Total masterpoints: 1298.15 earned by 323 players.
Total attendance: 316 tables.
1 43.51 David Caprera, Denver CO
2 43.51 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
3 36.98 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
4 24.26 Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO
5 24.26 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO
6 22.63 Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO
7 21.09 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
8 18.62 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
9 18.57 McKenzie Myers, Beaverton OR
10 16.40 En Hay, Littleton CO
11 16.25 Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO
12 14.81 Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
13 14.81 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
14 14.08 William Brackett, Longmont CO
15 14.01 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
16 13.58 John Van Ness, Carbondale CO
17 13.58 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
18 12.54 Gary Steiner, Boulder CO
19 11.83 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
20 10.62 Jim Johnson, Erie CO
21 10.60 Vincent Bates, Boulder CO
22 10.27 David Robinson, Denver CO
23 10.27 Barbara Robinson, Denver CO
24 10.18 Roberta Vider, Evergreen CO
25 10.18 Pat Drew, Denver CO
26 10.13 Jon Brandon, Denver CO
27 9.81 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
28 9.81 Jean Grunwald, Golden CO
29 9.61 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
30 9.44 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
31 9.44 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
32 9.28 Paul Nelson, Highland Ranch CO
33 9.28 Janet Nelson, Highland Ranch CO
34 9.14 Warren Garrett, Arvada CO
35 9.14 Virginia Gunter, Arvada CO
36 8.46 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
37 8.46 Geraint Harker, Boulder CO
38 8.33 Blair Young, Littleton CO
39 8.26 James Smith, Boulder CO
40 8.23 Michael Perlman, Boulder CO
41 8.18 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
42 7.82 Roger Plowman, Lafayette CO
43 7.82 Donna Plowman, Lafayette CO
44 7.12 Burke Snowden, Fort Collins CO
45 7.12 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
46 6.96 Paul Flanders, Longmont CO
47 6.96 Eleanor Flanders, Westminster CO
48 6.96 Anne Vincent, Boulder CO
49 6.77 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
50 6.77 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
51 6.53 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
52 6.53 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
53 6.53 Dick Duff, Denver CO
54 6.47 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
55 6.47 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
56 6.45 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
57 6.26 Ralph Cox, Centennial CO
58 6.20 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
59 6.20 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
60 6.09 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
61 6.05 Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO
62 6.00 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
63 6.00 Gwenda Purdy, Estes Park CO
64 5.58 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
65 5.51 Marty Freedman, Erie CO
66 5.51 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
67 5.50 Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO
68 5.49 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
69 5.49 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
70 5.40 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
71 5.27 William Greeley, Windsor CO
72 5.27 Gail Greeley, Windsor CO
73 5.15 Robert Paris, Denver CO
74 5.09 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
75 5.08 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
76 5.08 Perrie Kay Avery, Cheyenne WY
77 5.07 Skip Carson, Denver CO
78 5.06 Diane Mayer, Boulder CO
79 5.06 Candy Smith, Boulder CO
80 5.02 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
81 4.88 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
82 4.88 Robert McKenzie, Denver CO
83 4.87 Denise Desbarats, Golden CO
84 4.87 Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO
85 4.83 Bertie Wetzler, Boulder CO
86 4.80 Amar Chopra, Superior CO
87 4.79 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
88 4.64 William Kutscher, Broomfield CO
89 4.64 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
90 4.64 Eric Mead, Lakewood CO
91 4.64 David Williams, Littleton CO
92 4.58 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
93 4.14 Darwyn Herbst, Longmont CO
94 4.12 Larry Matheny, Loveland CO
95 4.11 Robert Martin, Grove OK
96 4.06 K Ragland, Boulder CO
97 4.05 Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO
98 4.05 Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO
99 3.97 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
100 3.97 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
101 3.87 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
102 3.81 Brian Rink, Arvada CO
103 3.79 Eileen Treichel, Lafayette CO
104 3.73 Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
105 3.73 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
106 3.71 Nettie Ashbee, Longmont CO
107 3.70 Ian Laing, Loveland Park CO
108 3.70 Carol Laing, Loveland Park CO
109 3.62 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
110 3.62 Bill Allegar, Denver CO
111 3.58 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
112 3.48 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
113 3.47 Paul Witonsky, Denver CO
114 3.31 Paula Warren, Centennial CO
115 3.30 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
116 3.30 Lorena Soares, Louisville CO
117 3.27 Edward Gruidel, Boulder CO
118 3.27 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
119 3.14 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
120 3.14 Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO
121 3.11 Marion Brum de Barros, Arvada CO
122 3.10 William Ashbee, Longmont CO
123 3.10 James Stuehler, Boulder CO
124 3.07 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
125 3.07 John Gallagher, Centennial CO
126 3.03 Bob Link, Fort Collins CO
127 3.03 Al Walsh, Johnstown CO
128 2.96 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
129 2.95 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
130 2.93 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
131 2.87 Timothy Watson, Lyons CO
132 2.87 Laurie Simons, Boulder CO
133 2.87 Betsy Messerschmidt, Westminster CO
134 2.86 Raymond Cole, Boulder CO
135 2.85 Warren Kenyon, Littleton CO
136 2.85 Vivian Heggie, Denver CO
137 2.85 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
138 2.85 Jacqueline Gasser, Brighton CO
139 2.81 Susan Marshbanks, Castle Rock CO
140 2.81 G Steve Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
141 2.80 Larry Dolan, Boulder CO
142 2.78 Timothy Auckland, Broomfield CO
143 2.78 Jenny Glendinning, Broomfield CO
144 2.67 John Childs, Boulder CO
145 2.61 John Crittenden, Boulder CO
146 2.59 Mary Roble, Boulder CO
147 2.59 Gena Brooks, Broomfield CO
148 2.55 Bob Eberhardt, Aurora CO
149 2.48 Donald Boyarsky, Denver CO
150 2.47 Roger Miller, Aurora CO
151 2.47 Patricia Miller, Aurora CO
152 2.47 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
153 2.46 Michael Morter, Boulder CO
154 2.46 George Hearne, Broomfield CO
155 2.42 Tony Allitto, Dillon CO
156 2.42 Kathy Allitto, Dillon CO
157 2.41 Susan Marshall, Clark CO
158 2.41 Richard Gardner, Clark CO
159 2.38 Jeanne Gray, Broomfield CO
160 2.34 Sue Simmons, Greeley CO
161 2.34 Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
162 2.34 Marilyn Pultz, Fort Collins CO
163 2.34 John Worley, Fort Collins CO
164 2.34 Bradley Simmons, Greeley CO
165 2.34 Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
166 2.30 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
167 2.30 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
168 2.22 Linda Doran, Broomfield CO
169 2.22 Edward Doran, Broomfield CO
170 2.19 Jim Berthold, Fort Collins CO
171 2.19 Jasper Brundege, Loveland CO
172 2.14 Tad Koch, Boulder CO
173 2.14 Gail Hanson, Fort Collins CO
174 2.14 Carol Koch, Boulder CO
175 2.11 Edward Yosses, Loveland CO
176 2.11 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
177 2.08 Mark Ospeck, Boulder CO
178 2.08 Alan Kosansky, Boulder CO
179 2.06 Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO
180 2.06 Thad Smith, Boulder CO
181 2.06 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
182 2.06 John Grossmann, Colorado Spgs CO
183 2.00 David Corbin, Boulder CO
184 1.92 Susan Schweppe, Boulder CO
185 1.92 Lucy Strait, Boulder CO
186 1.92 Loyal Richmond, Louisville CO
187 1.86 Michael Schneider, Denver CO
188 1.86 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
189 1.86 Annette Mickle, Golden CO
190 1.78 Pierre Campbell, Denver CO
191 1.77 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Windsor CO
192 1.77 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
193 1.71 Wayne Wong, Aurora CO
194 1.71 Julie Leman, Denver CO
195 1.67 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
196 1.67 Laura de Vesine, Westminster CO
197 1.67 Diane Rex, Lafayette CO
198 1.67 Betsy Hassrick, Longmont CO
199 1.63 Ellen Tallman, Longmont CO
200 1.60 Wendy Ferraro, Boulder CO
201 1.60 Roberta Mylan, Boulder CO
202 1.60 Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO
203 1.60 Jeanne Price, Boulder CO
204 1.60 Glen Woodson, Lakewood CO
205 1.60 Frances Huber, Lakewood CO
206 1.59 Janet Jacob, Castle Rock CO
207 1.59 Carol Kingery, Castle Rock CO
208 1.49 Peter Divine, None CO
209 1.49 June Saunders, Boulder CO
210 1.46 James Zuboy, Loveland CO
211 1.46 Andrew Johnson, Lafayette CO
212 1.45 Robert Butcher, Longmont CO
213 1.45 Judith Butcher, Longmont CO
214 1.44 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
215 1.41 Ernest Skolnik, Denver CO
216 1.40 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
217 1.40 Haisam Osman, Highlands Ranch CO
218 1.39 Marilyn Ballon, Englewood CO
219 1.37 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
220 1.36 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
221 1.35 Jon Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
222 1.32 Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO
223 1.32 Marjorie DeFries, Boulder CO
224 1.32 Marcia Christopher, Estes Park CO
225 1.31 Pamela Rifkin, Boulder CO
226 1.31 John Rifkin, Boulder CO
227 1.31 John Blankinship, Loveland CO
228 1.30 Judith Jadin, Centennial CO
229 1.30 George Everitt, Centennial CO
230 1.26 Marge Pint, Erie CO
231 1.22 Sandra Ahlquist, Morrison CO
232 1.22 Melba Turner, Morrison CO
233 1.20 Wendy Leonard, Denver CO
234 1.20 Kathleen Porter, Aurora CO
235 1.17 Kelley Flink, Lakewood CO
236 1.16 Percy Harris III, Aurora CO
237 1.16 Leona Schuler, Boulder CO
238 1.13 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
239 1.13 Shirley Flynn, Cheyenne WY
240 1.13 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
241 1.13 Jean Petrilli, Lewes DE
242 1.13 Grace Sokolik, Ft Collins CO
243 1.13 Carol Shafer, Ft Collins CO
244 1.09 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
245 1.09 George Becker, Parker CO
246 1.08 Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
247 1.08 Marwin Smith, Fort Collins CO
248 1.08 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
249 1.08 Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO
250 1.08 Cynthia Smith, Fort Collins CO
251 1.04 Jan Benninghoven, Denver CO
252 1.00 Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO
253 1.00 Margie Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
254 1.00 Harley Bress, Golden CO
255 1.00 Gregg Silveira, Parker CO
256 1.00 Charles Reed, Denver CO
257 0.94 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
258 0.92 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
259 0.90 Norma Sands, Denver CO
260 0.90 Jonathan Hellman, Centennial CO
261 0.89 Shirley Gates, Denver CO
262 0.89 Michael Shedd, Brighton CO
263 0.87 Vicki Hamende, Fort Collins CO
264 0.87 Trudy Owen, Ft Collins CO
265 0.86 Peter Tallman, Longmont CO
266 0.82 Rosemary Getsie, Niwot CO
267 0.81 Michael O'Brien, Erie CO
268 0.77 Paula Giarratano, Boulder CO
269 0.75 Nancy Herfelder, Broomfield CO
270 0.75 Lou Ann Mauer, Aurora CO
271 0.75 Linda Pirie, Greeley CO
272 0.75 Irene (June) Bock, Boulder CO
273 0.75 Donald Lilley, Boulder CO
274 0.75 Diana Moody, Boulder CO
275 0.75 David Carlson, Englewood CO
276 0.75 Carole Carlson, Englewood CO
277 0.75 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
278 0.75 Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO
279 0.75 Ann Krump, Aurora CO
280 0.72 Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO
281 0.72 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
282 0.72 B Davis, Colorado Spgs CO
283 0.67 Ceri Davies, Boulder CO
284 0.64 Roger Neumann, Englewood CO
285 0.64 John Holcomb, Denver CO
286 0.63 Jane Boulter, Fort Collins CO
287 0.62 James Culhane, Denver CO
288 0.62 Brian Agnes, Denver CO
289 0.57 Patricia Mooney Gillach, Boulder CO
290 0.55 Janet Dean, Aurora CO
291 0.54 Frank Demeyer, Fort Collins CO
292 0.53 Patricia Soukup, Longmont CO
293 0.52 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
294 0.52 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
295 0.51 Daniel Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
296 0.50 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
297 0.50 Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
298 0.50 Daniel Ziskin, Boulder CO
299 0.49 Ruth Green, Longmont CO
300 0.49 Nancy Raymond, Boulder CO
301 0.49 Charlotte Lacopo, Boulder CO
302 0.47 Kristi Endelicato, Lakewood CO
303 0.47 Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO
304 0.47 James Endelicato, Lakewood CO
305 0.47 Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO
306 0.40 Dolly Hauge, Castle Rock CO
307 0.37 Jeanne Bryant, Parker CO
308 0.37 Jack Larkin, Golden CO
309 0.37 Georgiana Butler, Perker CO
310 0.37 Carolee Larkin, Golden CO
311 0.34 Zoel Martinson, Wellington CO
312 0.34 William Pietenpol, Fort Collins CO
313 0.33 Ginny Steele, Fort Collins CO
314 0.32 Don Landauer, Broomfield CO
315 0.30 Paul Haynes, Boulder CO
316 0.30 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
317 0.27 Elle Vann, Denver CO
318 0.27 Edward Gardner, Boulder CO
319 0.25 Vince Botarelli, Boulder CO
320 0.25 Shari Frankel, Broomfield CO
321 0.25 Bruce Pincus, Broomfield CO
322 0.22 Michael Hansen, Estes Park CO
323 0.22 Linda Hansen, Estes Park CO
|