Fort Western Fall Electn

Fort Worth TX
Sept 09-11, 2011

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Open Pairs - 13.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


J'Neane Huey - Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX68.90%
3.62
2
1

Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX63.92%
2.72
3
2

Gretchen Creswell - Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX59.08%
2.04
4
3

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX59.01%
1.53
5


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX58.92%
1.15
6


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX58.40%
1.13
4

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX58.26%
0.84
5

Mitzi Foster Wesely - Alan Sheppard, Fort Worth TX53.94%
1.53

1
Dick Simon - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX51.67%
1.15

2
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX48.51%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Charles Henderson - Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX65.53%
1.21
2


Donald Dodson - Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX58.82%
1.33
3
1

Don Farrell - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX53.32%
1.11
4
2
1
Glenda Franks - Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX51.30%
0.75
3

Donna Gooch - Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX49.45%
0.83

2
Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX48.45%

Fri Compact KO Bkt 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.76
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
4.73
2
James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
3.04
3
Billie McMahan - Judy Phillips - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
2.37
4
Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX

Fri Compact KO Bkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.60
1
Barbara Baker - Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX
2.52
2
Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
1.62
3
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines - Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
1.26
4
Ann Kennemer - Robert Kennemer - Marvin Stewart - Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX100.00
2.95
2
1
1
James Richman - Nancy Fellman - Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX81.00
1.94
3/4
2/3

Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX79.00
1.94
3/4
2/3

Patsy Walters - Julie O'Neill - Olive Wood - Anna Box, Fort Worth TX79.00
1.21
5


John Spessard - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX68.00
1.24
4

Mary Lou Collins - Jane Hopkins - Charles Brown, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX67.00
1.50

2
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Marsha Young - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX63.00
1.13

3
Suzanne Justice - Ann Curry - Pamela Rowen - Linda Williams, Arlington TX60.00

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX70.00%
2.50
2


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX61.67%
2.11
3
1

Mary Ann White - Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX57.92%
1.40
4


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX56.67%
1.62
5
2
1
Audrey Wright - Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX55.42%
1.19
3

John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX54.17%
1.05
4

Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX; Vesta Snider, Pantego TX52.50%
1.22

2
Dorothy Moore - Tom Moore, Keller TX48.33%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.31
1

Rowland Bartoo, Bartlett TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX66.88%
0.98
2

Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX55.63%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 2.5 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
3.33
1

Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX75.00%
2.50
2

Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX57.50%

Sat Morn 299er - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX57.72%
1.13
2
2

Sue Thompson, Denton TX; Donna Rainey, Corinth TX53.60%
0.85
3


Dana Pickett - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX53.17%
1.11
4
3
1
John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX52.74%
0.60
4

Rojean Smith - Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX52.19%
0.83

2
Paula Pennington - Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX50.06%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1
1

Mary Alice Giordano - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX69.72%
5.38
2


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX65.14%
4.03
3
2

Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX62.92%
3.02
4
3

Bill Ream - Joe Harbour, Burleson TX60.83%
1.99
5/6


Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX59.17%
1.99
5/6
4

Dorothy Moore - Tom Moore, Keller TX59.17%
1.65
5
1
Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX56.53%
0.81
6

Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX52.78%
1.24

2
Joyce Fry - Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX52.22%
0.93

3
Janet Walker - William Walker, Fort Worth TX51.11%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Barbara Barrett - G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX65.43%
1.89
2


Dorothy Hensel - Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX63.86%
1.57
3
2

Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX61.93%
1.06
4


Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX; Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX61.36%
0.80
5


Nancy Latner - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX60.11%
1.18
6
3

Paula Pennington - Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX59.90%
1.53
4
1
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX57.16%
0.67
5

A Webster Tenney - Laura Lowe, Arlington TX56.14%
0.50
6

Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX54.20%
1.15

2
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX52.43%
0.86

3
Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX51.77%
0.65

4
Glenda Franks - Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX48.78%
0.48

5
Sharon McBee - Elrica Tarpley, Fort Worth TX47.75%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX70.20%
3.00
2


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX59.75%
2.25
3


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX55.73%
1.69
4


Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX55.44%
1.27
5


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX54.98%
0.95
6


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX54.72%
2.25
1

Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX54.63%
1.69
2

Mary Ann White - Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX52.98%
1.27
3

Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX; Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX52.11%
0.95
4

Barbara Traphagen - Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX49.19%
1.62

1
Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX45.49%
1.22

2
Emanuel McKinney - Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX41.11%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Nancy Latner - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX62.00%
1.24
2
1
1
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX58.00%
0.93
2
2
John Gilbert - Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX52.00%

Stratiflighted Swiss - 9 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.75
1

Bart Bramley - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX139.00
9.56
2

Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX124.00
7.17
3

Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX93.00
6.87
4
1
Larue Stott - Gail Wells - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX91.00

B C Stratiflighted Swiss - 21 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
8.86
1

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX142.00
6.65
2

Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX135.00
4.36
3/4

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX129.00
4.36
3/4
1
Jeff Newman - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX; Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX129.00
2.95
5

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX121.00
2.53
6

Sonja Fair - Barbara Yates - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Lauren Brown, Arlington TX119.00
2.22
7

Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX115.00
2.39
2
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX; Roger Harris, Grapevine TX; Jack Brennan, Dallas TX97.00
1.79
3
Joyce Stone - Melanie Watson - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX88.00

0-300 Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Barbara Barrett - G Wayne Campbell - Paula Pennington - Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX73.00
1.59
2
2

Barbara Baker - Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX67.00
1.19
3


B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX64.00
0.94
4/5
3/4

Carol Bice - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Diane Segel, Keller TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX59.00
0.94
4/5
3/4

William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Cathy Bruff - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX59.00
0.97

1/2
Rowland Bartoo, Bartlett TX; Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX; Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX32.00
0.97

1/2
Marguerite Lavender - Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX; Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX; Bonnie Boyer, Bedford TX32.00

0-300 Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Barbara Baker - Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX87.00
1.59
2
2

Carol Bice - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Diane Segel, Keller TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX77.00
1.19
3
3

Barbara Reeves - Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX; Sue Thompson - Gayle Lewis, Denton TX61.00
1.11
4
4
1
Marguerite Lavender - Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX; Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX; Bonnie Boyer, Bedford TX60.00

Sat KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.99
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
5.82
2
Millie Williams - Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX

Sat KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.65
1
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX
2.99
2
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX

Sat KO Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.10
1
Barbara Baker - Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX
2.17
2
James Richman - Sharon Tomnitz - Cheryl Clark - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX

 


Total masterpoints: 990.84 earned by 266 players.
Total attendance:  244 tables.

   1  25.99 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  25.99 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  21.99 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   4  18.16 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   5  17.97 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
   6  17.97 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
   7  14.04 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   8  12.75 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   9  12.75 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  10  12.75 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  11  12.75 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  12  12.46 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  13  11.88 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  14  11.88 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  15  11.41 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  16  11.41 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  17  11.41 Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX
  18  11.41 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
  19  10.89 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
  20  10.89 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
  21  10.14 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  22   9.70 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
  23   9.56 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  24   9.17 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  25   9.17 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  26   9.02 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
  27   9.02 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
  28   9.02 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
  29   8.86 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  30   8.86 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  31   8.86 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  32   8.85 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  33   8.85 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
  34   8.71 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
  35   8.66 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  36   8.66 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  37   8.41 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  38   8.35 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
  39   8.16 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
  40   8.13 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  41   8.10 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
  42   7.58 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  43   6.90 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  44   6.90 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
  45   6.90 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
  46   6.87 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  47   6.76 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
  48   6.65 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  49   5.95 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
  50   5.95 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
  51   5.95 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  52   5.32 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  53   5.32 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  54   5.26 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
  55   5.26 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  56   5.26 James Richman, Dallas TX
  57   5.26 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
  58   5.17 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
  59   5.17 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  60   5.00 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
  61   5.00 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
  62   4.92 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  63   4.89 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  64   4.83 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  65   4.83 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
  66   4.69 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
  67   4.69 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
  68   4.54 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  69   4.52 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  70   4.49 Paula Pennington, Granbury TX
  71   4.49 Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX
  72   4.36 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  73   4.36 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  74   4.36 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
  75   4.36 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  76   4.31 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
  77   4.31 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
  78   4.08 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
  79   4.08 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
  80   4.03 Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX
  81   3.83 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  82   3.80 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  83   3.80 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  84   3.73 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  85   3.73 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  86   3.62 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
  87   3.62 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  88   3.54 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
  89   3.54 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
  90   3.48 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
  91   3.48 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
  92   3.39 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
  93   3.39 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
  94   3.34 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  95   3.33 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  96   3.33 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  97   3.23 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  98   3.08 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
  99   3.08 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
 100   3.02 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 101   3.02 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 102   2.95 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 103   2.95 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 104   2.95 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 105   2.95 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 106   2.95 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 107   2.75 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 108   2.75 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 109   2.72 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 110   2.72 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 111   2.70 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 112   2.70 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 113   2.70 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 114   2.62 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 115   2.62 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 116   2.53 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 117   2.53 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 118   2.53 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 119   2.52 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 120   2.46 Rowland Bartoo, Bartlett TX
 121   2.46 Jo Ann Slaten, Colleyville TX
 122   2.45 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 123   2.43 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 124   2.41 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 125   2.39 Roger Harris, Grapevine TX
 126   2.39 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 127   2.37 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 128   2.35 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 129   2.32 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 130   2.25 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 131   2.25 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 132   2.25 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 133   2.22 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 134   2.22 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 135   2.14 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 136   2.14 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 137   2.13 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 138   2.13 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 139   2.11 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 140   2.08 Victoria Schmulen, Colleyville TX
 141   2.08 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 142   2.08 Bonnie Boyer, Bedford TX
 143   2.03 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 144   1.97 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 145   1.97 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 146   1.97 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 147   1.89 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 148   1.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 149   1.89 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 150   1.89 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 151   1.81 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 152   1.81 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 153   1.79 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 154   1.76 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 155   1.76 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
 156   1.76 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
 157   1.76 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 158   1.75 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 159   1.67 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 160   1.64 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 161   1.64 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 162   1.62 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 163   1.62 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 164   1.61 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
 165   1.61 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 166   1.56 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 167   1.54 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
 168   1.54 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 169   1.54 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 170   1.54 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 171   1.53 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 172   1.53 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 173   1.53 Craig Briney, N Richland Hill TX
 174   1.50 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 175   1.50 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 176   1.45 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 177   1.42 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 178   1.42 A Webster Tenney, Arlington TX
 179   1.38 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 180   1.38 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 181   1.37 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.36 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 183   1.36 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 184   1.28 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 185   1.27 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 186   1.27 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 187   1.27 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 188   1.27 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 189   1.26 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
 190   1.26 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
 191   1.24 Tommie Bullard, Fort Worth TX
 192   1.24 Joyce Fry, Fort Worth TX
 193   1.22 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 194   1.22 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 195   1.21 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 196   1.21 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 197   1.19 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 198   1.19 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 199   1.19 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 200   1.19 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 201   1.16 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 202   1.16 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 203   1.16 Alan Sheppard, Fort Worth TX
 204   1.13 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 205   1.13 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 206   1.13 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 207   1.13 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 208   1.12 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 209   0.93 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 210   0.93 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 211   0.90 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 212   0.88 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 213   0.88 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 214   0.87 Rojean Smith, Arlington TX
 215   0.85 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 216   0.82 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
 217   0.78 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 218   0.78 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 219   0.78 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 220   0.78 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 221   0.75 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 222   0.75 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 223   0.75 Lee Smith, Arlington TX
 224   0.75 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 225   0.75 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 226   0.75 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 227   0.75 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 228   0.75 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 229   0.75 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
 230   0.72 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
 231   0.72 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 232   0.72 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
 233   0.63 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 234   0.59 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 235   0.57 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 236   0.57 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 237   0.54 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
 238   0.54 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 239   0.54 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 240   0.54 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 241   0.50 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 242   0.50 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 243   0.50 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 244   0.50 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 245   0.50 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 246   0.50 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 247   0.50 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 248   0.48 Sharon McBee, Fort Worth TX
 249   0.48 Elrica Tarpley, Fort Worth TX
 250   0.38 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 251   0.38 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 252   0.36 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 253   0.36 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 254   0.33 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 255   0.33 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 256   0.27 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 257   0.27 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 258   0.27 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 259   0.27 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 260   0.27 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hill TX
 261   0.27 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 262   0.27 Anne Lidiak, Arlington TX
 263   0.25 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 264   0.22 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 265   0.22 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 266   0.18 S Kohan, Dallas TX