Total masterpoints: 615.44 earned by 187 players.
Total attendance: 158 tables.
1 20.00 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
2 19.61 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
3 15.29 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
4 14.83 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
5 13.71 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
6 13.56 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
7 12.83 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
8 10.18 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
9 10.18 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
10 10.00 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
11 10.00 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
12 10.00 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
13 10.00 Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH
14 9.65 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
15 9.65 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
16 9.20 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
17 9.20 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
18 9.20 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
19 8.54 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
20 8.20 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
21 7.42 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
22 6.86 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
23 6.86 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
24 6.50 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
25 6.50 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
26 6.25 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
27 6.25 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
28 6.06 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
29 5.63 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
30 5.63 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
31 5.47 Betty Miller, Akron OH
32 5.39 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
33 5.33 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
34 5.25 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
35 5.21 Robert Wood, Wadsworth OH
36 5.13 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
37 4.97 Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
38 4.97 Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
39 4.88 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
40 4.87 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
41 4.82 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
42 4.82 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
43 4.61 Bob Whyler, Akron OH
44 4.41 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
45 4.26 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
46 4.17 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
47 3.93 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
48 3.85 Robin Quigney, Mentor OH
49 3.85 Bill Quigney, Mentor OH
50 3.73 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
51 3.73 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
52 3.73 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
53 3.73 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
54 3.63 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
55 3.41 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
56 3.41 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
57 3.35 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
58 3.30 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
59 3.30 Charles Smith, Erie PA
60 3.25 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
61 3.25 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
62 3.22 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
63 3.22 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
64 3.15 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
65 3.15 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
66 3.09 Shobha Tandon, Marion OH
67 3.09 Nancy Bentley, Mt. Gilead OH
68 3.09 Jon Bentley, Mt. Gilead OH
69 3.09 Bipin Tandon, Marion OH
70 3.01 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
71 3.01 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
72 2.86 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
73 2.86 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
74 2.80 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
75 2.80 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
76 2.74 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
77 2.74 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
78 2.70 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Fls OH
79 2.55 Sandra Schmidt, Wooster OH
80 2.55 N David Schmidt, Wooster OH
81 2.40 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
82 2.40 Janet Shaheen, Canton OH
83 2.35 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
84 2.32 Sandra Foley, Akron OH
85 2.32 Judith Ryan, Sylvania OH
86 2.32 Jan Woodruff, Akron OH
87 2.32 Bonnie Aberth, Akron OH
88 2.22 John Tscholl, Canton OH
89 2.22 Bernard Olmstead, Niles OH
90 2.21 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
91 2.21 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
92 2.18 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
93 2.18 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
94 2.18 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
95 2.18 Basil Violand, Massillon OH
96 2.08 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
97 2.08 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
98 2.05 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
99 2.05 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
100 2.02 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
101 2.02 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
102 1.93 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
103 1.74 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
104 1.74 James Martin, Painesville OH
105 1.74 Fran Holland, Fairlawn OH
106 1.73 Puru Agrawal, Akron OH
107 1.73 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
108 1.68 Helen Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
109 1.68 Donald Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
110 1.66 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
111 1.66 Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH
112 1.66 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
113 1.66 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
114 1.59 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
115 1.59 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
116 1.57 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
117 1.52 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
118 1.52 Mary Jacoway, Cuy Falls OH
119 1.52 Madhu Mehta, Westlake OH
120 1.52 Earl Sharrow, Cuyahoga Falls OH
121 1.50 William Grant, Cleveland OH
122 1.50 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
123 1.50 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
124 1.43 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
125 1.43 David Rodgers, Broadview Hgts OH
126 1.41 Richard Haas, Stow OH
127 1.41 Betty Haas, Stow OH
128 1.30 Janet Ashe, Solon OH
129 1.30 Alan Feirstein, Cleveland OH
130 1.10 Julia Stell, Akron OH
131 1.06 Diana Julien, Akron OH
132 1.06 Barbara Sparhawk, Tallmadge OH
133 1.05 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
134 1.04 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
135 0.97 Nancy Potter, Akron OH
136 0.97 JoLee Nazworth, Clinton OH
137 0.91 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
138 0.91 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
139 0.89 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
140 0.89 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
141 0.84 Winnie Brown, Akron OH
142 0.79 Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ
143 0.79 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
144 0.79 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
145 0.79 George Grant, Akron OH
146 0.79 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
147 0.79 Debbie Linville, West Chester OH
148 0.78 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
149 0.78 Thomas Constantine, Strongsville OH
150 0.78 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
151 0.78 Rick Lamanna, Brunswick OH
152 0.78 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
153 0.78 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
154 0.78 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
155 0.78 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
156 0.78 Kathleen Lamanna, Brunswick OH
157 0.78 Joanne Kirk, Chagrin Falls OH
158 0.78 Helen Baker, Norton OH
159 0.78 Bradley Sevcik, Brunswick OH
160 0.74 Jacqueline Wobith, Akron OH
161 0.74 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
162 0.73 Roberta McNulty, Stow OH
163 0.73 Irene Makarchuk, Cuyahoga Falls OH
164 0.65 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
165 0.52 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
166 0.52 Susan Conrad, Madison OH
167 0.52 Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH
168 0.52 Robin Whitacre, Massillon OH
169 0.52 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
170 0.52 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
171 0.52 Marilyn De Carlo, Akron OH
172 0.52 Lewis Sage, Hudson OH
173 0.52 Katie Hines, Canton OH
174 0.52 John Holland, Fairlawn OH
175 0.52 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
176 0.52 Janice Swan, Canton OH
177 0.52 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
178 0.39 Sherry Rosenfell, Cuyahoga Falls OH
179 0.39 Nancy Moore, Kent OH
180 0.39 Marie Nuetzel, Stow OH
181 0.39 Carole Satterfield, Akron OH
182 0.38 William Harrison, Akron OH
183 0.27 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Fls OH
184 0.26 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
185 0.26 Ellyn Schneier, Akron OH
186 0.26 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
187 0.26 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
|