Tues Eve Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.17 |
Amelia Musser - Jayne Paquette; Jayne's BC | 63.76%
| 4.64 |
Brian Blackmore - George Clark; Tree Towns DBC | 61.94%
| 3.47 |
Naoko De Witt - Clement Gosiewski II; Tree Towns DBC | 61.66%
| 3.48 |
Karen Reese - Joyce Hyslop; Jayne's BC | 61.38%
| 1.95 |
Cheri Bjerkan - Joseph Stokes; Tree Towns DBC | 60.71%
| 2.61 |
Anthony Wros - LaVonne DePaoli; Jayne's BC | 59.23%
| 1.96 |
Randy Roberts - Carole Jackson; American B&SC | 58.64%
| 2.08 |
John Ulreich - Lynn Ulreich; South Suburban BC | 58.01%
| 1.10 |
Cory Perkers - Fred Johnston; American B&SC | 57.94%
| 1.34 |
M Lynn Ostergaard - Bob Geroch; Tree Towns DBC | 55.55%
| 1.05 |
Michael Cochran - Bill Sack; Tree Towns DBC | 54.77%
| 0.75 |
Donna Freeland - Madelon Silgalis; South Suburban BC | 52.56%
| 0.56 |
Charlotte Abernethy - Virginia Jach; South Suburban BC | 51.19%
| |
---|
Tues Eve Open Pairs Tuesday Eve Session
Section E
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.08 | John Ulreich - Lynn Ulreich; South Suburban BC | 58.01%
| 1.46 | Patricia Valiska - Norman Szewczyk; South Suburban BC | 57.05%
| 1.04 | Margery Hedegard - Claire Murvihill; South Suburban BC | 56.41%
| 0.73 | Suzanne Mahn - Dee Raysses; South Suburban BC | 55.45%
| 0.42 | Diane Beyer - Tom Hallum; South Suburban BC | 55.13%
| 0.35 | Ruth Westberg - Monet Fennema; South Suburban BC | 53.85%
| 0.72 | Donna Freeland - Madelon Silgalis; South Suburban BC | 52.56%
| 0.52 | Charlotte Abernethy - Virginia Jach; South Suburban BC | 51.19%
| 0.29 | Jacqueline Chavez - Gloria Falcone; South Suburban BC | 47.12%
| 0.29 | Joan Slattery - Shirley Koch; South Suburban BC | 47.12%
| |
---|
Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.50 | Randy Roberts - Carole Jackson; American B&SC | 58.64%
| 1.05 | Cory Perkers - Fred Johnston; American B&SC | 57.94%
| 0.75 | David Juberien - Patricia Braun; American B&SC | 56.75%
| 0.70 | Guy Franklin - Bruce Ladin; American B&SC | 47.23%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | Cheri Bjerkan - Joseph Stokes; Tree Towns DBC | 60.71%
| 1.05 | Michael Cochran - Bill Sack; Tree Towns DBC | 54.77%
| 0.74 | Ruth Kuncel - James Hudson; Tree Towns DBC | 50.55%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.42 | Brian Blackmore - George Clark; Tree Towns DBC | 61.94%
| 0.99 | Naoko De Witt - Clement Gosiewski II; Tree Towns DBC | 61.66%
| 0.74 | M Lynn Ostergaard - Bob Geroch; Tree Towns DBC | 55.55%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Amelia Musser - Jayne Paquette; Jayne's BC | 63.76%
| 1.19 | Karen Reese - Joyce Hyslop; Jayne's BC | 61.38%
| 0.83 | Olga Hocking - Val Young; Jayne's BC | 56.88%
| 0.60 | Thomas Carollo - Joan Hill; Jayne's BC | 50.53%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Anthony Wros - LaVonne DePaoli; Jayne's BC | 59.23%
| 1.11 | Elizabeth Miller - Leland Miller; Jayne's BC | 55.36%
| 0.79 | Mary Anne Kublin - John English; Jayne's BC | 52.68%
| 0.55 | Marvin Zehnder - Elizabeth Bussiere; Jayne's BC | 51.49%
| 0.65 | Jason DesParois - Julie DesParois; Jayne's BC | 46.13%
| |
---|