Dallas Memorial Day Sect.

Richardson, TX
May 26 - 30, 2011

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu Morn 199er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.24
1
1

Norine Haynes - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX58.75%
0.82
2/3
2/3

Connie Napier, Aubrey TX; Sarah Hill, Krum TX56.25%
0.82
2/3
2/3

Lynn Cooper - Barry Cooper, Dallas TX56.25%

Thu Morn 499er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1/2


Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX60.00%
1.52
1/2
1

Frank Durante - Diana Chen, Dallas TX60.00%
0.97
3


Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX59.00%
0.73
4


James Cothran, Savannah TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX56.00%
0.93
2

Darrel Strelitz - Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX52.00%

Thu Morn Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1
1

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX68.50%
3.00
2
2

Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX63.50%
2.25
3
3

Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX62.00%
1.69
4


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX56.50%

Thu Aft 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Judy Osborn, Frisco TX; Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX62.50%
1.07
2
2

Ann Nolen, Plano TX; Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX56.50%
0.80
3
3

Louis Durbin - Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX55.00%
0.53
4/5


Barbara Ferm - Norine Haynes, Dallas TX54.00%
0.53
4/5


Peggy Ross, Bryan TX; Lucy Nelson, College Station TX54.00%

Thu Aft 499er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1
1

Nancy Love, Dallas TX; Anna Deaton, Garland TX61.61%
1.79
2
2

John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richardson TX57.74%
1.17
3/4


Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX57.44%
1.17
3/4


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX57.44%
0.75
5


Carole Seeley, Emory TX; Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX57.14%
0.80
6
3

Susan Bates - Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX55.36%
0.60
4

Sue Kay Reeder - Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX49.70%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.17
1


Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX63.19%
6.13
2


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX62.73%
4.60
3


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX62.27%
3.45
4


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX62.04%
3.09
5
1

Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston, Dallas TX59.72%
2.32
6
2

Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX59.03%
1.74
3

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX58.33%
1.30
4

Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX57.18%
1.23
5

Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX54.86%
0.73
6

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX54.17%
1.65

1
Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX; Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX53.24%
1.24

2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX48.15%
0.93

3
Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX43.29%

Thu Eve 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Nget Carter, Plano TX; Laura Testroet, The Villages FL64.17%
1.46
2
1

May Sebel - Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX57.50%
1.10
3
2

John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richardson TX56.67%
0.82
4


Carol Rieger - Mary Claire Williams, Rockwall TX55.83%
0.80
5
3

Peggy Ross, Bryan TX; Lucy Nelson, College Station TX54.17%
1.11
4
1
Sheri Wolkenstein - Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX52.50%
0.83

2
Sue Kay Reeder - Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX47.92%

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX62.20%
4.63
2


Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX; Jeff McKee, Dale TX61.73%
3.47
3


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX60.67%
2.60
4


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX60.04%
1.95
5


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX58.33%
1.46
6


Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX57.10%
2.81
1

Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; Pat Jortner, Plano TX54.76%
1.85
2/3

Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX53.87%
1.85
2/3

Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX53.87%
1.19
4

Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX53.27%
1.77
5
1
Jim Bufkins - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX50.89%
1.33

2
Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX50.30%
1.00

3
Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX49.70%

Thursday Compact KO - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.31
1
Martha Young - Jessica Brown - Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
4.42
2
Fonse Ragland - Nancy Fellman - Corinne Roberts - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
2.84
3
Virginia Sherman - Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX; Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
2.21
4
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; M O Crawford, Dallas TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX

Thursday KO Bkt 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.41
1
S Kohan - Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
3.93
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX

Thurday KO Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.26
1
Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX; Karen Caton, Arlington TX
2.26
2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.33
1


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX66.83%
7.75
2


Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX65.60%
5.81
3


Brian Dalton, Plano TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX64.22%
4.36
4


Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX61.19%
3.27
5


Jack Rollier, Allen TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX59.62%
3.80
6
1
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX58.21%
2.85
2

Kay Lewis - Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX56.57%
2.14
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX56.30%
1.60
4
2
Rebecca Brown - George Fillis, San Antonio TX56.25%
1.20
5

Joe Cointment III - George Farrington, Dallas TX55.77%
0.90
6

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX53.69%
1.27

3
Betsy Goldsmith - Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX52.51%
0.94

4
Michael Cain, Decatur TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX51.92%
0.67

5
Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX51.66%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1


Peggy Ross, Bryan TX; Lucy Nelson, College Station TX61.11%
1.11
2
1

Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE; Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX60.42%
0.83
3
2

Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX57.64%

Friday Aft 499er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.92
1


Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA; Thomas Turnipseed, Jackson MS65.72%
2.19
2


Jane Kirby - Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX61.17%
1.64
3


Ira Nemazie - Maryanne Hon, Irving TX57.58%
1.23
4


John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX56.82%
2.00
5
1

Margaret Ann Purse - Mary Cain, Dallas TX56.06%
1.50
6
2

Anita Pupols - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX55.30%
1.13
3

John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX54.17%
0.84
4

Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX53.98%
1.28
5
1
Donna Guthrie - Asa De Vries, Dallas TX53.22%
0.96
6
2
Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Archie Buskin, Addison TX52.46%
0.72

3
Tod Pontius, Austin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX51.70%
0.54

4
Anna Deaton, Garland TX; Nancy Love, Dallas TX49.81%

Friday Compact KO - Brt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.48
1
Melody Euler - James La Fountain, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX
5.94
2
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
3.82
3
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX; Murray Berger - Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
2.97
4
Martha Young, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX

Friday Compact - Brkt 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.41
1
Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
3.09
2
Robert Lynn, Salem VA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX
1.98
3
Roma Allison - Martin Schwartz - David Slayton, Denton TX; Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO
1.54
4
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX

Friday Compact - Brkt 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.12
1
Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson - Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX
2.18
2
Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Raines - Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
1.40
3
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Beach Aten, Plano TX; Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
1.09
4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX

Friday Evening Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1
1

Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX; Thomas Trudeau - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX99.00
3.28
2/3


Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX82.00
3.28
2/3
2
1
David Goldfarb - Harry Elliott - Richard Polunsky - Brett Elliott, Houston TX82.00
2.11
4


Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX79.00
1.58
5


Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX77.00
1.66
3
2
Peggy Ross, Bryan TX; Lucy Nelson, College Station TX; Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX67.00
1.24
4

Paul Cuneo - Carmen Keys, Houston TX; Birendra BK Singh - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX66.00

Friday Eve 499'er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1


Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX65.42%
1.38
2


Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX63.33%
1.04
3


Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX60.00%
1.24
4
1
1
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX56.25%
0.51
5/6


Betsy Goldsmith - Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX55.42%
0.51
5/6


Cathy Bruff - Carol Casey, Dallas TX55.42%
0.93
2
2
Josephine Basel - Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX51.25%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX62.82%
3.50
2
1
1
Janet Folmar - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX57.37%
2.63
3


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX56.41%
1.73
4/5


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX56.25%
1.73
4/5


Gail Wells - Larue Stott, Dallas TX56.25%
2.00
6
2
2
F Stoddard, Bonham TX; Jim Johnson, Sherman TX55.61%
1.50
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX54.49%
1.13
4

George Farrington - George Burcham, Dallas TX53.21%
0.84
5

Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX51.92%

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.54
1
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
6.12
2
James Bauer - James Thurtell - Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.61
1
Charles Brown - Sandy Kristoferson - Melanie Watson, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX
2.97
2
Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau - Shannon Castans, Flower Mound TX; Avis Fortado, Dallas TX

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX62.80%
4.25
2


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX61.01%
3.19
3
1
1
Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX60.42%
2.39
4


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX58.04%
1.79
5
2

Roy Booth, Duncanville TX; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX53.27%
1.27
3

Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX52.68%
1.24
4
2
James Cothran, Savannah TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX51.49%
0.93

3
George Fillis - Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX48.51%

Friday Morn 499er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.71
1


Janet Bell, Richardson TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX65.43%
2.03
2
1

Peggy Ross, Bryan TX; Lucy Nelson, College Station TX60.92%
1.52
3
2
1
Carol Stollenwerck - Billee Brooks, Dallas TX59.31%
1.14
4


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX56.95%
1.13
5
3

Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX56.58%
0.64
6


Ellen Heck, Allen TX; Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX55.84%
0.84
4

Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX54.32%
0.63
5

Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Davie Cooper, Garland TX54.25%
0.67
6

Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX54.05%
0.96

2
Tod Pontius, Austin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX53.86%
0.72

3
Frank Durante - Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX52.34%
0.54

4
Lynn Cooper - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX50.78%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX61.90%
4.00
2


Becky Price, Alvarado TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX60.37%
3.00
3
1

John Nydick, Plano TX; John Pataki, Mesquite TX58.93%
2.25
4


Kathryn Martorina - Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX56.50%
1.77
5
2
1
David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX55.40%
1.33
3
2
Brady Lotridge - Leanne Lotridge, New Orleans LA55.01%
1.00
4
3
Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX54.91%
0.75

4
James Richman, ; Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX52.78%

Saturday Morn 499er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1

John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richarson TX64.29%
1.63
2


Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA; Thomas Turnipseed, Jackson MS57.74%
1.28
3
2

John Clyburn, Mesquite TX; Linda Scott, Plano TX55.95%
1.11
4
3
1
Satish Shah, Plano TX; R Vasanthkumar, Stamford CT55.06%
0.76
5


Barbara Franklin - Arlene Navias, Dallas TX54.46%
0.72
6
4

Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX52.98%
0.54
5

Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Davie Cooper, Garland TX52.68%
0.83

2
Susan Keyes - Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX49.70%

Saturday Morn 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Cathy Bruff - Karen Bedell, Dallas TX56.94%
0.98
2/3
2/3
1
Camille Roth, Frisco TX; Kay Lantrip, McKinney TX55.56%
0.94
2/3
2/3

Jane Larimore, ; Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX55.56%
0.60
4


Lucy Nelson, College Station TX; Peggy Ross, Bryan TX50.69%
0.65

2/3
Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX49.31%
0.65

2/3
Karen Silberman - Bernadette Soloman, 49.31%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.56
1
Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
5.60
2
Jean Roberts - Joyce Stone - Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.59
1
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
2.96
2
Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1


Earl Mast - Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX64.90%
1.36
2
1
1
Karen Silberman - Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX62.20%
1.02
3
2
2
Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX; Harold Kless, Dallas TX59.50%
0.77
4
3
3
Rebecca Page, Plano TX; Susan Colby, Garland TX56.00%
0.57
5
4

Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX54.17%
0.48

4
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX52.17%

Saturday Aft 499er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1

John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richardson TX61.17%
1.87
2


Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX60.42%
1.40
3


Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Richard Page, Plano TX58.90%
1.22
4
2

Dana Pickett - Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX57.77%
1.11
5
3
1
Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE; Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX57.01%
0.59
6


Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX56.44%
0.68
4

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX54.17%
0.51
5

Cathy Mullen - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX53.79%
0.83

2
Billee Brooks - Carolyn New, Dallas TX48.30%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.50
1


Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX62.50%
7.13
2


Eric Snow - Toni Snow, Houston TX62.31%
5.34
3


John McCormack - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX60.98%
4.01
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX60.23%
3.01
5


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX59.47%
3.80
6
1

Bob Butterfield - M O Crawford, Dallas TX58.71%
2.85
2

Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX56.63%
2.14
3

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX56.44%
1.60
4

Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX55.49%
1.34
5

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX52.84%
1.88
6
1
Barbara Franklin - Arlene Navias, Dallas TX52.46%
1.41

2
Anant Rathi, Austin TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX51.89%
1.06

3
Fonse Ragland - B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX51.70%
0.79

4
Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX; Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX49.43%

Saturday Compact - Brkt 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.71
1
Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
5.40
2
Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO; George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
3.47
3
Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
2.70
4
Martha Young - Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Larue Stott - Ilene Greene - Gail Wells - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX98.00
2.25
2
1
1
Lynn Luster - Linwood Olson, Houston TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX82.00
1.69
3
2

Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis, Dallas TX81.00

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1
1

Richard Hinkle - Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX61.34%
3.25
2


Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX59.72%
2.44
3
2

Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX59.26%
1.83
4


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX57.41%
1.37
5


John Spessard - Jack Smith, Dallas TX56.48%
1.06
6/7


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX55.79%
1.06
6/7


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX55.79%
1.34
3

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX54.86%
1.01
4

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX53.47%
0.76
5

Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; Daniel Fife, Irving TX51.85%

Saturday Eve 499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX54.50%
1.22
2


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX53.00%
1.24
3
1

Josephine Basel - Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX52.50%
0.93
4
2

Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE; Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX51.50%

Sunday Morning Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1
1
1
Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX60.59%
3.62
2


Vic Sowers, Houston TX; George Fox, Manvel TX59.23%
2.72
3
2

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX57.15%
2.04
4
3
2
Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX56.45%
1.53
5
4
3
Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX; David Greims, Dallas TX54.69%
1.15
6
5

William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Helene Hennelly, Austin TX54.63%
0.88

4
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX54.43%

Sunday Morning 499r Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1

John Pelletti - J Richman, Dallas TX62.08%
1.46
2
2

Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX60.25%
1.19
3
3
1
Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX; Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE59.33%
0.82
4
4

Sue Thompson, Denton TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX57.92%
0.68
5


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX54.90%
0.89

2
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX54.58%
0.67

3
Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Janet French, Rio Rancho NM47.33%

Sun 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX; Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX59.72%
1.00
2
2

Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX52.78%
0.75
3
3

Earl Mast, Arlington TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX52.08%

Sun Aft 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX65.18%
1.55
2
2

Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX; Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE59.82%
1.16
3


Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX54.76%
0.87
4


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX54.17%
0.65
5


Betsy Goldsmith - Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX51.79%
0.80
3

Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX50.30%
0.60
4

James Richman - John Pelletti, Dallas TX49.11%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX64.10%
6.50
2


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX63.94%
4.88
3


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX61.38%
4.08
4
1
1
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; George Burcham, Dallas TX60.58%
2.74
5


Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX60.10%
2.08
6


Larue Stott - Gail Wells, Dallas TX59.94%
3.06
2

Karen Hout, Plano TX; Lue Waddle, Dallas TX59.29%
2.30
3
2
Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor, Dallas TX55.13%
1.51
4/5
3
Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX; Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX54.33%
1.51
4/5

D Witt, Garland TX; Hans Lombard, Plano TX54.33%
1.04
6

Debi Balter, Houston TX; Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX53.85%
0.83

4/5
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX52.40%
0.83

4/5
Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX52.40%

Sun Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.33
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; John Bromberg, Dallas TX
5.13
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
3.30
3
James Lilly - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
2.57
4
Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Phyllis Savell - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX

Sun Compact KO Brkt 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.06
1
Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO; George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; David Slayton, Denton TX
2.84
2
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Mary Claire Williams, Rockwall TX
1.83
3
Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg - Nancy Reader, Houston TX; Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
1.42
4
Glynda Groves, Abilene TX; Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX; Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.56
1
Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX
6.13
2
Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.94
1
Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; Cheri Staples - David Wicks, Houston TX; Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
3.15
2
George Fillis - Karen Fillis - Rebecca Brown - Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX

Sun Stratiflighted Flt A - 21 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
17.96
1

Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Gary King - Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX; Donna Compton - Gary Bush, Dallas TX128.00
13.47
2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX125.00
10.10
3

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX124.00
7.58
4

Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Passell, Plano TX121.00
8.36
5
1
Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX117.00
5.13
6

John Spessard - Jack Smith - Gail Wells - Larue Stott, Dallas TX114.00
4.49
7

Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Mildred Breed, Austin TX108.00
6.27
2
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Richard Page, Plano TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky - Gloria Krauter, Dallas TX107.00
4.70
3
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX85.00
3.53
4
Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Plano TX; Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC69.00

Mon Stratiflighted B-C - 27 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
7.80
1
1
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX; Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX135.00
5.85
2
2
Daniel Fife, Irving TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX134.00
4.39
3
3
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Jo Ann Truitt - Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX128.00
3.29
4

Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX; Willie Bumgardner - Barbara Allison, Bedford TX119.00
2.60
5

Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Charles Ensor - Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX117.00
2.23
6

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX114.00
1.95
7

Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; Pat Jortner - Nancy Jipp, Plano TX; J Fletcher, Dallas TX109.00
1.73
8

Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO; George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX107.00
1.57
4
Vivian Thompson - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX; Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX92.00

Mon Morn 499er Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.71
1
1
Jacqueline Montgomery - Susan Pratt - Barbara Baker - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX79.00
2.03
2

Richard Langland - Virginia Boatwright, Irving TX; Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX78.00
1.52
3
2
John Pelletti - Merrily Sartain - James Richman, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX63.00
1.14
4
3
Barbara Franklin - Arlene Navias - Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX61.00
0.86
5

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX49.00

Mon Aft 499er Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.71
1

Alma Farley - Robert Clarke - Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX73.00
2.03
2

Linda Williams - Betty Gilmore - Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX67.00
1.82
3
1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Marlene Vance, TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Ann Sims, Richardson TX64.00
1.37
4
2
Pat Lewis - Margaret Ellis - Bobbie Johnson - Sherri Strack, Rockwall TX60.00
0.86
5

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX53.00
1.02
3
Jacqueline Montgomery - Susan Pratt - Barbara Baker - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX44.00

Sun Eve 499er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1
1
Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX56.55%
1.30
2


Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX54.76%
1.07
3
2
2
Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX53.57%
0.80
4
3
3
Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX52.08%
0.60
4

Cathy Bruff - Karen Bedell, Dallas TX51.19%

Sun Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Derrell Childs - Gerry McKim, Garland TX59.23%
2.75
2
1

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX57.14%
2.06
3


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX56.85%
1.55
4


Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX54.17%
1.69
5
2
1
David Goldfarb - Harry Elliott, Houston TX53.87%
1.27
3

Linda Thomas - Phil Merkel, Dallas TX53.57%
0.95
4

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX50.00%
1.15

2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX48.51%

Sun Eve BAM Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.81
1/3
1/2

Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Birendra BK Singh - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX15.50
3.81
1/3


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX15.50
3.81
1/3
1/2

Ann Ankrum - Charles Michalski, Cypress TX; Edwin Zwald - Joseph Wald, Houston TX15.50
1.83
4/5


Mark Bumgardner - Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX15.00
1.83
4/5


Michael Murphy - Larue Stott - Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX15.00
1.74
3

Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX; Katherine Onstott - Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX14.00
1.94
4
1
Nancy Carlin, Spring TX; Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX; Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX; Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX12.50
1.46

2
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Ann Sims, Richardson TX; Alma Johnson - Minnie Morgan, Desoto TX10.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2766.00 earned by 627 players.
Total attendance:  712 tables.

   1  34.17 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
   2  30.93 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
   3  30.93 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
   4  28.31 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   5  25.88 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
   6  25.03 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   7  24.84 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   8  24.84 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   9  23.75 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  10  23.75 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  11  23.71 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  12  21.40 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  13  19.97 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  14  19.97 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  15  19.81 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  16  19.79 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  17  19.79 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  18  19.35 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  19  18.98 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  20  18.82 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  21  18.23 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  22  17.46 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  23  17.33 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  24  17.21 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  25  16.73 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  26  16.35 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  27  16.09 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  28  16.07 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  29  15.72 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  30  15.51 Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
  31  15.29 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  32  15.29 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  33  15.29 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  34  14.97 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  35  14.63 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  36  14.07 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  37  14.05 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  38  13.96 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  39  13.96 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  40  13.96 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  41  13.09 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  42  12.71 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  43  12.70 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  44  12.70 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  45  12.14 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
  46  11.98 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  47  11.85 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
  48  11.75 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  49  11.75 Bob Scallan, Plano TX
  50  11.71 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  51  11.71 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  52  11.66 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  53  11.66 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  54  11.56 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  55  11.56 Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX
  56  11.34 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
  57  11.34 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
  58  11.16 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  59  11.10 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  60  11.10 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  61  11.08 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  62  10.81 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
  63  10.26 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  64  10.20 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  65   9.97 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  66   9.88 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  67   9.88 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  68   9.66 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  69   9.41 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  70   9.38 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  71   9.36 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  72   9.01 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  73   8.98 Gary King, Houston TX
  74   8.98 Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX
  75   8.78 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  76   8.69 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  77   8.48 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  78   8.37 Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
  79   8.37 Jack Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
  80   8.37 George Cowart, Richardson TX
  81   8.37 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
  82   8.36 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  83   8.13 Toni Snow, Houston TX
  84   8.13 Eric Snow, Houston TX
  85   8.12 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  86   7.97 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  87   7.92 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
  88   7.88 Michael McShane, Richardson TX
  89   7.88 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
  90   7.88 Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
  91   7.88 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
  92   7.80 Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX
  93   7.80 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
  94   7.80 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
  95   7.77 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  96   7.67 Richard Page, Plano TX
  97   7.67 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
  98   7.65 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
  99   7.65 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 100   7.65 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 101   7.65 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 102   7.52 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 103   7.43 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 104   7.43 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 105   7.43 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 106   7.41 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 107   7.38 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 108   7.33 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 109   7.31 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 110   7.23 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 111   7.23 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 112   7.13 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 113   7.10 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 114   7.03 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 115   7.03 Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
 116   7.03 David Wicks, Houston TX
 117   7.03 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
 118   6.95 Peggy Ross, Bryan TX
 119   6.95 Lucy Nelson, College Station TX
 120   6.90 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 121   6.89 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 122   6.84 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 123   6.83 Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO
 124   6.83 David Slayton, Denton TX
 125   6.79 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 126   6.68 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 127   6.68 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 128   6.65 Kathy Paulson, Omaha NE
 129   6.65 Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX
 130   6.64 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 131   6.62 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 132   6.62 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 133   6.61 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 134   6.50 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
 135   6.39 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 136   6.37 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 137   6.36 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 138   6.32 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 139   6.29 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 140   6.27 Gloria Krauter, Dallas TX
 141   6.26 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 142   6.26 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 143   6.11 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 144   6.11 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 145   6.11 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 146   6.07 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 147   6.07 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 148   5.94 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
 149   5.92 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 150   5.92 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 151   5.85 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 152   5.85 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 153   5.81 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 154   5.78 James Richman, Dallas TX
 155   5.77 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 156   5.75 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 157   5.75 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
 158   5.74 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 159   5.73 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 160   5.69 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
 161   5.69 Jeff McKee, Dale TX
 162   5.68 George Roach, Dallas TX
 163   5.67 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 164   5.65 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 165   5.60 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 166   5.60 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 167   5.60 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 168   5.60 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 169   5.56 Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX
 170   5.56 Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 171   5.55 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 172   5.55 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 173   5.55 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 174   5.54 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 175   5.46 Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX
 176   5.46 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 177   5.46 Kathryn Martorina, Midland TX
 178   5.46 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 179   5.44 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 180   5.33 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 181   5.21 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 182   5.14 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
 183   5.14 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
 184   5.14 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
 185   5.14 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
 186   5.13 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 187   5.02 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 188   4.97 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
 189   4.97 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 190   4.91 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 191   4.90 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 192   4.87 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 193   4.86 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 194   4.86 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 195   4.85 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 196   4.84 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 197   4.84 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 198   4.79 Thomas Turnipseed, Jackson MS
 199   4.75 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 200   4.66 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
 201   4.66 George Fox, Manvel TX
 202   4.63 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 203   4.63 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 204   4.55 Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA
 205   4.55 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
 206   4.52 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 207   4.49 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 208   4.49 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
 209   4.49 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 210   4.49 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 211   4.42 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 212   4.39 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 213   4.39 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 214   4.38 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 215   4.38 Linda Scott, Plano TX
 216   4.38 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 217   4.33 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 218   4.33 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 219   4.30 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 220   4.23 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 221   4.20 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 222   4.19 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 223   4.19 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 224   4.17 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 225   4.16 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 226   4.16 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 227   4.15 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 228   4.00 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 229   3.97 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 230   3.97 John Nydick, Plano TX
 231   3.97 Avis Fortado, Dallas TX
 232   3.97 Arlene Navias, Dallas TX
 233   3.93 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 234   3.84 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 235   3.80 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 236   3.80 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 237   3.78 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 238   3.75 Virginia Boatwright, Irving TX
 239   3.75 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
 240   3.73 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 241   3.73 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 242   3.73 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 243   3.70 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
 244   3.70 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
 245   3.69 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 246   3.69 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 247   3.66 Mary Claire Williams, Rockwall TX
 248   3.59 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 249   3.57 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 250   3.51 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 251   3.48 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 252   3.45 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 253   3.42 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 254   3.41 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 255   3.39 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
 256   3.39 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 257   3.39 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
 258   3.34 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 259   3.34 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 260   3.33 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 261   3.33 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 262   3.29 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 263   3.29 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 264   3.29 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 265   3.29 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 266   3.29 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 267   3.29 Barbara Allison, Bedford TX
 268   3.28 Richard Polunsky, Houston TX
 269   3.28 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 270   3.28 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
 271   3.22 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 272   3.21 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 273   3.21 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 274   3.21 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 275   3.21 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 276   3.21 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 277   3.20 Lynn Luster, Houston TX
 278   3.20 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
 279   3.19 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 280   3.19 Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 281   3.19 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 282   3.18 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 283   3.18 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 284   3.18 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 285   3.18 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 286   3.17 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 287   3.17 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 288   3.12 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 289   3.12 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 290   3.09 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 291   3.09 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 292   3.06 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 293   3.04 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 294   3.04 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 295   3.02 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 296   3.00 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 297   2.99 Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX
 298   2.97 Shannon Castans, Flower Mound TX
 299   2.97 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 300   2.93 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 301   2.93 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 302   2.92 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 303   2.92 Anna Deaton, Garland TX
 304   2.90 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 305   2.85 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 306   2.85 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 307   2.84 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 308   2.84 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 309   2.84 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 310   2.84 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 311   2.81 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 312   2.80 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 313   2.75 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 314   2.75 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 315   2.75 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 316   2.74 Steve Tuggle, Sugar Land TX
 317   2.74 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
 318   2.74 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 319   2.74 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
 320   2.74 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 321   2.72 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 322   2.71 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 323   2.71 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
 324   2.68 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 325   2.68 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
 326   2.60 Frank Durante, Dallas TX
 327   2.57 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
 328   2.55 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 329   2.54 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 330   2.54 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 331   2.50 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 332   2.47 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 333   2.44 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 334   2.44 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 335   2.42 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 336   2.41 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 337   2.41 John Clyburn, Mesquite TX
 338   2.41 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 339   2.41 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 340   2.38 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 341   2.38 Bernadette Solomon, Dallas TX
 342   2.35 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 343   2.35 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 344   2.33 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 345   2.30 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 346   2.30 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 347   2.30 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 348   2.30 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 349   2.23 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 350   2.17 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
 351   2.11 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 352   2.11 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
 353   2.11 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 354   2.11 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 355   2.11 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 356   2.09 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 357   2.06 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 358   2.06 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 359   2.03 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
 360   2.02 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 361   2.00 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 362   2.00 Margaret Ann Purse, Dallas TX
 363   2.00 Jim Johnson, Sherman TX
 364   2.00 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 365   1.99 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
 366   1.99 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 367   1.97 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 368   1.97 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 369   1.95 Laura Testroet, The Villages FL
 370   1.94 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
 371   1.94 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
 372   1.94 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
 373   1.94 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
 374   1.93 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 375   1.93 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 376   1.89 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 377   1.89 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 378   1.88 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 379   1.84 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 380   1.84 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 381   1.83 Ratham Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 382   1.83 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
 383   1.83 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 384   1.83 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
 385   1.83 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 386   1.83 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
 387   1.83 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 388   1.82 Marlene Vance,  TX
 389   1.80 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 390   1.80 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 391   1.80 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 392   1.78 Susan Colby, Eureka CA
 393   1.78 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 394   1.77 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 395   1.77 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 396   1.77 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 397   1.75 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 398   1.75 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 399   1.74 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 400   1.72 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 401   1.72 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 402   1.71 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 403   1.71 Merrily Sartain, Dallas TX
 404   1.69 Minnie Morgan, Desoto TX
 405   1.68 Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX
 406   1.68 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 407   1.68 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 408   1.66 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 409   1.65 Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX
 410   1.64 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 411   1.62 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 412   1.58 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 413   1.58 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 414   1.58 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 415   1.58 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 416   1.58 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 417   1.57 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 418   1.57 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 419   1.56 Sherri Strack, Rockwall TX
 420   1.56 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 421   1.56 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 422   1.56 Bobbie Johnson, Rockwall TX
 423   1.55 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 424   1.55 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 425   1.55 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 426   1.53 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 427   1.53 David Greims, Dallas TX
 428   1.52 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 429   1.52 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 430   1.52 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 431   1.51 Hans Lombard, Plano TX
 432   1.51 D Witt, Garland TX
 433   1.50 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 434   1.48 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 435   1.46 Lynn Belmer, Frisco TX
 436   1.46 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 437   1.43 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
 438   1.43 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 439   1.41 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
 440   1.38 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 441   1.38 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
 442   1.38 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 443   1.38 Carole Seeley, Emory TX
 444   1.36 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 445   1.36 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 446   1.36 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 447   1.36 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 448   1.35 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 449   1.35 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 450   1.33 Sandy Brown, N Richland Hill TX
 451   1.33 Leanne Lotridge, New Orleans LA
 452   1.33 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 453   1.33 Brady Lotridge, New Orleans LA
 454   1.28 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 455   1.28 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 456   1.28 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 457   1.28 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 458   1.27 Sarah Hill, Krum TX
 459   1.27 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 460   1.27 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 461   1.27 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
 462   1.24 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 463   1.24 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 464   1.24 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 465   1.24 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 466   1.23 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 467   1.23 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 468   1.22 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 469   1.22 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 470   1.22 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 471   1.20 Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX
 472   1.19 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 473   1.19 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 474   1.17 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 475   1.17 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
 476   1.15 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 477   1.15 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 478   1.11 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 479   1.07 Ginger Morgan, Carrollton TX
 480   1.07 Ann Nolen, Plano TX
 481   1.06 B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
 482   1.05 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 483   1.04 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 484   1.04 Debi Balter, Houston TX
 485   1.04 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 486   1.02 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 487   1.02 Harold Kless, Dallas TX
 488   1.01 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 489   1.00 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 490   1.00 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 491   1.00 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 492   1.00 Jo England, Dallas TX
 493   1.00 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 494   0.98 Kay Lantrip, McKinney TX
 495   0.98 Camille Roth, Frisco TX
 496   0.97 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 497   0.96 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
 498   0.95 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
 499   0.94 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 500   0.94 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 501   0.94 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 502   0.94 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 503   0.94 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 504   0.93 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
 505   0.93 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 506   0.90 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 507   0.90 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 508   0.90 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 509   0.90 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 510   0.89 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
 511   0.88 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 512   0.88 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
 513   0.87 Marion Sowka, Hot Springs Vil AR
 514   0.87 Jo James Johnston, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 515   0.87 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 516   0.84 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 517   0.83 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 518   0.83 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 519   0.83 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 520   0.82 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 521   0.80 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 522   0.80 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 523   0.80 Louis Durbin, Rowlett TX
 524   0.80 Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX
 525   0.78 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 526   0.77 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 527   0.75 Zhou Ye,  TX
 528   0.75 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 529   0.75 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 530   0.75 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
 531   0.75 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 532   0.74 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 533   0.72 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
 534   0.72 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 535   0.72 Edna Wilder, Longview TX
 536   0.72 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 537   0.71 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 538   0.71 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 539   0.71 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 540   0.71 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 541   0.67 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 542   0.67 Janet French, Rio Rancho NM
 543   0.67 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 544   0.65 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 545   0.64 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
 546   0.63 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 547   0.63 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 548   0.62 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 549   0.62 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 550   0.60 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 551   0.60 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 552   0.60 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 553   0.58 Minnie Morgn,  TX
 554   0.58 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 555   0.57 Wayne Neff, Arlington TX
 556   0.57 Daniel Freeman, Arlington TX
 557   0.57 Arne Hoeppner, Gun Barrel City TX
 558   0.55 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 559   0.55 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 560   0.55 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 561   0.54 Theda Cook, Austin TX
 562   0.54 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 563   0.53 Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX
 564   0.53 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 565   0.53 Bobby McLellan, Granbury TX
 566   0.51 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 567   0.51 Cathy Mullen, Dallas TX
 568   0.51 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 569   0.50 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 570   0.50 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 571   0.50 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 572   0.50 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 573   0.50 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 574   0.47 Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX
 575   0.47 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 576   0.46 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 577   0.46 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 578   0.43 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 579   0.43 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 580   0.42 Steven Preston, Dallas TX
 581   0.42 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 582   0.42 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 583   0.42 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 584   0.38 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 585   0.38 Tadeusz Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 586   0.38 Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 587   0.38 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 588   0.38 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 589   0.38 Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX
 590   0.36 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 591   0.36 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 592   0.36 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 593   0.36 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 594   0.36 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 595   0.36 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 596   0.36 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 597   0.34 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
 598   0.34 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
 599   0.32 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 600   0.30 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 601   0.30 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 602   0.30 Robert Cooper, Carrollton TX
 603   0.30 Minnie G Morgan, Duncanville TX
 604   0.30 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 605   0.30 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 606   0.30 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 607   0.30 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 608   0.30 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 609   0.30 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 610   0.29 Rosemary Lootens, Dallas TX
 611   0.29 Patricia Scott, Dallas TX
 612   0.28 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 613   0.28 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 614   0.27 Gregory Sucec Sr, Lewisville TX
 615   0.27 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 616   0.25 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 617   0.25 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 618   0.25 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 619   0.19 Keith Mond, Frisco TX
 620   0.19 I Elsa Mond, Frisco TX
 621   0.17 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 622   0.15 Pat Butler, Saline MI
 623   0.15 John Butler, Garland TX
 624   0.15 Elizabeth McDaniel, Austin TX
 625   0.15 Don Butler, Saline MI
 626   0.15 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 627   0.15 Cindy Butler, Garland TX