Fort Western Spring Sect.

Ft. Worth, TX
Apr 29 - May 1, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.37
1
Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX
5.16
2
Bill Ream - Joe Harbour - Joy Harbour, Burleson TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
3.32
3
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Charles Gibson Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
2.58
4
Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Gretchen Creswell - Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Steve Shirey - Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX69.13%
3.88
2


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX65.53%
2.91
3
1

Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX63.83%
2.18
4


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX62.50%
1.64
5


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Becky Price, Alvarado TX60.42%
1.23
6


Vesta Snider, Pantego TX; Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX59.66%
2.00
2

Mel Bason, Arlington TX; Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX57.20%
1.50
3

Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX56.25%
1.13
4

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX55.11%
1.77
5
1
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX51.70%
1.33

2
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR49.43%
1.00

3
Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Doris Doores, Bedford TX46.78%
0.75

4
Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX41.29%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Earl Mast - Wayne Neff, Arlington TX57.30%
1.37
2
2

Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX; James Atteberry, Ft Worth TX56.67%
1.02
3


Janel Hollister - Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX56.17%
0.89
4
3
2
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX55.50%
0.67
5
4
3
Bobby McLellan - Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX55.25%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX67.19%
2.87
2
1

Michael Estep, Miami FL; Barbara Estep, Hurst TX63.19%
2.15
3


Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX62.50%
1.62
4


Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX62.04%
1.79
5
2

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX57.29%
1.34
6
3

Mary Alice Giordano - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX53.65%
1.01
4

Mary Ann White - Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX53.01%
1.65
5
1
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX51.16%
1.24

2
Larry Edwards - Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX50.26%
0.93

3
Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Doris Doores, Bedford TX45.31%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1
1
1
Mary Cotham - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX58.33%
0.98
2
2
2
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX54.17%

Friday Eve Swiss Team - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1/3
1/2

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Sandy Kristoferson - Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX85.00
2.70
1/3


Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX85.00
2.70
1/3
1/2
1
Don Sikes - Beth Sikes - Francis Thornberry, Lubbock TX; Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX85.00
1.50
4
3
2
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX79.00
1.13
4

Don Greer, Ft Worth TX; Anita Wells - Linda Williams - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX72.00

Friday Compact KO Brkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.85
1
Jacqueline Montgomery - Julie O'Neill - Jane Larimore - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
2.70
2
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Laura Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX
1.73
3
Kathy Coleman - Patricia Sears - Lisa Waldron, Fort Worth TX; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
1.35
4
Eleanor Cherryholmes - Ann Sherman - Sue Thompson, Denton TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX74.30%
2.00
2
1
1
Wayne Neff - Don Farrell, Arlington TX63.09%
1.50
3


Kevin Cline, Frisco TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX57.57%
1.13
4


Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX52.57%
1.24
2
2
Jennie Button - Ann Pennington, Arlington TX50.32%
0.93
3

Gayle Lewis, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX46.81%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX67.13%
5.75
2


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX66.67%
4.31
3


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX61.34%
3.24
4


Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Kevin Cline, Frisco TX61.11%
2.13
5/6


Darlene Shirey - Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX60.65%
2.13
5/6


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX60.65%
3.65
1

Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX59.03%
2.74
2

Vesta Snider, Pantego TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX58.80%
2.24
3
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX57.41%
1.68
4
2
Don Greer, Ft Worth TX; Anita Wells, Arlington TX55.79%
1.15
5

Michael Goldman - Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX54.40%
0.87
6

Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX54.17%
1.26

3
William Walker - Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX51.62%
0.95

4
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX50.23%
0.71

5
Max Jackson - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX48.38%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX70.83%
1.59
2


Ann Sherman - Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX61.90%
1.43
3
2

Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX57.74%
1.07
4
3

Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX; Donna Gooch, Arlington TX57.44%
1.53
5
4
1
Ginger Kennedy - Ada McCord, Fort Worth TX57.14%
1.15
6
5
2
Jan Choyce - John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX54.46%
0.86
6
3
Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX53.87%
0.65

4
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY53.27%
0.50

5
Willow McGregor - Ann Perryman, Fort Worth TX51.79%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.39
1
Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall - Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
8.16
2
James Bauer - James Thurtell - S Kohan - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.35
1
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Michael Cain, Decatur TX
3.37
2
Jim Brown - Lauren Brown - Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.15
1
Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX; Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
2.20
2
Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; Barbara Hadaway - George Davis, Gainesville TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX
1.98
2
Don Sikes - Beth Sikes - Francis Thornberry, Lubbock TX; Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX61.37%
2.87
2


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX60.98%
2.15
3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX60.45%
1.62
4


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX56.63%
1.06
5/6


John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX53.72%
1.06
5/6


Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX53.72%
2.39
1

Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX53.19%
1.79
2

Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX51.15%
1.34
3

Michael Estep, Miami FL; Barbara Estep, Hurst TX50.24%
1.05
4

Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX49.80%
0.76
5

Patrick Long, Austin TX; Dani Woods, Edgewood TX49.04%
1.53

1
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR46.06%
1.15

2
Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX44.75%

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX62.26%
1.06
2
2

Virginia Strathdee, Fort Worth TX; Robert Deboom, Allen TX55.07%
0.79
3


Eleanor Cherryholmes - Ann Sherman, Denton TX51.93%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.25
1

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX125.00
9.94
2

Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX115.00
7.45
3

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Barry Schaffer - Kevin Cline, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX111.00
5.59
4

Petra Hamman - Eileen Smith - Hemant Lall - James McCommons, Dallas TX110.00
4.42
5

James Bauer - James Thurtell - Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX109.00
7.09
1
Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX107.00
5.32
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Ethel Corlett - Thomas Corlett, Waco TX97.00
3.99
3
Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX91.00
2.99
4
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX85.00

Sunday B/C Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.75
1

Jim Brown - Lauren Brown - Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX143.00
5.06
2
1
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX132.00
3.80
3

Winifred Simon - Dick Simon - Jane Walker - James Walker III, Fort Worth TX127.00
2.55
4/5

Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Mark Zeitlin - Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX111.00
2.55
4/5

Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX; Charles Gibson Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX111.00
2.92
6
2
Janet Walker - William Walker, Fort Worth TX; Jack Brennan, Dallas TX; Roger Harris, Grapevine TX110.00
2.19
7
3
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines, Arlington TX108.00
1.64
4
Melanie Watson, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX94.00

Sun Mor 299er Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1
1
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX; Jenny Oswald - Carol Bice, Colleyville TX91.00
1.13
2


Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX; Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX; Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX74.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1


B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX76.00
1.33
2
1

Rosalee Hacker - Ann Sherman, Denton TX; Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX69.00
1.11

1
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX; Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX; Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX59.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1124.58 earned by 290 players.
Total attendance:  267 tables.

   1  20.98 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   2  20.98 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   3  20.42 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
   4  20.42 Charles Price, Sherman TX
   5  19.95 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   6  19.95 James Bauer, Dallas TX
   7  19.53 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   8  16.74 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   9  15.39 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  10  15.39 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  11  14.77 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  12  14.40 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  13  14.27 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  14  14.22 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  15  13.25 Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX
  16  12.58 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  17  12.58 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  18  12.50 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  19  12.50 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  20  12.19 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
  21  11.70 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  22  11.70 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  23  11.70 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  24  11.70 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  25  11.41 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  26  11.41 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  27  10.58 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  28  10.12 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  29  10.12 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  30  10.12 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
  31   9.94 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  32   8.75 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  33   8.75 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  34   8.64 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  35   8.60 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  36   7.82 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  37   7.82 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
  38   7.73 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  39   7.64 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  40   7.37 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  41   7.33 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
  42   7.33 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
  43   7.09 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  44   7.09 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  45   7.09 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  46   6.93 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  47   6.64 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
  48   6.58 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  49   6.57 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
  50   6.29 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  51   5.95 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  52   5.87 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  53   5.87 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
  54   5.84 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  55   5.80 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
  56   5.74 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  57   5.59 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  58   5.59 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  59   5.34 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
  60   5.32 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  61   5.17 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  62   5.17 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
  63   5.17 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  64   5.16 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
  65   5.16 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
  66   5.16 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  67   5.11 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
  68   5.11 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR
  69   5.06 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  70   4.95 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
  71   4.86 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  72   4.83 Francis Thornberry, Lubbock TX
  73   4.83 Don Sikes, Lubbock TX
  74   4.83 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
  75   4.83 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
  76   4.74 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  77   4.68 Michael Estep, Miami FL
  78   4.68 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
  79   4.61 James Cothran, Savannah TX
  80   4.60 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  81   4.28 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
  82   4.24 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  83   4.18 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
  84   4.18 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
  85   4.12 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  86   3.99 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  87   3.99 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  88   3.97 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
  89   3.97 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  90   3.84 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
  91   3.84 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
  92   3.82 Wayne Neff, Arlington TX
  93   3.80 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
  94   3.80 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
  95   3.80 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
  96   3.79 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
  97   3.79 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
  98   3.76 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
  99   3.76 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 100   3.73 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 101   3.73 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 102   3.73 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 103   3.73 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 104   3.73 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 105   3.70 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 106   3.60 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 107   3.60 Anita Wells, Arlington TX
 108   3.55 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 109   3.45 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 110   3.45 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 111   3.45 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 112   3.42 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 113   3.42 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 114   3.40 Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX
 115   3.39 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 116   3.39 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 117   3.32 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 118   3.31 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
 119   3.28 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 120   3.28 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 121   3.25 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 122   3.20 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 123   3.20 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 124   3.16 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 125   3.09 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 126   2.99 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 127   2.99 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 128   2.92 Roger Harris, Grapevine TX
 129   2.92 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 130   2.89 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 131   2.89 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 132   2.87 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 133   2.82 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 134   2.82 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 135   2.76 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 136   2.76 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 137   2.74 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 138   2.70 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 139   2.70 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
 140   2.70 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 141   2.70 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 142   2.70 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 143   2.70 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 144   2.70 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 145   2.65 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 146   2.58 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 147   2.58 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 148   2.57 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 149   2.57 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 150   2.55 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 151   2.49 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 152   2.48 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 153   2.34 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 154   2.31 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 155   2.24 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 156   2.15 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 157   2.13 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 158   2.10 Robert Deboom, Allen TX
 159   2.04 John Gilbert, Fort Worth TX
 160   2.04 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 161   2.04 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 162   2.03 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 163   2.01 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 164   2.01 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 165   2.00 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 166   2.00 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 167   1.95 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 168   1.95 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 169   1.92 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 170   1.91 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 171   1.91 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 172   1.84 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 173   1.84 Dani Woods, Edgewood TX
 174   1.80 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 175   1.76 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 176   1.73 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
 177   1.73 Lisa Waldron, Fort Worth TX
 178   1.73 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 179   1.73 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 180   1.65 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 181   1.65 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 182   1.65 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 183   1.65 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 184   1.64 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 185   1.64 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
 186   1.61 Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX
 187   1.53 Ada McCord, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.52 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 189   1.48 Virginia Strathdee, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.46 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.43 John Blacklock, Addison TX
 192   1.43 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
 193   1.42 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 194   1.37 James Atteberry, Ft Worth TX
 195   1.37 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 196   1.24 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 197   1.24 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 198   1.24 Ann Pennington, Arlington TX
 199   1.15 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
 200   1.13 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 201   1.13 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 202   1.13 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 203   1.08 Richard Hintz, Fort Worth TX
 204   1.08 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 205   1.07 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 206   1.05 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 207   1.03 Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX
 208   1.03 Bobby McLellan, Granbury TX
 209   1.02 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 210   1.02 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.01 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 212   1.01 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 213   1.01 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 214   1.00 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 215   1.00 Jack Fitzgerald, Grand Prairie TX
 216   1.00 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 217   1.00 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 218   0.96 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 219   0.96 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 220   0.96 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 221   0.96 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 222   0.93 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 223   0.93 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 224   0.89 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 225   0.89 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 226   0.75 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 227   0.75 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 228   0.75 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 229   0.75 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 230   0.75 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 231   0.75 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 232   0.75 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 233   0.75 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 234   0.75 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 235   0.75 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
 236   0.75 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 237   0.75 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 238   0.75 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 239   0.75 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 240   0.72 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 241   0.72 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 242   0.72 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 243   0.72 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 244   0.72 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 245   0.72 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 246   0.72 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 247   0.71 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 248   0.71 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
 249   0.69 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 250   0.65 Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY
 251   0.65 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 252   0.64 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 253   0.62 Jack Grosklos, Benbrook TX
 254   0.57 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 255   0.57 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 256   0.56 Sharon Driggers, Arlington TX
 257   0.56 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 258   0.56 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 259   0.56 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 260   0.55 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 261   0.54 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 262   0.54 Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.54 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 264   0.54 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 265   0.52 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 266   0.52 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 267   0.51 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 268   0.50 Willow McGregor, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.50 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 270   0.50 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 271   0.50 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 272   0.50 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
 273   0.50 Ann Perryman, Fort Worth TX
 274   0.46 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 275   0.46 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 276   0.46 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 277   0.38 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
 278   0.36 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 279   0.36 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 280   0.29 Ryan Pigg, Arlington TX
 281   0.29 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.29 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 283   0.29 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 284   0.28 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 285   0.28 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 286   0.27 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 287   0.27 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 288   0.27 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 289   0.27 Hung Shen Tai, Denton TX
 290   0.15 Ginny Collett, Ft Worth TX