Total masterpoints: 850.12 earned by 277 players.
Total attendance: 256 tables.
1 19.11 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
2 18.71 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
3 15.67 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
4 14.79 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
5 13.32 Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN
6 12.48 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
7 12.04 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
8 11.82 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
9 11.20 Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN
10 10.73 Ronald De Harpporte, Edina MN
11 10.24 Michael Kiernan, West Fargo ND
12 10.24 Maureen Kiernan, West Fargo ND
13 10.02 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
14 9.78 Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
15 9.73 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
16 9.41 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
17 9.17 Evan Sachs, Golden Valley MN
18 8.84 Peg Mitchell, Minneapolis MN
19 8.50 Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN
20 8.37 Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN
21 8.23 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
22 8.23 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
23 7.77 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
24 7.76 Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN
25 7.60 Terrence Lijewski, Hudson WI
26 7.60 Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN
27 7.56 Mary Schrabeck, La Crosse WI
28 7.54 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
29 7.53 Tim Wernz, Hopkins MN
30 7.50 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
31 7.50 Douglas Ogren, St Paul MN
32 7.50 Delbert Swanson, Lakeville MN
33 7.39 Michael Hoffmann, Minneapolis MN
34 7.32 John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
35 7.32 Art Ardy Bakshian, Plymouth MN
36 7.26 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
37 7.20 Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN
38 7.10 Thomas Smith, Plymouth MN
39 6.89 Linda Mills, Onalaska WI
40 6.78 Nancy Glenn, Eagan MN
41 6.73 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
42 6.65 David Glenn, Eagan MN
43 6.64 Gene Gottschalk, Burnsville MN
44 6.40 Ingrid Stocking, Minneapolis MN
45 6.33 Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN
46 6.14 Harold Dodson, Edina MN
47 6.14 Diane Warner, Edina MN
48 6.09 Dave Hoffman, Oronoco MN
49 6.09 Bill Heyer, Medford MN
50 5.94 Nancy Meeden, Saint Paul MN
51 5.79 Thomas Utter, Mendota Heights MN
52 5.68 Irwin Boris, Minnetonka MN
53 5.59 Paul Winter, Bloomington MN
54 5.40 Mary Sass, Apple Valley MN
55 5.35 Barbara Eichten, Wilmingtonn MN
56 5.22 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
57 5.06 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
58 5.06 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
59 4.97 Shelly Husebo, Eden Prairie MN
60 4.90 John Crouch, Edina MN
61 4.86 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
62 4.78 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
63 4.64 Richard Cottle, St Paul MN
64 4.50 Mary Brown, Golden Valley MN
65 4.46 Robert Siegel, Chanhassen MN
66 4.40 Ruth Bennett, Minneapolis MN
67 4.39 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
68 4.27 Scott Eller, Minneapolis MN
69 4.27 Joseph Dixon, Minneapolis MN
70 4.21 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN
71 4.19 Colin Kehe, Minneapolis MN
72 4.11 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
73 4.10 Joseph Ambrose, Inver Grove MN
74 4.05 James Peterson, Edina MN
75 4.02 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
76 3.95 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
77 3.77 Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN
78 3.73 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
79 3.73 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
80 3.73 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
81 3.56 Donald Priewert, Rochester MN
82 3.54 Kim Lapakko,
83 3.47 Susan Wernz, Hopkins MN
84 3.46 Glen Meeden, Saint Paul MN
85 3.42 Carol Ann Paulson, Minneapolis MN
86 3.24 Matthew Duffy, Edina MN
87 3.19 Don Gray, Eden Prairie MN
88 3.13 Mardi Deml, La Crosse WI
89 3.04 Mary Molzahn, Bloomington MN
90 3.04 James Casserly, Bloomington MN
91 2.97 Janice Hartness, Plymouth MN
92 2.97 James Gabrielson, Hanover MN
93 2.96 John Westrom, Minneapolis MN
94 2.92 Cathy Sigafus, Plymouth MN
95 2.92 Bob Sigafus, Plymouth MN
96 2.89 Beverly Meloche, St Paul MN
97 2.73 Craig Carrison, Apple Valley MN
98 2.72 Jon Weinberg, Minnetonka MN
99 2.66 Karen Knutson, Bloomington MN
100 2.61 Dorothy Hardon, Minneapolis MN
101 2.61 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
102 2.54 Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN
103 2.54 Earlene Bennett, Golden Valley MN
104 2.54 Brian Bennett, Bluffton SC
105 2.52 Bernard Burstein, Richfield MN
106 2.51 Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN
107 2.51 Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN
108 2.48 Nancy Gordon, Minneapolis MN
109 2.43 Terry Beckman, Saint Michael MN
110 2.43 Kathy Beckman, Saint Michael MN
111 2.40 Jeanine Hall, Cottage Grove MN
112 2.38 Dennis Kampa, Victoria MN
113 2.35 Teri Blu, Bloomington MN
114 2.32 Steven Schad, Bloomington MN
115 2.32 Richard Redfern, St Paul MN
116 2.30 Marvin Griffin, Minneapolis MN
117 2.26 Joyce Olson, Minneapolis MN
118 2.25 Jeff Dziuk, Maplewood MN
119 2.17 Brian Crossley, Minneapolis MN
120 2.16 Mary Lemmons, Saint Paul MN
121 2.16 Donald McKush, Pride Lake MN
122 2.16 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
123 2.09 A. Luke Ratnayake, St Paul MN
124 2.05 Nita Fronk, Minneapolis MN
125 2.02 Mayo Hart, Excelsior MN
126 1.95 Murray Appelbaum, Saint Paul MN
127 1.86 Marylou Doerrie, Coon Rapids MN
128 1.84 Trudy Johnston, Bloomington MN
129 1.84 Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN
130 1.84 Alan Johnston, Bloomington MN
131 1.83 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
132 1.83 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
133 1.80 Sandy Fisher, Minnetonka MN
134 1.77 Richard Towner, Surprise AZ
135 1.77 Barbara Towner, Mankato MN
136 1.76 Teresa Sackett, Saint Paul MN
137 1.76 Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN
138 1.76 Larry Johnson, Minneapolis MN
139 1.72 Mitzi Diamond, St Louis Park MN
140 1.70 Mary Jo Cordes, Eagan MN
141 1.70 Beverly Hedeen, Minneapolis MN
142 1.64 Roxann Klugman, Afton MN
143 1.64 Kenneth Jr Bayliss, Wayzata MN
144 1.64 Arthur Page, Houlton WI
145 1.64 Anne Bergman, Houlton WI
146 1.58 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
147 1.56 Verda Gould, Minneapolis MN
148 1.56 Molly Lusk, Apple Valley MN
149 1.56 Edna Lusk, Apple Valley MN
150 1.54 Patricia Westfall, Minneapolis MN
151 1.53 Margaret Getman, St Paul MN
152 1.53 Ladonna Palm, Big Lake MN
153 1.53 Janet Larson, Naples FL
154 1.52 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
155 1.52 Bill Spece,
156 1.50 John Dunstan, Bloomington MN
157 1.46 David Lundsten, Burnsville MN
158 1.45 Christine Garner, St Paul MN
159 1.44 Janet Goltz, Bloomington MN
160 1.44 Howard Goltz, Bloomington MN
161 1.43 Richard Plaisance, Eden Prairie MN
162 1.41 Stu Oslund, Saint Paul MN
163 1.41 Michele Grindal, Minneapolis MN
164 1.41 Jennifer Peterson, Golden Valley MN
165 1.40 Surya Shah, Saint Paul MN
166 1.40 Forest Lowe, Eden Prairie MN
167 1.38 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
168 1.33 Robert Bonine, Mendota Heights MN
169 1.30 Norma Gordon, Prior Lake MN
170 1.30 Keith Gordon, Prior Lake MN
171 1.29 Anne Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
172 1.26 J Williams, Saint Paul MN
173 1.23 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
174 1.21 Rolland White, Minneapolis MN
175 1.21 Dolores-Dee Bichsel, Saint Paul MN
176 1.20 Lloyd Arntsen, Minneapolis MN
177 1.17 Marshall Blizzard, Minneapolis MN
178 1.17 John Stern, Apple Valley MN
179 1.14 Marlys Olson, Coon Rapids MN
180 1.14 Kathy Kay Dahle, Coon Rapids MN
181 1.14 Judy Malcomson, Saint Paul MN
182 1.14 James Lafave, Denver CO
183 1.13 Vern Swing, Minneapolis MN
184 1.13 John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
185 1.13 Deborah Weiss, Minneapolis MN
186 1.13 David Goodrie, Plymouth MN
187 1.09 Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN
188 1.05 Cecil Frank, Bloomington MN
189 0.99 Diana Jensen, Stillwater MN
190 0.96 Wayne Pinsonneault, Saint Paul MN
191 0.94 Betty Salber, St Paul MN
192 0.90 Robert Echols, Jordan MN
193 0.90 Kory Solarz, St Cloud MN
194 0.90 John Lijewski, Sartell MN
195 0.90 Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
196 0.87 Judith Wightman, Woodbury MN
197 0.86 Paul Walser, Edina MN
198 0.86 Jack Walser, Edina MN
199 0.85 William Brellenthin, Edina MN
200 0.85 Douglas Donaldson, Minneapolis MN
201 0.84 Richard Dehlinger, St Paul MN
202 0.84 Jeanette Juba, S Saint Paul MN
203 0.83 Jaime Rodriguez, Edina MN
204 0.83 Dale Hamernick, Osseo MN
205 0.82 William Swenson, Minneapolis MN
206 0.82 Bill Seifert, Minneapolis MN
207 0.79 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
208 0.79 John Blu, Bloomington MN
209 0.79 Jim Stepnes, Richfield MN
210 0.77 Susan Dekalb, Plymouth MN
211 0.77 Christopher Dekalb, Plymouth MN
212 0.77 Belinda Caspari, Bloomington MN
213 0.76 Michael Murray, Saint Paul MN
214 0.76 David West, Saint Paul MN
215 0.75 John Doty, Greenwood MN
216 0.75 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
217 0.72 Perry Jurgens, Tucson AZ
218 0.71 Ann House, Eden Prairie MN
219 0.68 Thomas Cooke, Eden Prairie MN
220 0.68 Kristin Lundgren, Bloomington MN
221 0.68 Judith Mehaffey, Minneapolis MN
222 0.68 Brian Lundell, Saint Paul MN
223 0.65 Kathryn Kratz, Saint Paul MN
224 0.65 Alice Goetz, St Paul MN
225 0.64 Sam Larson, Eden Prairie MN
226 0.64 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
227 0.64 R Olson, Prior Lake MN
228 0.64 P Shah, Saint Paul MN
229 0.64 Madeleine Kaye, Kiawah Island SC
230 0.64 Douglas Bolstorff, Eagan MN
231 0.64 David Trevor, Bloomington MN
232 0.62 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN
233 0.62 Lee Moral, Golden Valley MN
234 0.62 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN
235 0.62 Barbara Eiger, Edina MN
236 0.60 David Bryant, Burnsville MN
237 0.60 Barb Zipoy, Bloomington MN
238 0.58 Peggy Opatz, Bloomington MN
239 0.58 Betty Kline, Saint Paul MN
240 0.57 William Eldredge, St Paul MN
241 0.57 Mary Taylor, Minneapolis MN
242 0.53 Leonard Greene, Hamel MN
243 0.53 Garry Hoden, Eagan MN
244 0.53 Eric Swanlund, Minneapolis MN
245 0.51 Shelley Mann, Woodbury MN
246 0.51 Otto Gotzsche, Minneapolis MN
247 0.51 Kirsten Gotzsche, Minneapolis MN
248 0.48 George West, Cottage Grove MN
249 0.47 Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN
250 0.47 Phyllis Anderson, Saint Paul MN
251 0.45 Thomas Hammond, Woodbury MN
252 0.45 Nita Krevans, Minneapolis MN
253 0.45 Magnus Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
254 0.45 Lynn Burchett, Minneapolis MN
255 0.45 Larry Oakey, Minneapolis MN
256 0.45 Judy Hammond, Woodbury MN
257 0.45 John Petersen, Courtney BC
258 0.45 Arlene Petersen, Courtney BC
259 0.43 Robert Weber, Edina MN
260 0.43 Maryanne Conter, St Paul MN
261 0.43 Carol Weber, Edina MN
262 0.40 Mary Vik, St Paul MN
263 0.40 Gregory Lutgens, Burnsville MN
264 0.36 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
265 0.36 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
266 0.30 Susan Flaherty, St Paul MN
267 0.30 Mary Barron, Richfield MN
268 0.30 Eleanor McIntosh, Minneapolis MN
269 0.28 Shirley Rezabek, Maple Plain MN
270 0.27 William Cummings, Monticello MN
271 0.27 Frank Bonello, Minneapolis MN
272 0.27 Bill Lough, Edina MN
273 0.27 Barbara Bonello, Minneapolis MN
274 0.21 Michael Goldman, St Louis Park MN
275 0.21 Marlys Husebo, Edina MN
276 0.18 Patricia Myser, Mendota Hgts MN
277 0.18 Fritze, Mendota Hgts MN
|