Austin Fall Sectional

Austin,TX
Sept. 29-Oct.2,2011

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX63.43%
4.25
2
1

Mark Craig - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX63.41%
3.19
3


Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX62.96%
2.53
4
2

George Shelley - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX61.07%
1.90
5
3

Joanna Cadden - Marge Bartel, Austin TX60.65%
1.42
6
4

Theda Cook, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX58.46%
2.24
5
1
Kenneth MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX57.81%
1.68
6
2
Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX; Lee Simon, Bastrop TX55.47%
1.26

3
Anita Albert - Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX54.05%
1.12

4
James Glathar - Robert Foster, Austin TX53.47%
0.77

5
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Patsy Martin, Austin TX52.31%

Thursday Morn 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX62.50%
1.14
2


Bonnie Cahill - Kathleen Sato, Austin TX58.75%
0.96
3
2

Margaret Bennett - Robin Tucker, Austin TX55.00%
0.72
4
3

Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX; Graham Duke, Austin TX53.75%
0.48
4/5

Robert Williams, Lakeway TX; Chuck Fatino, Austin TX49.17%
0.48
4/5

Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX49.17%

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1
1

Donna Gerber - Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX63.62%
4.63
2
2

M Bullington - Marge Bartel, Austin TX63.18%
3.47
3


Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX62.13%
2.60
4


Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX61.89%
1.95
5


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX61.11%
1.46
6


Thomas Clark - Jerry Bigler, Austin TX59.59%
2.36
3
1
Florence Goh, Penang Malaysia; Mark McAllister, Austin TX58.82%
1.54
4

Ralph Simon - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX57.41%
1.15
5

Jewel Dahl - Dorothy Burns, Austin TX56.21%
1.55
6/7
2/3
Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX55.66%
1.55
6/7
2/3
Bill Kalmbach - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX55.66%
1.00

4
Mark Miller - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX55.23%
0.84

5
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX55.01%
0.82

6/7
Dale Irish - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX49.24%
0.82

6/7
Gayle McCarron - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX49.24%

Friday Morn 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.52
1
1
1
Jean Stone - Martha McLain, Austin TX58.75%
1.14
2
2

Arthur Roberts - Charles Eanes, Austin TX56.67%
0.86
3
3
2
Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX; Lucille Morley, Bertram TX55.83%
0.64
4
4

Denise Groman - Barbara Werth, Austin TX54.58%

Thursday 1250+ KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.06
1
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX
4.27
2
James Griffin - Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Stephen Wood, Austin TX

Thursday 0-1250 KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.93
1
Jennifer Stocker - Diana Rogers - Jewel Dahl - Sandra Helton, Austin TX
1.55
2
Robert Penksa - Carol Thibodeaux - Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX68.11%
4.00
2


Thomas Clark - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX65.38%
3.00
3


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX64.26%
2.25
4


Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX63.30%
3.09
5
1
1
Bill Kalmbach - Anita Albert, Austin TX57.85%
2.32
6
2

Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX57.05%
1.74
3

Jerry Jungmichel - Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX54.81%
1.59
4
2
Adrienne Watt - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX53.85%
0.98
5

Joe Black - Dean Truair, Austin TX53.69%
0.74
6

Elaine Jordan - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX50.64%
1.19

3
Diana Whitfield - Mary Kurio, Austin TX49.84%
0.89

4
Geneva Berg - Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX49.36%
0.67

5
Nola Ray, Austin TX; Karen Logan, Georgetown TX48.88%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX59.58%
1.14
2
2
1
Ann Bower - Rachell Jackson, Austin TX56.25%
0.86
3
3

Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX; Nell Dale, Austin TX55.42%
0.64
4
4

Arthur Roberts - Jan Ills, Austin TX55.00%
0.79

2
Lisa Holzgrafe - Steven Andersen, Austin TX54.58%
0.59

3
Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX49.58%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX66.20%
2.75
2


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI65.88%
2.06
3
2
1
Nancy Pinkerton - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX60.42%
1.55
4


Rosemary Kelley - Donna Livingston, Austin TX60.19%
1.28
5


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX56.48%
1.42
6
3
2
Alan Laverty - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX54.40%
1.07
4
3
Esther Ellis, Austin TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX51.39%
0.80
5
4
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; C Fred Moore, Austin TX50.00%

Friday 1250+ KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.57
1
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX

Friday 0-1250 KO Brkt 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.23
1
Paul Johnston, Austin TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
2.24
2
Linda Griffith - Mark Sanders - B J Sanders, Austin TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX

Friday 0-1250 KO Brkt 3 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Tod Pontius - Kathleen Adams - Liz Cooper, Austin TX; Mark Heep, Round Rock TX
1.53
2
James Hurst - James Glathar - Edward Parken - Judith Parken, Austin TX

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Suzanne La Brecque - Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX67.43%
5.12
2


Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA60.89%
3.84
3


James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX60.78%
2.88
4


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX60.13%
3.65
5
1
1
Jean Palmer - Polly Sowell, Austin TX58.06%
2.74
6
2

R Harry Akin, Paige TX; George Watkins, Austin TX57.52%
2.05
3

Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX57.41%
1.83
4

Joanna Cadden - Patricia White, Austin TX56.54%
1.15
5

Jerry Jungmichel - Edna Whitworth, Austin TX56.32%
0.87
6

Jewel Dahl - Dorothy Burns, Austin TX54.14%
1.77

2
Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX53.70%
1.33

3
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX53.38%
1.00

4
Karen Logan, Georgetown TX; Nola Ray, Austin TX52.51%
0.75

5
Dale Irish - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX51.85%
0.89

6
Flora Pettit - Mark Weimer, Austin TX51.63%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX71.70%
1.22
2
2
1
Ginger Martin - Charles Eanes, Austin TX55.83%
0.91
3
3

Mary Rogerson, Austin TX; Paul Tallent, Kyle TX54.08%
0.68
4
4

Laurene Jacob - Patricia Webb, Austin TX52.58%
0.57
5


Frank Anderson, Austin TX; Dennie Saul, Manor TX50.80%
0.74

2
Rachell Jackson - Ann Bower, Austin TX50.42%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX60.42%
2.87
2


Suzanne La Brecque - Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX60.31%
2.53
3
1

Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX59.85%
1.90
4
2

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX58.74%
1.21
5


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX58.52%
0.96
6


George Fox, Manvel TX; Vic Sowers, Houston TX58.22%
1.42
3

William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Theda Cook, Austin TX51.71%
1.07
4

Patrick Long - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX51.40%
1.77
5
1
Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX; Lucille Walker, Austin TX48.10%
1.17

2/3
Anant Rathi - Brian Baresch, Austin TX48.08%
1.17

2/3
Sharon MacMorran - Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX48.08%
0.75

4
Daniel Baker - Joyce Cooper, Austin TX44.51%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.18
1
James Griffin - Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
8.58
2
Eric Goff - Larry Davis - Robert Donathan - Neil Cohen, Austin TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.64
1
David Ticen, Victoria TX; Keith Boden, Austin TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
2.99
2
Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX; Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Joe Nance, Bryan TX; George Watkins, Austin TX63.94%
4.13
2


Mildred Breed - Thomas Clark, Austin TX62.66%
3.09
3


Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX61.38%
2.32
4


Tricia Kane - Marge Bartel, Austin TX59.94%
1.74
5


Hank Eng - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX58.65%
2.95
6
1

Ralph Simon - Janis Rush, Austin TX58.49%
2.21
2
1
Daniel Baker - Andrew Small, Austin TX57.21%
1.66
3

Joanna Cadden - Betty Daniel, Austin TX55.77%
1.24
4

Harriette Bowles - Richard Thomas, Austin TX53.53%
1.59
5
2
Suzanne Deaderick - W Deaderick, Austin TX53.21%
1.19
6
3
Glorianne Perrizo - Edna Whitworth, Austin TX52.24%
0.89

4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX51.76%
0.67

5
Gayle McCarron - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX49.04%

Saturday Morn 199er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Robert Williams, Lakeway TX; Chuck Fatino, Austin TX66.67%
1.14
2
2

Margaret Bennett - Robin Tucker, Austin TX63.75%
0.86
3
3

Paul Tallent, Kyle TX; Mary Rogerson, Austin TX54.38%
0.64
4
4

Joyce Lemons - Darlene McConnell, Austin TX53.13%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1
1

Elaine Jordan - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX63.29%
4.37
2


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX62.05%
3.28
3


Vic Sowers, Houston TX; George Fox, Manvel TX61.76%
2.46
4


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX60.96%
2.42
5
2

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX60.82%
1.38
6


Suzanne La Brecque - Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX59.87%
1.82
3

Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Linda Griffith, Austin TX56.64%
2.24
4
1
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY55.12%
1.02
5

Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX; Joe Nance, Bryan TX54.25%
1.68
6
2
Esther Ellis, Austin TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX50.38%
1.26

3
Stewart Manning - Brenda Manning, Highlands NC48.44%
0.95

4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX48.13%
0.71

5
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX46.51%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Margaret Bennett - Robin Tucker, Austin TX59.50%
1.07
2


Dennie Saul, Manor TX; Linda Banks, San Marcos TX58.50%
0.89
3
2

Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX; Graham Duke, Austin TX56.00%
0.60
4


Juanita Painter - David Myers, Austin TX52.00%
0.67
3

Mary Rogerson, Austin TX; Paul Tallent, Kyle TX51.50%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX66.96%
2.25
2


Suzanne La Brecque - Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX61.31%
1.69
3


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX58.63%
2.11
4/5
1

William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Theda Cook, Austin TX57.44%
1.11
4/5


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX57.44%
1.65
2
1
Anant Rathi, Austin TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY50.30%
1.19
3

Wynnell Noelke - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX49.70%
1.24
4
2
Andrew Small - Daniel Baker, Austin TX47.02%
0.93

3
David Francis - Christina Francis, Belton TX46.13%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.50
1

Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Anthony Bianchi - Gary King, Houston TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX141.00
9.38
2

James Griffin - Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX133.00
7.03
3
1
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX118.00
5.27
4

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Mildred Breed - Thomas Clark, Austin TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX114.00
4.17
5

Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX108.00
4.91
6
2
David Ticen - Robert Coffey, Victoria TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX103.00
3.68
7
3
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY; Anant Rathi - Brian Baresch, Austin TX96.00
2.27
4/6
Lois Goodman - Sally Sekac - George Watkins, Austin TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX92.00
2.27
4/6
Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Janis Rush, Austin TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Marina Mann, New Breunfels TX92.00
2.27
4/6
Christoph Eick, Houston TX; Nancy Joe - Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX92.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 21 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.23
1
1
1
Patricia Webb - Laurene Jacob - Margaret Bennett - Robin Tucker, Austin TX142.00
4.67
2


Daniel Baker - Joyce Cooper - Theda Cook - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX128.00
3.50
3


Vivian Thompson - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX120.00
2.68
4
2
2
Immie Pamplin - Gary Pamplin - Gayle McCarron - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX114.00
1.93
5/6


Mark Miller - Nancy Dean - Robert Pflugbeil - Stanley Bowen, Austin TX107.00
1.93
5/6


Michael Harris - Sandra Harris - Patricia White - Joanna Cadden, Austin TX107.00
2.01
3
3
Elizabeth Ling - Sanae Zaveloff - Gilda Reynolds - Nancy Ring, Austin TX92.00
1.51
4

Geneva Berg - Shirley Griffith - Genevieve Lockley - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX91.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1292.82 earned by 291 players.
Total attendance:  331 tables.

   1  34.95 Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA
   2  34.95 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
   3  33.67 James Griffin, Sausalito CA
   4  29.40 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
   5  28.77 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
   6  28.77 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
   7  27.70 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   8  25.97 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
   9  25.97 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  10  18.42 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
  11  18.29 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  12  17.63 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  13  14.78 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  14  14.78 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  15  14.78 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  16  14.41 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  17  13.71 Gary King, Houston TX
  18  13.71 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  19  13.71 Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX
  20  13.33 Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX
  21  13.33 Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX
  22  11.30 George Watkins, Austin TX
  23  11.10 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
  24  11.10 Eric Goff, Austin TX
  25  10.77 Theda Cook, Austin TX
  26  10.69 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
  27  10.60 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  28  10.57 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  29  10.41 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  30   9.90 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  31   9.76 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
  32   9.76 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
  33   9.17 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  34   9.07 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  35   9.07 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  36   8.87 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  37   8.85 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
  38   8.41 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  39   8.41 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  40   7.81 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  41   7.74 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
  42   7.74 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
  43   7.57 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
  44   7.32 Joanna Cadden, Austin TX
  45   7.18 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  46   7.18 Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI
  47   7.18 Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI
  48   7.10 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
  49   7.07 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
  50   7.06 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
  51   7.06 Gilda Reynolds, Austin TX
  52   6.98 Janis Rush, Austin TX
  53   6.89 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
  54   6.67 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  55   6.58 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
  56   6.57 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
  57   6.53 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  58   6.52 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
  59   6.52 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  60   6.21 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
  61   6.20 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  62   5.97 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  63   5.94 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  64   5.94 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  65   5.92 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
  66   5.90 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
  67   5.88 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
  68   5.64 Keith Boden, Austin TX
  69   5.53 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
  70   5.53 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
  71   5.43 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
  72   5.42 Brian Baresch, Austin TX
  73   5.41 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  74   5.27 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  75   5.27 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  76   4.91 Robert Coffey, Victoria TX
  77   4.89 Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX
  78   4.78 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
  79   4.78 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  80   4.70 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
  81   4.70 Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX
  82   4.63 M Bullington, Austin TX
  83   4.63 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
  84   4.59 Andrew Small, Austin TX
  85   4.58 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
  86   4.41 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  87   4.36 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
  88   4.35 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
  89   4.35 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  90   4.33 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  91   4.27 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  92   4.24 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
  93   4.24 George Fox, Manvel TX
  94   4.23 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
  95   4.17 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
  96   4.17 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
  97   4.03 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
  98   4.02 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
  99   4.02 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
 100   3.92 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
 101   3.92 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 102   3.87 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 103   3.85 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 104   3.76 Patricia White, Austin TX
 105   3.76 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 106   3.75 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
 107   3.75 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 108   3.71 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 109   3.67 James Glathar, Austin TX
 110   3.65 Polly Sowell, Austin TX
 111   3.65 Jean Palmer, Austin TX
 112   3.55 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 113   3.50 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 114   3.50 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 115   3.48 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 116   3.48 Mark Heep, Round Rock TX
 117   3.48 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 118   3.48 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 119   3.41 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 120   3.41 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
 121   3.39 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
 122   3.32 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 123   3.32 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 124   3.30 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 125   3.25 George Shelley, Austin TX
 126   3.19 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
 127   2.99 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
 128   2.95 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 129   2.95 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 130   2.93 Mark Miller, Austin TX
 131   2.85 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 132   2.82 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
 133   2.81 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 134   2.79 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
 135   2.78 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 136   2.74 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
 137   2.68 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 138   2.68 Gary Pamplin, Austin TX
 139   2.57 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 140   2.55 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 141   2.46 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 142   2.44 Paul Tallent, Kyle TX
 143   2.44 Mary Rogerson, Austin TX
 144   2.41 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 145   2.40 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 146   2.40 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 147   2.40 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 148   2.39 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 149   2.36 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 150   2.36 Florence Goh, Penang MY
 151   2.29 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 152   2.29 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 153   2.27 Sally Sekac, Austin TX
 154   2.27 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
 155   2.27 Marina Mann, New Breunfels TX
 156   2.27 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 157   2.27 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
 158   2.27 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 159   2.23 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 160   2.21 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 161   2.20 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
 162   2.20 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 163   2.07 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 164   2.07 James Hurst, Austin TX
 165   2.07 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 166   2.06 Nancy Pinkerton, Georgetown TX
 167   2.05 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 168   2.05 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 169   2.02 Richard Frankeny, Breckenridge CO
 170   2.02 Dorothy Burns, Austin TX
 171   2.02 Diana Frankeny, Breckenridge CO
 172   2.02 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
 173   2.00 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 174   2.00 Chuck Fatino, Austin TX
 175   1.94 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 176   1.93 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 177   1.88 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 178   1.88 Ann Bower, Austin TX
 179   1.85 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 180   1.78 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX
 181   1.77 Lucille Walker, Austin TX
 182   1.76 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 183   1.73 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
 184   1.68 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
 185   1.68 Lee Simon, Bastrop TX
 186   1.67 Nola Ray, Austin TX
 187   1.61 Thomas Sopko, Georgetown TX
 188   1.61 Graham Duke, Austin TX
 189   1.59 W Deaderick, Austin TX
 190   1.59 Suzanne Deaderick, Austin TX
 191   1.59 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 192   1.59 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 193   1.56 C Bell, Austin TX
 194   1.55 Robert Penksa, Austin TX
 195   1.55 Donna Livingston, Austin TX
 196   1.55 Carol Thibodeaux, Austin TX
 197   1.52 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 198   1.52 Jean Stone, Austin TX
 199   1.51 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 200   1.51 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 201   1.44 Ron Muise, Yarmouth NS
 202   1.44 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
 203   1.41 Sue Olstad, Frisco CO
 204   1.41 Paul Olstad, Frisco CO
 205   1.32 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
 206   1.32 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 207   1.31 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 208   1.28 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
 209   1.26 Stewart Manning, Highlands NC
 210   1.26 Brenda Manning, Highlands NC
 211   1.24 Richard Thomas, Austin TX
 212   1.24 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 213   1.22 Ginger Martin, Austin TX
 214   1.14 Kathleen Sato, Austin TX
 215   1.14 Bonnie Cahill, Austin TX
 216   1.12 Robert Foster, Austin TX
 217   1.10 Frank Anderson, Austin TX
 218   1.08 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 219   1.08 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 220   1.07 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 221   1.07 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 222   1.06 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
 223   1.06 David Myers, Austin TX
 224   0.98 Joe Black, Austin TX
 225   0.98 Dean Truair, Austin TX
 226   0.93 David Francis, Belton TX
 227   0.93 Christina Francis, Belton TX
 228   0.90 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 229   0.89 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
 230   0.86 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 231   0.86 Michael Luckenbach, Kingsland TX
 232   0.86 Lucille Morley, Bertram TX
 233   0.84 Susan Emerson, Austin TX
 234   0.84 Stephen Daigle, Georgetown TX
 235   0.84 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
 236   0.84 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 237   0.84 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
 238   0.84 Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX
 239   0.84 Glenda Marshall, Georgetown TX
 240   0.84 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
 241   0.84 Arlene Daigle, Georgetown TX
 242   0.80 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
 243   0.79 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
 244   0.79 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
 245   0.79 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 246   0.77 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 247   0.73 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 248   0.72 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 249   0.72 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 250   0.72 Kathleen Momahan, Austin TX
 251   0.72 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 252   0.72 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
 253   0.72 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 254   0.64 Joyce Lemons, Austin TX
 255   0.64 Jan Ills, Austin TX
 256   0.64 Denise Groman, Austin TX
 257   0.64 Darlene McConnell, Austin TX
 258   0.64 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 259   0.62 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 260   0.62 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 261   0.60 Sara Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 262   0.60 Michael Bossert, Pflugerville TX
 263   0.58 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
 264   0.57 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 265   0.50 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 266   0.50 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 267   0.50 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 268   0.50 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
 269   0.49 Sybil Lowey, Austin TX
 270   0.49 Mike Lowey, Austin TX
 271   0.48 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 272   0.48 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 273   0.48 Lee Ann Merrifield, Austin TX
 274   0.48 David McCarron, Austin TX
 275   0.48 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
 276   0.48 Carol Campbell, Universal City TX
 277   0.46 Mary Ellen Eanes, Austin TX
 278   0.39 Sally Disanza, Austin TX
 279   0.39 Barbara Rodriguez, Austin TX
 280   0.37 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
 281   0.36 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 282   0.36 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
 283   0.36 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 284   0.36 Janet Clark, Austin TX
 285   0.36 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
 286   0.36 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 287   0.36 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 288   0.24 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 289   0.24 Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 290   0.24 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 291   0.20 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX