Total masterpoints: 1516.24 earned by 476 players.
Total attendance: 363 tables.
1 35.86 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
2 28.36 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
3 24.76 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
4 18.63 Pat Leary, Livermore CA
5 18.63 Jim Leary, Livermore CA
6 18.63 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
7 18.36 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
8 17.50 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
9 17.50 William Harker, San Ramon CA
10 17.50 Edward Barlow, Sunnyvale CA
11 17.13 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
12 16.71 Gary Porter, Redwood City CA
13 16.31 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
14 15.40 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
15 14.59 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
16 13.87 Katherine Love, Mountain House CA
17 13.87 Donald Smith, Mountain House CA
18 12.77 James Merzon, Templeton CA
19 12.05 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
20 11.97 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
21 11.97 Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA
22 11.95 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
23 11.88 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
24 11.49 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
25 10.97 Panette Talia, Campbell CA
26 10.97 Jack Verson, San Jose CA
27 10.97 Dana Brown, Los Gatos CA
28 10.38 Linda Gross, Lafayette CA
29 10.26 Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA
30 9.99 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
31 9.99 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
32 9.27 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
33 8.85 Kathryn Von Dohre, Concord CA
34 8.85 Glenn Boyce, Piedmont CA
35 8.55 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
36 7.84 Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA
37 7.75 Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA
38 7.75 Katharine Jin, Sunnyvale CA
39 7.38 Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA
40 7.38 Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA
41 7.38 Geoff Hopcraft, Piedmont CA
42 7.25 Stan Sitzmann, Pleasanton CA
43 7.25 Gilbert Reeser, Pleasanton CA
44 7.20 Ralph Slick, Rio Vista CA
45 7.20 Michael Lippitt, Danville CA
46 7.20 Mary Slick, Rio Vista CA
47 7.20 Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
48 7.20 Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA
49 7.14 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA
50 7.13 Max Creamer, Danville CA
51 7.13 Leslie Walker, Blackhawk CA
52 7.12 T Holmes, Moraga CA
53 7.12 Alfred Dessayer, Moraga CA
54 7.08 Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA
55 7.08 David Strauss, San Francisco CA
56 7.06 Stephen Kanzee, Hayward CA
57 7.00 W Pollacek, Napa CA
58 7.00 Buzz Kribs, Danville CA
59 6.69 Robert Haar, San Rafael CA
60 6.64 Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
61 6.64 Grant Robinson, Orinda CA
62 6.54 Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA
63 6.54 John Chan, Sacramento CA
64 6.54 Dennis Teifel, Fairfield CA
65 6.54 Barry Bosworth, Orinda CA
66 6.48 Perry Scheinok, Richmond CA
67 6.48 Kay Andersen, Oakland CA
68 6.48 John O'Brien, Concord CA
69 6.48 Barbara Hanson, Orinda CA
70 6.31 Vicki Chang, Berkeley CA
71 6.31 Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA
72 6.31 Donald Steedman, Albany CA
73 6.12 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
74 6.11 Beth Eggers, San Ramon CA
75 6.11 Andrew Fine, Concord CA
76 6.07 Margy Evans, Alamo CA
77 5.83 Vandana Vidwans, Burlingame CA
78 5.83 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
79 5.79 Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA
80 5.52 Kit King, Danville CA
81 5.50 Charles Manning, Concord CA
82 5.47 Holly Sprague, Peasant Hill CA
83 5.47 Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA
84 5.30 Mark Marty, Concord CA
85 5.25 Robert Pastor, Concord CA
86 5.22 Winnie Jasper, Moraga CA
87 5.22 Jerry Chamberlain, Moraga CA
88 5.18 Michael Gosnell, Walnut Creek CA
89 5.14 Fluge Schoendienst, Pleasanton CA
90 5.14 Ameen Paul, Mountain House CA
91 5.11 Susan Cook, Glen Ellen CA
92 5.11 Michele Burton, Sonoma CA
93 4.95 Jessica Lai, Oakland CA
94 4.95 Grant Vance, San Leandro CA
95 4.86 Myrna Bachiochi, San Ramon CA
96 4.86 John Bachiochi, San Ramon CA
97 4.86 Gene Thornton, Novato CA
98 4.81 Lee Stanhope, Concord CA
99 4.59 Susan Wiebe, Oakland CA
100 4.59 Shirley Nedham, Orinda CA
101 4.58 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
102 4.58 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
103 4.58 Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
104 4.58 Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA
105 4.54 Janet Campbell, Danville CA
106 4.53 Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
107 4.45 Jane Malcuit, San Ramon CA
108 4.43 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
109 4.37 David Grupenhoff, Walnut Creek CA
110 4.37 Carol Warner, Walnut Creek CA
111 4.31 Bernice Glueck, Alamo CA
112 4.19 Wayne Miller, Benicia CA
113 4.19 Robert Locke, Sacramento CA
114 4.08 Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA
115 4.08 Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA
116 3.99 Mariann Kessler, Walnut Creek CA
117 3.95 Peter Boss, Benicia CA
118 3.94 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
119 3.86 Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA
120 3.86 Richard Rogers, San Francisco CA
121 3.86 Eric Groves, San Francisco CA
122 3.86 Christopher Friday, San Francisco CA
123 3.81 Paul Kushner, S Lake Tahoe CA
124 3.81 Lee Medeiros, Crockett CA
125 3.81 Joseph Kushner, Mill Valley CA
126 3.81 Cecilia Ip, Walnut Creek CA
127 3.78 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
128 3.77 Donna Barker, Walnut Creek CA
129 3.70 Roger Beigh, San Ramon CA
130 3.70 Iris Libby, Walnut Creek CA
131 3.68 Jason Rosenfeld, San Mateo CA
132 3.68 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
133 3.65 Sharron Wulferdingen, Discovery Bay CA
134 3.65 Lynn Gast, Pleasanton CA
135 3.65 Jane McCoy, Pleasanton CA
136 3.65 David Cartwright, Oakland CA
137 3.65 Dan Wong, Pleasanton CA
138 3.65 Carol Smith, Oakland CA
139 3.62 Pamela Edgley, Danville CA
140 3.62 Mary Quinn, Danville CA
141 3.52 Nathan Wilmes, Oakland CA
142 3.52 Andrew Van Wye, Orinda CA
143 3.51 Jack Beers, Oakland CA
144 3.50 Larry Miller, Concord CA
145 3.48 Shelley Bagg, Orinda CA
146 3.46 Rosemary Boss, Benicia CA
147 3.45 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
148 3.44 Terry Vogt, San Francisco CA
149 3.37 William Roberson, Vallejo CA
150 3.37 Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA
151 3.35 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
152 3.35 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
153 3.34 Trudy Moore, Orinda CA
154 3.34 Gary Moore, Orinda CA
155 3.29 Lynne Humphrey, Moraga CA
156 3.23 Susama Chunder, San Jose CA
157 3.23 Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA
158 3.23 Aruna Desu, Redwood City CA
159 3.23 Amar Chunder, San Jose CA
160 3.19 Cole Powell, Oakland CA
161 3.19 Barbara Smith, Walnut Creek CA
162 3.18 Sylvia Thomas, Pleasant Hill CA
163 3.18 Dennis Thomas, Pleasant Hill CA
164 3.11 Trisha Oconnor, Walnut Creek CA
165 3.10 Stephanie Singer, Fremont CA
166 3.10 Arthur Mirin, Castro Valley CA
167 3.10 Adrian Lim, Redwood City CA
168 2.98 Patricia Rolandelli, Orinda CA
169 2.95 Jeannine Dolgin, Walnut Creek CA
170 2.89 Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA
171 2.89 Mitch Miladinovich, Acampo CA
172 2.85 Lawrence Swanson, Walnut Creek CA
173 2.82 Sandi Cummings, Moraga CA
174 2.82 Carol Harrison, Moraga CA
175 2.81 Tosh Kuritsubo, Walnut Creek CA
176 2.79 Robert Lee, San Jose CA
177 2.79 Robert Crosby, San Mateo CA
178 2.73 Mary Ose, Sacramento CA
179 2.73 John Reynen, Sacramento CA
180 2.73 Elena Ziuleva, Union City CA
181 2.71 Maureen Hentschel, Danville CA
182 2.68 Abbe Cohen, Santa Rosa CA
183 2.62 Julia Gosnell, Walnut Creek CA
184 2.61 Patricia Perry, Lafayette CA
185 2.61 Christopher Stack, Union City CA
186 2.55 Melanie Haddad, Tiburon CA
187 2.55 Christine Haedt, Mill Valley CA
188 2.54 William Barron, Benicia CA
189 2.54 Randy Corr, Alamo CA
190 2.50 Robert Campbell, Danville CA
191 2.40 Susan Boyers, Okland CA
192 2.40 Rosemary Hagman, Oakland CA
193 2.38 Marilyn Horan, Walnut Creek CA
194 2.38 Carol Griffin, Walnut Creek CA
195 2.23 Valerie Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
196 2.23 Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA
197 2.23 Charles Conrad, Castro Valley CA
198 2.23 Carol Cottam, Concord CA
199 2.23 Al Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
200 2.14 Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA
201 2.14 Phyllis Kreider, San Rafael CA
202 2.14 Donald Kreider, San Rafael CA
203 2.14 Claire Young, San Anselmo CA
204 2.09 Elan Winkler, Mountain View CA
205 2.09 Dana Martin-Newman, Los Altos CA
206 2.08 Rick Giusti, Sunnyvale CA
207 2.06 Pashi Vakiva, Walnut Creek CA
208 2.05 Pat Krock, Walnut Creek CA
209 2.05 Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA
210 2.04 Kit Humphrey, Berkeley CA
211 2.04 Henri Farhi, Berkeley CA
212 2.03 Jean Ferrin, Walnut Creek CA
213 2.01 Sheilah Fish, Moraga CA
214 2.01 Harry Fish, Moraga CA
215 1.97 Sue Yahng, Walnut Creek CA
216 1.97 J Gregg Riehl, Orinda CA
217 1.94 Paul Zarcone, Pleasanton CA
218 1.94 Bill Berck, Pleasanton CA
219 1.89 Arlen Schechtman, Concord CA
220 1.88 Judy Keilin, Danville CA
221 1.88 J W Jack Meng, Danville CA
222 1.85 Troy Lemons, Danville CA
223 1.85 Roberta Lemons, Danville CA
224 1.83 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
225 1.80 Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA
226 1.80 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
227 1.80 Paul Cornelius, Mountain View CA
228 1.80 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
229 1.75 Mary Williamson, Sunnyvale CA
230 1.75 Fred Brown, San Jose CA
231 1.74 John Engstrom, Dublin CA
232 1.74 Jack Marling, Livermore CA
233 1.74 Dennis Tretheway, Livermore CA
234 1.74 Bing Young, Livermore CA
235 1.64 Christine Evans, Sebastopol CA
236 1.64 Bob Evans, Sebastopol CA
237 1.63 Robert Liu, Walnut Creek CA
238 1.63 Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA
239 1.63 David Terris, Walnut Creek CA
240 1.62 Ralph Moskowitz, Walnut Creek CA
241 1.62 Denis Racine, Lakeport CA
242 1.60 Richard Long, Walnut Creek CA
243 1.60 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
244 1.60 Anne Long, Walnut Creek CA
245 1.57 Valerie Hatton, Los Altos CA
246 1.57 Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA
247 1.57 Minnette Diamond, Cupertino CA
248 1.55 Renate Cretan, Danville CA
249 1.55 Mike Rippey, Napa CA
250 1.55 Kent Slinger, Danville CA
251 1.52 Nathaniel Munger, Palo Alto CA
252 1.52 Clara Chang, Palo Alto CA
253 1.48 Lo Pesavento, Alamo CA
254 1.48 Leon W Lee, San Jose CA
255 1.48 Lee Pesavento, Alamo CA
256 1.44 Robert Munson, Danville CA
257 1.44 Patti Lee, Toronto ON
258 1.44 Nancy Munson, Danville CA
259 1.44 Martin Miller, Rochester NY
260 1.44 Jonathan Bagg, Orinda CA
261 1.44 Jack Clinch, San Jose CA
262 1.44 Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA
263 1.44 Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA
264 1.43 Jim Steelquist, Rescue CA
265 1.43 Jennifer Steelquist, Rescue CA
266 1.43 Hiram Shen, San Jose CA
267 1.42 Marvin Suchman, Walnut Creek CA
268 1.37 Sondra Wikman, Walnut Creek CA
269 1.33 Norma Bozzini, San Mateo CA
270 1.33 Darlene Mayhew, Castro Valley CA
271 1.32 Ed Gould, Walnut Creek CA
272 1.32 Cornelia Gould, Walnut Creek CA
273 1.28 Dianne Barton-Paine, San Francisco CA
274 1.28 Calvin Harper, Oakland CA
275 1.23 Richard Kier, Discovery Bay CA
276 1.23 Diane Simpson, Bethel Island CA
277 1.23 Alan Davis, Fremont CA
278 1.21 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
279 1.21 Ching Chao, Danville CA
280 1.20 Thomas Blean, San Francisco CA
281 1.20 John Craig, San Francisco CA
282 1.19 Ellen Beltran, Walnut Creek CA
283 1.19 Annie Finkelstein, Walnut Creek CA
284 1.17 Stuart Schneck, Piedmont CA
285 1.17 Loretta Dimitruck, Alameda CA
286 1.16 Jack Fulcher, Danville CA
287 1.16 Gerda Karoly, Walnut Creek CA
288 1.16 Blair Hoffman, Moraga CA
289 1.16 Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA
290 1.15 Marilyn Teakle, Lafayette CA
291 1.15 Linda Stephan, Lafayette CA
292 1.13 Lewis Atha, Lafayette CA
293 1.13 Barbara Smith, Lafayette CA
294 1.11 Scott Maa, Belmont CA
295 1.11 Akiko Murakami, Foster City CA
296 1.09 Joann Yata, San Ramone CA
297 1.09 Barbara Gear, San Ramon CA
298 1.08 Barbara Hansen, Fremont CA
299 1.05 Patricia Yelvington, Sunnyvale CA
300 1.05 Jan Kiernan, San Jose CA
301 1.00 William Morfeld, Clayton CA
302 1.00 Roberta Morfeld, Clayton CA
303 1.00 Mark Humphrey, Moraga CA
304 0.96 Keith Gunn, Orinda CA
305 0.96 Frank Pierce, San Mateo CA
306 0.96 Eleanor Battaglia, Foster City CA
307 0.95 Leo Rolandelli, Orinda CA
308 0.92 Yih Renn Kan, Danville CA
309 0.92 William Hong-Yee Chou, Albany CA
310 0.90 Nick Ward, Los Altos Hills CA
311 0.90 Marcelo Gumucio, Atherton CA
312 0.89 Roy Carnahan, Stockton CA
313 0.89 Korey Baumbach, Stockton CA
314 0.88 Nathaniel Thurston, Palo Alto CA
315 0.88 John Schoenbrun, Cupertino CA
316 0.88 Dinah Mc Nutt, San Jose CA
317 0.85 Lynda Connolly, Belmont CA
318 0.85 Lois Perry, Palo Alto CA
319 0.84 Sukumar Mukherji, San Ramon CA
320 0.84 Robert Chasse, Alameda CA
321 0.84 Robert Berger, Berkeley CA
322 0.84 Joel Teller, Berkeley CA
323 0.83 Catherine Molnar, Piedmont CA
324 0.83 Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA
325 0.82 Gayle Everett, Danville CA
326 0.81 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
327 0.81 Julia Lowe, Walnut Creek CA
328 0.81 Brian Eisenberg, Martinez CA
329 0.80 Valerie Byrne, Castro Valley CA
330 0.80 Robert Hamilton, Castro Valley CA
331 0.80 James Harper, Castro Valley CA
332 0.80 Hilde Cramsie, Napa CA
333 0.80 David Cappucini, Vallejo CA
334 0.79 S Andrew Sass, Fremont CA
335 0.79 Richard Green, Walnut Creek CA
336 0.79 Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA
337 0.77 Robert McEwan, Moraga CA
338 0.77 Jeanne McEwan, Moraga CA
339 0.76 Rudolf Gebert, Danville CA
340 0.76 Louise Gebert, Danville CA
341 0.76 Jeanne Cochran, Danville CA
342 0.76 Fred Cochran, Danville CA
343 0.72 William Corliss, Davis CA
344 0.72 V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
345 0.72 Sue Eltringham, Walnut Creek CA
346 0.72 Robert Ng, Millbrae CA
347 0.72 Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV
348 0.72 Rich Perry, Auburn CA
349 0.72 Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA
350 0.72 Nadine Levine, Alameda CA
351 0.72 Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA
352 0.72 Marolyn Imaoka-Yancey, San Jose CA
353 0.72 Lorraine Grawoig, Walnut Creek CA
354 0.72 Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA
355 0.72 Jim Kelsey, Fremont CA
356 0.72 Jack Yeasley, Goleta CA
357 0.72 Gerald Cunha, Walnut Creek CA
358 0.72 Gale Peck, Huachuca City AZ
359 0.72 Cass Hawes, Walnut Creek CA
360 0.70 Wenyen Leong, Berkeley CA
361 0.69 Margo Wentz, Brentwood CA
362 0.69 Dorothy Lloyd, Discovery Bay CA
363 0.68 Sanda Henry, Lafayette CA
364 0.68 George Bazgan, San Francisco CA
365 0.67 William Parker, Groveland CA
366 0.67 Rolene Kiesling, Groveland CA
367 0.66 Frances Green, Mountain View CA
368 0.64 Paul Freidson, San Francisco CA
369 0.64 Larry Wyner, Santa Rosa CA
370 0.64 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
371 0.64 Edwin Mah, San Francisco CA
372 0.63 W Wells, Napa CA
373 0.63 Vernita Davidson, Martinez CA
374 0.63 Paul Newton, Danville CA
375 0.63 Lilah Newton, Danville CA
376 0.63 George Kieffer, Yountville CA
377 0.63 Don Sturmer, Danville CA
378 0.63 Daniel Harp, Napa CA
379 0.63 Dale Oleson, Yountville CA
380 0.63 Colette Castellino, Castro Valley CA
381 0.63 Carmen Meuter, Brentwood CA
382 0.63 Bee Sturmer, Danville CA
383 0.61 Susan Ledford, San Ramon CA
384 0.61 Lorin Waxman, Martinez CA
385 0.61 Lia Clemens, Walnut Creek CA
386 0.61 John Begley, Berkeley CA
387 0.61 Helen Studabaker, Pinole CA
388 0.61 Faith Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA
389 0.61 Emily Black, Walnut Creek CA
390 0.61 Daniel Tataru, Walnut Creek CA
391 0.61 Dan Greenberg, Walnut Creek CA
392 0.60 Randee Dimond, Santa Rosa CA
393 0.60 Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA
394 0.60 M Devine, Santa Rosa CA
395 0.60 Keith Evans-Orville, Oakland CA
396 0.60 Elizabeth D Orazio, Corte Madera CA
397 0.57 Susan Van Keulen, San Rafael CA
398 0.57 Larry Page, Glen Ellen CA
399 0.57 Jane Grimm, Mill Valley CA
400 0.57 Gayle Rosenkrantz, San Francisco CA
401 0.57 Elisabeth Lang, Walnut Creek CA
402 0.57 David Rosenkrantz, San Francisco CA
403 0.57 Albert Iapicca, Sonoma CA
404 0.54 Thomas Wright, San Francisco CA
405 0.54 Richard Hart, Piedmont CA
406 0.54 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
407 0.54 H Daniel Banks, San Francisco CA
408 0.54 Doriane Heyman, Hillsborough CA
409 0.54 Andrew McLaughlin, Inverness CA
410 0.53 Sharon Tarpinian, Danville CA
411 0.53 Lynn Bartz, Campbell CA
412 0.53 Ken Imboden, San Jose CA
413 0.51 Tecca Blankfeld, Walnut Creek CA
414 0.51 Jacqueline Marshall, Lafayette CA
415 0.51 Jackie Harris, Walnut Creek CA
416 0.51 Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA
417 0.46 Nancy King, Alameda CA
418 0.46 Adalgisa Harris, Alameda CA
419 0.45 Jonathan Sloves, Fremont CA
420 0.42 Robert Cabrera, Oakland CA
421 0.42 Lois Dickerson, Glen Ellen CA
422 0.42 Kimberly Yatim, Clayton CA
423 0.42 Karen Cabrera, Oakland CA
424 0.42 Holly Gustafson, Occidental CA
425 0.42 Dennis Dunn, Benicia CA
426 0.42 Carolyn Taylor, Menlo Park CA
427 0.41 Robert Daily, Alamo CA
428 0.41 Mary Toman, Oakland CA
429 0.41 Jeffrey Toman, Oakland CA
430 0.41 Alice Harford, Walnut Creek CA
431 0.40 David Hoffman, Foster City CA
432 0.40 Dariush Youssefi, Half Moon Bay CA
433 0.38 Victoria Austin, Castro Valley CA
434 0.38 Susan Wachsman, Mountain View CA
435 0.38 Richard Mayer, Alamo CA
436 0.38 Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA
437 0.38 Katherine Nelson, Pleasanton CA
438 0.38 John Wachsman, Mountain View CA
439 0.38 Jane Bauer, Larkspur CA
440 0.38 James Ostrowski, Pleasanton CA
441 0.38 Dianne Mayer, Alamo CA
442 0.38 Debra Ziegler, Alamo CA
443 0.38 Carol Doll, San Francisco CA
444 0.37 Mary Neff, Walnut Creek CA
445 0.37 Mary Louise Armsby, Walnut Creek CA
446 0.37 Karen Fearon, Lafayette CA
447 0.37 Betty Argabright, Orinda CA
448 0.36 William Sullivan, Lafayette CA
449 0.36 William Hiddleson, Pleasant Hill CA
450 0.36 Susan Cogan, Martinez CA
451 0.36 S Nelson, Walnut Creek CA
452 0.36 J Butler Jr, Walnut Creek CA
453 0.36 Barbara De Heus, Walnut Creek CA
454 0.34 Valerie Mills, Walnut Creek CA
455 0.34 Sherry Marks, Walnut Creek CA
456 0.34 Judie Taylor, Walnut Creek CA
457 0.34 John Shick, Rio Vista CA
458 0.34 Jean Autrey, Walnut Creek CA
459 0.34 Gerard Milano, Walnut Creek CA
460 0.32 Jean Heninger, Danville CA
461 0.26 Susan Bailey, San Francisco CA
462 0.26 Millie Sherman, San Ramon CA
463 0.26 Kerstin Barnett, Emeryville CA
464 0.26 John Marron, Danville CA
465 0.24 Robert Kichinski, Livermore CA
466 0.24 Dee Ann Hansen, Saratoga CA
467 0.22 Merry Stephenson, Mountain View CA
468 0.22 Mary Radin, Palo Alto CA
469 0.21 Patricia Keenan, Danville CA
470 0.21 Mary Krouse, Diablo CA
471 0.20 Thayer Johnson, Antioch CA
472 0.20 Benny Mahlberg, Discovery Bay CA
473 0.20 Arlene Mahlberg, Discovery Bay CA
474 0.20 Alice Johnson, Antioch CA
475 0.18 Lisa Assoni, Walnut Creek CA
476 0.18 Joyce Goodman, Concord CA
|