Tues Aft Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 5.83 |
J Hanley - Eleanor Pollock; Milwaukee DBC | 66.44%
| 4.37 |
Madelyn Bachman - Donald Valiska; South Suburban DBC | 66.09%
| 3.28 |
Robert Dolan - James O'Neil; Lake Shore BC | 65.97%
| 2.46 |
William Malesevich - Steven Picus; Milwaukee DBC | 65.28%
| 1.84 |
Tamas Szabo - Martha Brosio; Milwaukee DBC | 62.04%
| 1.38 |
Stephen Cheston - Susan Adams; Lake Shore BC | 61.81%
| 2.63 |
Margery Hedegard - Phil Schulz; South Suburban DBC | 59.03%
| 1.97 |
Margit Lindgren - Carole Greene; Lake Shore BC | 57.87%
| 2.00 |
Maureen Drain - Sandi Schlueter; Lake Shore BC | 56.94%
| 1.11 |
Paul Hamper - Richard Brewer; Lake Shore BC | 56.02%
| 0.91 |
Mary Emory - Robert Frontczak; Milwaukee DBC | 54.86%
| 1.50 |
Sarah Walker - Bev Pincus; Lake Shore BC | 50.00%
| 0.99 |
Layton Kinney - Bob Zboralski; Lake Shore BC | 48.15%
| 0.99 |
Jill Polacheck - Shirley Kritzik; Milwaukee DBC | 48.15%
| 0.63 |
Earl Rivers - William Berkman; Lake Shore BC | 46.76%
| |
---|
Tues Aft Open Pairs Tuesday Aft Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Gerald Gitles - Lynne Rosenbaum; Lake Shore BC | 59.26%
| 1.12 | Margit Lindgren - Carole Greene; Lake Shore BC | 57.87%
| 0.79 | Paul Hamper - Richard Brewer; Lake Shore BC | 56.02%
| 0.77 | Sarah Walker - Bev Pincus; Lake Shore BC | 50.00%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.58 | Robert Dolan - James O'Neil; Lake Shore BC | 65.97%
| 1.11 | Stephen Cheston - Susan Adams; Lake Shore BC | 61.81%
| 1.12 | Maureen Drain - Sandi Schlueter; Lake Shore BC | 56.94%
| 0.78 | Steve Zeinfeld - Michael Tarkoff; Lake Shore BC | 50.46%
| 0.62 | Layton Kinney - Bob Zboralski; Lake Shore BC | 48.15%
| |
---|
Section T
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Madelyn Bachman - Donald Valiska; South Suburban DBC | 66.09%
| 1.17 | Margery Hedegard - Phil Schulz; South Suburban DBC | 59.03%
| 0.84 | Tom Hallum - Michael Howards; South Suburban DBC | 57.18%
| 0.58 | Ruth Westberg - Lillian Dunn; South Suburban DBC | 53.36%
| 0.60 | George Roeper - William Kilbride; South Suburban DBC | 48.38%
| 0.71 | Fred Mohl - David Nassau; South Suburban DBC | 44.21%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | J Hanley - Eleanor Pollock; Milwaukee DBC | 66.44%
| 1.23 | Norma Alsteen - Yvette Neary; Milwaukee DBC | 61.57%
| 0.88 | Donald Croysdale - Bud Stein; Milwaukee DBC | 58.80%
| 0.91 | Mary Emory - Robert Frontczak; Milwaukee DBC | 54.86%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | William Malesevich - Steven Picus; Milwaukee DBC | 65.28%
| 1.23 | Tamas Szabo - Martha Brosio; Milwaukee DBC | 62.04%
| 0.88 | Meredith Mattison - Arnold Weiss; Milwaukee DBC | 57.64%
| 1.19 | Marvin Arnol - Al Marino; Milwaukee DBC | 53.24%
| 0.83 | Jill Polacheck - Shirley Kritzik; Milwaukee DBC | 48.15%
| 0.60 | Janet Brown - Robert Mandel; Milwaukee DBC | 45.60%
| |
---|