Total masterpoints: 3088.24 earned by 1258 players.
Total attendance: 1020 tables.
1 27.65 Helen Shanbrom, Tamarac FL
2 27.17 Helene Beaulieu, Sherbrooke QC
3 25.62 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL
4 25.23 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL
5 25.23 Michael Seamon, Dania FL
6 25.06 Shelly SALVI, Lghthse Point FL
7 24.86 Jack KAMIN, Pompano Beach FL
8 22.96 Theresa Waltz, Manchester CT
9 22.96 David Waltz, Manchester CT
10 21.97 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
11 20.21 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC
12 18.48 James Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
13 17.61 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
14 17.09 Harry Serfer, Hallandale FL
15 15.90 Jeannette Winters, Tallahassee FL
16 15.45 Sondra McCLOSKEY, Pompano Beach FL
17 14.92 Zita Lechter, Sunny Isles FL
18 13.61 Milton JACOBS, Boca Raton FL
19 13.54 R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL
20 13.37 Maria FROHLICH, Margate FL
21 13.27 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL
22 13.14 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC
23 13.14 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
24 12.92 JennyLee Mealer, Sunrise FL
25 12.84 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL
26 12.73 Richard Gross, Boca Raton FL
27 12.43 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
28 12.37 Sudhakar Bhatt, Deerfield Beach FL
29 12.06 Gloria GOTTESFELD, Pompano Beach FL
30 11.68 John Villari, Ventnor City NJ
31 11.68 Bernadette Snyder, Ventnor City NJ
32 11.60 Stephen Warner, Davie FL
33 11.06 Shirley Ashworth, Brampton ON
34 11.06 Marian Dupont, Nepean ON
35 11.01 Ruth Conaway, Cooper City FL
36 11.01 Florence Bean, Fort Lauderdale FL
37 10.74 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL
38 10.20 Maryse HAMBRICK, Saint-Laurent QC
39 10.12 Jack DeCrescente, Fort Lauderdale FL
40 10.03 Jack Presser, Tamarac FL
41 10.03 Arthur Laufer, Weston FL
42 9.99 Tom Fitzsimmons, Davie FL
43 9.78 Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL
44 9.62 Lora Ann Tucker, Tallahassee FL
45 9.54 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
46 9.52 Peter Jargowsky, Ft Lauderdale FL
47 9.52 Joann Coulter, Milton FL
48 9.42 Shelli Cohen, Brooklyn NY
49 9.42 Rochelle Mizrachi, Brooklyn NY
50 9.39 Betty Triliegi, Pompano Beach FL
51 9.35 Elaine Yost, Dothan AL
52 9.35 Barbara Wasden, Dothan AL
53 9.28 Jeannine Hills, Smithville ON
54 9.28 Dick Wilber, Weston FL
55 8.76 Jerry Rifkin, Boca Raton FL
56 8.69 John MARTIN, Fort Lauderdale FL
57 8.63 Luetta Gould, New York NY
58 8.63 Jay Gould, New York NY
59 8.61 Irving Ingwer, Aventura FL
60 8.60 James Parker, Hollywood FL
61 8.39 Eve Morton, Pembroke Pines FL
62 8.31 Sanford Robbins, Miami Lakes FL
63 8.30 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
64 8.22 Esther de Perczek, Hallandale FL
65 8.10 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL
66 8.06 Al Cohen, Tamarac FL
67 8.05 Sue Williamson, Englewood CO
68 8.05 Robert Williamson, Englewood CO
69 8.02 Allan Botchman, Valhalla NY
70 7.95 Mina Akhnoukh, Ft Lauderdale FL
71 7.93 Brian Menkes, Sunrise FL
72 7.91 Ralph HESSDORF, Coconut Creek FL
73 7.91 Leslie LORD, Coconut Creek FL
74 7.86 Frederick Stein, Weston FL
75 7.81 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
76 7.76 Michael DI MICHELE, Deerfield Beach FL
77 7.76 Carmen Gawish, Brossard QC
78 7.76 Bryan Wolf, Deerfield Beach FL
79 7.75 Francios Cimon, Hallandale FL
80 7.59 Charles Burack, Weston FL
81 7.57 Barbara MILLER, Pompano Beach FL
82 7.55 John Buschen, Pompano Beach FL
83 7.54 John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL
84 7.44 Steve APPEL, Pompano Beach FL
85 7.34 Muriel Meisler, Tamarac FL
86 7.30 David Pomerantz, Boynton Beach FL
87 7.29 Philip Potter, Tallahassee FL
88 7.23 Bill Sanders, Pensacola FL
89 7.21 Ed Hills, Smithville ON
90 7.16 Robert Frye, Tallahassee FL
91 7.11 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
92 7.05 Douglas Parker, Marianna FL
93 6.92 Selma Kroft, Queens Village NY
94 6.92 Harry Kroft, Queens Village NY
95 6.87 Martin Hoffman, Lauderhill FL
96 6.82 Sheila Pancer, Bell Ewart ON
97 6.72 Mary Anne McDougal, Destin FL
98 6.70 Bob Perlmutter, Sunrise FL
99 6.67 Robert Cloutier, Tamarac FL
100 6.65 Roger MAURER, Pompano Beach FL
101 6.58 Rose Harris, Tamarac FL
102 6.50 Mark Hochman, Sunrise FL
103 6.47 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL
104 6.33 Lynne Stevens, Ennismore ON
105 6.33 David Newton, Panama City Bch FL
106 6.29 Georgette GOULET, Pomapano Beach FL
107 6.22 Patricia Davis, Tallahassee FL
108 6.21 Bill Nussbaum, Pompano Beach FL
109 6.19 Ann Ridaught, Tallahassee FL
110 6.14 Boots LENOX, Pompano Beach FL
111 6.13 Thomas Rice, Havana FL
112 6.12 John Obrzut, Tallahassee FL
113 6.10 Millie Kirsh, Toronto ON
114 6.09 Arlene Doniger, Coral Springs FL
115 6.09 Adele Bryzman, Lauderhill FL
116 6.01 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pines FL
117 6.00 Warren Liebman, Sunny Isles Bch FL
118 5.99 John Hart, Fort Lauderdale FL
119 5.99 Dorothy HOBBS, Pompano Beach FL
120 5.96 Harold POSNER, Pembroke Pines FL
121 5.96 Frany POSNER, Pembroke Pines FL
122 5.96 Caryn HARRIS, Boca Raton FL
123 5.95 Shirley Berent, Aventura FL
124 5.95 David Berent, Aventura FL
125 5.94 Sadie ELKINS, Pompano Beach FL
126 5.87 Jorge FRANCO, Hollywood FL
127 5.80 Tom Gero, Weston FL
128 5.78 Ken Harris, Boca Raton FL
129 5.78 John NORONHA, Pittsford NY
130 5.77 Sara Pancer,
131 5.59 Bev Candlish, Markham ON
132 5.56 Linda Barson, West Palm Beach FL
133 5.56 Jerry Barson, West Palm Beach FL
134 5.42 John Aitken, Ajax ON
135 5.39 Bernace DeYoung, Miami FL
136 5.38 Philip Heasley, Tallahassee FL
137 5.36 Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
138 5.35 Elizabeth KROS, Fort Lauderdale FL
139 5.30 Barbara Lasky,
140 5.25 Kati GOTTLIEB, Toronto ON
141 5.25 Ben GOTTLIEB, Toronto ON
142 5.23 Susan Rodack, N Miami Beach FL
143 5.18 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
144 5.18 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
145 5.06 John Lightfoot, Southampton ON
146 5.06 Gord Close, Owen Sound ON
147 5.03 Brad Walters, N Miami Beach FL
148 5.01 Mark Savedoff, Tamarac FL
149 4.95 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
150 4.91 Jayne Chapman, Boca Raton FL
151 4.89 Caroline Warner, Davie FL
152 4.83 Sharon Stich, Auburn AL
153 4.83 Qwen Nix, Auburn AL
154 4.76 Adrienne Turner, Weston FL
155 4.69 Kathy Logue, Davie FL
156 4.67 Jacques Lavoie, Hollywood FL
157 4.67 Denise Lavoie, Hollywood FL
158 4.66 Ursula Husgen, Fort Lauderdale FL
159 4.66 Barbara Bermann, Aventura FL
160 4.59 Samuel Smith, Miami FL
161 4.59 Robert Merrill, Oakland Park FL
162 4.58 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
163 4.57 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC
164 4.52 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
165 4.52 Jim Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL
166 4.46 James Case, Pensacola FL
167 4.45 Jill Pennington, Boca Raton FL
168 4.43 Bess Economos, W Hartford CT
169 4.43 Babs Dippell, Bay Harbor Isls FL
170 4.42 Eveyln Bass, Tamarac FL
171 4.40 Lionel Woolfson, Lauderhill FL
172 4.38 Krystyna Eimer, Montreal QC
173 4.38 Carlo Pentassuglia, Montreal QC
174 4.37 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
175 4.37 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
176 4.37 Jack Winkler, Wilton Manors FL
177 4.28 Bertha Easton, Tallahassee FL
178 4.27 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
179 4.19 James Russell, St. John's NL
180 4.19 Elsie Russell,
181 4.17 Lucette Lafleur, Fort Lauderdale FL
182 4.08 Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC
183 4.04 Ashley Walsh-Buie, Wilton Manors FL
184 4.03 Shula Klein, Englewood Cliff NJ
185 4.03 Ariela Karolin, Paramus NJ
186 4.00 Wendy Krause, Toronto ON
187 4.00 Pamela Flory-Smith, Tallahassee FL
188 4.00 Arnold Krause, Toronto ON
189 3.99 Gloria Sitt, Brooklyn NY
190 3.87 Lucille Stein, Tamarac FL
191 3.84 Jim Post, Evanston IL
192 3.83 Juan CASTILLO, Fort Lauderdale FL
193 3.83 Derek Moore, Wilton Manors FL
194 3.82 Manny Marks, Lauderhill FL
195 3.80 Shelly Hobbs, Panama City Bch FL
196 3.80 Diane Peet, Dundas ON
197 3.78 Marina Feskens, Belgium
198 3.78 Gerard Feskens, Belgium
199 3.77 Grace CIBOTTI, Lghthse Point FL
200 3.76 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL
201 3.76 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
202 3.75 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
203 3.73 MaryAnne Conter, St Paul MN
204 3.73 David Marett, Santa Rsa Bch FL
205 3.72 Rick Dahlgren, Hallandale FL
206 3.68 Harriet BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL
207 3.68 Hack BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL
208 3.68 Frederick Wills, Miami FL
209 3.67 June Bunn, Ft Walton Bch FL
210 3.67 Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Bch FL
211 3.66 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
212 3.65 Ellen Gelberg, Ft Lauderdale FL
213 3.65 Clarence Kallhood, Ottawa ON
214 3.63 Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL
215 3.62 Sally Prosch, Banner Elk NC
216 3.61 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
217 3.60 Len MICHELMAN, Boca Raton FL
218 3.59 Doris Savel, Tamarac FL
219 3.57 Joyce Horn, Mechanicsburg PA
220 3.57 Erin Tova Kondor, Edmonton AB
221 3.57 Darl Horn, Mechanicsburg PA
222 3.56 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON
223 3.55 Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL
224 3.52 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
225 3.50 Nancy Moyer, New York City NY
226 3.50 Jayne Silver, West Palm Beach FL
227 3.48 Judy Avey, Fort Lauderdale FL
228 3.41 Sylvia Blau, Coconut Grove FL
229 3.41 Slim Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL
230 3.41 Marilyn Himmel, Miami FL
231 3.41 Fanny Naimark,
232 3.40 Roni Shier, Aventura FL
233 3.40 Pat Hindlin, Fort Lauderdale FL
234 3.40 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
235 3.35 Judith Hartshorn, Fort Lauderdale FL
236 3.35 Fran Menzel, Plantation FL
237 3.34 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
238 3.32 Ilse Popper, Ft Lauderdale FL
239 3.30 Joan Spira, Ft Lauderdale FL
240 3.30 Jane Goldberg, Delray Beach FL
241 3.28 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
242 3.28 Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL
243 3.28 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
244 3.28 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
245 3.26 Martin Feinroth, Hollywood FL
246 3.25 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
247 3.22 Grace Gindi, Brooklyn NY
248 3.21 Jacqueline Mollaret, Fort Lauderdale FL
249 3.20 Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL
250 3.20 David Graham, Boca Raton FL
251 3.17 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL
252 3.17 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
253 3.17 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
254 3.17 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
255 3.17 David J. Schwartz, Huntington NY
256 3.17 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
257 3.14 Martin Gayer, Davie FL
258 3.13 Resa BECHER, Aventura FL
259 3.11 Sandy (Samuel) Rosen, Bal Harbour FL
260 3.11 David Poskanzer, N Miami Beach FL
261 3.08 Scott Melhorn, Fort Lauderdale FL
262 3.07 Natalie Gordon, Hollywood FL
263 3.07 Linda Halpert, Boca Raton FL
264 3.05 Robertine Kapuano,
265 3.05 Don David Jr, Destin FL
266 3.04 Cassandra BLUME, Deerfield Bch FL
267 3.03 Helene Feingold, Aventura FL
268 3.02 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
269 3.02 Irving Brown, Aventura FL
270 3.02 Beverly Litsky, N Miami FL
271 3.00 Paula MANN, Boca Raton FL
272 3.00 Charles Bradford Jr, Columbus GA
273 3.00 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
274 2.99 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL
275 2.99 Betty Battles, Pembroke Pines FL
276 2.98 Mary Bushawn, Weston FL
277 2.98 Margie Purkerson, Gulf Breeze FL
278 2.98 Margaret Meeter, Tallahassee FL
279 2.98 Judy Steinberg Gold, Pointe-Claire QC
280 2.98 Joan Lavin, Aventura FL
281 2.98 Gerald Gold, Pointe-Claire QC
282 2.98 Adam Kertesz, Aventura FL
283 2.94 Yetta Bregman, Toronto ON
284 2.94 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
285 2.92 Paul BLUME, Pompano FL
286 2.92 Mer Troutt, Pompano Beach FL
287 2.92 Lois Larson, Lghthse Point FL
288 2.91 Harvey Fogel, Willowdale ON
289 2.89 Sidney Wolkoff, Pompano Beach FL
290 2.89 Billy Buff, PENSACOLA FL
291 2.88 Marie Louise STEUER, Pompano Beach FL
292 2.88 John Albright, Hollywood FL
293 2.88 Bill Cohen, Fort Lauderdale FL
294 2.86 George Lachman, Ft Lauderdale FL
295 2.85 Rita Stegemann, Ottumwa IA
296 2.85 Dorothy Wilks, Panama City FL
297 2.84 Ruth Johnson, Miramar Beach FL
298 2.83 Pauline Vogel, Lauderhill FL
299 2.82 Nurit Lavy, Cooper City FL
300 2.80 Cecelia Linder, Tallahassee FL
301 2.79 Vi Schwartzberg, Lauderhill FL
302 2.78 Roy Boucvalt, Lighthouse Pt FL
303 2.77 Arlene Glick, Dania Beach FL
304 2.76 Holly Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL
305 2.74 Stefano COPPOLA, Pompano Beach FL
306 2.74 Helen Grazi, Brooklyn NY
307 2.74 Frieda Sabbagh, Brooklyn NY
308 2.74 Adele Shrem,
309 2.71 Michele Pelletier, Pompan Beach FL
310 2.71 Ernest Honecker, Ft Lauderdale FL
311 2.69 Sue Evans, Tallahassee FL
312 2.69 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
313 2.67 Stephen White, Sartell MN
314 2.62 Hylda Bamberger, Plantation FL
315 2.62 Hugo Bamberger, Plantation FL
316 2.61 Harvey Simon, Hollywood FL
317 2.59 Sid Kalishman, Pensacola FL
318 2.59 Pug Buckwalter, Tallahassee FL
319 2.58 Peter Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
320 2.57 Walter Bouldin, Huntsville AL
321 2.57 Ned ROSENTHAL, Boca Raton FL
322 2.57 Ginny Bouldin, Huntsville AL
323 2.57 E. Jonathan Scharf, Pensacola FL
324 2.56 Diana Schwartz, Delray Beach FL
325 2.56 Alice ALEXANDER, Boca Raton FL
326 2.55 Bob Lundblad, Miami FL
327 2.55 Alvin Kimbrough, Pompano Beach FL
328 2.53 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL
329 2.52 Doretta Hamoi, Mexico DF
330 2.51 Marian Solari, Kirkwood MO
331 2.51 Gary MOLL, Saint Louis MO
332 2.50 Denyse Dagenais, Verdun QC
333 2.50 Anne Smith,
334 2.49 Vern Olsen, Minneapolis MN
335 2.49 Sally Olsen, Minneapolis MN
336 2.49 Noreen Moser, Pensacola FL
337 2.49 Lois Walker, Pensacola FL
338 2.48 Yvette Fields, Hollywood FL
339 2.48 Viviane Kantzer, Hollywood FL
340 2.48 Patricia Wallace, Crawfordville FL
341 2.48 Kelvin Wallace, Crawfordville FL
342 2.47 Ronald Michaels, North Miami FL
343 2.47 Lois LaGrew, Fort Lauderdale FL
344 2.46 Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL
345 2.46 Julie Zophres, Plantation FL
346 2.45 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL
347 2.45 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL
348 2.45 Joseph Landry, Vineland ON
349 2.45 Joan Kearns, Hillsboro Beach FL
350 2.45 Ellen Zarren, Fort Lauderdale FL
351 2.42 Judy Barash, Ft Lauderdale FL
352 2.42 Eleanor Novick, Narberth PA
353 2.41 Jeannine Penler, Ft Lauderdale FL
354 2.40 Janet Nachman, Chicago IL
355 2.39 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
356 2.39 Andy Wilkin, Winter Springs FL
357 2.38 Roz KARNEOL, Pompano Beach FL
358 2.38 Rita SILLS, Pompano Beach FL
359 2.38 Ray Thomas, Ajax ON
360 2.38 George Retek, Montreal QC
361 2.37 T Singer, Ft Lauderdale FL
362 2.37 Steven ANDREWS, Ft Lauderdale FL
363 2.37 Loretta Arnone, Plantation FL
364 2.36 Lynn Smith, Cashiers NC
365 2.36 Fanny Neimark,
366 2.35 Randi Bachmann, Belmont MA
367 2.35 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee Fl FL
368 2.35 Dione Dadiskos, Glastonbury CT
369 2.32 Robert Ulberg, Beechhurst NY
370 2.32 Juliet Gregorio, Beechhurst NY
371 2.29 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
372 2.27 Peggy DUGGAN, Palos Heights IL
373 2.27 Frank Cusumano, Pompano Beach FL
374 2.27 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL
375 2.27 Barbara Aikins, Indian Head Pk IL
376 2.26 Willis Johnson, Miramar Beach FL
377 2.26 Murray Hall, Pensacola FL
378 2.25 Ralph Saslove, Nepean ON
379 2.25 Larry Gardner, Pensacola FL
380 2.25 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
381 2.25 Joni Azari, Nepean ON
382 2.25 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL
383 2.25 Chuck Coltman, Bethany Beach DE
384 2.24 Richard Tremblay, St Felicien QC
385 2.24 Francois Cecyre, Saint-Felicien QC
386 2.24 Barbara Arkon, Plantation FL
387 2.23 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL
388 2.22 Steve Steege, Lighthousepoint FL
389 2.22 Lee Hobbs Steege,
390 2.22 Kent Vlautin, Ft Lauderdale FL
391 2.21 Muriel MANDELBAUM, Pompano Beach FL
392 2.21 Jacqueline Mollaret, Oshawa ON
393 2.21 Bess Conley, Micosukee FL
394 2.20 Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL
395 2.20 Rhonda Iris COHEN, Edgartown MA
396 2.20 Harry Posmantier, Hallandale FL
397 2.20 Eric STRICOFF, Edgartown MA
398 2.19 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL
399 2.19 Bernard Windham, Tallahassee FL
400 2.18 Margaret Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL
401 2.18 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL
402 2.18 Al Sheffield, Pensacola FL
403 2.17 Robbie Earle, Pensacola FL
404 2.17 Nancy STARR, Norwalk CT
405 2.17 Joseph Minde, Tamarac FL
406 2.17 Garlan Sisco, Pensacola FL
407 2.17 Duane Meeter, Tallahassee FL
408 2.17 Alyson R. Dachelet, Plantation FL
409 2.16 Myra Walters, Aventura FL
410 2.16 Gloria Kolikof, Boston MA
411 2.15 J Francois Lelievre, Sainte-Blandine QC
412 2.15 Doreen Primeau, Lauderdale Lake FL
413 2.13 Jerry Hackman, New York Ciy NY
414 2.12 Theodore EGNER, Pompano Beach FL
415 2.12 Kay EGNER, Pompano Beach FL
416 2.11 Susan Cusimano, Cooper City FL
417 2.10 Tom Macfarlane, Ottawa ON
418 2.10 Shirley Reese, Lawrence KS
419 2.10 Mary Jo Napoli, Miramar Beach FL
420 2.10 Lillian Vucovich, Niceville FL
421 2.10 John Reese, Lawrence KS
422 2.10 Chad Buffel, Ottawa ON
423 2.09 Roy Starr, Tamarac FL
424 2.09 Norman RADIN, Queensbury NY
425 2.09 Fay COHEN, Pompano Beach FL
426 2.08 Barbara Ostrow, Gaithersburg MD
427 2.07 Ron Weissberger, Fort Lauderdale FL
428 2.07 Mildred Oster, Pembroke Pines FL
429 2.07 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL
430 2.05 Ruth KLEINJAN,
431 2.05 Ray Zonana, Deal NJ
432 2.05 Joan ALEPIN, Verdun QC
433 2.05 Bob SCHWEDEL, Pompano Beach FL
434 2.04 Norman Bluth, Hollywood FL
435 2.04 Norma GARTNER, Hallandale FL
436 2.04 Baxter Clifford, Miami FL
437 2.03 Sherman Salovitz, Boca Raton FL
438 2.02 Ann Canterbery, Tallahassee FL
439 2.01 Carl Cronrath, Ft Lauderdale FL
440 2.00 Harvey Hoffenberg, Wilton Manors FL
441 1.98 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
442 1.97 Jackie Erickson, Ft Walton Beach FL
443 1.97 Don Osborne,
444 1.96 Ruth SAVITT, Tamarac FL
445 1.96 Harriet Wellikoff, Plantation FL
446 1.96 Cynthia Kramser, Plantation FL
447 1.95 Myrna Berger,
448 1.95 Len Berger,
449 1.94 Marlene Solender, Tamarac FL
450 1.94 David DORETSKY, Ft Lauderdale FL
451 1.93 Stephen Ross, Micosukee FL
452 1.92 Lois Lapidus,
453 1.91 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL
454 1.91 David Walker, Gulf Breeze FL
455 1.90 William Gorham, Fort Lauderdale FL
456 1.90 Frank Gould, Pompano Beach FL
457 1.89 Ruth Worthman, Davie FL
458 1.88 Marie Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL
459 1.88 Bertha Riley, Boca Raton FL
460 1.87 Skip (Edith) Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
461 1.87 Josh Sablan, Pensacola FL
462 1.87 Drew Cavalier, Pensacola FL
463 1.87 Charlotte Levine, South Fallsburg NY
464 1.87 Bruce Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL
465 1.87 Anita Bennett, Coral Springs FL
466 1.86 Marsha German, Sunrise FL
467 1.86 Joan GASPARRO, Pompano Beach FL
468 1.85 Herb Cohen, Weston FL
469 1.84 Roger Fischer, Chesterfield MO
470 1.84 Michele CHAZEN, Coral Springs FL
471 1.84 Leigh Fischer, Chesterfield MO
472 1.84 Betty Sue Kalishman, Pensacola FL
473 1.83 Sidney Albin, Aventura FL
474 1.83 Peter Kline, Richmond Hill ON
475 1.83 Maurice Myers, Aventura FL
476 1.83 Marilyn Godel, Hampstead QC
477 1.83 Larry Brody, Aventura FL
478 1.83 Don Faskow, Canonsburg PA
479 1.83 Dave Cummings, Scarborough ON
480 1.82 Lenny Fagen, Toronto ON
481 1.81 Jonathan Chapman, New York NY
482 1.81 Ed Kessler,
483 1.81 Carlos Cortina, Lauderhill FL
484 1.80 Gary Boone,
485 1.79 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
486 1.79 Jean Blair, Coral Springs FL
487 1.79 Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL
488 1.79 Jacqueline R. Levy, Boca Raton FL
489 1.79 Dobby Dobrowolski, Panama City Bea FL
490 1.79 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
491 1.79 Carol Penn, Boca Raton FL
492 1.78 Phyllis Bassen, Weston FL
493 1.77 Lynne Kupperman, Longport NJ
494 1.77 Jacob Domowitz, Aventura FL
495 1.77 Ina Blum, Ft Lauderdale FL
496 1.77 Claudette Piper, Piedmont QC
497 1.76 Phyllis Furst, Boca Raton FL
498 1.76 Enith Berg, White Plains NY
499 1.75 Steven Pawliger, Hollywood FL
500 1.75 Roberta Lee, Hollywood FL
501 1.75 Moe Gross, Cote Saint-Luc QC
502 1.75 Barbara August, Aventura FL
503 1.74 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL
504 1.74 Jane Schnitzer, Margate FL
505 1.73 Gray Henry, Fort Lauderdale FL
506 1.73 Bill Bottomley, Fort Lauderdale FL
507 1.72 Marilyn GUTTMAN, Toronto ON
508 1.72 Jerome Sherer, Tamarac FL
509 1.72 Harriet Segal, Weston FL
510 1.72 David GUTTMAN, Toronto ON
511 1.72 Alexandra LORENZO, Boca Raton FL
512 1.71 Roger Eustace, Pompano Beach FL
513 1.71 Olivia Maynard, Micosukee FL
514 1.71 Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
515 1.71 Betty Dixon, Pensacola FL
516 1.70 Billie Jackson, Tallahassee FL
517 1.70 Barbara Buford, Tallahassee FL
518 1.69 Gloria Ezrin, Aventura FL
519 1.69 Frederic Prescott, Laval QC
520 1.67 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL
521 1.67 Karen Couch, Destin FL
522 1.67 Irene Rothenberg, Highland Beach FL
523 1.67 Charles Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL
524 1.67 Beth Stokell, Markham ON
525 1.67 Alex Carpenter, Markham ON
526 1.66 Sandy JUHANSOO, Boca Raton FL
527 1.65 Sarah Hutman, Montreal QC
528 1.65 Hannah Pascal,
529 1.65 Arthur Nisenbaum, Lauderhill FL
530 1.65 Allen Argoff, Brooklyn NY
531 1.64 Leo Fisher, Coconut Creek FL
532 1.64 Lee Schwartz, Morris Plains NJ
533 1.64 Jane MARKS, New York NY
534 1.63 Ray Roditi,
535 1.63 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL
536 1.63 Marlene Nussbaum, Brooklyn NY
537 1.63 John Eisinger, Pensacola FL
538 1.63 Dolores Cardillo,
539 1.63 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
540 1.61 Katia Lioz, Hollywood FL
541 1.61 Dorothy Dechter, Sunrise FL
542 1.61 Carol Miller, Livingston NJ
543 1.60 Mary DeMarco, Monmouth Beach NJ
544 1.60 Cathy Witt, Lauderdale Sea FL
545 1.59 John Biller, Tamarac FL
546 1.59 Joan Donsky, Plantation FL
547 1.58 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
548 1.57 Ursula MAYER, Coral Springs FL
549 1.57 Thomas MAYER, Coral Springs FL
550 1.57 Marian Beeler, Pompano Beach FL
551 1.57 Helene Kaplan, Hollywood FL
552 1.56 Charles Ohsiek, Lauderdale Lake FL
553 1.56 Barbara White, Hallandale FL
554 1.55 Ron Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
555 1.55 Patricia Dunn, Elliot Lake ON
556 1.55 Nick Georgiopoulos, Weston FL
557 1.55 L Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
558 1.55 Josephine Franssen, Elliot Lake ON
559 1.54 Nancy Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL
560 1.54 Kathleen Norman, Tallahassee FL
561 1.54 Ida Savino, Tamarac FL
562 1.54 Betty ISSOD, Pompano Beach FL
563 1.54 Audrey Boldes, Sunrise FL
564 1.53 Gene Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
565 1.53 Barbara Harper, Port Chester NY
566 1.52 Tami LUSTIG, Ft Lauderdale FL
567 1.52 Sandra Carney, Niceville FL
568 1.52 Lesley Musselman, Niceville FL
569 1.52 Jeri Edge, Pensacola FL
570 1.52 Douglas Carrell, Pensacola FL
571 1.51 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL
572 1.51 Ken Slump, Wilton Manors FL
573 1.51 Fella Oppenheim, Aventura FL
574 1.50 Ruth Stark, Tamarac FL
575 1.50 Ruth Gold, Pompano Beach FL
576 1.50 Chris Sciochetti, Deerfield Beach FL
577 1.50 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
578 1.50 Barbara Jimenez, Lauderhill FL
579 1.50 Adele FELDMAN, Pompano Beach FL
580 1.49 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
581 1.49 Peggy Hanes, Fort Lauderdale FL
582 1.49 Lynn Hamilton, Bay Harbour Is FL
583 1.49 David Fine, Fort Lauderdale FL
584 1.48 Sylvia Ades, New York NY
585 1.48 Keith Dozier, Fort Lauderdale FL
586 1.48 Gili Haberberg, New York NY
587 1.47 Shirley Wiglesworth, Plantation FL
588 1.47 Robert Bloom, Easton CT
589 1.47 Lois Bloom, Easton CT
590 1.47 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL
591 1.46 Vivienne Hertz, Carbondale IL
592 1.46 Shirley Rappazini, Ft Walton Beach FL
593 1.46 Lorraine PECOR, Pompano Beach FL
594 1.46 Judy Rifkin, Boca Raton FL
595 1.46 J Rusk, Toronto ON
596 1.46 J Bureau, Montreal PQ
597 1.46 Inge Brenner, Fort Lauderdale FL
598 1.46 Elaine Nevler, Hollywood FL
599 1.46 Edna Segall, Sunrise FL
600 1.45 David Cuthbertson, Wilton Manors FL
601 1.44 Jean Spector, Tamarac FL
602 1.44 Herb Dunn, Miami Beach FL
603 1.44 Carol Seiderman, Pembroke Pines FL
604 1.43 Mel Schloss, N Miami Beach FL
605 1.43 Gordon Medlock, Granger IN
606 1.43 Barbara Medlock, Granger IN
607 1.42 Sally Turner, PENSACOLA FL
608 1.42 Lucy Wilson, PENSACOLA FL
609 1.42 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL
610 1.42 Kelly Smythe, Pensacola FL
611 1.42 Jeanne Meyer, Pensacola FL
612 1.42 Henry Karp, Plantation FL
613 1.42 Carol Cross, Milton FL
614 1.42 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL
615 1.40 Wendy TenEyck, Pompano Beach FL
616 1.40 Ruth Reese, Tallahassee FL
617 1.40 Robert Rosenblum, Hollywood FL
618 1.40 Rebeca Cohen, Hollywood FL
619 1.40 Mary Knowlton, Madison CT
620 1.40 Anne Wyeth, Pompano Beach FL
621 1.39 Naseen Farooq, Sydney NS
622 1.38 Ruth Ann Bolick, Highlands NC
623 1.38 Norma WEINER, Pompano Beach FL
624 1.38 Judith Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
625 1.38 Irene Graham, Alliston ON
626 1.38 Eleanor Capson, Pompano Beach FL
627 1.37 Suzanne Faucher, Saint-Sauveur QC
628 1.37 Shirish Ponda, Tamarac FL
629 1.37 Sarah LAZARUS, Boca Raton FL
630 1.37 Pauline Ober, Coconut Creek FL
631 1.37 Mitzi Duncan, Tallahassee FL
632 1.37 Margaret Ponda, Tamarac FL
633 1.37 Marcia Bloom, Aventura FL
634 1.37 Julie Weidner, Tallahassee FL
635 1.37 Irene Ellin, Coconut Crk FL
636 1.36 Ray Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL
637 1.36 Judy Parker, Tallahassee FL
638 1.36 Gloria Grossman, New York NY
639 1.36 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
640 1.35 Taiji Saito, West Palm Beach FL
641 1.35 Suzanne Payne, Fort Lauderdale FL
642 1.35 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
643 1.35 Joan Litsky, Sag Harbor NY
644 1.34 Tauba Wrobel, Hallandale FL
645 1.34 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL
646 1.34 Murray BUCHWALTER, Coconut Creek FL
647 1.34 Karen Friest, Cedar Rapids IA
648 1.34 Junping Sun, Davie FL
649 1.34 John BLACK, Deerfield Beach FL
650 1.34 Elisabeth Mussat, Panama City FL
651 1.34 Elaine KAPLAN, Coconut Creek FL
652 1.34 Debbie ROBINS, Coral Springs FL
653 1.34 Bob Friest, Cedar Rapids IA
654 1.34 Arlene Dixon, Sunrise FL
655 1.32 Christel Schoch, Fort Lauderdale FL
656 1.31 Gina Lohmann, Boca Raton FL
657 1.30 Alan Lapides, Laud By Sea FL
658 1.29 Michel Nadeau, Palatine IL
659 1.29 Elinor Fitzpatrick, Pompano FL
660 1.28 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL
661 1.28 Nina Raim, Miami Beach FL
662 1.28 Marilyn Millstone, Aventura FL
663 1.28 Joseph Brooks, Fort Lauderdale FL
664 1.28 Don Reed, Ft Lauderdale FL
665 1.28 Carol Davis, Manalapan NJ
666 1.28 Buzz Marley, Lexington MA
667 1.28 Betty Schuler, Oakland Park FL
668 1.27 Yolande Koeman, Chateauguay QC
669 1.27 Sharon Turville, Thornhill ON
670 1.27 Sally Lewis, Hamilton ON
671 1.27 Linda Gould, Cote Saint-Luc QC
672 1.27 Jody Ledford, Miami FL
673 1.27 Irwin Feldman, Cote Saint-Luc QC
674 1.27 Dolores GRACIE, Pompano Beach FL
675 1.27 Caroline Phillip, Deerfield Bch FL
676 1.27 Carol Morrison, Bedford NS
677 1.26 Norman Shacter, Westmount QC
678 1.26 Linda Shacter, Westmount QC
679 1.26 Franklin ABEL, Pompano Beach FL
680 1.25 Barry Elitowitz, Margate FL
681 1.23 Taeko Fried, Fort Lauderdale FL
682 1.23 Susan Miller, Miami Beach FL
683 1.23 Susan Cohen, Boca Raton FL
684 1.23 Roslyn ROSEN, Fort Lee NJ
685 1.23 Robert Ramos, Davie FL
686 1.23 Pierre J Gauthier, Fort Lauderdale FL
687 1.23 Lyse Mercille, Fort Lauderdale FL
688 1.23 Linda Drapkin, Pembroke Pines FL
689 1.23 Joan Reach, Miami FL
690 1.23 Evelyn Hedaya, Miami FL
691 1.23 Betty Hooks, Ft Lauderdale FL
692 1.23 Barbara Klein, Fort Lauderdale FL
693 1.22 Nancy Cohen, Ft Lauderdale FL
694 1.22 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL
695 1.21 Nella MOLFETTO, Fort Lauderdale FL
696 1.21 Mindy Nakaya, Fort Lauderdale FL
697 1.21 Gwen Saunders, Miami FL
698 1.19 Peggy GOLDEN, Pompano Beach FL
699 1.19 Lois REDLICK, Fort Lauderdale FL
700 1.19 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL
701 1.19 Don Williams, Oakland Park FL
702 1.19 Cheng-Pu Huang, Sunrise FL
703 1.19 Billy Chang, Doral FL
704 1.19 Bashere Bchara, Cooper City FL
705 1.18 Phyllis DiDominco, Deerfield Bch FL
706 1.18 Daniel PASQUIER, Pompano Beach FL
707 1.17 Vivian Shalom, New York NY
708 1.17 Joan Dennis, Hallandale FL
709 1.17 Carmela Knauer, N Miami Beach FL
710 1.17 Arline Glosband, Tamarac FL
711 1.17 Alice SINGER, 11
712 1.16 Joyana Steinberg, White Plains NY
713 1.16 David Francis, Plantation FL
714 1.16 Dale Gary, Aventura FL
715 1.15 Ann Hanessian, Ft Lauderdale FL
716 1.14 Cary Griffin, Fort Lauderdale FL
717 1.13 Shirley Polon, Toronto ON
718 1.13 Leon Diamond, Hollywood FL
719 1.13 Joan* Prager, 92302 Jerusalem
720 1.13 Evelyn Rodriguez, Miami FL
721 1.13 Brian Shiels, Hollywood FL
722 1.12 William Silverstein, Willowdale ON
723 1.12 John Frank, Newton MA
724 1.12 Gloria Hytman, Thornhill ON
725 1.12 Fran Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
726 1.12 Ellen Goldberg, Villanova PA
727 1.12 Annet Bonfanti, Redding CT
728 1.11 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL
729 1.11 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL
730 1.11 Jimmy Richardson, Pensacola FL
731 1.11 Dolly Dellon, Tamarac FL
732 1.11 Bill Mikulas, Pensacola FL
733 1.11 Belle Lapidus, Ft Lauderdale FL
734 1.10 Marvin Feinstein, Plantation FL
735 1.10 Alexander KIMEL, Pompano Beach FL
736 1.09 Rod Adolph, Red Wing MN
737 1.09 Richard Arluck, Aventura FL
738 1.09 Ernest Wagner, Panama City Bch FL
739 1.08 Sandra Lech-Bloom, Hollywood FL
740 1.07 Walt Murphy, Hendersonville NC
741 1.07 Julie Murphy, Hendersonville NC
742 1.06 Pat Brand, Aventura FL
743 1.06 Martin Brand, Aventura FL
744 1.06 Kathleen Hodgson, Niceville FL
745 1.06 Alice Opielinski, Niceville FL
746 1.05 Walter Farber, New York NY
747 1.05 Vern Katz,
748 1.05 Sydelle Vermut, Tamarac FL
749 1.05 Suzanne Cohen, Tamarac FL
750 1.05 Stephen Marcus, Miami FL
751 1.05 Ronda White, Tallahassee FL
752 1.05 Red Keller, Tamarac FL
753 1.05 Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL
754 1.05 Mindy AIKEN, Aventura FL
755 1.05 Marty Ezrin, Aventura FL
756 1.05 Jeff Krader, Pompano Beach FL
757 1.05 Gerda Nencel, Cote Saint-Luc QC
758 1.05 George Khattar, Sydney River NS
759 1.05 Eileen Gottsegen, Boca Raton FL
760 1.05 Dorothy HOROWITZ, Margate FL
761 1.05 Diane Stillman, Pensacola FL
762 1.05 Debbie Elrad, Boca Raton FL
763 1.05 David Long, Deerfield Beach FL
764 1.05 Carol Khattar, Sydney NS
765 1.04 Terri Lalonde, Cornwall ON
766 1.04 Judith Back, Boca Ratons FL
767 1.04 John Hebbring, Waupaca WI
768 1.04 Jeanette Parker, Auburn AL
769 1.04 Herb Gibbs, Destin FL
770 1.04 Gary Luff, Moultrie GA
771 1.04 Eva Rubach, Aventura FL
772 1.04 Douglas Haseltine, Micosukee FL
773 1.04 Donald Klotz, Destin FL
774 1.04 Atha Beard, Auburn AL
775 1.03 Phyllis BOTOFF, Pompano Beach FL
776 1.03 Loretta Malafronte, Pompano Beach FL
777 1.02 Ron Groulx, Burlington ON
778 1.02 Robert BURKE, Pompano Beach FL
779 1.02 Gerry Vanlierop, Burlington ON
780 1.02 Dorothy Brickler, Tallahassee FL
781 1.01 Ronald Tompkins, Lghthse Point FL
782 1.01 David Vendittis, Boca Raton FL
783 1.00 Rhoda Schreider, Pompano Beach FL
784 1.00 Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
785 1.00 Joan Gowder, Tamarac FL
786 1.00 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
787 1.00 Francine Walderman, Toronto ON
788 1.00 David Neal, Chapel Hill NC
789 0.99 Winston Legge, Pensacola FL
790 0.99 Joan Karp, Plantation FL
791 0.99 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
792 0.99 Jane Vetter, Ft Lauderdale FL
793 0.99 Carol Guimond, Pensacola FL
794 0.99 Alan Minton, Ft Lauderdale FL
795 0.99 Al Kahn,
796 0.98 Sylvia Landsman, Lauderhill FL
797 0.98 Joanne McDowell,
798 0.98 Joan Procter, Tamarac FL
799 0.97 Wim Nossin, Fort Lauderdale FL
800 0.97 Simon Entius, Fort Lauderdale FL
801 0.97 Sharon Harris, Boca Raton FL
802 0.97 Marge Serure, Brooklyn NY
803 0.97 Lidia Stelzer,
804 0.97 Edith Gershonowitz, Hollywood FL
805 0.97 Diane LIEBERMAN, Boca Raton FL
806 0.96 Murray Bast, Miami FL
807 0.96 Marta Dornfeld, Deerfield Beach FL
808 0.96 Jo Anne McDowell, Pembrook Pine FL
809 0.96 Jeanni BLUME, Pompano Beach FL
810 0.96 Ida Gianukakis, Port Chester NY
811 0.96 Geral Racicot,
812 0.96 George Clark, Ft Lauderdale FL
813 0.96 Carmela Sauther, Havana FL
814 0.96 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
815 0.96 Anita Blitz, Weston FL
816 0.94 Tom Myers, Plantation FL
817 0.94 Jake GREEN, 11
818 0.94 Elliot RAPPAPORT, Coconut Creek FL
819 0.92 William Clyman, Huntingdon Vy PA
820 0.92 William BUDD, Deerfield Beach FL
821 0.92 Susan Zager, Aventura FL
822 0.92 Richard Sokol, Plantation FL
823 0.92 Michael Goul, Pensacola FL
824 0.92 Marci Weldon, Boca Raton FL
825 0.92 Flossy Clyman, Huntingdon Vy PA
826 0.92 Elaine Schwochert, Pensacola FL
827 0.92 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL
828 0.92 Anthony Lenzi, Pembroke Pines FL
829 0.91 Perry STIEGLITZ,
830 0.91 Moune STIEGLITZ, Pompano FL
831 0.91 Joan Ebert, PENSACOLA FL
832 0.91 Janet Behrens, Pensacola FL
833 0.91 Darlene Michele, Grandville MI
834 0.91 Carolee Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
835 0.91 Bea Mclaughlin, Pensacola FL
836 0.91 Alfred Ebert, PENSACOLA FL
837 0.90 Rose ALVIREZ, Pompano Beach FL
838 0.90 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Bch FL
839 0.90 Cora GRABOWSKI, Fort Lauderdale FL
840 0.90 Arno TOLONEN, St Catharines ON
841 0.89 Sy Feldman, Aventura FL
842 0.89 Siegfried Kalkstein, Surfside FL
843 0.89 Paddy Higgins, ORANGE BEACH AL
844 0.89 Mary Ann Gibson, Tionesta PA
845 0.89 Luiz Buffara,
846 0.89 Linda SCHWAB, Harrisburg PA
847 0.89 Leila Buffara,
848 0.89 Kathy SWEENEY, Pompano FL
849 0.89 Jules Hirsch, Aventura FL
850 0.89 Judith Kalkstein, Surfside FL
851 0.89 Joan KAROL, Pompano Beach FL
852 0.89 Fanny Padron, Hallandale FL
853 0.89 Beverly Chrein, Fort Lauderdale FL
854 0.89 Bea WOLFE, Harrisburg PA
855 0.88 Virginia McKain, Windsor Hts IA
856 0.88 Pierre Vintejoux, Weston FL
857 0.88 Nadia Taylor,
858 0.88 Leah Mendelsohn, White Plains NY
859 0.88 Jeannette Vintejoux, Weston FL
860 0.86 Steve J. Harris, Boca Raton FL
861 0.86 Edith Shore,
862 0.85 Sylvia Weinberg, Pompano Beach FL
863 0.85 Roslyn Lebens, Pompano Beach FL
864 0.85 Paul Merson, Hollywood FL
865 0.85 Monica IMPELLIZERI, Fort Lauderdale FL
866 0.85 Janis Goldberg, Great Neck NY
867 0.85 Bernice Merson, Hollywood FL
868 0.84 Sid Bashein,
869 0.84 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
870 0.84 Shankey Raffel, North Miami Bea FL
871 0.84 Ruth Barry, Coconut Creek FL
872 0.84 Harvey Simon,
873 0.84 Edna FRIEDMAN, 11
874 0.83 Susan Ludwig, Boca Raton FL
875 0.83 Seymour Sacks, Tamarac FL
876 0.83 Gloria Morris, Brooklyn NY
877 0.83 Gary Holmes, Toronto ON
878 0.83 Evelyn Wolfe,
879 0.83 Esther Serure, Brooklyn NY
880 0.83 Doug Nelson, New York NY
881 0.83 Bernadette Revicky, Ft Lauderdale FL
882 0.83 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
883 0.83 Ada Klein, Hallandale FL
884 0.82 Rasma Yaffa, Weston FL
885 0.82 Paul Miller, Livingston NJ
886 0.82 Jeffrey Margulies, Ft Lauderdale FL
887 0.82 Janice Holmes, Moorefield ON
888 0.82 Harold Yaffa, Weston FL
889 0.82 Charlene Richardson, Moorefield ON
890 0.81 Roberta Gimpel, Boca Raton FL
891 0.81 Rini Bartlett, Tallahassee FL
892 0.81 Maggie Campbell, Pensacola FL
893 0.81 M Montoro, Coral Gables FL
894 0.81 Jane Barry, Miami FL
895 0.81 Irene Rossi, Pensacola FL
896 0.81 Henry Wise, Roanoke VA
897 0.81 Helen Greer, Aventura FL
898 0.81 Elizabeth Wise, Roanoke VA
899 0.81 Charlotte Engleman, Pompano Beach FL
900 0.81 Andre Rouleau, Pompano Beach FL
901 0.81 Andre LaVoie, Wilton Manors FL
902 0.80 Steve Harris, Boca Raton FL
903 0.80 Madelyn Wilber, Weston FL
904 0.79 Yvonne Gaunt, Destin FL
905 0.79 William Ryder, Tallahassee FL
906 0.79 Stephen Kleinman, White Plains NY
907 0.79 Michael Donnelly, Fort Lauderdale FL
908 0.79 Marcia Berman, Delray Beach FL
909 0.79 John Burlison, Hallandale FL
910 0.79 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
911 0.79 Jeanne Ryder, Tallahassee FL
912 0.79 Jaime Rodriguez, Edina MN
913 0.79 Gail DelMarco, Aventura FL
914 0.79 Freda Ingersoll, Navarre FL
915 0.79 Debby Burns, Fort Lauderdale FL
916 0.79 Beverly Mattox, Plantation FL
917 0.79 Ardis Heiman Jacknow, Miami FL
918 0.78 Stephen RICHMAN, Boynton Beach FL
919 0.78 Shoshana Jericho,
920 0.78 Roz Shenker,
921 0.78 Rona Karls, Cote Saint-Luc QC
922 0.78 Miriam Hamburger, Sunny Isles FL
923 0.78 Millie Feeley, Plantation FL
924 0.78 Frank Morgan, Bloomington MN
925 0.78 Frank Margagliano, Hernando FL
926 0.78 Dyan Kahane, Hollywood FL
927 0.78 Dorothy ABEL, Pompano Beach FL
928 0.78 Bobbi Cohen, Boca Raton FL
929 0.78 Bill Bauman, Fort Lauderdale FL
930 0.78 Bernard Rabot, Ft Lauderdale FL
931 0.78 Barry Klein, Lake Worth FL
932 0.77 William Berilla, Plantation FL
933 0.76 Wes Libb, Niceville FL
934 0.76 Susan Pyner, Coral Springs FL
935 0.76 Nell Morse, Tallahassee FL
936 0.76 Juliette O'Connell, Tallahassee FL
937 0.76 Judith Smith, Belleville ON
938 0.76 Janis Bonvino, Margate FL
939 0.76 Gerald Averbuch, Ft Lauderdale FL
940 0.76 Eileen Libb, Marco Island FL
941 0.76 Carolyn Wagner, Saginaw MI
942 0.76 Bill Berilli, Fort Lauderdale FL
943 0.75 Sue Weiss, Jericho NY
944 0.75 Rachel Golbert, Hampstead QC
945 0.75 Paul Golbert, Hampstead QC
946 0.75 Nancy Bentley,
947 0.75 Lillian Zunder, Ottawa ON
948 0.75 Jon Bentley,
949 0.75 Jack Price, Freeport NY
950 0.75 Carole Cherun, Nepean ON
951 0.75 Barbara WARBURTON, Boca Raton FL
952 0.74 Yvonne Shamash, Montreal QC
953 0.74 Vicky Nathaniel, Mont-Royal QC
954 0.74 Suzanne Beaubien, Verdun QC
955 0.74 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL
956 0.74 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
957 0.74 Pearlie Goldman, Pompano Beach FL
958 0.74 Nadine Chamandy, Montreal QC
959 0.74 Michael Okun, Hallandale FL
960 0.74 Mary Short, Fort Lauderdale FL
961 0.74 Marilyn Ramis, Sunrise FL
962 0.74 Marga Johr, Pompano Beach FL
963 0.74 Joann TERESI, Deerfield Beach FL
964 0.74 Helene Emanuel, Teaneck NJ
965 0.74 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
966 0.74 Elizabeth Sheehan, Sea Ranch Lakes FL
967 0.74 Elayne Flechner, Tamarac FL
968 0.74 Charlie Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
969 0.74 Bernice SHAHRABANI, Deerfield Beach FL
970 0.74 Babs Applegate, Pensacola FL
971 0.73 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL
972 0.73 Irma Waddell, Tallahassee FL
973 0.73 George Titus, Plantation FL
974 0.72 Paul Pham, Pompano Beach FL
975 0.72 Myra Shaps, Sunny Isles Bch FL
976 0.72 Joyce Silvers, Miami FL
977 0.72 Bill Vigneault, Fort Lauderdale FL
978 0.72 Barbara Perry, Aventura FL
979 0.71 Phyllis Casper, Weston FL
980 0.71 Martin Abraham, Hollywood FL
981 0.71 George Malt, Ottawa ON
982 0.71 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
983 0.71 Cynthia Bernard, Montreal QC
984 0.71 Beverly Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
985 0.71 Bea Esses, Brooklyn NY
986 0.71 Arlene HYMAN, Boca Raton FL
987 0.71 Ann Goldberg, Roslyn Heights NY
988 0.71 Ann Carol Thaw, Weston FL
989 0.70 Shirley Jones, Tallahassee FL
990 0.70 Shirley Aaron, Havana FL
991 0.70 Morton Maisel, Aventura FL
992 0.70 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL
993 0.70 Marilyn Levin, Boynton Beach FL
994 0.70 Joseph A. Kolasa, Hollywood FL
995 0.70 John (Jack) HOLMAN, Pompano Beach FL
996 0.70 Gail Maisel,
997 0.70 Frank Jones, Tallahassee FL
998 0.70 Florence Filkoff, Tamarac FL
999 0.70 Bruce Levin, Boynton Beach FL
1000 0.69 Speedway Steve, Plantation FL
1001 0.69 Russ Arnold, Sunny Isles Bch FL
1002 0.69 Marcia Greenstein, N Miami Beach FL
1003 0.69 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL
1004 0.69 Don Weiner, Coral Gables FL
1005 0.69 Betty Hoffman, Lauderdale Lake FL
1006 0.68 Stan Tarter, Pensacola FL
1007 0.68 Christine Tarter, Pensacola FL
1008 0.67 Susan Simon, Boca Raton FL
1009 0.67 Sandy Ballas, Tallahassee FL
1010 0.67 Mary Chase, Pace FL
1011 0.67 Marlene Rabinovitch, 11
1012 0.67 Marcia Phelps, Pensacola FL
1013 0.67 Harriet Petropoulos, Ft Lauderdale FL
1014 0.67 Gloria Trinkunas, Weston FL
1015 0.67 Gail Klevay, Ft Lauderdale FL
1016 0.67 Daryle PROVENZO, Boca Raton FL
1017 0.67 Chris STERR, Ft Lauderdale FL
1018 0.67 Caroline Schoenau, Gainesville FL
1019 0.67 Carol LEVINE, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1020 0.67 Audra Evert, Little Rock AR
1021 0.65 Teri Burdic, Tamarac FL
1022 0.65 Susan Kaysen, Blue Bell PA
1023 0.65 Selma Kaufman, Ambler PA
1024 0.65 Roberta Kurtz, Glenview IL
1025 0.65 Regina Wythes, Tallahassee FL
1026 0.65 Pat Manning, Tallahassee FL
1027 0.65 MOE GROSS,
1028 0.65 Bernie Schachter, Westmount QC
1029 0.65 Bernice Grossman, Tamarac FL
1030 0.64 Vera Lansing, Lynn Haven FL
1031 0.64 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ
1032 0.64 Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL
1033 0.64 Nita Swift, Panama City FL
1034 0.64 Mireille Chemtob, Hallandale FL
1035 0.64 Mary Boutilier, Richmond Hill ON
1036 0.64 Mark ZIVIAN, Coral Springs FL
1037 0.64 Margie GOODMAN, Coral Spings FL
1038 0.64 Linda Brunner, Panama City FL
1039 0.64 Joan Krevitz, Boca Raton FL
1040 0.64 Jeannie Casey, Coral Springs FL
1041 0.64 Jackie Simone, Aurora ON
1042 0.64 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ
1043 0.64 Iris Silverman, Boca Raton FL
1044 0.64 Hope Nierman, Saint James NY
1045 0.64 Franklin Nierman, Saint James NY
1046 0.64 Douglas Farver, Ft Walton Bch FL
1047 0.64 Doris RACKOW, Pompano Beach FL
1048 0.64 Don Gage, Pensacola FL
1049 0.64 Don Field, Southfield MI
1050 0.64 Carole Tindel,
1051 0.64 Betty Gage, Pensacola FL
1052 0.64 Bernice Pasternac,
1053 0.64 Bea CUKERMAN, Pompano Beach FL
1054 0.64 Barbara Blum, Panama City FL
1055 0.63 Mary Painton, Gulf Breeze FL
1056 0.63 Ann Schops, PENSACOLA FL
1057 0.62 Victor Del Favero,
1058 0.62 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY
1059 0.62 Sig Schwartz, Weston FL
1060 0.62 Roma Hillsberg,
1061 0.62 Minette Kochman, Memphis TN
1062 0.62 Helene Guller, Boca Raton FL
1063 0.62 Gail LeCompte, Oakland Park FL
1064 0.62 Bella FELDSTEIN, Deerfield Bch, FL
1065 0.61 Sylvia Hamowy, Brooklyn NY
1066 0.61 Sheila Ladenheim, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1067 0.61 Morris Ladenheim, 11
1068 0.61 Fran Seidman, Aventura FL
1069 0.61 Elizabeth Potter, Weston FL
1070 0.61 Drita Balentine, Fort Lauderdale FL
1071 0.61 Dorothy Rotholz, Hampstead QC
1072 0.61 Bea Gayer, Davie FL
1073 0.61 Anne Kugler, Hampstead QC
1074 0.60 Skee BECHER, Pompano Beach FL
1075 0.60 Natalie Olstein, New York NY
1076 0.60 Nance Freeman, Aventura FL
1077 0.60 Maria Staggs, Hillsboro Beach FL
1078 0.60 Leon Braun, Hollywood FL
1079 0.60 Joe Phillips, Plantation FL
1080 0.60 Jesse Laird, N Lauderdale FL
1081 0.60 Janice Trudel, Parkland FL
1082 0.60 Irene L. KANE, Hillsboro Beach FL
1083 0.60 Gloria Reinhart,
1084 0.60 Edie Glickman, Montreal QC
1085 0.60 Donna Adler,
1086 0.60 Debbie Sobel, Hewlett NY
1087 0.60 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
1088 0.59 Sylvia Dunne, Chicago IL
1089 0.59 Sid WOLKOFF, Tamarac FL
1090 0.59 Ruby Laudig, Bradenton FL
1091 0.59 Paula MICHALIK, Pompano Bch FL
1092 0.59 Jeannette Usher, Lghthse Point FL
1093 0.59 Jay Grafton,
1094 0.59 Janice RADTKE, Pompano Bch FL
1095 0.59 Dorinne Levick, Tamarac FL
1096 0.59 Dianne Mehrhoff, Ft Lauderdale FL
1097 0.58 Wilhelmina Szabo, Columbus OH
1098 0.58 Rosemarie Curasi, Key Biscayne FL
1099 0.58 Rita WARE, Pompano Beach FL
1100 0.58 Gerry Gilchrist, Hollywood FL
1101 0.58 Elaine Shapiro, Aventura FL
1102 0.57 Roz Trommer, Hollywood FL
1103 0.57 Pavel Horak, Tallahassee FL
1104 0.57 Minna Planche, Wilton Manors FL
1105 0.57 June Morini, Fort Lauderdale FL
1106 0.57 Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL
1107 0.57 Carol Zensen, Tallahassee FL
1108 0.57 Bud Trommer, Hollywood FL
1109 0.57 Beverly Stich, Tallahassee FL
1110 0.55 Sherry Funt, Hollywood FL
1111 0.55 Rhoda Levine, Albany NY
1112 0.55 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
1113 0.55 Joyce Klein, Tamarac FL
1114 0.55 Edward Dabrowski, Margate FL
1115 0.55 Carolee Reiber, Aventura FL
1116 0.54 Rhoda SCHWARTZ, Tamarac FL
1117 0.54 Raschelle Gattegno, Fort Lauderdale FL
1118 0.54 Merle Fuchs,
1119 0.54 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL
1120 0.54 JoAnn Maggied, Coconut Creek FL
1121 0.54 Duane Timm, Ft Lauderdale FL
1122 0.54 Brian Borrowman, Huntsville ON
1123 0.54 Aaron Kawut, Ft Lauderdale FL
1124 0.53 Toni Barish, Tamarac FL
1125 0.53 Terry Mason, Fort Lauderdale FL
1126 0.53 Richard Southerland, Freeport FL
1127 0.53 Paula Heimowitz, Plantation FL
1128 0.53 Patt Jones, Tallahassee FL
1129 0.53 Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL
1130 0.53 John Selwyn, Fort Lauderdale FL
1131 0.53 Janette Kirkpatrick, Kingston ON
1132 0.53 Eugene GOLDBERG, Coconut Creek FL
1133 0.53 Ester Nadler, Coconut Creek FL
1134 0.53 Brock Kirkpatrick, Milford ON
1135 0.53 Bettye Southerland, Freeport FL
1136 0.52 Joseph Allaire, Tallahassee FL
1137 0.52 Joanne Marks, White Plains NY
1138 0.52 G Baizer, N Miami Beach FL
1139 0.52 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL
1140 0.52 Alan Green, White Plains NY
1141 0.51 Tony KELLY,
1142 0.51 Sue Kamin, Pompano Beach FL
1143 0.51 Rosina BRUCE, Boca Raton FL
1144 0.51 Rosemary LaSala, Ft Lauderdale FL
1145 0.51 Marion Viner, Evanston IL
1146 0.51 Henre Ella Parnigoni,
1147 0.51 Gaie Shoman, Fort Lauderdale FL
1148 0.51 Fran DiRoberto,
1149 0.51 Dana KELLY,
1150 0.51 Barbara STONER, Boca Raton FL
1151 0.51 Ann HENDERSON, Pompano Bch FL
1152 0.50 Paul Froeschl, St Paul MN
1153 0.49 Willard Freedman, Ft Lauderdale FL
1154 0.49 Renee Hazan, Deal NJ
1155 0.49 Ethelann SHAW, Pompano Beach FL
1156 0.49 Carol Dickman, Ft Lauderdale FL
1157 0.49 Adele Azrak, Long Beach NJ
1158 0.49 Addy Adler, Weston FL
1159 0.48 Sandra Poller, Lauderdale Lake FL
1160 0.48 Jack Abrahams, Pompano Beach FL
1161 0.48 Evelyn Liehr, Hollywood FL
1162 0.48 Daniel GOLDBLOOM, Pompano Beach FL
1163 0.48 Claire GOLDBLOOM, Pompano Beach FL
1164 0.47 Valerie Scher, Scarsdale NY
1165 0.47 Nat GOLICK, Coconut Creek FL
1166 0.47 Louise Karp, Hollywood FL
1167 0.47 Kathy Mierins, Ottawa ON
1168 0.47 Janet Weins, Plantation FL
1169 0.47 Ernest POWERS, Coconut Creek FL
1170 0.47 B Pat Babitz, Weston FL
1171 0.47 Audrey Foster, Gulf Breeze FL
1172 0.47 Anita Laudon, Weston FL
1173 0.47 Alice Woolam, Pensacola FL
1174 0.46 Yolande Bardeggia,
1175 0.46 Suzanne Tardiff,
1176 0.46 Stu Levy, Hallandale FL
1177 0.46 Serena Simkins, Bal Harbour FL
1178 0.46 Peter Schoen, Plantation FL
1179 0.46 Mercer Stowers, Okland Park FL
1180 0.46 Loris Bardeggia,
1181 0.46 Joyce Kishk, Brooklyn NY
1182 0.46 Joann Krohn, Plantation FL
1183 0.46 Gloria Starr, Delray Beach FL
1184 0.46 Esther Jemal, Brooklyn NY
1185 0.46 Ed McMullen, Fort Lauderdale FL
1186 0.46 Douglas Kramer, Miami FL
1187 0.46 Charlotte McMullen, Fort Lauderdale FL
1188 0.46 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
1189 0.46 Alan Dean, Aventura FL
1190 0.45 Sylvia ZENITZ, Pompano Beach FL
1191 0.45 Ruth Sharp, Hallandale FL
1192 0.45 Rosalie LIPSON, Pompano Beach FL
1193 0.45 Preston Scher, Scarsdale NY
1194 0.45 Linda Green, Delray Beach FL
1195 0.45 Joe Edell,
1196 0.45 Ellen Stanley, Hallandale FL
1197 0.44 Stanley Brown, Hollywood FL
1198 0.44 Madeline Brown, Hollywood FL
1199 0.44 Janet Stocker, Pensacola FL
1200 0.44 Dolores Vest,
1201 0.43 Virginia Youngberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
1202 0.43 Marcia SCHULTZ, Blairsville GA
1203 0.43 Lenda PRESCOTT, Deerfield Beach FL
1204 0.43 Barbara Crutcher, Louisville KY
1205 0.43 Andree Fuller, Fort Lauderdale FL
1206 0.42 Joan Kaplan, Ft Lauderdale FL
1207 0.42 Jean KEENAN, Pompano Beach FL
1208 0.42 Don Tomasino, Huntley IL
1209 0.42 Diane Tomasino, Huntley IL
1210 0.42 Bettye Haas, Destin FL
1211 0.41 Suzanne Arnold, Gulf Breeze FL
1212 0.41 Mary Knowles, Pensacola FL
1213 0.41 Jill Gaffin, Coral Gables FL
1214 0.40 Sharon Leon, Bay Harbor Isla FL
1215 0.40 Nina Mordo, Sunny Isles Bea FL
1216 0.40 Miroslav BRZOBOHATY, Pompano Beach FL
1217 0.40 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
1218 0.40 Emil Petrus, Pompano Beach FL
1219 0.40 Barbara Tomlinson, Tallahassee FL
1220 0.38 Yolanda Perez, Weston FL
1221 0.38 Millie Orlan, Weston FL
1222 0.38 Maureen Culp, Pickering ON
1223 0.38 Alma Balter, Ft Lauderdale FL
1224 0.36 Ruth Dweck,
1225 0.36 Robert Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL
1226 0.36 Michael Manning, Tallahassee FL
1227 0.36 Lois Lindner, Boca Raton FL
1228 0.36 Gladyce Slatkin, Hollywood FL
1229 0.36 Betty Schmidt, Tallahassee FL
1230 0.36 Anne Nicolle, Ft Lauderdale FL
1231 0.35 Susan Ritter, Westmount QC
1232 0.35 Ray Armstrong, Destin FL
1233 0.35 Mali Rubin, Westmount QC
1234 0.35 Kurt Opfermann, Marianna FL
1235 0.35 Glen CLINTON, Pompano Beach FL
1236 0.35 Donna CLINTON, Pompano Beach FL
1237 0.35 Barbara Sistrunk, Carrollton GA
1238 0.33 James Pekarek, Hollywood FL
1239 0.33 David Price,
1240 0.33 Cass Paley Jr, Pembroke Pines FL
1241 0.33 Albert Kahn, Sunrise FL
1242 0.32 Rita Kaplan, Aventura FL
1243 0.32 Jerry Hubbard, Fisher Island FL
1244 0.31 Carol Herigodt, Plantation FL
1245 0.29 Jean M ROBBIO, Deerfield FL
1246 0.29 Claire LEMIRE, Deerfield FL
1247 0.28 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
1248 0.28 Mary Willis, Pen FL
1249 0.28 Elaine Grove, Pensacola FL
1250 0.27 Catherine Pope, Fort Lauderdale FL
1251 0.25 Norma Davis,
1252 0.25 Michelle Crane,
1253 0.24 Myrta Snyder, Ft Lauderdale FL
1254 0.23 Sylvia Taylor, Tulsa OK
1255 0.23 Norris Ela, N Miami Beach FL
1256 0.23 Nina DeRovira, Fort Lauderdale FL
1257 0.23 Helene Ciforelli, Hallandale FL
1258 0.23 Ed Taylor, Tulsa OK
|