Total masterpoints: 732.60 earned by 206 players.
Total attendance: 194 tables.
1 19.25 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
2 18.57 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
3 16.16 Dave Anthony, E Liverpool OH
4 13.64 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
5 13.64 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
6 12.98 Paul Klarreich, Cleveland Hts OH
7 12.63 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
8 12.09 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
9 12.09 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
10 11.47 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
11 11.42 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
12 10.75 Lloyd Loux, Westlake OH
13 10.26 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
14 9.98 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
15 9.98 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
16 9.98 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
17 9.94 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
18 9.94 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
19 9.24 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
20 9.19 Eileen Gibbs, Solon OH
21 9.19 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
22 9.06 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
23 8.35 William Grant, Cleveland OH
24 8.06 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
25 8.06 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
26 7.82 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
27 7.74 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
28 7.56 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
29 7.49 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
30 7.49 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
31 7.26 Joyce Thorpe, Alliance OH
32 7.21 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
33 7.21 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
34 7.17 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
35 6.23 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
36 6.20 Janet Shaheen, Canton OH
37 6.08 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
38 6.08 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
39 6.00 Donald Little, Canton OH
40 5.60 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
41 5.60 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
42 5.06 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
43 5.06 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
44 5.06 Dom Albertone, Wickliffe OH
45 5.04 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
46 4.98 Tom Fletcher, Columbus OH
47 4.98 Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH
48 4.97 Sue Becker, Canton OH
49 4.92 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
50 4.92 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
51 4.92 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
52 4.80 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
53 4.78 John Tscholl, Canton OH
54 4.76 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
55 4.74 George Cotterman, Barnesville OH
56 4.54 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
57 4.54 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
58 4.17 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
59 4.14 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
60 4.14 Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH
61 4.10 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
62 4.08 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
63 3.86 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
64 3.83 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
65 3.83 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
66 3.80 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
67 3.80 Layton Kest, Beachwood OH
68 3.80 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
69 3.63 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
70 3.58 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
71 3.52 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
72 3.52 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
73 3.48 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
74 3.47 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
75 3.47 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
76 3.41 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
77 3.41 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
78 3.40 Philip Laier, Canton OH
79 3.40 Karen Wagner, Wooster OH
80 3.40 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
81 3.28 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
82 3.28 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
83 3.16 Carol Helderlein, Akron OH
84 3.02 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
85 3.00 D Little, Canton OH
86 2.95 Patricia Novak, Mentor OH
87 2.95 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
88 2.84 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
89 2.84 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
90 2.69 William Harrison, Akron OH
91 2.55 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
92 2.52 Steve Cordray, Lancaster OH
93 2.52 Ron Miner, Chargrin Falls OH
94 2.52 Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH
95 2.52 John Hanson, Solon OH
96 2.47 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
97 2.37 Judith Lorigan, Canton OH
98 2.33 Julia Stell, Akron OH
99 2.29 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
100 2.27 Marilyn McDougal, Canton OH
101 2.25 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
102 2.25 Dee Weisberg, Cleveland OH
103 2.18 Jack Knudson, Solon OH
104 2.18 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
105 2.18 Beverly Konovsky, Canton OH
106 2.09 Shirley Schaffer, Youngstown OH
107 2.09 Bill Schaffer, Youngstown OH
108 2.04 Mary Campbell, North Canton OH
109 2.03 Sally Hotchkiss, Lakewood OH
110 2.03 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
111 2.03 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
112 2.02 Robin Whitacre, Massillon OH
113 2.01 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
114 1.92 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
115 1.90 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
116 1.90 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
117 1.86 Boots Frey, Canton OH
118 1.81 Thomas Franta, North Canton OH
119 1.75 John Marhofer, Akron OH
120 1.71 Douglas Bishop, Canton OH
121 1.65 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
122 1.65 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
123 1.63 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
124 1.60 Ursula Rauch, Canton OH
125 1.60 Robert Wood, Wadsworth OH
126 1.60 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
127 1.57 Norma Powell, North Canton OH
128 1.57 Judith Stough, Massillon OH
129 1.57 Jo Yost, Dover OH
130 1.56 Janice Swan, Canton OH
131 1.56 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
132 1.54 Beverly Girard, Canton OH
133 1.52 Gary Sikon, Mayfield Hts OH
134 1.46 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
135 1.37 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
136 1.34 Carolyn Long, Canton OH
137 1.25 Pauline Harrison, Canton OH
138 1.21 Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH
139 1.21 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
140 1.16 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
141 1.10 Joseph Dragoun, Steubenville OH
142 1.09 Sam Den, Mentor OH
143 1.09 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
144 1.09 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
145 1.09 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
146 1.06 Hugh Wilson, Liphopolis OH
147 1.06 Dennis Young, Massillon OH
148 1.06 Barbara Wilson, Liphopolis OH
149 1.04 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Fls OH
150 1.04 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
151 1.04 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
152 1.04 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
153 1.04 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
154 1.04 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
155 1.04 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
156 1.04 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
157 0.98 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
158 0.98 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
159 0.94 Mary Jane Pickett, Stow OH
160 0.94 Marie Nuetzel, Stow OH
161 0.86 Marilyn Doman, Chagrin Falls OH
162 0.86 Dorothy Rendlesham, Mayfield Hts OH
163 0.83 John Harper, Peninsula OH
164 0.83 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
165 0.80 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
166 0.78 Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH
167 0.78 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
168 0.78 Sally Shaffer, Akron OH
169 0.78 Robert Sharkis, North Canton OH
170 0.78 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
171 0.78 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
172 0.78 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
173 0.78 Lucinda Winkler, Wadsworth OH
174 0.78 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
175 0.78 Keith Sechler, Middleburg Hts OH
176 0.78 John Bacon, Cleveland OH
177 0.78 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
178 0.78 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
179 0.78 George Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
180 0.78 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
181 0.78 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
182 0.78 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
183 0.78 Bonnie Aberth, Akron OH
184 0.75 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
185 0.66 Peg Clifford, Canton OH
186 0.66 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
187 0.66 Barry Girard, Canton OH
188 0.64 John Shook, Alliance OH
189 0.64 Angelina Searles, Hartville OH
190 0.57 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
191 0.57 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
192 0.52 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
193 0.52 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
194 0.52 Richard Drake, Massillon OH
195 0.52 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
196 0.52 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
197 0.52 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
198 0.52 John Olesky, Canton OH
199 0.52 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
200 0.50 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
201 0.27 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
202 0.27 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
203 0.26 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
204 0.26 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
205 0.26 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
206 0.26 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
|