Total masterpoints: 1322.89 earned by 202 players.
Total attendance: 134 tables.
1 36.00 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
2 36.00 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
3 36.00 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
4 36.00 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
5 36.00 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
6 30.00 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
7 30.00 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
8 30.00 Jeremy Fournier, Richardson TX
9 30.00 Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX
10 27.00 Robert Morris, Houston TX
11 27.00 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
12 27.00 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
13 27.00 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
14 27.00 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
15 27.00 Dan Morse, Houston TX
16 26.00 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
17 26.00 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
18 26.00 Joe Black, Austin TX
19 26.00 Dean Truair, Austin TX
20 22.50 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
21 22.50 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
22 22.50 Melody Euler, Temple TX
23 22.50 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
24 19.50 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
25 19.50 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
26 19.50 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
27 19.50 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
28 15.00 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
29 15.00 Richard Polunsky, Houston TX
30 15.00 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
31 15.00 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
32 15.00 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
33 15.00 Jack Balter, Houston TX
34 15.00 Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX
35 15.00 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
36 15.00 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
37 15.00 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
38 15.00 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
39 15.00 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
40 13.00 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
41 13.00 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
42 13.00 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
43 13.00 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
44 13.00 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
45 13.00 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
46 13.00 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
47 13.00 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
48 11.25 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
49 11.25 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
50 11.25 Richard Langland, Irving TX
51 11.25 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
52 7.50 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
53 7.50 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
54 7.50 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
55 7.50 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
56 7.50 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
57 7.50 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
58 7.50 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
59 7.50 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
60 5.85 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
61 5.85 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
62 5.85 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
63 5.85 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
64 5.85 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
65 5.85 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
66 5.85 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
67 5.85 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
68 5.85 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
69 5.85 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
70 5.85 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
71 5.85 David Farris, Austin TX
72 5.85 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
73 5.85 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
74 5.85 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
75 5.85 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
76 1.96 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
77 1.96 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
78 1.96 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
79 1.96 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
80 1.68 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
81 1.68 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
82 1.68 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
83 1.68 James Lilly, Dallas TX
84 1.68 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
85 1.68 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
86 1.68 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
87 1.68 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
88 1.40 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
89 1.40 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
90 1.40 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
91 1.40 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
92 1.08 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
93 1.08 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
94 1.08 David Meltzer, Dallas TX
95 1.08 Bonnie Tressa, Carrollton TX
96 1.05 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
97 1.05 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
98 1.05 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
99 1.05 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
100 1.05 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
101 1.05 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
102 1.05 Mark Wallet, Katy TX
103 1.05 Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX
104 1.05 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
105 1.05 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
106 1.05 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
107 1.05 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
108 1.05 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
109 1.05 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
110 1.05 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
111 1.05 Debi Balter, Houston TX
112 1.05 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
113 1.05 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
114 1.05 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
115 1.05 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
116 0.95 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
117 0.95 Lucy Nelson, College Station TX
118 0.95 Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX
119 0.95 Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
120 0.73 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
121 0.73 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
122 0.73 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
123 0.73 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
124 0.73 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
125 0.73 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
126 0.73 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
127 0.73 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
128 0.73 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
129 0.73 Hua Yang, Plano TX
130 0.73 Gary King, Houston TX
131 0.73 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
132 0.73 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
133 0.70 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
134 0.70 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
135 0.70 Theda Cook, Austin TX
136 0.70 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
137 0.70 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
138 0.70 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
139 0.70 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
140 0.70 Mary Adams, Temple TX
141 0.70 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
142 0.70 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
143 0.70 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
144 0.70 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
145 0.70 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
146 0.70 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
147 0.70 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
148 0.70 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
149 0.70 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
150 0.70 Don Morgan, Houston TX
151 0.70 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
152 0.70 David Pennington, Temple TX
153 0.70 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
154 0.70 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
155 0.70 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
156 0.70 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
157 0.56 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
158 0.56 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
159 0.56 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
160 0.56 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
161 0.56 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
162 0.56 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
163 0.56 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
164 0.56 James La Fountain, Temple TX
165 0.56 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
166 0.56 George Fox, Manvel TX
167 0.56 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
168 0.56 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
169 0.56 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
170 0.56 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
171 0.56 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
172 0.56 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
173 0.54 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
174 0.54 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
175 0.54 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
176 0.54 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
177 0.54 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
178 0.54 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
179 0.54 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
180 0.54 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
181 0.54 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
182 0.54 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
183 0.54 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
184 0.54 Elizabeth McDaniel, Austin TX
185 0.54 Diane Segel, Keller TX
186 0.54 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
187 0.54 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
188 0.54 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
189 0.54 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
190 0.54 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
191 0.53 Winford Boyd, Kemp TX
192 0.53 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
193 0.53 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
194 0.53 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
195 0.53 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
196 0.53 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
197 0.53 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
198 0.53 Janice Boyd, Kemp TX
199 0.27 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
200 0.27 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
201 0.27 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
202 0.27 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
|