Total masterpoints: 192.20 earned by 102 players.
Total attendance: 96 tables.
1 6.53 Marlene Mackinnon., Hampton NH
2 6.53 Louise Barton., Naples FL
3 5.18 Joanne Klare, Ft Myers Beach FL
4 5.16 Richard Sherman, Nokomis FL
5 5.16 Genna Badger, Bradenton FL
6 5.00 Carolyn Fontana, Fort Meyers FL
7 4.89 Sandra Hesse, Naples FL
8 4.89 Henry Schmerler, Naples FL
9 4.62 Betty McGrade, Ft Myers FL
10 4.62 Arthur McGrade, Ft Myers FL
11 4.61 Stephen Kaskie, Bonita Spgs FL
12 4.61 Ken Ramsey, Ft Myers FL
13 3.85 J Finley Lee, Naples FL
14 3.50 Wendell Gillund, Naples FL
15 3.33 Laura Fisher, Onset MA
16 3.33 Clarice Poole, Ocean City NJ
17 3.06 Margaret Babb, Hedgesville WV
18 2.99 Pamela Ytterberg, Bonita Spgs FL
19 2.94 Norman Welch, Edwards CO
20 2.94 Margot Welch, Edwards CO
21 2.90 Sharon Oldenburger, Antioch IL
22 2.90 Marvin Oldenburger, Antioch IL
23 2.84 Don Leisey, Naples FL
24 2.84 Andreina Panion, Naples FL
25 2.83 Vinal Look, N Ft Myers FL
26 2.83 Donna Bach, Ft Myers Beach FL
27 2.70 Dick Babb, Hedgesville WV
28 2.58 Roger Joslin, Bonita Springs FL
29 2.58 Nancy Caton, Lusby MD
30 2.12 Shirley Furry, Fort Myers FL
31 2.12 Nancy McCrory, Estero FL
32 1.91 Richard Bates, Cape Coral FL
33 1.91 Marilyn Storch, Herrin IL
34 1.91 James Storch, Herrin IL
35 1.87 Mary Huttenlocher, Bonita Spgs FL
36 1.87 Doris Jefferies, Bloomfield MI
37 1.86 Margaret Overholt, Naples FL
38 1.86 Judy Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
39 1.86 Dorsett Judd, Hedgesville WV
40 1.82 Tom Watt., Gyndon MN
41 1.82 Sherry Watt., Gyndon MN
42 1.73 Linda Lutz, Hedgesville WV
43 1.61 Judy Kaye, Estero FL
44 1.60 Paula Babcock, Ft Myers Beach FL
45 1.60 Nancy Drebes, Ft Myers Beach FL
46 1.59 Sandra Whitmore, Hedgesville WV
47 1.50 Rodney Judd, Hedgesvilles WV
48 1.47 Nancy Kedzior, Fort Myers FL
49 1.47 Genny Esayian, Bonita Springs FL
50 1.46 Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
51 1.46 Dan Zevin, Fort Myers FL
52 1.43 Richard Lum, Freehold NJ
53 1.43 Marjorie Marlin, Ft Myers FL
54 1.43 Ben Colvard III, Glenwood MD
55 1.43 Barbara Lum, Freehold NJ
56 1.37 Michael Lutz, Hedgesville WV
57 1.32 Mailynn Naunapper, Ft Myers FL
58 1.32 Elva Meconitas, Ft Myers FL
59 1.31 Martha Miller, Louisville KY
60 1.31 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
61 1.29 Carol Muckerman, Naples FL
62 1.29 Barbara Piester, Egg Harbor WI
63 1.23 Daniel FitzSimmons, Hedgesville WV
64 1.12 Robert Raubolt, Bonita Springs FL
65 1.09 Susan Von Harz, Fort Myers FL
66 1.09 Jeanne Marcoux, Bristol CT
67 1.03 Mary Mather, Ft Myers FL
68 0.92 Barbara Meckler, Pepper Pike OH
69 0.91 David Duffy, N Ft Myers FL
70 0.91 Ann Hunnicutt, Fort Myers FL
71 0.76 John Knapp, Fort Myers FL
72 0.76 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
73 0.75 Lee Lipps, Estero FL
74 0.75 Doris Schons, Estero FL
75 0.72 Sally Schrader, Naples FL
76 0.72 Ruthann McCarty, Naples FL
77 0.72 Janice Danzig, Estero FL
78 0.72 Bette Batson, Fort Myers FL
79 0.71 Stevie Joslin, Bonita Springs FL
80 0.71 Sara Berendt, Sanibel Island FL
81 0.71 Nancy Eschedor, Ft Myers FL
82 0.67 Marge McConahy, Fairview PA
83 0.67 Dave McConahy, Fairview PA
84 0.64 Leroy Moore, Lafayette IN
85 0.64 Layne Plock, Rotonda West FL
86 0.64 Joyce Brito, Venice FL
87 0.64 Jo Moore, Lafayette IN
88 0.54 William Gillam, Fort Myers FL
89 0.54 Susan Gillam, Fort Myers FL
90 0.54 Mary Fischer, Fond du lac WI
91 0.54 Louis Fischer, Fond du lac WI
92 0.51 Sandy Harroff, Louisville KY
93 0.48 Joel Addison, Ft Myers FL
94 0.48 Bill Riegel, N Fort Myers FL
95 0.41 Barbara Franks, Inverness IL
96 0.41 Aimee Snyder, Naples FL
97 0.36 Emily Schlote, Estero FL
98 0.35 Jean Lee, Naples FL
99 0.18 Syd Blum, Naples FL
100 0.18 Sheila Clarke, Cape Coral FL
101 0.18 Patricia Hermansen, Waterloo IA
102 0.18 Barry Clarke, Cape Coral FL
|