Total masterpoints: 316.69 earned by 121 players.
Total attendance: 91 tables.
1 8.63 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
2 8.48 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
3 8.48 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
4 8.25 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
5 8.25 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
6 8.25 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
7 8.25 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
8 7.62 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
9 6.44 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
10 6.44 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
11 6.43 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
12 6.43 Subhash Agarwal, Akrons OH
13 6.43 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
14 6.43 Indira Agarwal, Akrons OH
15 6.19 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
16 6.19 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
17 6.19 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
18 4.64 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
19 4.64 Lewis Bernard Jr, Chagrin Falls OH
20 4.64 Beverly Cohen, Buffalo NY
21 4.64 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
22 4.39 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
23 4.39 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
24 4.35 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
25 4.35 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
26 4.15 Janice Swan, Canton OH
27 4.14 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
28 4.14 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
29 4.14 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
30 3.48 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
31 3.42 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
32 3.42 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
33 3.34 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
34 3.25 Marilyn Hurin, Canton OH
35 2.86 Roy Gingery, Wooster OH
36 2.86 Judith Gingery, Wooster OH
37 2.81 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
38 2.81 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
39 2.65 Thomas Constantine, Strongsville OH
40 2.65 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
41 2.65 Melinda Berke, Strongsville OH
42 2.65 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
43 2.62 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
44 2.62 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
45 2.59 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
46 2.59 Karen Wagner, Wooster OH
47 2.52 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
48 2.52 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
49 2.40 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
50 2.40 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
51 2.35 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
52 2.31 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
53 2.31 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
54 2.31 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
55 2.31 Brad Holtsberry, Mansfield OH
56 2.16 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
57 2.16 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
58 2.09 Paul Hern, Dayton OH
59 2.09 Dennis Toth, North Canton OH
60 1.99 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
61 1.99 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
62 1.99 Sam Den, Mentor OH
63 1.99 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
64 1.96 Maureen Depenbrok, Chardon OH
65 1.96 Bonnie Pisching, Chardon OH
66 1.93 John Marhofer, Akron OH
67 1.93 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
68 1.75 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
69 1.75 Gary Collins, University Hts OH
70 1.48 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
71 1.47 John Holland, Fairlawn OH
72 1.47 Fran Holland, Fairlawn OH
73 1.31 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
74 1.31 Richard Thudium, Silver Lake OH
75 1.23 Robin Whitacre, Massillon OH
76 1.23 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
77 1.22 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
78 1.22 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
79 1.22 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
80 1.22 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
81 1.15 Sandra Foley, Akron OH
82 1.15 Mary Jane Pickett, Stow OH
83 1.12 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
84 1.12 Bernard Olmstead, Niles OH
85 0.93 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
86 0.93 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
87 0.90 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
88 0.90 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
89 0.90 Marilyn McDougal, Canton OH
90 0.90 Katie Hines, Canton OH
91 0.90 John Tscholl, Canton OH
92 0.90 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
93 0.88 B Tscholl, Canton OH
94 0.75 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
95 0.75 Peg Clifford, Canton OH
96 0.75 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
97 0.75 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
98 0.75 Beverly Girard, Canton OH
99 0.75 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
100 0.67 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
101 0.67 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
102 0.60 Thomas Clark, Marion OH
103 0.60 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
104 0.60 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
105 0.60 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
106 0.60 Joanne Kirk, Chagrin Falls OH
107 0.60 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
108 0.60 Janet Shaheen, Canton OH
109 0.60 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
110 0.60 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
111 0.60 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
112 0.60 Barbara Wallman, Massillon OH
113 0.60 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
114 0.31 Thomas Frey, Branson MO
115 0.31 Thomas Franta, North Canton OH
116 0.31 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
117 0.31 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
118 0.30 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
119 0.30 Jo Yost, Dover OH
120 0.16 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
121 0.16 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
|