Total masterpoints: 421.66 earned by 123 players.
Total attendance: 117 tables.
1 17.93 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
2 17.38 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
3 16.13 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
4 13.49 Jim Mathis, Williamsville NY
5 12.84 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
6 11.28 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
7 11.07 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
8 10.05 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
9 9.64 Arthur Matthies, East Amherst NY
10 9.33 Diane K.M. Gordon, St Davids ON
11 9.33 Clyde Paul, St Catharines ON
12 9.27 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
13 8.87 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
14 8.19 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
15 8.06 Paul Zittel, Eden NY
16 7.66 George Morrissey, Welland ON
17 7.66 Brian Macartney, Vineland ON
18 7.14 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
19 6.73 James Gullo, Silver Creek NY
20 6.35 Peter Shui, Clarence NY
21 6.35 Penny Shui, Clarence NY
22 6.11 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
23 6.02 Larry Soong, East Amherst NY
24 6.02 Dorothy Soong, East Amherst NY
25 5.57 Joseph Rooney, Hamburg NY
26 5.55 John Toy, Buffalo NY
27 5.27 William Rushmore, Buffalo NY
28 5.25 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
29 4.81 Linda Zittel, Eden NY
30 4.64 Arthur Kean, Tonawanda NY
31 4.45 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
32 4.32 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
33 4.29 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
34 4.29 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
35 4.17 Beverly Cohen, Buffalo NY
36 4.08 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
37 4.01 Howard Foster, Buffalo NY
38 3.80 Robert Davis, Buffalo NY
39 3.80 Charles Heimerl, E Amherst NY
40 3.60 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
41 3.45 Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY
42 3.44 S Luke Danielson, Buffalo NY
43 3.34 John Marvin III, Buffalo NY
44 3.17 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
45 3.17 Alberta Brown, Clarence Center NY
46 3.13 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
47 3.09 Robert Feasley, Eden NY
48 2.91 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
49 2.72 Florence Boyd, Amherst NY
50 2.63 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
51 2.61 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
52 2.39 Claire Gareleck, Snyder NY
53 2.34 S Neubecker, Buffalo NY
54 2.34 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
55 2.25 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
56 2.25 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
57 2.20 Sharon Stevens, Vineland STN ON
58 2.20 John Cullen, Fort Erie ON
59 2.15 Faith Perry, Lancaster NY
60 2.14 Rita Sofia, East Amherst NY
61 2.14 Anne Watkins, Buffalo NY
62 2.13 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
63 2.08 Carol Leroux, St Catharines ON
64 1.94 Peter Patterson, Fort Erie ON
65 1.93 Marilyn Sultz, Snyder NY
66 1.90 Ruth Jones, Williamsville NY
67 1.87 Patricia Burns, Buffalo NY
68 1.79 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
69 1.73 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
70 1.73 Elizabeth Metz, Grand Island NY
71 1.72 Janet Frisch, Snyder NY
72 1.56 Jeanne Gladysz, Buffalo NY
73 1.39 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
74 1.33 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
75 1.32 Joe Miranda, Hamburg NY
76 1.29 Gaurang Sheth, Williamsville NY
77 1.29 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
78 1.28 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
79 1.24 Marietta Kalman, E Amherst NY
80 1.12 Judith Bailey, East Amherst NY
81 1.09 Ginny Panaro, Snyder NY
82 1.06 Robert Ciszak, Alden NY
83 1.06 David Larcom, Hamburg NY
84 1.05 Paul Libby, Tonawanda NY
85 1.02 Robert Andersen, Clarence NY
86 1.01 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
87 1.01 Franklin Kidd, Lancaster NY
88 0.98 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
89 0.98 Harold Meyers, Buffalo NY
90 0.97 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
91 0.96 Joseph Peters, Eggertsville NY
92 0.96 Eugene Giorgini, N Tonawanda NY
93 0.85 John Bielinski, W Seneca NY
94 0.85 Diane Bielinski, West Seneca NY
95 0.82 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
96 0.80 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
97 0.78 Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY
98 0.78 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
99 0.78 Barbara Libby, Tonawanda NY
100 0.72 Sandra Whited, Vienna WV
101 0.72 Elisabeth Hutchison, St Catharines ON
102 0.69 Vincent Pesce, North Tonawanda NY
103 0.69 Michael Kisiel Jr, N Tonawanda NY
104 0.68 Marie Zayan, Buffalo NY
105 0.68 Frances Witnauer, Buffalo NY
106 0.67 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
107 0.67 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
108 0.52 Sushil Amlani, Lockport NY
109 0.52 Robert Hessel, East Aurora NY
110 0.52 N Wolstoncroft, Buffalo NY
111 0.52 June Feuerstein, Buffalo NY
112 0.52 James Madan, Wilson NY
113 0.52 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
114 0.52 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
115 0.52 Barbara Sadkin, Williamsville NY
116 0.40 Pawan Matta, Williamsville NY
117 0.38 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
118 0.38 Eleanor Whelan, Lewiston NY
119 0.34 Joyce Kindt, North Tonawanda NY
120 0.30 Myra Razik, Buffalo NY
121 0.30 Joan Smith, East Amherst NY
122 0.30 Elizabeth Beishline, Williamsville NY
123 0.27 Inge Gallant,
|