Total masterpoints: 426.92 earned by 109 players.
Total attendance: 131 tables.
1 18.88 Vera Petty, Warwick
2 18.88 Roman Smolski, Warwick
3 17.58 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
4 13.28 John F. W. Glynn, Paget
5 11.22 Sally Sykes, Flatts
6 11.22 David Sykes, Flatts
7 10.98 Charles Hall, Smith's Parish
8 10.90 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
9 10.77 Devam Sukhija, Hamilton
10 10.52 Joseph Wakefield, Smith's Parish
11 10.46 Greg Carey, Hamilton
12 9.46 Rachel Gosling, Paget
13 9.13 Katrina Van Pelt, Smith's Parish
14 7.62 Jack Rhind, Smith's Parish
15 7.62 Alan Douglas, Smith's Parish
16 7.58 Paul Thompson, Warwick
17 7.52 Diana Diel, Warwick
18 7.09 Elizabeth McKee, Devonshire
19 7.08 Patricia Siddle, Hamilton
20 7.08 Gill Gray, Pembroke
21 6.63 Margaret Way, Paget
22 5.81 Kevin Comeau, Devonshire,
23 5.64 Michael Tait, Hamilton
24 5.53 Lorna Anderson, Saint George
25 5.39 Freya Giffen, Hamilton
26 5.25 Stephanie Kyme, Pembroke
27 5.08 Janice Trott, Devonshire
28 4.84 Heather Woolf, Hamilton
29 4.79 Eddie Kyme, Pembroke
30 4.33 Annelies Scheland, Smith's Parish
31 4.31 Peter Ford, Pembroke BE
32 4.07 Magda Farag, Hamilton
33 4.02 William Pollett, Pembroke
34 4.00 Lyn O'Neill, Warwick
35 3.97 Julia Beach, Smiths Fl0
36 3.87 John Rayner, Hamilton
37 3.84 Rosemary Smith, Hamilton
38 3.65 Patricia Riding, Smith's Parish
39 3.65 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
40 3.62 John Burville, Pembroke
41 3.47 Jean Thompson, Hamilton
42 3.47 Gertrude Barker, Warwick
43 3.41 Michael Bickley, Saint George
44 3.40 Judy Harte, Southampton
45 3.37 Julia Patton, Warwick
46 3.26 Donna Leitch, Smith's Parish
47 3.01 Jane McCleary, Smith's
48 2.97 Sheena Rayner, Hamilton
49 2.95 Stephen Ball, Smith's Parish
50 2.95 Linda Pollett, Pembroke
51 2.84 Nea Willetts, Paget
52 2.77 Jane Smith, Flatts
53 2.71 William Tucker, Hamilton
54 2.69 Ann Proctor, Saint George
55 2.67 Kerry Hicks, Dominion NS
56 2.67 Greta Marshall, Warwick
57 2.59 Lynanne Bolton, Warwick
58 2.56 Ernest Paynter, Hamilton Parish
59 2.52 Ellen Davidson, Warwick Pg01
60 2.36 Russell Craft, Smith's Parish
61 2.36 R D Simmonds, Paget
62 2.36 Marilyn Simmonds, Paget
63 2.36 Dee Craft, Smith's Parish
64 2.33 Harry Kast, Hamilton
65 2.09 James Leitch, Smith's Parish
66 2.04 Daniel McCleary, Smith's
67 2.02 John Hoskins, Hamilton
68 1.95 Marsha Fraser, Hamilton
69 1.95 James Fraser, Hamilton
70 1.88 George Correia, -
71 1.69 Julia Lunn, Southampton
72 1.65 Peter Donnellan, Hamilton
73 1.65 Patricia Hayward, St David's
74 1.53 Richard Worr, Southampton
75 1.50 Thomas Bolton, Hamilton HM11
76 1.50 Inger Mesna, Hamilton
77 1.48 Robert Todd, Devonshire
78 1.48 Nea Willetts, Smith's
79 1.46 Jane Clipper, Smith's Parish
80 1.44 Scott Godet, Paget
81 1.44 Sally Godet, Paget
82 1.40 Joan Sims, Southampton
83 1.39 Ann Sims, Devonshire
84 1.33 Wendy Gray, Southampton
85 1.33 Richard Gray, Southampton
86 1.30 Joyce Rego, Paget
87 1.21 Deborah Jhuboo, Hamilton
88 1.08 Charles Pearman, Devonshire
89 1.07 Simon Giffen, Hamilton
90 1.04 Aida Bostelmann, Paget
91 0.99 Gwen Christensen, Southampton
92 0.97 Jeanette Shaw, Somerset
93 0.97 Bea Williams,
94 0.86 Susan Adhemar, Harrington Snd
95 0.86 Peter Adhemar, Harrington Snd
96 0.86 Martha Ferguson, Hamilton
97 0.84 Patricia Colmet, Pembroke
98 0.73 Audrey Smith, Paget
99 0.70 Misha Novakovic, Southampton
100 0.57 Monica Pereech, Warwick
101 0.57 Gloria Rego, Warwick
102 0.46 Barbara Mulder, Southampton
103 0.35 Stephen Smith,
104 0.35 Kathleen Bell, Paget
105 0.35 Irene Chew, Warwick
106 0.35 Geoff Bell, Paget
107 0.35 Debra Randall, Hamilton
108 0.35 Andy Carne, Hamilton
109 0.33 Elysa Burland, Warwick
|