THURSDAY AFT OPEN PRS
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.80 |
Gerald Szymski - Kay Hathaway; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 65.14%
| 3.60 |
Andrew Katai - George Adams; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 63.78%
| 2.70 |
Russell Rojakovick - Daniel Driggett; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 62.42%
| 2.03 |
Joseph Chin - Indra Gupta; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 61.26%
| 1.52 |
Tom Hallum - Phil Schulz; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 60.49%
| 3.15 |
Sam Sirko - Sylvia Dunne; LAKE SHORE BC | 59.60%
| 2.36 |
Robert Dolan - Bruce Ladin; LAKE SHORE BC | 57.63%
| 1.77 |
Candace Timson - Marilyn Keil; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 55.93%
| 1.33 |
Jan Merrick - Lynn Ulreich; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 55.63%
| 1.00 |
Max Madsen - Steve Hay; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 54.65%
| 1.22 |
Maurice Champagne - Bob Malone; LAKE SHORE BC | 54.29%
| 0.92 |
Steve Beicos - Henry Nisbet; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 53.61%
| 0.69 |
Marilyn Lipton - Judy Anderson; LAKE SHORE BC | 52.42%
| 0.51 |
Benjamin Stephan - Leslie Prizant; LAKE SHORE BC | 50.50%
| |
---|
MILWAUKEE SWISS TMS
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 1.80 |
Jeanne Kopp - Arnold Weiss - Thomas Allen - Marvin Arnol; MILWAUKEE DBC | 2.00
| 1.80 |
Don Solomon - Joan Stein - John Pereles - Jerry Duckler; MILWAUKEE DBC | 2.00
| 1.80 |
Ronald Anderson - Patrick Borman - Carolyn Hammond - Charles Bantz; MILWAUKEE DBC | 2.00
| |
---|
THURSDAY AFT OPEN PRS Thursday Aft Session
Section C North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.53 | Gerald Szymski - Kay Hathaway; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 65.14%
| 1.07 | Andrew Katai - George Adams; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 63.78%
| 0.77 | Russell Rojakovick - Daniel Driggett; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 62.42%
| 1.01 | Candace Timson - Marilyn Keil; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 55.93%
| 0.43 | Bob Meixner - Gordon Decker; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 55.93%
| 0.71 | Max Madsen - Steve Hay; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 54.65%
| 0.51 | Steve Beicos - Henry Nisbet; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 53.61%
| |
---|
Section C East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.53 | Al Levering - Sally Levering; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 55.29%
| 1.07 | Shawn Concannon - Joyce Schneiderbauer; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 51.84%
| 1.12 | Jean Small - Ann Burke; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 49.92%
| 0.78 | Anthony Miller - Aurora Miller; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 49.84%
| 0.85 | Grace Tampa - Bonnie Boyer; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 49.28%
| 0.60 | Bill Bollenberg - Bob Bednar; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 48.88%
| 0.43 | Elaine Vandenburg - Joan Orth; HINSDALE DBC THURSDAY | 47.28%
| |
---|
Section M
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.33 | Joseph Chin - Indra Gupta; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 61.26%
| 0.93 | Tom Hallum - Phil Schulz; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 60.49%
| 0.67 | Lillian Dunn - Ruth Westberg; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 57.64%
| 0.90 | Jan Merrick - Lynn Ulreich; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 55.63%
| 0.66 | Fred Mohl - David Nassau; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 49.54%
| 0.46 | Anna Urick - Lynne Kostopoulos; SOUTH SUBURBAN BC | 48.38%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Sandy Golden - Loring Knoblauch; LAKE SHORE BC | 57.47%
| 0.84 | Jane Kennedy - Carole Greene; LAKE SHORE BC | 53.53%
| 0.84 | Diane Gregart - Leon Diamond; LAKE SHORE BC | 49.53%
| 0.59 | Lynn Turner - Jeane Greenbaum; LAKE SHORE BC | 45.40%
| 0.46 | Eileen Tardy - Kenneth Burch; LAKE SHORE BC | 44.55%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.20 | Sam Sirko - Sylvia Dunne; LAKE SHORE BC | 59.60%
| 0.84 | Robert Dolan - Bruce Ladin; LAKE SHORE BC | 57.63%
| 0.60 | Gerald Gitles - Susan Adams; LAKE SHORE BC | 57.46%
| 0.50 | Maurice Champagne - Bob Malone; LAKE SHORE BC | 54.29%
| |
---|