Austin Winter Sectional

Austin, TX
January 5 - 8, 2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1


Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; Nancy Joe, Austin TX67.21%
5.38
2
1

Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig, Austin TX61.96%
4.03
3
2

Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX61.23%
3.02
4


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX61.14%
2.27
5


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX60.69%
1.70
6


Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX60.24%
2.47
3
1
Phil Richards, Fountain Valley CA; Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA56.79%
1.84
4

Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX; Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX56.25%
1.85
5
2
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX55.16%
1.39
6
3
Spencer Ledlow - Richard Clements, Austin TX53.80%
1.04

4
Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX52.99%
0.99

5
Carol Thibodeaux - Robert Penksa, Austin TX52.17%
0.62

6
George Sullivan, Huntsville AL; Andrea Galbraith, Round Rock TX50.27%

Thursday Morn 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX64.00%
1.07
2


Charles Ward, Houston TX; Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX60.00%
0.80
3


Sheila Milner, Austin TX; De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX58.00%
0.89
4
2

Barbara Rodriguez - Sally Disanza, Austin TX57.00%
0.67
3

Barbara Werth - Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX48.00%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX65.13%
6.50
2


Jonathan Ferguson - Robert Donathan, Austin TX63.86%
5.06
3
1
1
C Fred Moore - Osman Ahmed, Austin TX62.77%
3.80
4/5
2

Jim Hilton - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX62.68%
3.20
4/5


Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX62.68%
2.06
6


Mary Anne Laier - Patrick Long, Austin TX59.51%
2.85
3
2
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Phil Richards, Fountain Valley CA57.79%
2.13
4

Peggy Geiler - Ellen Meyer, Austin TX57.70%
1.79
5
3
Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV57.16%
1.20
6

Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX; Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX56.52%
1.34

4
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX56.43%
1.01

5
Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX55.62%
1.27

6
Adrienne Watt - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX52.99%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1


Peggy Painter - Cled Painter, Athens TX59.96%
1.45
2
1
1
Robert Caldwell III - Larry Johnson, Austin TX59.76%
1.09
3
2
2
Maureen Wynalek - James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX57.90%
0.82
4
3

Fiona Schuurman - Barbara Werth, Austin TX54.69%
0.61
5
4
3
Carol Peters, Maxwell TX; Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX54.06%
0.46
5

Allan Kohm - Marcia Kohm, Austin TX51.36%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX67.56%
3.38
2


Jeff McKee, Dale TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX61.31%
2.53
3


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX59.52%
2.67
4
1

Lee Stokes Hilton - Jim Hilton, Austin TX56.55%
2.00
5
2
1
Michael Harris - Sandra Harris, Austin TX56.25%
1.50
6
3

Roxana Tom - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX54.46%
1.41
4
2
Osman Ahmed - C Fred Moore, Austin TX50.00%
0.93
5/6
3/4
Gayle Moyers - Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX49.40%
0.93
5/6
3/4
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX49.40%

Thursday Eve 199er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX70.83%
1.14
2
2

Robert Caldwell III - Larry Johnson, Austin TX66.67%
0.86
3
3

Patricia Moore, Austin TX; John Connolly, St Paul MN50.59%
0.64
4


Arthur Roberts - Charles Eanes, Austin TX50.52%

Thursday 0-1250 KO Bkrt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.38
1
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
2.85
2
David Ticen - Robert Coffey, Victoria TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
1.21
3
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX

Thursday 0-1250 KO Brkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.30
1
Anant Rathi - Patrick Wang - Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
2.28
2
Geneva Berg - Jane Collins - Genevieve Lockley - Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Jim Hilton - Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX66.39%
5.50
2


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX63.04%
4.12
3
1

Ellen Meyer - Anita Cokins, Austin TX61.32%
3.09
4


Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; Lois Goodman, Austin TX59.42%
2.32
5


Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO58.97%
1.52
6/7


Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX58.61%
1.92
6/7


Mildred Breed - Alexander Labry, Austin TX58.61%
3.06
2
1
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Theda Cook, Austin TX56.79%
2.01
3/4

Ralph Simon - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX55.53%
2.01
3/4
2
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX55.53%
1.29
5

M Bullington - Marge Bartel, Austin TX53.99%
1.04
6

Donna Lantz - Lee Ann Merrifield, Austin TX53.80%
1.33

3
Eugene Jackson III - Matthew Marino, Austin TX52.45%
1.00

4
Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX51.72%
0.83

5
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX50.91%
0.94

6
James Glathar - Susan Mathews, Austin TX50.27%

Friday Morn 199er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Margaret Bennett - Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX65.73%
1.28
2
2

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX57.48%
0.98
3
3
1
Darlene McConnell - Joyce Lemons, Austin TX55.61%
0.72
4
4

Martha McLain - Jean Stone, Austin TX55.40%
0.54
5


Juanita Painter, Austin TX; De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX52.93%
0.46
5

Paul Tallent, Kyle TX; Mary Rogerson, Austin TX52.64%
0.74

2
Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX; Carol Peters, Maxwell TX48.77%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 34.5 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1


Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX64.65%
6.75
2


Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Robert Donathan, Austin TX63.98%
5.06
3


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX60.47%
3.80
4


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX59.77%
5.06
5
1

Dean Truair - Joe Black, Austin TX57.62%
2.14
6


S Van Blarcom - Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX57.47%
3.80
2
1
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Anita Albert, Austin TX56.56%
2.85
3
2
Stanley Bowen - Diana Rogers, Austin TX55.99%
2.13
4
3
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Theda Cook, Austin TX55.85%
1.60
5

Cynthia Strahm - Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX55.76%
1.34
6
4
Audrey Wilson - Dell Clark, Lockhart TX55.59%
1.01

5
Patricia Berry - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX53.93%
1.27

6
Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX53.86%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.81
1
1

Marcia Kohm - Allan Kohm, Austin TX66.01%
1.36
2
2
1
John Connolly, St Paul MN; Janet Hawk, The Hills TX62.49%
1.02
3


Juanita Painter, Austin TX; De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX58.15%
0.82
4
3

Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX56.83%
0.79
5
4
2
Robert Patterson, Lynn Haven FL; Elizabeth Neel, Panama City FL52.30%
0.59
5
3
Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX; Carol Peters, Maxwell TX50.85%

Friday 0-1250 KO Bkrt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.83
1
Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX; Mary McCarron - David McCarron, Austin TX
3.62
2
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Mark Miller - Gloria Wilson, Austin TX

Friday 0-1250 KO Brkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.50
1
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX; Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
2.39
2
Jackie Franz - Larry Franz - Janet Lavoncher - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX

Friday 0-1250 KO Brkt 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.19
1
Michael Harris - Sandra Harris, Austin TX; Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV
2.22
2
Anant Rathi - Dennis Kriventsov - Patrick Wang, Austin TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX59.85%
3.37
2
1

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX59.47%
2.44
3


Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO58.90%
2.53
4
2
1
Donna Frederick - Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX58.14%
1.52
5


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX57.20%
1.90
6
3
2
Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX56.25%
1.42
4
3
Osman Ahmed - C Fred Moore, Austin TX54.92%
0.97
5/6
4/5
Suzanne Deaderick - W Deaderick, Austin TX53.60%
0.97
5/6
4/5
Sandy Potts - Martha Norman, Austin TX53.60%
0.53

6/7
Paul Johnston - Keith Boden, Austin TX53.41%
0.53

6/7
David Ticen - Robert Coffey, Victoria TX53.41%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX70.14%
4.37
2


Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX68.89%
3.37
3
1

Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX64.03%
2.53
4
2

Alexander Labry - Malou Flato, Austin TX61.39%
1.84
5


Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX59.58%
1.38
6


Louis Sachar - Paul Tobias, Austin TX56.81%
1.90
3

William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; June Mengden, Lakeway TX55.42%
1.42
4

Glorianne Perrizo - Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX55.00%
1.11
5

Kathy McCabe - Mark Craig, Austin TX54.17%
0.80
6

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX53.47%
2.00

1
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX50.56%
1.50

2
William Davis, San Marcos TX; Diana Whitfield, Austin TX50.28%
1.13

3
Sandy Potts - Martha Norman, Austin TX49.86%
0.77

4/5
Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX; De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX48.06%
0.74

4/5
Robert Foster - James Glathar, Austin TX48.06%

Saturday Morn 199er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1
1
1
Sheila Milner, Austin TX; Catherine Supple, Seguin TX70.95%
1.22
2
2
2
Sybil Lowey - Mike Lowey, Austin TX59.52%
0.91
3
3

Paul Tallent, Kyle TX; Mary Rogerson, Austin TX55.24%
0.68
4
4

Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Ronald Mason, Elgin TX53.33%
0.45
5/6


Nola Ray - Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX50.95%
0.45
5/6


Fiona Schuurman - Barbara Werth, Austin TX50.95%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.55
1
Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
6.65
2
Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.03
1
Phillip Jaeger - Robert Pruiett - Patrick Long, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
3.20
2
Stanley Bowen - Diana Rogers - Nancy Dean - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.61
1
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Anant Rathi - Brian Baresch, Austin TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
2.97
2
Tod Pontius - Liz Cooper - Kathleen Adams, Austin TX; Mark Heep, Round Rock TX

Saturday KO Bkt 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.66
1
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Steven Hollahan - Steven Andersen - Robin Tucker, Austin TX
1.94
2
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX; Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 26.5 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX70.85%
5.50
2
1

Malou Flato - Alexander Labry, Austin TX64.59%
4.12
3


Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX63.83%
3.17
4
2

Caroline Baumann - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX62.60%
2.32
5


Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX61.91%
2.37
6
3

Mark McAllister, Austin TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX61.11%
2.36
4
1
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX59.36%
1.34
5

Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX57.93%
1.00
6

Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX57.75%
1.77

2
Gloria Wilson - Mark Miller, Austin TX57.20%
1.33

3
Patrick Wang - Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX53.70%
1.00

4
Geneva Berg - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX53.59%
0.75

5
Marvin Schrager - Ken Rochlen, Austin TX53.41%
1.19

6
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX50.45%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.81
1
1

Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX63.31%
1.36
2
2

Charles Ward, Houston TX; Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX57.36%
1.05
3
3
1
Loren Nyer - Genie Nyer, Austin TX56.83%
0.76
4


Robert Caldwell III - Mark Weimer, Austin TX56.46%
0.79
5
4
2
Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX; Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX53.99%
0.48
5

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX53.74%
0.59

3
Mindy Kerber - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX51.91%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX63.99%
2.75
2


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX59.52%
2.67
3
1
1
Keith Boden - Paul Johnston, Austin TX57.74%
2.00
4
2
2
Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX55.95%
1.50
5
3

Gayle Moyers - Nancy Joe, Austin TX54.42%
1.27
6
4
3
Osman Ahmed - Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX54.13%
0.89
5
4
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Raymond Borrego, Austin TX53.87%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.25
1

Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX133.00
9.94
2
1
Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX127.00
7.45
3
2
Robert Coffey - David Ticen, Victoria TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX123.00
5.59
4

Gary King, Houston TX; Robert Whitcher - Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX117.00
4.42
5
3
Jeffrey Haines - David Farris, Austin TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX107.00
3.79
6

Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX103.00
3.13
7/8
4
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX99.00
3.13
7/8

Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX99.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 24 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.98
1/2
1/2

Brett Bidwell - Sandy Potts - Steven Hollahan - Anita Albert, Austin TX134.00
5.98
1/2
1/2

Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; C Fred Moore - Sharon MacMorran - Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX134.00
3.84
3
3

Daniel Baker - Theda Cook - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA130.00
2.88
4


Beverly Goldberg - Richard Goldberg, Round Rock TX; Ralph Simon - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX119.00
2.46
5
4

Nancy Dean - Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX115.00
1.95
6
5

Tom Banet - Gail Banet - Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX109.00
1.71
7
6

Mary McCarron - David McCarron - Osman Ahmed - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX108.00
1.46
7

Barbara Vervenne - Flora Pettit - Patsy Martin - Patricia Berry, Austin TX102.00
3.33

1
Cled Painter - Peggy Painter, Athens TX; Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Jo Booth, Eustae TX93.00
2.50

2
R Patton Jr - Cam Patton - Dell Clark - Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX92.00
1.87

3
Suzann Patterson - Rita Wiegenstein - Annette Ruth - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX90.00
1.40

4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio - Juanita Painter - Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX88.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1591.76 earned by 350 players.
Total attendance:  459 tables.

   1  31.08 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
   2  30.30 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
   3  30.30 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
   4  29.02 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
   5  29.02 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   6  24.61 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
   7  23.10 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
   8  21.90 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
   9  21.90 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  10  20.27 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  11  19.15 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  12  19.14 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  13  19.14 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  14  17.98 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  15  17.67 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  16  17.67 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  17  17.10 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  18  17.02 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  19  15.99 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
  20  15.97 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
  21  15.97 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
  22  15.78 Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA
  23  15.05 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  24  14.66 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  25  14.66 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  26  14.37 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
  27  12.99 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  28  12.87 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  29  12.85 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
  30  12.85 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
  31  12.55 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  32  12.41 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  33  11.97 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
  34  11.91 Robert Coffey, Victoria TX
  35  10.84 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
  36  10.61 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  37  10.26 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
  38  10.14 Theda Cook, Austin TX
  39  10.09 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
  40  10.09 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  41   9.94 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
  42   9.84 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  43   9.84 Janet Clark, Austin TX
  44   9.64 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  45   9.56 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  46   9.49 Patrick Long, Austin TX
  47   9.21 Malou Flato, Austin TX
  48   9.10 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
  49   9.08 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
  50   9.08 David McCarron, Austin TX
  51   9.07 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
  52   8.65 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
  53   8.46 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
  54   8.46 Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX
  55   8.33 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  56   8.24 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  57   8.24 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  58   7.90 Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX
  59   7.85 Patrick Wang, Austin TX
  60   7.85 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  61   7.85 Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX
  62   7.50 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
  63   7.41 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  64   7.40 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
  65   7.35 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  66   7.29 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
  67   7.09 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
  68   6.93 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  69   6.79 Joe Black, Austin TX
  70   6.68 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  71   6.67 Michael Harris, Austin TX
  72   6.64 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  73   6.64 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  74   6.57 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
  75   6.52 Sunny Laird, Horseshow Bay TX
  76   6.52 Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV
  77   6.47 Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX
  78   6.39 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
  79   6.39 Cled Painter, Athens TX
  80   6.33 Brian Baresch, Austin TX
  81   6.33 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
  82   6.25 Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX
  83   6.06 Gary King, Houston TX
  84   6.06 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  85   6.05 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
  86   6.05 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  87   6.04 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  88   5.98 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  89   5.98 Brett Bidwell, Austin TX
  90   5.91 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  91   5.90 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  92   5.90 David Farris, Austin TX
  93   5.82 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
  94   5.82 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  95   5.76 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  96   5.75 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  97   5.47 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  98   5.39 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  99   5.32 Phil Richards, Fountain Valley CA
 100   5.27 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
 101   4.80 Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX
 102   4.80 Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX
 103   4.74 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 104   4.68 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 105   4.68 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 106   4.53 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 107   4.53 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 108   4.50 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 109   4.50 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
 110   4.50 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
 111   4.50 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
 112   4.38 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 113   4.34 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
 114   4.34 Judy Bagley, Point Venture TX
 115   4.27 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 116   4.26 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 117   4.26 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 118   4.22 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 119   4.20 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 120   4.17 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 121   4.15 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 122   4.15 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
 123   4.14 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
 124   4.12 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
 125   4.06 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 126   3.84 Dell Clark, Lockhart TX
 127   3.84 Audrey Wilson, Lockhart TX
 128   3.74 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 129   3.74 Keith Boden, Austin TX
 130   3.71 Richard Goldberg, Round Rock TX
 131   3.71 Beverly Goldberg, Round Rock TX
 132   3.65 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
 133   3.52 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 134   3.43 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
 135   3.43 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
 136   3.35 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 137   3.33 Mark Heep, Round Rock TX
 138   3.33 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 139   3.31 Larry Johnson, Austin TX
 140   3.19 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 141   3.17 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 142   3.17 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
 143   3.15 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
 144   3.15 Charles Ward, Houston TX
 145   3.13 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 146   3.13 De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX
 147   3.11 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 148   3.11 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 149   3.11 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
 150   3.10 George Watkins, Austin TX
 151   3.07 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 152   3.07 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 153   3.04 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 154   2.96 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
 155   2.91 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 156   2.91 James Glathar, Austin TX
 157   2.74 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 158   2.74 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 159   2.74 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 160   2.73 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 161   2.69 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 162   2.56 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 163   2.52 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 164   2.52 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 165   2.50 R Patton Jr, Lockhart TX
 166   2.50 Cam Patton, Lockhart TX
 167   2.45 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 168   2.45 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 169   2.44 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 170   2.44 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 171   2.44 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
 172   2.44 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
 173   2.44 Catherine Supple, Seguin TX
 174   2.44 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 175   2.42 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
 176   2.42 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 177   2.42 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 178   2.33 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 179   2.33 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 180   2.32 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 181   2.31 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 182   2.31 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 183   2.27 Marcia Kohm, Austin TX
 184   2.27 Allan Kohm, Austin TX
 185   2.23 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
 186   2.23 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 187   2.22 John Connolly, St Paul MN
 188   2.21 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 189   2.19 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 190   2.17 Susan Mathews, Austin TX
 191   2.16 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 192   2.14 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
 193   2.03 Matthew Marino, Austin TX
 194   2.03 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 195   2.00 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 196   1.96 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 197   1.95 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
 198   1.95 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
 199   1.94 Janis Rush, Austin TX
 200   1.94 Carol Peters, Maxwell TX
 201   1.94 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 202   1.94 Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX
 203   1.90 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 204   1.90 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
 205   1.88 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 206   1.88 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 207   1.87 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 208   1.87 Robert Penksa, Austin TX
 209   1.87 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 210   1.87 Carol Thibodeaux, Austin TX
 211   1.87 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 212   1.85 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
 213   1.84 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 214   1.83 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 215   1.82 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 216   1.81 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 217   1.81 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 218   1.74 Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX
 219   1.73 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 220   1.73 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 221   1.71 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 222   1.67 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 223   1.57 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 224   1.56 Robert Foster, Austin TX
 225   1.55 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
 226   1.55 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
 227   1.55 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
 228   1.55 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 229   1.55 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
 230   1.55 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
 231   1.50 William Davis, San Marcos TX
 232   1.50 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 233   1.47 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 234   1.47 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 235   1.45 Maureen Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
 236   1.45 James Wynalek, Bee Cave TX
 237   1.40 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 238   1.40 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 239   1.39 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 240   1.39 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 241   1.39 George Sullivan, Pflugerville TX
 242   1.39 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
 243   1.39 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX
 244   1.39 Andrea Galbraith, Round Rock TX
 245   1.37 Paul Tallent, Kyle TX
 246   1.37 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
 247   1.36 Janet Hawk, The Hills TX
 248   1.29 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 249   1.29 M Bullington, Austin TX
 250   1.27 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 251   1.26 Sally Disanza, Austin TX
 252   1.24 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
 253   1.22 Sybil Lowey, Austin TX
 254   1.22 Mike Lowey, Austin TX
 255   1.16 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 256   1.14 Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX
 257   1.14 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 258   1.14 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 259   1.12 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 260   1.11 Nola Ray, Austin TX
 261   1.10 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 262   1.10 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
 263   1.08 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
 264   1.05 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 265   1.04 Lee Ann Merrifield, Austin TX
 266   1.04 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 267   1.04 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 268   1.04 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 269   1.04 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 270   1.02 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 271   0.98 Joyce Lemons, Austin TX
 272   0.98 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 273   0.98 Darlene McConnell, Austin TX
 274   0.97 W Deaderick, Austin TX
 275   0.97 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
 276   0.96 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
 277   0.96 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 278   0.94 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 279   0.89 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 280   0.88 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 281   0.86 Patricia Moore, Austin TX
 282   0.82 Eli Margolin, Austin TX
 283   0.79 Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX
 284   0.79 Robert Patterson, Lynn Haven FL
 285   0.79 Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX
 286   0.79 Elizabeth Neel, Panama City FL
 287   0.75 Marvin Schrager, Austin TX
 288   0.74 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 289   0.74 G Kania, Austin TX
 290   0.72 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 291   0.72 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 292   0.72 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 293   0.72 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 294   0.72 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 295   0.72 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 296   0.72 Jean Stone, Austin TX
 297   0.72 George Shelley, Austin TX
 298   0.72 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 299   0.72 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 300   0.72 Doreen Harris, Palm Desert CA
 301   0.72 Cole Musselman, Austin TX
 302   0.72 Bradley Etnyre, Las Vegas NV
 303   0.68 Ronald Mason, Elgin TX
 304   0.67 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
 305   0.67 Patricia White, Austin TX
 306   0.67 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 307   0.67 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
 308   0.67 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 309   0.66 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 310   0.64 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 311   0.63 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 312   0.62 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
 313   0.62 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
 314   0.61 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 315   0.59 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 316   0.59 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 317   0.57 Rita Rochlen, Austin TX
 318   0.57 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
 319   0.57 Lee Simon, Bastrop TX
 320   0.57 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 321   0.57 Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
 322   0.54 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
 323   0.54 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 324   0.54 Richard Thomas, Austin TX
 325   0.54 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 326   0.54 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
 327   0.54 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
 328   0.54 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 329   0.54 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
 330   0.54 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
 331   0.49 Mary Ellen Eanes, Austin TX
 332   0.49 Jan Ills, Austin TX
 333   0.48 R. Gary Marquart, Austin TX
 334   0.48 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 335   0.48 Gary Pamplin, Austin TX
 336   0.48 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
 337   0.43 Merry Balis, Austin TX
 338   0.43 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 339   0.42 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 340   0.42 Chuck Fatino, Austin TX
 341   0.36 Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX
 342   0.36 Dick Jones, Austin TX
 343   0.36 Dianne Jones, Austin TX
 344   0.36 Dale Allen, Temple TX
 345   0.36 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
 346   0.27 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 347   0.27 Milton Bryant, Spring TX
 348   0.27 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
 349   0.27 Larry Jordan, Kingwood TX
 350   0.27 Gary Cheatham, Houston TX