November Richardson

Richardson TX
Nov 4-7, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morning 199er - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.43
1
1
Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX61.81%
1.07
2
2
Beverly Strauss - Janice Trombello, Dallas TX58.33%
0.80
3

Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX54.86%
0.60
4

Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX52.78%

Thurs Morning Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX69.50%
3.25
2


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX56.00%
2.44
3
1
1
Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX54.00%
1.83
4
2
2
Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX53.50%
1.19
3

Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX; Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX51.50%
0.89
4

Linda McDaniel, Denton TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX48.00%

Thurs Morning 499er Pair - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.62
1

Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX61.11%
1.24
2
1
Billie Allen, Garland TX; Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX57.64%
0.93
3
2
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Pat Graham, Plano TX54.86%
0.60
4/5

Jerry Jones - J Fletcher, Dallas TX54.17%
0.60
4/5

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Mc Kinney TX54.17%

Thursday Aft 199er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1

Louis Durbin - Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX62.50%
1.28
2
2

Bonnie Tressa, Carrollton TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX60.00%
0.96
3


Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX57.50%
0.77
4
3

J Fletcher - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX55.83%
0.60
5
4

Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Jane Wait, Mesquite TX54.17%

Thurs Aft 499er Pair - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX; Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX58.33%
1.22
2


Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Mc Kinney TX54.76%
0.91
3


Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Billie Allen, Garland TX53.18%
0.60
4/5


Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX; Tinnie Barnett, Fairview TX50.79%
0.60
4/5


David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Natole Tripode, Frisco TX50.79%

Thurs Aft Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1
1
1
Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX; Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX63.64%
5.00
2


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX62.31%
3.75
3


Ilene Greene, Dallas TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX60.23%
2.81
4
2
2
Louise Shanley, Allen TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX59.66%
2.25
5


William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME58.52%
1.52
6/7
3/4

Betty Bartula, Richardson TX; Loretta Green, Belleville ON57.77%
1.52
6/7
3/4

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Patricia Rose, Dallas TX57.77%
0.86
5/6

Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX53.79%
0.86
5/6

Gene Tuck, Sanger TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX53.79%
1.06

3
Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX47.92%
0.79

4
Julie Butterfield - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX45.27%

Thurs Compact KO Bkt 1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.55
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Upland CA
4.59
2
John Spessard - Joe Cointment III - George Farrington, Dallas TX; D Witt, Garland TX
2.95
3
Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
2.29
4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX

Thurs Knockout Bkt 1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.00
1
Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis, Dallas TX

Thurs Knockout Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.11
1
George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Jack Greeley - Lana Greeley, Plano TX
2.18
2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX

Thurs Eve Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX68.43%
4.13
2


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX60.74%
3.09
3
1

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX58.49%
2.32
4


M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX57.85%
1.74
5


Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX57.69%
1.31
6


Marcia Hutchison - Martha Young, Dallas TX57.53%
2.00
2
1
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX52.72%
1.50
3

Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX52.56%
1.13
4

Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX51.44%
0.94
5

Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX51.12%
1.24

2
Kathleen Bumgardner - Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX48.24%
0.93

3
Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX46.63%

Thurs Eve 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX58.33%
1.52
2
1

Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX57.92%
1.19
3
2
1
Merrily Feil - Mel Feil, Plano TX57.50%
0.82
4


Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX54.58%
0.89
5
3
2
Sheridan Coerver - Carol McEntee, Dallas TX52.92%
0.64
4

Josephine Basel - V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX52.50%
0.67

3
Diana Block - Sue Thompson, Denton TX50.83%

Fri Morning 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX64.21%
1.00
2
2

Nancy Love, Dallas TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX62.91%
0.75
3
3

Kay Lantrip, McKinney TX; Camille Roth, Frisco TX62.42%

Fri Morn 499er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX; Richard Page, Plano TX64.00%
1.72
2
1
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Pat Graham, Plano TX62.50%
1.29
3
2

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX55.82%
1.07
4
3
2
Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX; Natole Tripode, Frisco TX52.28%
0.80
5
4
3
Phyllis Spencer - Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX52.00%
0.60
5
4
Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Billie Allen, Garland TX51.00%

Fri Morning Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Ann Berning, Plano TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX67.36%
2.96
2/3
1/2
1/2
Ann Mouzon - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX58.33%
2.96
2/3
1/2
1/2
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX58.33%
1.90
4
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX56.94%

Fri Evening Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX68.18%
3.88
2


Bart Bramley - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX61.74%
2.91
3
1
1
Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX58.71%
2.18
4


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX58.33%
2.00
5/6
2
2
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Miriam Usry, Dallas TX56.63%
1.44
5/6


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Florence Beaird, Dallas TX56.63%
1.50
3

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX54.55%
1.13
4
3
Chris Anderson - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX52.65%
0.84
5

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX52.27%
0.75

4
Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX49.62%

Sat Eve 499er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Nancy Latner - Jane Reed, Dallas TX70.83%
1.38
2
2

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Mc Kinney TX60.83%
1.11
3
3
1
Richard Mauldin - Diana Block, Denton TX55.00%
0.78
4


Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN; E J Nowak, McKinney TX50.83%
0.58
5


George Lowe - Laura Lowe, Arlington TX49.58%
0.83
4
2
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX49.17%

Fri Compact KO Bkt 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.20
1
Cecil Parsons - Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
3.64
2
Suzanne Justice - Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX
2.34
3
Joan Slaughter - Judy Jacoby - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
1.82
4
Jo Booth, Eustae TX; Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX; Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK

Friday KO Bkt 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.01
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
3.72
2
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Gerry McKim - Derrell Childs, Garland TX

Friday KO Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.54
1
Gregory Sucec Sr, Lewisville TX; Jim Bufkins - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX
1.88
2
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Judith Evans, Arlington TX

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 4.5 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1
1

Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX64.36%
3.75
2
2
1
Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX; Janet Borg, Garland TX60.57%
2.81
3
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX56.35%
2.11
4
4
2
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX52.13%

Saturday AM 199er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1
1
1
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX64.58%
1.07
2/3
2/3
2/3
Carol McEntee - Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX60.83%
1.07
2/3
2/3
2/3
Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX60.83%
0.68
4
4

Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX59.58%
0.45
5/6


Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX52.50%
0.45
5/6


Kenneth Price, Heath TX; Gary Twitty, Wylie TX52.50%

Saturday AM 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1


Gregory Sucec Sr, Lewisville TX; Roma Allison, Denton TX66.67%
1.46
2


Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX65.42%
0.96
3/4


David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Natole Tripode, Frisco TX57.50%
0.96
3/4


Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX57.50%
1.33
5
1
1
Phyllis Spencer - Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX51.25%
1.00
2

Rebecca Elder, Lufkin TX; Rachel Arnold, Brookeland TX50.83%
0.89
3
2
Anita Pupols - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX50.00%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.83
1


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX67.79%
7.37
2
1

Randy Ekman - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX65.28%
5.53
3


Michael Penick - Gary Bush, Dallas TX63.19%
4.15
4


M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX62.85%
2.72
5/6


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX58.33%
2.72
5/6


David Foote - Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK58.33%
2.96
2

Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Betty Bartula, Richardson TX56.71%
2.22
3

Kay Lewis - Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX55.30%
1.66
4

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX54.86%
1.25
5

Connie Martin - Catherine Cox, Dallas TX54.63%
0.93
6

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX53.94%
2.12

1
John Jackson - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX52.08%
1.59

2
Bettie Reed - Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX51.97%
1.19

3
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Karen Caton, Arlington TX51.39%
0.89

4
Fonse Ragland - Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX48.15%
0.71

5
Bill Frazee, Plano TX; Jack Harkey, Dallas TX47.69%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1

Nancy Love, Dallas TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX66.80%
1.50
2
2
1
Sheri Wolkenstein - George Kimeldorf, Dallas TX65.87%
1.13
3
3

Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX63.89%
0.84
4
4

Norine Haynes - Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX61.90%
0.79
5
5
2
Thomas Head - Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX60.85%
0.50
6
6

Earl Mast - Wayne Neff, Arlington TX55.56%
0.59

3
Louis Durbin - Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX54.63%

Friday Aft 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Diana Winkelmann - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX64.29%
1.55
2
2
1
Rebecca Elder, Lufkin TX; Rachel Arnold, Brookeland TX58.63%
1.16
3
3
2
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Mc Kinney TX57.44%
0.87
4
4

Susan Gabriel - Norma Edsel, Dallas TX56.85%
0.72
5
5

Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX54.17%
0.75

3
Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX52.68%

Fri Evening Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX90.00
2.63
2


Jack Smith - Jack Borenstein - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX78.00
2.11
3
1
1
Jim Harp - Jeff Dater - Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX75.00
1.48
4


Diane Schaffer - Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX67.00
1.58
2

Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX60.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1
1

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX60.88%
6.88
2
2

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX59.26%
5.16
3
3

David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX58.80%
3.87
4


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX57.41%
2.90
5
4
1
David Adams, Fort Worth TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX56.71%
2.18
6


Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX56.25%
1.28
5

Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX56.02%
0.92
6

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX54.86%
1.33

2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX53.94%
1.00

3
John Jackson - Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX52.31%
0.75

4
Mary McGinnis - Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX51.62%

Sat Aft 499er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1


Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX59.82%
1.72
2
1
1
Rebecca Elder, Lufkin TX; Rachel Arnold, Brookeland TX57.14%
1.28
3


Kate Hopkins - Carol Casey, Dallas TX55.95%
0.96
4


Denise Shade - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX55.65%
1.29
5
2

Peggy King, Dallas TX; Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX55.36%
0.57
6


Alan Kahn - Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX54.17%
0.97
3
2
Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX52.68%
0.73
4

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX52.08%
0.54
5

Barbara Franklin - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX49.70%

Sat Aft 199er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Rick Margerison - Leah Margerison, Dallas TX69.05%
1.50
2
2
2
Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX68.25%
1.13
3
3
3
Camille Roth, Frisco TX; Kay Lantrip, McKinney TX57.14%
1.00
4
4
4
Louis Durbin - Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX56.75%
0.70
5
5

Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX56.35%
0.50
6
6

Jennifer Rao - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX53.57%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.44
1
Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
8.18
2
Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.88
1
Francis Chang - Donna Hettick - James Adams, Fort Worth TX; Chen Wang, Keller TX
3.12
2
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.93
1
Chris Anderson - David Clegg - Donna McKay, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
2.08
2
John Pelletti, Dallas TX; Michael McShane, Richarson TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX

Sat Eve 499er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX73.27%
1.30
2


Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX; Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX62.83%
1.07
3
2

Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX55.69%
0.80
4
3

Josephine Basel - V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX55.66%
1.11
4
1
Sue Kay Reeder - Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX51.83%
0.83

2
Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX45.89%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Ilene Greene - Larue Stott, Dallas TX67.15%
4.13
2
1
1
Tate Nice, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX60.58%
3.09
3


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX59.62%
2.32
4


Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX57.85%
1.74
5


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX55.93%
1.31
6


Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX55.13%
2.00
2

Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX52.72%
1.50
3

Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX52.56%
1.13
4

Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX51.60%
0.84
5

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX50.64%
1.33

2
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX50.48%
1.00

3
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX48.56%
0.82

4
Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX43.91%

Sat Compact KO Bkt 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.53
1
John Spessard - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
5.27
2
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
3.39
3
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman - Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
2.64
4
Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Martin Hester, Gun Barrel City TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX

Flight A Swiss - 17 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
16.75
1

Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Derrell Childs - Gerry McKim, Garland TX138.00
12.56
2

James Bauer - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX121.00
9.42
3

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Bryan Storey - Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX113.00
7.07
4

Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN112.00
6.87
5
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX103.00
5.15
2
John Spessard - James Lilly - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX98.00
3.86
3
Ann Berning - Pat Measley, Plano TX; Marian Maley - Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX85.00
2.90
4
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX81.00

Flight B Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.54
1
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX143.00
4.91
2

T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Nancy Horvat - Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX136.00
3.68
3

Jim Harp - Scott Nason - Eileen Smith, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX122.00
2.76
4

Jon Browne, Plano TX; Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis - Jane Winnett, Dallas TX116.00
2.18
5

James Mobley - Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX; Charles Lake - Joyce Lake, Richardson TX113.00
1.87
6

June Barnebey - Joan Delisle - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX; Norma Booth, Dallas TX107.00
2.65
2
Sally Lancaster - Fonse Ragland - Susie Summers - Susan Key, Dallas TX102.00
1.99
3
John Nydick - Randy Field, Plano TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX; Matt Shuman, Richardson TX98.00
1.49
4
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX89.00

499er Swiss Teams - 19 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
4.71
1


Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX151.00
3.53
2


Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX124.00
2.99
3
1
1
Beverly Strauss - Janice Trombello - Allen Haskell - Janet Hughes, Dallas TX117.00
2.24
4
2

Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX; J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Plano TX114.00
1.57
5


John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX110.00
1.68
6
3
2
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Roxie Cooper - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Bettye Parish, Bedford TX107.00
1.26
4

Yuri Lemeshev - Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX; Richard Hale - Anne Hale, Plano TX75.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1825.74 earned by 488 players.
Total attendance:  499 tables.

   1  32.34 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   2  26.32 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
   3  24.58 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   4  24.58 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   5  22.51 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   6  20.47 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
   7  20.25 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
   8  19.13 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
   9  18.41 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  10  17.27 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  11  17.23 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  12  16.50 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  13  15.53 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
  14  15.44 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  15  15.44 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  16  15.25 Jeremy Fournier, Richardson TX
  17  14.54 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  18  13.47 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  19  13.03 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  20  13.03 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  21  12.68 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  22  12.56 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
  23  12.56 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  24  12.39 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  25  12.39 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  26  12.06 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
  27  11.59 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
  28  11.59 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
  29  11.40 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
  30  11.19 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  31  10.81 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  32  10.73 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  33  10.53 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  34  10.41 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  35   9.98 William Chan, Van Buren ME
  36   9.98 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  37   9.98 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
  38   9.98 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  39   9.98 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  40   9.83 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  41   9.64 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  42   9.37 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  43   9.25 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
  44   9.11 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
  45   8.87 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
  46   8.76 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  47   8.76 Jon Browne, Plano TX
  48   8.76 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
  49   8.36 Ann Berning, Plano TX
  50   8.25 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
  51   8.18 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  52   8.09 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  53   7.99 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  54   7.94 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
  55   7.89 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  56   7.86 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
  57   7.86 Mary Beth Divis, Garland TX
  58   7.84 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
  59   7.84 Reg Watt, Garland TX
  60   7.82 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  61   7.72 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
  62   7.55 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  63   7.44 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  64   7.41 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
  65   7.41 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
  66   7.33 Gregory Sucec Sr, Lewisville TX
  67   7.16 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  68   7.08 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  69   7.08 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  70   7.03 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  71   6.96 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  72   6.88 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  73   6.88 Karen Hout, Plano TX
  74   6.75 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  75   6.75 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  76   6.59 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
  77   6.54 Max Frey, Dallas TX
  78   6.45 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
  79   6.45 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
  80   6.45 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
  81   6.45 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
  82   6.40 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
  83   6.40 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
  84   6.27 James Adams, Fort Worth TX
  85   6.27 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  86   6.12 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  87   6.04 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  88   6.00 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
  89   5.99 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
  90   5.89 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  91   5.88 Donna Hettick, Fort Worth TX
  92   5.88 Chen Wang, Keller TX
  93   5.85 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  94   5.84 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
  95   5.84 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  96   5.67 Avis Fortado, Dallas TX
  97   5.53 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  98   5.35 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  99   5.27 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 100   5.27 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 101   5.27 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 102   5.26 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 103   5.17 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 104   5.06 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 105   5.00 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 106   4.91 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 107   4.91 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 108   4.91 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 109   4.73 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 110   4.70 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 111   4.67 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 112   4.59 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
 113   4.59 Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX
 114   4.59 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 115   4.59 D Witt, Garland TX
 116   4.57 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 117   4.57 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 118   4.56 Janet Gelles, Mc Kinney TX
 119   4.56 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 120   4.53 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 121   4.53 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 122   4.49 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 123   4.49 Jo England, Dallas TX
 124   4.48 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 125   4.48 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 126   4.46 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
 127   4.41 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 128   4.36 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 129   4.27 Rebecca Elder, Lufkin TX
 130   4.27 Rachel Arnold, Brookeland TX
 131   4.23 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 132   4.19 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 133   4.19 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 134   4.18 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 135   4.16 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 136   4.16 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 137   4.15 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 138   4.13 Tate Nice, Dallas TX
 139   4.13 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 140   4.13 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 141   4.11 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 142   4.11 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 143   4.11 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 144   4.06 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 145   4.06 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 146   4.03 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 147   4.03 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 148   4.00 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 149   3.99 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 150   3.93 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 151   3.86 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 152   3.85 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 153   3.85 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 154   3.82 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
 155   3.82 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
 156   3.81 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 157   3.81 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 158   3.78 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 159   3.77 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 160   3.74 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 161   3.74 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 162   3.68 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 163   3.68 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 164   3.66 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 165   3.65 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 166   3.64 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 167   3.64 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 168   3.64 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 169   3.64 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 170   3.62 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 171   3.60 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 172   3.56 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 173   3.53 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 174   3.53 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 175   3.52 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 176   3.52 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 177   3.50 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 178   3.50 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 179   3.50 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 180   3.50 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 181   3.42 Janet Hughes, Dallas TX
 182   3.39 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 183   3.30 Louis Durbin, Rowlett TX
 184   3.30 Dianna Durbin, Rowlett TX
 185   3.27 Michael McShane, Richardson TX
 186   3.27 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 187   3.26 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
 188   3.18 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 189   3.11 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 190   3.09 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 191   3.03 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 192   3.03 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 193   3.02 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 194   3.02 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 195   3.00 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 196   3.00 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 197   2.99 Joyce Truitt, Gainesville TX
 198   2.99 Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX
 199   2.99 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 200   2.96 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 201   2.96 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 202   2.96 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 203   2.90 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 204   2.90 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 205   2.85 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 206   2.85 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 207   2.83 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 208   2.81 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 209   2.81 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 210   2.80 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 211   2.80 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 212   2.78 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 213   2.78 Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX
 214   2.78 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 215   2.78 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 216   2.77 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 217   2.76 Jane Winnett, Dallas TX
 218   2.75 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 219   2.75 Billie Allen, Garland TX
 220   2.69 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 221   2.68 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 222   2.68 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 223   2.66 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 224   2.65 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 225   2.65 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 226   2.65 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 227   2.65 Pat Graham, Plano TX
 228   2.64 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 229   2.64 Martin Hester, Gun Barrel City TX
 230   2.63 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
 231   2.62 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 232   2.60 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 233   2.60 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 234   2.60 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 235   2.56 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 236   2.51 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 237   2.51 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 238   2.50 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 239   2.48 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 240   2.47 Richard Page, Plano TX
 241   2.47 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 242   2.46 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 243   2.45 Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 244   2.45 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 245   2.43 Barbara Parke, Richardson TX
 246   2.40 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 247   2.38 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 248   2.36 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
 249   2.34 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 250   2.29 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
 251   2.27 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 252   2.27 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 253   2.24 Judy Etchison, Plano TX
 254   2.24 J Scott Etchison, Plano TX
 255   2.23 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 256   2.22 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 257   2.22 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 258   2.22 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 259   2.20 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
 260   2.19 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 261   2.18 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 262   2.18 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 263   2.18 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 264   2.18 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 265   2.18 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 266   2.18 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 267   2.17 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 268   2.16 Diana Block, Denton TX
 269   2.13 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 270   2.13 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 271   2.13 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 272   2.12 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 273   2.12 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 274   2.12 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 275   2.12 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 276   2.10 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 277   2.10 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 278   2.10 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 279   2.09 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 280   2.09 Sue Money, Calera OK
 281   2.09 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 282   2.09 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 283   2.06 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 284   2.06 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 285   2.06 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 286   2.05 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 287   2.00 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 288   2.00 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 289   2.00 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 290   2.00 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 291   1.99 Randy Field, Plano TX
 292   1.99 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 293   1.99 John Nydick, Plano TX
 294   1.99 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 295   1.96 Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX
 296   1.96 Carol McEntee, Dallas TX
 297   1.90 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 298   1.89 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 299   1.88 Kay Lantrip, McKinney TX
 300   1.88 Camille Roth, Frisco TX
 301   1.87 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 302   1.84 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 303   1.83 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 304   1.83 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 305   1.83 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 306   1.82 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 307   1.82 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 308   1.82 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 309   1.79 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 310   1.73 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 311   1.73 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 312   1.73 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 313   1.72 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 314   1.68 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
 315   1.68 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 316   1.68 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 317   1.68 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 318   1.68 Bettye Parish, Bedford TX
 319   1.66 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 320   1.62 Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX
 321   1.59 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
 322   1.59 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 323   1.58 Susan Gabriel, Dallas TX
 324   1.56 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 325   1.56 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 326   1.56 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 327   1.56 George Roach, Dallas TX
 328   1.54 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 329   1.54 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 330   1.50 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 331   1.50 George Kimeldorf, Dallas TX
 332   1.49 Richard Mauldin, Denton TX
 333   1.48 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 334   1.44 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
 335   1.44 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 336   1.43 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 337   1.43 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 338   1.41 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 339   1.31 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 340   1.29 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 341   1.29 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 342   1.28 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 343   1.28 Bonnie Tressa, Carrollton TX
 344   1.27 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 345   1.26 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 346   1.26 Richard Hale, Plano TX
 347   1.26 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 348   1.26 Anne Hale, Plano TX
 349   1.25 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 350   1.25 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 351   1.25 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 352   1.23 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 353   1.23 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 354   1.22 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 355   1.19 Merrily Feil, Plano TX
 356   1.19 Mel Feil, Plano TX
 357   1.13 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 358   1.11 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 359   1.11 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 360   1.11 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 361   1.08 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 362   1.08 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 363   1.07 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
 364   1.07 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 365   1.07 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
 366   1.05 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 367   1.04 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 368   1.03 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 369   1.02 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 370   1.02 Jane Wait, Mesquite TX
 371   1.00 Stephen Lyle Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 372   1.00 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 373   0.96 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 374   0.96 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 375   0.96 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 376   0.94 Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX
 377   0.92 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 378   0.90 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 379   0.89 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 380   0.89 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 381   0.89 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
 382   0.87 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 383   0.86 Gene Tuck, Sanger TX
 384   0.84 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 385   0.84 Anita Wells, Arlington TX
 386   0.83 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 387   0.79 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 388   0.78 Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN
 389   0.78 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 390   0.78 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 391   0.77 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 392   0.77 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 393   0.77 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 394   0.76 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 395   0.75 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 396   0.75 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 397   0.75 Shelley Early, Lake Kiowa TX
 398   0.75 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 399   0.75 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 400   0.75 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 401   0.75 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 402   0.72 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 403   0.72 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 404   0.72 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 405   0.71 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 406   0.71 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
 407   0.71 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 408   0.71 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 409   0.69 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 410   0.67 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 411   0.67 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 412   0.67 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 413   0.67 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 414   0.65 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 415   0.65 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 416   0.64 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 417   0.63 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 418   0.63 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 419   0.62 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 420   0.62 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 421   0.60 Tinnie Barnett, Fairview TX
 422   0.60 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 423   0.60 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 424   0.60 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 425   0.60 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 426   0.58 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 427   0.58 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 428   0.57 Tadeusz Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 429   0.57 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 430   0.57 Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 431   0.57 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 432   0.57 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 433   0.57 Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX
 434   0.56 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 435   0.56 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 436   0.56 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 437   0.56 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 438   0.56 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 439   0.54 Thomas Goodman, Arlington TX
 440   0.54 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 441   0.54 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 442   0.54 Gary Goodman, Mansfield TX
 443   0.54 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 444   0.54 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 445   0.54 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 446   0.52 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 447   0.52 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 448   0.52 John Zaleskie, Garland TX
 449   0.52 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 450   0.52 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 451   0.52 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 452   0.50 Wayne Neff, Arlington TX
 453   0.50 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 454   0.50 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 455   0.50 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 456   0.50 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 457   0.50 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 458   0.48 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 459   0.45 Kenneth Price, Heath TX
 460   0.45 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 461   0.44 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
 462   0.44 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
 463   0.43 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 464   0.39 Henry Seeligson, Dallas TX
 465   0.39 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 466   0.39 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 467   0.38 Rosemary Thornton, Dallas TX
 468   0.38 Margaret Purse, Dallas TX
 469   0.38 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 470   0.38 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 471   0.38 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 472   0.38 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 473   0.37 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 474   0.37 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 475   0.36 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 476   0.29 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 477   0.29 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 478   0.28 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 479   0.28 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 480   0.27 June Price, Heath TX
 481   0.27 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
 482   0.27 Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX
 483   0.27 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
 484   0.27 Ashok Bhakta, El Paso TX
 485   0.19 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 486   0.19 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 487   0.19 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 488   0.19 Alan Robson, Denton TX