Total masterpoints: 1334.42 earned by 155 players.
Total attendance: 298 tables.
1 54.02 Doug Scott, Anchorage AK
2 45.64 Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK
3 40.92 Rick Oldford, Anchorage AK
4 39.30 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
5 29.58 Norm Holthouse, Anchorage AK
6 28.64 Doug Dorland, Palmer AK
7 28.46 Sally Fahland, Spokane Valley WA
8 25.57 Kathy Mather, Vancouver WA
9 22.10 Dave Stewart, Sun City AZ
10 22.08 John Williams, Anchorage AK
11 21.73 Ron Stanek, Anchorage AK
12 21.37 Nancy Grant, Bellevue WA
13 20.77 Don Ward, Anchorage AK
14 20.63 Fred Stevens, Henderson NV
15 20.24 Jim Lindemann, Spokane Valley WA
16 19.95 Michael Schmahl, Wasilla AK
17 18.09 Jane Hillyer, Anchorage AK
18 16.37 Fritz Pellum, Anchorage AK
19 16.37 Ed Bladow, Wales WI
20 16.37 Don Bladow, Anchorage AK
21 16.31 Walt Pease, Anchorage AK
22 15.53 Todd Shipley, Anchorage AK
23 15.32 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
24 15.05 Ira Doty, Anchorage AK
25 14.90 Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
26 14.32 Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI
27 14.32 Arnie Drill, Kaneohe HI
28 14.26 Kathy Centoni, Anchorage AK
29 14.13 John Cacy, Anchorage AK
30 14.02 Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK
31 13.96 Jack Ochs, Anchorage AK
32 13.80 Jayne Simonds, Albuquerque NM
33 13.80 Bev Geurin, Austin TX
34 13.76 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
35 12.60 Steve Tucker, Anchorage AK
36 12.49 Al Larson, Stockton CA
37 12.45 Rick Coyle, Anchorage AK
38 12.07 Lourane Loran, Mesa AZ
39 11.81 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
40 11.73 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
41 11.22 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
42 11.02 Darlene Holt, Anchorage AK
43 10.89 Chris Ward, Anchorage AK
44 10.86 Ellen Cordes, Anchorage AK
45 10.08 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
46 9.84 Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK
47 9.45 Paul Brotherton, Anchorage AK
48 9.38 Karen Hearn, Houston TX
49 9.14 Mary Knopf, Anchorage AK
50 9.01 Joe Russell, Anchorage AK
51 9.00 Nadine McDowell, Green Valley AZ
52 8.94 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
53 8.88 Kay Stevens, Anchorage AK
54 8.74 Greg Svendsen, Anchorage AK
55 8.64 Connie Johnston, Anchorage AK
56 8.59 Kay Bartlett, Anchorage AK
57 8.20 Teresa Mielke, Anchorage AK
58 8.00 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
59 7.88 Carol Coyle, Anchorage AK
60 7.72 Bill McCarron, Ancorage AK
61 7.67 Mark Fisher, Anchorage AK
62 7.54 Eunice Parent, Reno NV
63 7.43 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
64 7.21 Duff Pfanner, Anchorage AK
65 7.14 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
66 7.14 Greg Oczkus, Anchorage AK
67 6.46 Pat Weller, Seatac WA
68 6.44 Mary Carle, Anchorage AK
69 6.43 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
70 6.18 Terry Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
71 6.00 Jane Pettigrew, Anchorage AK
72 5.99 della Palmer, Wasilla AK
73 5.93 Ken Schoenberg, Anchorage AK
74 5.85 Elaine Pollock, Anchorage AK
75 5.71 Al Stone, Memphis TN
76 5.64 Monica Taylor, Astoria OR
77 5.64 Lewis Richardson, Astoria OR
78 5.63 Barbara Bowerman, Anchorage AK
79 5.61 Carol Holcombe, Anchorage AK
80 5.60 Ralph Stone, Missoula MT
81 5.56 Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK
82 5.37 Terry Sappah, Anchorage AK
83 5.32 Lee Garrett, Anchorage AK
84 5.28 Kay Gatlin, Anchorage AK
85 5.17 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
86 5.08 Carrie Lewis, Anchorage AK
87 5.04 Don Keyes, Anchorage AK
88 4.97 Nancy Schafer, Anchorage AK
89 4.95 Flo Whinery, Anchorage AK
90 4.78 Debra Mason, Anchorage AK
91 4.73 Sylvia Wade, Anchorage AK
92 4.73 Jerry Wade, Anchorage AK
93 4.70 Sanna Green, Anchorage AK
94 4.70 Phil Morrow, Anchorage AK
95 4.66 Lilly Resseguie, Vancouver WA
96 4.66 Laurence Resseguie, Vancouver WA
97 4.59 Georgene Ference, Anchorage AK
98 4.52 Joan Flynn, Portland OR
99 4.44 Shannon Jones, Anchorage AK
100 4.38 Rich Lipinski, Anchorage AK
101 4.38 Jan Lipinski, Anchorage AK
102 4.33 John Donoghue, Anchorage AK
103 4.13 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
104 4.11 Evelyn Hazelton, Juneau AK
105 4.00 Bettyjane Luzietti, Anchorage AK
106 3.85 Shirley Follett, Anchorage AK
107 3.84 Rochelle Schwartz, Anchorage AK
108 3.82 Virginia Duffy, Anchorage AK
109 3.68 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
110 3.60 Don Stevens, Anchorage AK
111 3.60 Alan Dennis, Anchorage AK
112 3.59 Pat Galvin, Anchorage AK
113 3.59 Alyse Galvin, Anchorage AK
114 3.58 Sandra Miller, Soldotna AK
115 3.47 Earl Jones, Anchorage AK
116 3.26 Julie Werda, Fairbanks AK
117 3.22 Mark Beaudin, Anchorage AK
118 3.05 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
119 3.02 Sylvia Short, Anchorage AK
120 2.87 Kay Gajewski, Anchorage AK
121 2.65 Pam Engle, Anchorage AK
122 2.46 Walter Schumacher, Anchorage AK
123 2.46 Mary Schumacher, Anchorage AK
124 2.45 Marianne Wieland, Anchorage AK
125 2.36 Glenn Wright, Anchorage AK
126 2.08 Gail Buck, Anchorage AK
127 2.08 Carolyn Lassiter, Anchorage AK
128 2.04 Wendy Robbins, Anchorage AK
129 2.04 Doug Robbins, Anchorage AK
130 1.91 Madelynne Rentschler, Anchorage AK
131 1.78 Lorna Hamil, Anchorage AK
132 1.78 Betty Davis, Anchorage AK
133 1.71 Lucy Smith, Anchorage AK
134 1.70 Al Comiskey, Anchorage AK
135 1.55 Jeanne Keller, Anchorage AK
136 1.34 Gae Slater, Palmer AK
137 1.34 Bill Slater, Palmer AK
138 1.16 Grace Dent, Anchorage AK
139 1.16 Don Dent, Anchorage AK
140 1.10 Janice McDonald, Anchorage AK
141 0.83 Linda Wilson, Anchorage AK
142 0.83 Barb Malchick, Anchorage AK
143 0.72 Janice Tingler, Anchorage AK
144 0.71 Kim Smith, Anchorage AK
145 0.71 Hemali Mehta, Anchorage AK
146 0.62 Venable Vermont, Anchorage AK
147 0.62 Stephen Hutchings, Anchorage AK
148 0.62 Carolyn Humphreys, Anchorage AK
149 0.56 George Holcombe, Anchorage AK
150 0.54 Judy Colbert, Anchorage AK
151 0.54 JoAnn Lipps, Anchorage AK
152 0.54 JoAnn Cunningham, Anchorage AK
153 0.54 Denice McGregor, Anchorage AK
154 0.36 Mark Rindner, Anchorage AK
155 0.36 Lis Gallagher, Anchorage AK
|