt, Mesquite TX; Shreedhara Ramarathnam - Paula Edwards, Tyler TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX99.00
2.87
2
2

Joan Slaughter - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX86.00
2.15
3


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX79.00
1.62
4
3

Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Bruce Brown - Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX76.00
1.62
5
4
1
Bruce Harbour - Penny Hawkins - Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX67.00
1.22

2
Cathy Bruff - Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX; Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX57.00

Sunday Morn Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX70.83%
2.12
2


Joyce Ryan - David Henke, Houston TX63.75%
1.39
3/4


Carolyn Motes Jr - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX55.83%
2.14
3/4
1

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX55.83%
1.61
5
2
1
Roxanne King, Houston TX; Doug Spencer, Conroe TX55.00%
1.20
3

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX54.58%
0.90
4

Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK47.92%
1.06

2
Nget Carter, Plano TX; Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX47.08%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1
1

Janet Borg, Garland TX; Peggy King, Dallas TX62.80%
3.38
2


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX60.42%
2.22
3/4
2
1
James Richman - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX59.23%
2.22
3/4


Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX59.23%
1.42
5
3

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX58.33%
1.07
6


Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX56.55%
0.96
4

Mimi Zavitkovsky - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX52.98%
0.72
5

Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX50.00%
1.06

2
John Wickham - Kate Wickham, Arlington TX48.21%

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.32
1/2
1/2

Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX59.50%
1.32
1/2
1/2

Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX59.50%
0.85
3


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX58.00%
0.75
4
3

Ben Benjamin - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX55.00%

Sunday Morn 299er Teams - 12 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
2.22
1
1

Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX; Nancy Young, Dallas TX79.00
1.67
2
2

William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Frank Durante - Diana Chen, Dallas TX65.00
1.25
3


Susan Bates - Nancy Latner - Cathy Bruff - Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX63.00
0.94
4/5
3/4

Lori McCline, Sioux City IA; Michael McCline - Alan Robson - Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX51.00
0.94
4/5
3/4

Earl Mast - Pravin Shrimankar - Nancy Shaw - Velma Williams, Arlington TX51.00
1.36

1
Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX; Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX43.00
1.02

2
Shreedhara Ramarathnam - Paula Edwards - Colleen O'Neal - Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX42.00

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX62.92%
2.25
2
2
1
Anita Pupols, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX61.67%
1.69
3
3
2
Carol Stollenwerck - Norma Edsel, Dallas TX59.17%
1.27
4
4
3
Peggy King, Dallas TX; Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX56.67%
0.95
5
5
4
Tate Nice, Dallas TX; Matt Shuman, Richardson TX53.75%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 23 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.16
1

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy - James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX138.00
13.62
2

Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Peggy Sutherlin - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX136.00
10.22
3

Michael Hout - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX132.00
8.43
4/5
1
Hua Yang, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX; Hank Eng, San Antonio TX116.00
6.86
4/5

Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX116.00
6.32
6
2
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX107.00
4.54
7

Jack Borenstein - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX106.00
4.74
8
3
Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Ilene Greene - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX101.00
3.56
4
Stephen Lyle Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX97.00
2.81
5
M. Aslam Ansari - Vi Ganeles - Leonard Schaen - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX96.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.03
1
1

Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Beth Hankins - Diane Duncan - Shirley Shelton, Longview TX155.00
6.02
2


Robert Tharp - Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX; William Strong - Dinah Strong, Dallas TX132.00
4.52
3
2

Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Hung Shen Tai - Bruce Brown, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX128.00
3.04
4/5


Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX123.00
3.08
4/5
3

Kathleen Bumgardner - Renee Levy - Andi Gordon, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX123.00
2.31
6
4

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Patricia Johnson - Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX114.00
2.01
7


Melanie Watson - Charles Brown, Denton TX; Gene Tuck, Sanger TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX113.00
1.83
8
5

Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Barbara Allison, Bedford TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX108.00
1.61
9


T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Nancy Horvat - Joyce Stone - Jean Roberts, Denton TX106.00
3.09
6
1
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster - James Richman - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX103.00
2.32

2
Paul Olstad - Sue Olstad, Frisco CO; Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX97.00
1.74

3
Sharon Tomnitz - Betsy Goldsmith - Emily Maduro, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX93.00
1.30

4
Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX; John Moore - Nora Moore, Southlake TX79.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Earl Mast - Pravin Shrimankar - Nancy Shaw - Velma Williams, Arlington TX66.00
1.46
2/3
2/3

Jane Reed - Jackie Long - Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX64.00
1.46
2/3
2/3
1
Shreedhara Ramarathnam - Paula Edwards - Colleen O'Neal - Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX64.00
0.94
4


Bruce Harbour - Penny Hawkins - Roslyn Miller - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX54.00
0.80
4

William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Frank Durante - Diana Chen, Dallas TX50.00
0.96

2
Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg - Edwin Ducayet Jr - Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX49.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2365.58 earned by 582 players.
Total attendance:  642 tables.

   1  34.92 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
   2  34.92 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
   3  32.40 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   4  32.01 James Bauer, Dallas TX
   5  23.70 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   6  21.11 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
   7  21.11 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   8  21.11 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
   9  20.12 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  10  17.26 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  11  17.19 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  12  16.80 Stephen Lyle Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  13  16.80 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  14  16.72 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  15  16.28 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  16  15.55 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
  17  15.11 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  18  13.74 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
  19  13.74 David Henke, Houston TX
  20  13.63 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
  21  13.38 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  22  13.31 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  23  13.10 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
  24  13.10 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  25  13.09 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
  26  11.83 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  27  11.83 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
  28  11.81 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  29  11.62 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
  30  11.62 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
  31  11.10 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
  32  10.79 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  33  10.79 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
  34  10.74 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  35  10.72 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  36  10.72 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  37  10.44 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  38  10.31 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  39  10.31 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  40  10.26 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  41  10.22 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
  42  10.22 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  43  10.22 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  44  10.07 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  45  10.02 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  46   9.97 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  47   9.97 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
  48   9.97 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
  49   9.97 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
  50   9.96 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  51   9.96 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
  52   9.95 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
  53   9.87 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
  54   9.87 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  55   9.77 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  56   9.67 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  57   9.56 George Burcham, Dallas TX
  58   9.52 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
  59   9.45 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  60   9.45 Ann Berning, Plano TX
  61   9.29 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  62   9.29 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  63   9.21 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  64   9.07 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
  65   9.00 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
  66   8.95 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  67   8.90 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
  68   8.81 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
  69   8.77 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  70   8.49 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
  71   8.43 Tiger King, Houston TX
  72   8.43 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
  73   8.43 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  74   8.43 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  75   8.09 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  76   8.09 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  77   8.09 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  78   8.07 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  79   8.03 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
  80   8.03 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
  81   8.03 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
  82   8.03 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
  83   8.00 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
  84   8.00 Betty Boring, Euless TX
  85   7.96 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
  86   7.96 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  87   7.92 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
  88   7.92 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
  89   7.92 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
  90   7.89 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  91   7.89 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
  92   7.89 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  93   7.80 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
  94   7.80 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
  95   7.79 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
  96   7.75 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  97   7.71 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  98   7.67 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  99   7.62 Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX
 100   7.62 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 101   7.59 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 102   7.58 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 103   7.49 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 104   7.43 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 105   7.38 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 106   7.37 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 107   7.30 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 108   7.28 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 109   7.14 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 110   7.11 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 111   7.11 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 112   6.98 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 113   6.98 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 114   6.97 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 115   6.86 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 116   6.86 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 117   6.59 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 118   6.59 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 119   6.52 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 120   6.52 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
 121   6.50 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 122   6.50 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 123   6.50 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 124   6.50 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 125   6.44 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 126   6.37 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 127   6.32 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 128   6.32 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 129   6.22 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 130   6.14 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 131   6.13 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 132   6.04 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 133   6.02 William Strong, Dallas TX
 134   6.02 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 135   5.92 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 136   5.92 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 137   5.89 Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX
 138   5.85 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 139   5.85 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 140   5.85 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 141   5.77 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 142   5.61 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
 143   5.54 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 144   5.54 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 145   5.48 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 146   5.48 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 147   5.45 Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX
 148   5.45 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 149   5.45 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 150   5.33 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 151   5.31 James Richman, Dallas TX
 152   5.23 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 153   5.23 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 154   5.20 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 155   5.20 Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX
 156   5.13 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 157   5.07 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 158   4.94 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 159   4.91 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
 160   4.91 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
 161   4.86 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 162   4.84 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 163   4.84 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 164   4.84 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 165   4.84 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 166   4.82 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 167   4.78 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 168   4.77 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 169   4.77 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 170   4.76 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 171   4.74 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 172   4.72 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 173   4.72 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 174   4.69 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 175   4.68 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 176   4.67 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 177   4.59 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 178   4.49 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 179   4.48 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 180   4.45 Shreedhara Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
 181   4.45 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
 182   4.45 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 183   4.44 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 184   4.38 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 185   4.38 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 186   4.37 Roxanne King, Houston TX
 187   4.37 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 188   4.37 Doug Spencer, Conroe TX
 189   4.36 Jim Logsdon, Lantana TX
 190   4.33 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 191   4.28 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 192   4.27 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 193   4.23 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 194   4.23 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 195   4.22 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 196   4.22 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 197   4.22 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 198   4.22 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 199   4.21 Zemmie Iedema, Pasco WA
 200   4.21 Stuart Iedema, Pasco WA
 201   4.21 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 202   4.19 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 203   4.19 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 204   4.19 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 205   4.19 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 206   4.11 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 207   4.09 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 208   4.02 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 209   4.01 William Olds, Dallas TX
 210   4.01 Jerr Boschee, Dallas TX
 211   3.97 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 212   3.96 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 213   3.96 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 214   3.87 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 215   3.86 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 216   3.82 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 217   3.82 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 218   3.79 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 219   3.73 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 220   3.73 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 221   3.66 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 222   3.64 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 223   3.64 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 224   3.62 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 225   3.62 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 226   3.58 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 227   3.58 John Nydick, Plano TX
 228   3.55 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 229   3.55 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 230   3.46 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 231   3.42 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 232   3.41 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 233   3.41 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 234   3.37 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 235   3.37 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 236   3.37 Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK
 237   3.37 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 238   3.29 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 239   3.29 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 240   3.29 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 241   3.29 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 242   3.28 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 243   3.28 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 244   3.27 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 245   3.25 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 246   3.16 Walid Hakim, Dallas TX
 247   3.16 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
 248   3.16 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 249   3.16 Nancy Shaw, Arlington TX
 250   3.16 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 251   3.16 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 252   3.10 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 253   3.09 Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX
 254   3.09 Bonnie Burch, Emory TX
 255   3.06 Minnie Morgan, Dallas TX
 256   3.05 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
 257   3.04 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 258   2.98 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 259   2.91 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 260   2.91 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 261   2.90 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 262   2.89 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 263   2.89 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 264   2.85 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 265   2.84 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 266   2.84 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 267   2.81 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 268   2.77 Theodore Bender, Allen TX
 269   2.77 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 270   2.77 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 271   2.77 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 272   2.77 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 273   2.76 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 274   2.76 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 275   2.74 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 276   2.74 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 277   2.74 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 278   2.74 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 279   2.73 N Milanese, Frisco TX
 280   2.73 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
 281   2.71 Michael McCline, Sioux City IA
 282   2.71 Lori McCline, Sioux City IA
 283   2.69 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 284   2.63 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 285   2.63 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 286   2.62 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 287   2.60 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 288   2.57 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 289   2.54 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 290   2.51 Patricia Hargrave, Van TX
 291   2.51 Mary Peden, Van TX
 292   2.48 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 293   2.48 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
 294   2.48 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
 295   2.44 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
 296   2.44 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
 297   2.41 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 298   2.38 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 299   2.37 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 300   2.37 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 301   2.37 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 302   2.32 Sue Olstad, Frisco CO
 303   2.32 Paul Olstad, Frisco CO
 304   2.32 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 305   2.32 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 306   2.31 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 307   2.31 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 308   2.30 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 309   2.30 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 310   2.25 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 311   2.25 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 312   2.25 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 313   2.21 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 314   2.21 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 315   2.19 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 316   2.16 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 317   2.15 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 318   2.15 Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 319   2.14 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 320   2.14 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 321   2.14 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 322   2.11 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 323   2.11 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 324   2.11 David Greims, Dallas TX
 325   2.09 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 326   2.04 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 327   2.04 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 328   2.01 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 329   2.01 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 330   2.01 Gene Tuck, Sanger TX
 331   2.01 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 332   1.99 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 333   1.99 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 334   1.97 Nancy Zimmer, Frisco TX
 335   1.97 Carl Witt, Mesquite TX
 336   1.95 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 337   1.95 Christophr Tsai, Plano TX
 338   1.95 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 339   1.94 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 340   1.94 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 341   1.92 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 342   1.90 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
 343   1.90 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 344   1.90 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 345   1.90 Dee Norris, Irving TX
 346   1.90 D Witt, Garland TX
 347   1.90 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
 348   1.87 Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX
 349   1.87 Irene Stone, Frisco TX
 350   1.83 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 351   1.83 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 352   1.83 Barbara Allison, Bedford TX
 353   1.81 Terry Manz, Frisco TX
 354   1.81 Carol Manz, Frisco TX
 355   1.75 Susan Monaghan Kroney, Dallas TX
 356   1.75 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 357   1.75 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 358   1.74 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 359   1.73 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 360   1.73 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 361   1.73 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 362   1.72 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 363   1.71 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 364   1.69 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 365   1.69 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 366   1.68 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 367   1.68 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 368   1.68 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 369   1.68 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 370   1.67 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 371   1.67 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 372   1.63 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 373   1.63 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 374   1.61 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 375   1.61 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 376   1.61 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
 377   1.61 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 378   1.61 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 379   1.59 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 380   1.59 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 381   1.58 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 382   1.57 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 383   1.57 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 384   1.54 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 385   1.54 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 386   1.54 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 387   1.53 Martin Bullock, Stillwater OK
 388   1.53 Gay Lynn Bullock, Stillwater OK
 389   1.52 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 390   1.51 Belinda Stuart, Dallas TX
 391   1.50 Bobbie McKee, Frisco TX
 392   1.50 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 393   1.49 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 394   1.48 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 395   1.46 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 396   1.46 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 397   1.44 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 398   1.44 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 399   1.44 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 400   1.44 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 401   1.41 Lou Bauman, Dallas TX
 402   1.41 Jon Bauman, Dallas TX
 403   1.39 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 404   1.39 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 405   1.35 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 406   1.34 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 407   1.33 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 408   1.30 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
 409   1.30 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 410   1.30 John Moore, Southlake TX
 411   1.30 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 412   1.26 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 413   1.26 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 414   1.26 Ian John Currell, Dallas TX
 415   1.25 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 416   1.25 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 417   1.25 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 418   1.21 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
 419   1.21 Janet Pearce, Dallas TX
 420   1.19 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 421   1.19 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 422   1.17 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 423   1.17 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 424   1.14 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 425   1.14 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 426   1.14 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 427   1.14 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 428   1.13 Doris Jirik, Dallas TX
 429   1.11 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 430   1.11 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 431   1.11 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 432   1.11 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 433   1.09 Louis Durbin, Rowlett TX
 434   1.09 Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX
 435   1.08 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
 436   1.08 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 437   1.08 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 438   1.08 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
 439   1.07 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 440   1.07 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 441   1.07 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 442   1.06 Kate Wickham, Arlington TX
 443   1.06 John Wickham, Arlington TX
 444   1.06 John Butler, Garland TX
 445   1.06 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 446   1.04 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
 447   1.02 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 448   0.99 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 449   0.99 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 450   0.98 Pamela Booher, McKinney TX
 451   0.98 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 452   0.98 Hebby Roman, Dallas TX
 453   0.97 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 454   0.97 Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX
 455   0.97 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 456   0.97 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 457   0.96 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 458   0.96 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 459   0.96 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 460   0.96 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 461   0.96 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 462   0.95 Tate Nice, Dallas TX
 463   0.95 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 464   0.94 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 465   0.94 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 466   0.94 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 467   0.91 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
 468   0.89 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 469   0.89 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 470   0.86 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
 471   0.85 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 472   0.85 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
 473   0.85 Ellen Krane, Plano TX
 474   0.85 Carole Cohen, Dallas TX
 475   0.84 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 476   0.83 John Clyburn, Mesquite TX
 477   0.83 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 478   0.82 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 479   0.82 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 480   0.82 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 481   0.82 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 482   0.81 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 483   0.81 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 484   0.81 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 485   0.81 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 486   0.81 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 487   0.79 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 488   0.79 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 489   0.79 DeAnn Cummings, Richardson TX
 490   0.75 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 491   0.75 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 492   0.75 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 493   0.75 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 494   0.73 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 495   0.72 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 496   0.72 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 497   0.72 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 498   0.72 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
 499   0.72 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 500   0.72 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 501   0.72 Lin Kirk Jones, Oak Point TX
 502   0.72 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 503   0.72 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 504   0.72 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 505   0.72 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 506   0.72 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 507   0.72 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 508   0.72 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 509   0.72 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 510   0.72 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 511   0.71 Joseph Trombello, Los Angeles CA
 512   0.71 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 513   0.70 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 514   0.70 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 515   0.68 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 516   0.61 Judy Yarbrough, Frisco TX
 517   0.61 Gowri Raj, Norcross GA
 518   0.58 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 519   0.58 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 520   0.58 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 521   0.58 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 522   0.54 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 523   0.54 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 524   0.54 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 525   0.54 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 526   0.53 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
 527   0.53 Joanne Miller, Houston TX
 528   0.51 Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX
 529   0.51 Sarah Hill, Krum TX
 530   0.51 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 531   0.51 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
 532   0.50 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 533   0.50 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
 534   0.48 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 535   0.48 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 536   0.48 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 537   0.48 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 538   0.48 Minnie Morgan, Desoto TX
 539   0.48 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 540   0.48 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 541   0.48 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 542   0.48 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
 543   0.48 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 544   0.46 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 545   0.46 Harold Kless, Rowlett TX
 546   0.44 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 547   0.43 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 548   0.43 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 549   0.42 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 550   0.39 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 551   0.39 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 552   0.37 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 553   0.37 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 554   0.36 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
 555   0.35 Sam Long, Arlington TX
 556   0.35 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 557   0.35 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 558   0.35 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 559   0.35 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 560   0.35 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 561   0.35 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 562   0.34 George Eggleston, Jr, Denton TX
 563   0.34 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 564   0.30 Suzy Landgraf, Dallas TX
 565   0.30 Janet Hughes, Dallas TX
 566   0.30 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 567   0.27 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 568   0.27 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 569   0.27 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 570   0.27 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
 571   0.27 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 572   0.27 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 573   0.27 Anna Deaton, Garland TX
 574   0.25 Peggy Holt, Dallas TX
 575   0.24 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 576   0.24 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 577   0.24 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 578   0.24 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 579   0.20 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 580   0.20 Betty Taylor, Plano TX
 581   0.14 Philip Macdonald, Cedar Hill TX
 582   0.14 Karen MacDonald, Cedarhill TX