Big D Fall Sectional

Richardson TX
Nov 3-6, 2011

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Morn 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1
1
Frank Durante - Diana Chen, Dallas TX58.00%
1.30
2


Phyllis Spencer - Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX57.50%
1.00
3
2
2
Anna Deaton, Garland TX; Nancy Love, Dallas TX56.77%
0.73
4


Linda Jimmerson - Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX55.88%
0.75
3

Donna Guthrie - Ann Wilbur, Dallas TX54.50%

Thurs Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Ann Berning, Plano TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX61.01%
3.13
2


Jerry Hess - Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX60.71%
2.35
3


Larue Stott - Gail Wells, Dallas TX58.93%
1.76
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX55.06%
1.77
5
2
1
James Richman - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX54.76%
1.33
3
2
Judith Evans, Arlington TX; Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX54.46%
1.00
4
3
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX50.89%
0.82

4
Susan Sisk - Edwin Milt, Tulsa OK50.00%

Thursday Compact KO - #1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.02
1
Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
6.31
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
4.06
3
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Donna Garrard, Irving TX
3.16
4
Ann Roberts - D Witt, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX

Thursday Compact KO - #2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.29
1
Joe Everette - Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX; Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX; Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
3.00
2
Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Nancy Morse - Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
1.93
3
Mary Ellen Stanton - Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
1.50
4
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Scott Nason, Dallas TX

Thursday Compact KO - #3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.58
1
Patricia Marchman - Gay Anderson, Garland TX; George Burcham, Dallas TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
2.51
2
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster - James Richman - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
1.61
3
Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
1.25
4
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX; Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX; Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX61.70%
4.05
2/3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX60.74%
4.05
2/3


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX60.74%
2.60
4


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX59.78%
1.95
5


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX59.62%
2.67
6
1

Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX58.81%
2.00
2

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX56.89%
1.65
3
1
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX55.45%
1.13
4

Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX52.08%
0.94
5

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX51.44%
1.24

2
Mathilde Wiewiorowski - Tadeusz Wiewiorowski, Plano TX49.04%
0.93

3
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX47.12%

Thursday Aft 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1


Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX60.00%
1.61
2
1
1
Janet Meyer - Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX59.50%
1.21
3
2

Linda Jimmerson - Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX56.00%
1.00
4
3
2
Anna Deaton, Garland TX; Nancy Love, Dallas TX53.50%
0.76
4
3
Pat Graham - Shirley Utley, Plano TX53.00%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.17
1/2
1/2

Judy Yarbrough - Irene Stone, Frisco TX57.14%
1.17
1/2
1/2

Joyce Davis - Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX57.14%
0.75
3
3

Beverly Strauss - Janice Trombello, Dallas TX56.35%

Thurs Eve Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1/2
1/2
1
Sandra Hollon - Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX87.00
4.67
1/2
1/2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX87.00
3.00
3


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX86.00
2.25
4


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX85.00
2.14
5
3

Bryan Morgan - Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Robert Lynn, Salem VA; Eric Diamond, Plano TX80.00
1.26
6


Jack Smith - Gail Wells - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX79.00
1.77
4
2
Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins - Diana Winkelmann - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX71.00
1.20
5

Melanie Watson - Joyce Stone - Jane Hopkins, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX66.00
1.33

3
Susan Sisk - Edwin Milt, Tulsa OK; Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX61.00
1.00

4
Gay Schleicher - Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX56.00

Thurs Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX61.90%
3.13
2


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX59.82%
2.35
3


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX57.74%
2.39
4
1

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX56.25%
1.79
5
2
1
Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX55.95%
1.34
3
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX53.27%
0.89
4/5
3/4
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX51.19%
0.89
4/5
3/4
Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX51.19%

Thurs Eve 499er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX64.28%
1.30
2


Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX61.31%
0.97
3


George Lowe - Laura Lowe, Arlington TX60.11%
1.00
4
2

Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX; Nancy Young, Dallas TX56.55%
0.66
3/4

Mary Burdette - Emily Ray, Dallas TX51.78%
0.66
3/4

William Olds, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX51.78%

Fri Aft 499er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1


Jackie Long, Dallas TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX61.01%
1.82
2
1
1
Renee Levy - Andi Gordon, Dallas TX60.71%
1.37
3
2

Jack Brennan - Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX58.63%
1.02
4
3

Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX58.04%
0.77
5
4

John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richardson TX57.44%
0.46
6/7


Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX52.68%
1.07
6/7
5
2
Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX52.68%
0.80

3
Susan Pratt - Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX51.79%
0.60

4
Lynn Cooper - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX50.30%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.83
1
1

Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX63.78%
7.37
2


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX63.46%
5.53
3


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX60.58%
4.15
4
2
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Scott Nason, Dallas TX59.94%
3.11
5


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX59.78%
2.33
6


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX59.46%
2.53
3

Joanna Kaspar - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX59.29%
1.90
4

Connie Martin - Catherine Cox, Dallas TX57.05%
1.77
5
2
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX56.57%
0.94
6/7

Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX55.77%
0.94
6/7

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX55.77%
1.33

3
Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX54.33%
1.00

4
Peggi Kenny - Harry Kenny, Marlin TX52.24%
0.82

5
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX52.08%
0.82

6
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX50.48%

Fri Aft 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Joyce Abramowitz - Jan Warner, Dallas TX59.31%
1.00
2
2
1
Patricia Ducayet - Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX58.79%
0.75
3
3
2
Bernadette Solomon - Karen Silberman, Dallas TX55.10%

Fri Morn 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.06
1


Billie Allen, Garland TX; Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX62.20%
1.55
2


Jane Kirby - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX61.01%
1.16
3


Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX; Irene Stone, Frisco TX60.42%
1.43
4
1

Sheri Wolkenstein - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX58.04%
1.07
5
2

Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX56.25%
0.97
3/4
1/2
Frank Durante - Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX50.00%
0.97
3/4
1/2
Asa De Vries - Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX50.00%

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX65.33%
3.38
2
1
1
Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX58.70%
2.53
3
2
2
Peggi Kenny - Harry Kenny, Marlin TX58.25%
1.90
4
3
3
Mary Cain - Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX53.10%
1.42
5
4

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Randall Smith, Rockwall TX52.10%
0.75

4
Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX48.80%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX64.58%
2.87
2


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX60.71%
2.15
3


Michael Hout, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX58.63%
1.79
4
2

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX57.14%
1.21
5


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX55.95%
1.65
3
1
James Richman - John Pelletti, Dallas TX54.76%
1.24
4
2
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX53.57%
0.93
5
3
Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX51.79%

Sat Eve Open Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1
1

Jim Harp - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX99.00
2.50
2


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX91.00
1.87
3


Larue Stott - Gail Wells - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX81.00
1.40
4


Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Jack Smith - John Spessard, Dallas TX80.00
1.69
2

Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX; Carolyn Motes Jr - Preston Morrow - Gloria Krauter, Dallas TX65.00
1.53

1
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; David Greims, Dallas TX34.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 33.5 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


Pat Cassidy - Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX66.35%
7.63
2


Leonard Schaen - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX65.14%
5.72
3


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX61.26%
4.29
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX61.25%
4.50
5
1

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX61.06%
3.38
6
2
1
Michael Cain, Decatur TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX60.90%
2.53
3

Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX60.44%
1.90
4

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX57.05%
1.42
5

Nelda Holland - Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX56.09%
1.07
6

Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX55.95%
1.77

2
Chris Anderson, Dallas TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX54.17%
1.48

3
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Stephen Price, Richardson TX54.10%
1.00

4
Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX; Janet Borg, Garland TX53.85%
0.77

5
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX52.56%
0.66

6
Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX49.84%

Sat Aft 499er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1

Richard Page - Rebecca Page, Plano TX66.08%
1.46
2


Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX56.70%
1.24
3
2
1
Andi Gordon - Renee Levy, Dallas TX56.68%
0.82
4


Martha Gehrig - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX56.48%
0.62
5


Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX52.78%
0.85
3

James Richman - John Pelletti, Dallas TX50.65%
0.93
4
2
Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX49.52%

Sat Aft 199er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX63.75%
1.12
2/3


Emily Ray - Mary Burdette, Dallas TX58.33%
1.12
2/3
2
1
Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX58.33%
0.86
4


Allen Haskell - Janet Hughes, Dallas TX55.83%
0.77
5
3

Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX54.58%
0.57
4

Jon Bauman - Lou Bauman, Dallas TX50.42%
0.74

2
Linda Neal, Corinth TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX49.58%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.31
1
Bart Bramley - Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
8.11
2
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.32
1
Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX
3.88
2
Elaine Lagerstrom - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX; Nancy Jipp - Pat Jortner, Plano TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.05
1
John Nydick, Plano TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; George Burcham - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
2.68
2
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang - Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX

Saturday KO Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.66
1
Mary Lynn Trentham - Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
2.47
2
Susan Sisk - Edwin Milt, Tulsa OK; Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX

Sat Eve 499er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1
1
Barbara Ferm - Marsha Young, Dallas TX65.28%
1.14
2


Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX57.64%
0.98
3
2
2
Martha Harvey - Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX54.86%

Sat Morn 199er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.24
1


Bernadette Solomon - Karen Silberman, Dallas TX63.00%
0.93
2


Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX52.00%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Pat Cassidy - Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX60.12%
3.88
2


Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX55.95%
2.91
3


Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX55.65%
2.39
4
1

Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX55.36%
1.79
5
2
1
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX55.06%
1.34
3
2
Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX53.87%
1.01
4

Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX52.68%
1.00
5
3
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Stephen Price, Richardson TX50.60%
0.75

4
Rosalee Hacker - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX50.00%

Sat Morn 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; N Milanese, Frisco TX62.50%
1.55
2


James Richman - John Pelletti, Dallas TX60.42%
1.16
3
2

Martha Harvey - Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX59.23%
0.95
4
3
2
Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX56.85%
0.65
5


Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX55.65%
0.60
4

Bruce Harbour - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX52.68%
0.71

3
Nancy Young, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX51.79%

Fri Eve 499er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.41
1
1
Pawel Hanus - Kasia Koenig, Carrollton TX68.00%
1.06
2

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX57.00%
0.98
2
Jim Stewart - Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX54.00%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX65.05%
3.00
2
1

Harry Elliott, Houston TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX59.95%
2.25
3


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX57.18%
1.48
4/5


Jack Borenstein - Jack Smith, Dallas TX55.79%
1.48
4/5


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX55.79%
0.95
6


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX53.47%
1.58
2
1
John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX51.85%
1.19
3

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX50.69%
0.89
4

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX50.23%
1.15

2
Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX48.61%

Fri Eve Open Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX102.00
2.51
2/3


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX86.00
2.51
2/3


Larue Stott - Gail Wells - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX86.00
2.53
4
1

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX85.00
1.90
5/6
2
1
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Miriam Usry - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX67.00
1.06
5/6


Martha Young - Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX67.00
1.42
3
2
Jo Hammett - Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX; Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX57.00

Fri Knockout Bkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.06
1
Shirley Ashby - Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Susan Khanna, Philadelphia PA
4.27
2
Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; George Farrington, Dallas TX; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX

Fri Knockout Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.77
1
Joe Everette - Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX; Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX; Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
2.53
2
Jacqueline Montgomery - Francis Chang - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX

Fri Knockout Bkt 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.37
1
James Richman - Nancy Fellman - Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX
2.32
2
Mary Lynn Trentham - Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX

Flight A Swiss Teams - 18 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
15.00
1
1
M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX137.00
11.25
2
2
Michael Hout - John Schwartz - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX124.00
8.44
3
3
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX; Harry Elliott, Houston TX118.00
6.33
4

Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley - Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX110.00
5.00
5

Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Larue Stott - Gail Wells, Dallas TX109.00
3.18
4
Peter Grenier - Marian Maley - Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX108.00

Flight B Swiss Teams - 24 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
7.17
1

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX144.00
5.38
2

Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX127.00
4.03
3

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX121.00
3.02
4

Jeff Dater - Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach - Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX117.00
2.39
5

Stephen Lyle Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX112.00
2.05
6

Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX110.00
3.36
7
1
Jay Titone - Grace Ann Titone - Rosalee Hacker - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX106.00
2.52
2
N Tripode, Frisco TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Jack Brennan, Dallas TX; Roger Harris, Grapevine TX103.00
1.89
3
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX87.00
1.42
4
Nancy Fellman - James Richman - Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX83.00

Sunday Morn 499er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Renee Levy - Andi Gordon - Miriam Usry, Dallas TX; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX81.00
1.46
2
1
1
Barbara Ferm - Marsha Young - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX65.00
1.10
3


Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins - Susan Bates - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX58.00
1.07
2

Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX; Yuri Lemeshev - Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX50.00

499er Sun Aft Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1

Josephine Basel - Allen Haskell - Janet Hughes, Dallas TX; Sharon Proctor, Frisco TX77.00
1.46
2


Lynell Pinion - Elizabeth Donner - Dee Bridgewater - Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX62.00
1.10
3


Renee Levy - Andi Gordon - Miriam Usry, Dallas TX; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX57.00
1.07
2

Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX; Yuri Lemeshev - Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX51.00
1.18

1
Barbara Ferm - Marsha Young - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX41.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1893.78 earned by 457 players.
Total attendance:  495 tables.

   1  26.96 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
   2  24.83 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   3  22.63 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
   4  22.59 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
   5  22.50 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   6  21.64 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   7  19.33 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
   8  17.50 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
   9  16.49 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  10  16.31 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  11  15.96 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  12  15.86 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  13  15.34 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  14  15.05 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  15  15.00 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
  16  14.98 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  17  14.98 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  18  14.57 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  19  14.19 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  20  14.19 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  21  14.12 James Richman, Dallas TX
  22  13.87 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  23  13.42 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  24  13.36 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  25  12.98 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  26  12.71 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  27  12.71 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  28  12.69 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  29  12.15 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
  30  12.11 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  31  11.95 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  32  11.74 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  33  11.25 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  34  11.25 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  35  10.78 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  36  10.74 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  37  10.54 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  38  10.43 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  39  10.40 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  40  10.10 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  41  10.10 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  42  10.07 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  43   9.85 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
  44   9.85 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  45   9.83 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
  46   9.80 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  47   9.68 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  48   9.49 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  49   9.43 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  50   9.39 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
  51   9.39 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  52   9.21 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  53   9.06 Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX
  54   9.06 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
  55   9.06 Joe Everette, Montgomery TX
  56   9.06 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
  57   8.90 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  58   8.90 George Burcham, Dallas TX
  59   8.64 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  60   8.44 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
  61   8.39 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
  62   8.29 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
  63   8.29 Susan Khanna, Philadelphia PA
  64   8.29 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
  65   8.29 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  66   8.29 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
  67   8.25 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  68   8.13 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  69   8.11 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  70   7.94 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  71   7.94 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  72   7.92 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  73   7.92 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
  74   7.85 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  75   7.82 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  76   7.68 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  77   7.54 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  78   7.54 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  79   7.41 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
  80   7.32 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  81   7.17 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  82   7.03 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
  83   7.01 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  84   6.99 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
  85   6.89 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  86   6.89 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  87   6.89 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  88   6.58 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  89   6.54 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  90   6.50 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  91   6.50 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  92   6.49 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
  93   6.49 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  94   6.48 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
  95   6.41 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  96   6.39 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
  97   6.36 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  98   6.35 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  99   6.33 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 100   6.24 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 101   6.21 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 102   6.21 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 103   6.17 Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX
 104   6.11 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 105   6.11 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 106   6.03 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
 107   6.03 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 108   5.99 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 109   5.98 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 110   5.98 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 111   5.85 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 112   5.84 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 113   5.79 Linda Scott, Plano TX
 114   5.67 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 115   5.65 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 116   5.61 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 117   5.53 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 118   5.42 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 119   5.38 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 120   5.38 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 121   5.32 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 122   5.31 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 123   5.28 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 124   5.25 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 125   5.10 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 126   5.10 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 127   5.05 John Nydick, Plano TX
 128   5.00 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 129   5.00 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 130   4.99 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 131   4.95 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 132   4.95 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 133   4.94 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 134   4.93 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 135   4.92 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 136   4.89 Susan Sisk, Tulsa OK
 137   4.89 Edwin Milt, Tulsa OK
 138   4.85 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 139   4.82 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 140   4.69 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 141   4.69 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 142   4.69 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 143   4.63 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 144   4.57 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 145   4.55 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 146   4.47 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 147   4.47 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 148   4.45 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 149   4.44 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 150   4.40 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 151   4.39 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 152   4.39 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 153   4.39 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 154   4.38 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 155   4.34 Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX
 156   4.32 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 157   4.29 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
 158   4.28 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 159   4.27 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 160   4.27 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 161   4.27 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 162   4.17 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 163   4.16 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 164   4.12 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 165   4.11 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 166   4.11 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 167   4.09 Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 168   4.06 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
 169   4.03 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 170   3.96 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 171   3.93 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 172   3.88 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 173   3.86 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 174   3.85 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 175   3.84 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 176   3.82 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 177   3.82 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 178   3.76 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 179   3.73 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 180   3.66 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 181   3.65 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 182   3.57 George Roach, Dallas TX
 183   3.56 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 184   3.55 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 185   3.55 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 186   3.53 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 187   3.53 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
 188   3.42 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 189   3.42 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 190   3.42 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 191   3.38 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 192   3.38 David Borg, Garland TX
 193   3.36 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 194   3.27 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 195   3.27 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 196   3.25 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 197   3.25 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 198   3.18 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 199   3.18 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 200   3.16 D Witt, Garland TX
 201   3.14 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 202   3.13 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 203   3.13 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 204   3.13 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
 205   3.03 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 206   3.03 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 207   3.03 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 208   3.03 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 209   3.02 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 210   3.01 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 211   3.00 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 212   3.00 Janet Hughes, Dallas TX
 213   3.00 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 214   3.00 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 215   2.99 N Milanese, Frisco TX
 216   2.94 Stephen Lyle Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 217   2.94 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 218   2.93 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 219   2.91 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 220   2.89 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 221   2.87 Gloria Krauter, Dallas TX
 222   2.84 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 223   2.82 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 224   2.82 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 225   2.82 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
 226   2.78 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 227   2.78 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 228   2.76 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 229   2.71 Martha Harvey, Wichita Falls TX
 230   2.71 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 231   2.68 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 232   2.68 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 233   2.54 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 234   2.54 Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX
 235   2.52 Roger Harris, Grapevine TX
 236   2.52 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 237   2.51 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 238   2.50 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 239   2.48 Stephen Price, Richardson TX
 240   2.43 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 241   2.43 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 242   2.42 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 243   2.42 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 244   2.40 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 245   2.40 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 246   2.40 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 247   2.39 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 248   2.38 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 249   2.36 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 250   2.33 Irene Stone, Frisco TX
 251   2.32 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 252   2.30 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 253   2.29 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 254   2.25 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 255   2.23 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 256   2.21 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 257   2.18 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 258   2.18 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 259   2.14 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 260   2.14 Sharon Proctor, Frisco TX
 261   2.14 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 262   2.14 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 263   2.10 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
 264   2.06 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 265   2.06 Billie Allen, Garland TX
 266   2.05 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 267   2.04 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 268   2.02 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 269   2.01 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 270   2.01 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 271   2.00 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 272   2.00 Anna Deaton, Garland TX
 273   1.95 Richard Page, Plano TX
 274   1.95 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 275   1.94 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 276   1.90 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 277   1.90 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 278   1.90 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 279   1.90 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 280   1.85 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 281   1.84 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 282   1.84 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 283   1.80 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 284   1.79 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 285   1.79 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 286   1.79 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 287   1.78 Mary Burdette, Dallas TX
 288   1.78 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 289   1.78 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 290   1.76 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 291   1.76 David Greims, Dallas TX
 292   1.73 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 293   1.73 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 294   1.71 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
 295   1.71 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
 296   1.70 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 297   1.69 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 298   1.65 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 299   1.61 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 300   1.61 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 301   1.61 Fritzie Roop, Dallas TX
 302   1.58 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 303   1.58 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 304   1.46 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 305   1.43 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 306   1.43 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 307   1.42 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 308   1.41 Kasia Koenig, Carrollton TX
 309   1.34 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 310   1.34 Jo England, Dallas TX
 311   1.33 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 312   1.33 Joyce Abramowitz, Dallas TX
 313   1.33 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
 314   1.30 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 315   1.25 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 316   1.24 Tadeusz Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 317   1.24 Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 318   1.23 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 319   1.23 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 320   1.23 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 321   1.23 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 322   1.23 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 323   1.20 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 324   1.18 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 325   1.18 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 326   1.18 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 327   1.17 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 328   1.17 Judy Yarbrough, Frisco TX
 329   1.17 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
 330   1.16 Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX
 331   1.16 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 332   1.16 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 333   1.16 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 334   1.16 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 335   1.14 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 336   1.14 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 337   1.13 Kathleen Bumgardner, Dallas TX
 338   1.12 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 339   1.12 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
 340   1.11 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 341   1.10 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 342   1.08 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 343   1.08 David Farris, Austin TX
 344   1.08 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 345   1.07 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 346   1.06 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 347   1.06 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 348   1.06 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 349   1.05 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 350   1.05 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 351   1.04 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 352   1.04 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 353   1.04 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 354   1.04 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 355   1.02 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 356   1.02 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 357   1.00 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 358   1.00 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 359   1.00 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 360   1.00 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 361   1.00 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 362   0.98 Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX
 363   0.98 Jim Stewart, Dallas TX
 364   0.97 Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 365   0.97 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 366   0.97 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 367   0.97 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 368   0.97 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 369   0.96 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 370   0.95 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 371   0.94 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 372   0.94 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 373   0.88 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 374   0.82 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 375   0.82 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 376   0.82 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 377   0.80 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 378   0.80 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 379   0.77 Michael McShane, Richardson TX
 380   0.76 Shirley Utley, Plano TX
 381   0.76 Pat Graham, Plano TX
 382   0.75 William Strong, Dallas TX
 383   0.75 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 384   0.75 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 385   0.75 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 386   0.75 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 387   0.75 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 388   0.75 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 389   0.75 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 390   0.75 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 391   0.75 Ann Wilbur, Dallas TX
 392   0.74 Tinnie Barnett, Fairview TX
 393   0.74 Linda Neal, Corinth TX
 394   0.74 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 395   0.74 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 396   0.68 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 397   0.66 William Olds, Dallas TX
 398   0.66 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 399   0.60 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
 400   0.60 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 401   0.58 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 402   0.58 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 403   0.57 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 404   0.57 Lou Bauman, Dallas TX
 405   0.57 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 406   0.57 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 407   0.57 Jon Bauman, Dallas TX
 408   0.57 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 409   0.55 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 410   0.54 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 411   0.54 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 412   0.52 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 413   0.52 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 414   0.52 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 415   0.50 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 416   0.50 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 417   0.50 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 418   0.50 Dee Norris, Irving TX
 419   0.50 B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
 420   0.50 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 421   0.47 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 422   0.47 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 423   0.47 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 424   0.45 Steven Preston, Dallas TX
 425   0.45 Mary Duda, Dallas TX
 426   0.45 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 427   0.45 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 428   0.45 Jane Koch, Dallas TX
 429   0.45 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 430   0.43 Ruth James, Plano TX
 431   0.43 Diane Thompson, Plano TX
 432   0.39 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 433   0.39 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
 434   0.38 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 435   0.38 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 436   0.38 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 437   0.37 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
 438   0.37 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
 439   0.36 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 440   0.36 Mike Murphy, Saint Louis MO
 441   0.36 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 442   0.31 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 443   0.27 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 444   0.25 Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX
 445   0.23 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
 446   0.23 Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX
 447   0.23 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 448   0.23 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 449   0.23 Karen Ferguson, Addison TX
 450   0.23 John Galey, Dallas TX
 451   0.23 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
 452   0.23 Cordelia Cottingim, Dalas TX
 453   0.23 Cathy Mullen, Dallas TX
 454   0.23 Carole Cohen, Dallas TX
 455   0.19 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 456   0.19 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 457   0.19 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX