World Wide Pairs

Worldwide
June 4, 2011


World Wide Pairs

Section 01

RankNamesScore
1
Gerry Callaghan, Hammonds Plains NS; Bill Halliday, Halifax NS69.91%
2
John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS69.21%

Section 02

RankNamesScore
1
Clyde Paul - Jeremy Smee, St Catharines ON68.75%
2
Dwight Bender, London ON; William Woodcock, Sarnia ON66.53%

Section 03

RankNamesScore
1
Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ69.89%
2
Alisa Crowe, Middletown NJ; Mary Demarco, Monmouth Beach NJ65.53%

Section 04

RankNamesScore
1
David Hoffner - Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ68.75%
2
Carolyn Shirk, Harrisburg PA; Ella Zimmerman, Hummelstown PA66.93%

Section 05

RankNamesScore
1
Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY; Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY61.11%
2
Judy Graf, Clarence NY; Elaine Universal, Eden NY60.65%

Section 06

RankNamesScore
1
Robert Boyd, Alexandria VA; Ronald Kral, Reston VA67.78%
2
Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA67.52%

Section 07

RankNamesScore
1
Steven Gajdalo - Ben Kingree III, Hilton Head SC67.48%
2
Kay Joyce - Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC66.29%

Section 08

RankNamesScore
1
Shirley Coville - Becky Groeninger, Springfield IL67.26%
2
Gary Chaney, Sherwood OH; Kimberly Grant, Fort Wayne IN65.97%

Section 09

RankNamesScore
1
Al Cohen - Helen Shanbrom, Tamarac FL68.62%
2
Anita Ritchin - Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL66.35%

Section 10

RankNamesScore
1
Frank Cook - Perry Richardson, Montgomery AL68.45%
2
Linda Freese - Paul Freese, Metairie LA66.56%

Section 11

RankNamesScore
1
Garry Dye, Louisville KY; Helen Walz, Madison IN71.15%
2
Billie Floyd, Newburgh IN; Jacqueline Strieter, Evansville IN67.64%

Section 12

RankNamesScore
1
Alan Bau - Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI61.25%
2
Donald Jones - Allen Schwenk, Portage MI60.83%

Section 13

RankNamesScore
1
Bob Esser - David Raitt, Madison WI62.20%
2
Caryl Selchert - Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI60.12%

Section 14

RankNamesScore
1
Murray Appelbaum, Saint Paul MN; Irwin Boris, Minnetonka MN65.38%
2
Robert Bonine, Mendota Heights MN; Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN64.60%

Section 15

RankNamesScore
1
Orville Curp - M Swackhamer, Springfield MO65.63%
2
Susannah Conklin, Rogersville MO; Paul Ross, Fair Grove MO64.06%

Section 16

RankNamesScore
1
Mary Orock - Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX67.26%
2
Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Jack Smith, Dallas TX66.44%

Section 17

RankNamesScore
1
Tami Hilton - Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO67.08%
2
Ginny Steele, Fort Collins CO; Edward Yosses, Loveland CO66.01%

Section 18

RankNamesScore
1
Heather Cookson Hills - Rick Cookson Hills, Bentley AB66.20%
2
Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT63.74%

Section 19

RankNamesScore
1
Marilyn Hesser - Audrey Pfluger, Richland WA66.30%
2
Rose Flegel, Wynndel BC; Non member, 66.25%

Section 21

RankNamesScore
1
Yanong Han, Fremont CA; Erwin Lin, Los Gatos CA61.48%
2
William Frame - Jan Mastenbroek, Modesto CA60.37%

Section 22

RankNamesScore
1
Laura Loring - Marc Matz, San Diego CA70.37%
2
David Wei Chuan, Rancho Mirage CA; Wallace Goldban, Palm Desert CA69.52%

Section 23

RankNamesScore
1
David Gasper - Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA70.41%
2
Arthur Moore - Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA68.42%

Section 24

RankNamesScore
1
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY66.67%
2
Linda Lake, Southampton NY; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC66.62%

Section 25

RankNamesScore
1
Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA; Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA73.81%
2
Andy Boyer - Janice Boyer, Longmeadow MA71.02%