Total masterpoints: 1437.12 earned by 345 players.
Total attendance: 350 tables.
1 27.21 Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
2 27.21 David Caprera, Denver CO
3 27.19 Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO
4 27.19 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO
5 26.59 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
6 23.70 Jeanne Gray, Broomfield CO
7 23.61 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
8 22.87 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
9 21.39 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
10 21.39 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
11 20.59 Patricia Norman, Lone Tree CO
12 20.59 Jeffrey Holligan, Lone Tree CO
13 18.03 Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO
14 17.25 Charlie Anderson, Louisville CO
15 16.40 Jonathan Hellman, Denver CO
16 14.70 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
17 13.72 Alan Kosansky, Boulder CO
18 13.63 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
19 13.43 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
20 13.33 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
21 12.48 Robert McKenzie, Denver CO
22 12.42 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
23 12.31 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
24 11.87 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
25 11.87 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
26 11.64 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
27 11.42 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
28 11.42 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
29 11.19 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
30 10.80 Jim Johnson, Erie CO
31 10.78 En Hay, Littleton CO
32 10.78 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
33 10.62 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
34 10.22 Paul Haynes, Boulder CO
35 9.98 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
36 9.70 Norma Sands, Denver CO
37 9.56 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
38 9.44 Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO
39 9.38 Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO
40 9.38 Curt Soloff, Denver CO
41 9.22 Marion Brum de Barros, Arvada CO
42 9.21 Marty Freedman, Erie CO
43 9.15 Larry Dolan, Boulder CO
44 8.94 Marcia Christopher, Estes Park CO
45 8.94 Gwenda Purdy, Estes Park CO
46 8.90 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
47 8.89 Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
48 8.89 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
49 8.89 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
50 8.80 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
51 8.59 Tom Schmied, Littleton CO
52 8.51 Michael Perlman, Boulder CO
53 8.51 Gary Steiner, Boulder CO
54 8.30 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
55 8.07 Roger Plowman, Lafayette CO
56 8.07 Donna Plowman, Lafayette CO
57 8.05 Ernest Skolnik, Denver CO
58 7.96 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
59 7.96 Judith Cross, Aspen CO
60 7.96 Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO
61 7.96 David Hoch, Aspen CO
62 7.92 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
63 7.81 Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO
64 7.50 Richard Laver, Boulder CO
65 7.45 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
66 7.43 Judith Hardie, Broomfield CO
67 7.21 Tom Stack, Boulder CO
68 6.88 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
69 6.70 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
70 6.52 Timothy Watson, Lyons CO
71 6.45 Elle Vann, Denver CO
72 6.30 Dick Duff, Denver CO
73 6.01 Ruth Turner, Estes Park CO
74 6.01 Jim Turner, Estes Park CO
75 5.92 Harley Bress, Golden CO
76 5.86 Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO
77 5.80 Bill Wittmann, Colorado Spgs CO
78 5.74 Edward Gardner, Boulder CO
79 5.49 Brian Agnes, Denver CO
80 5.27 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
81 5.27 Larry Matheny, Loveland CO
82 5.22 James Smith, Boulder CO
83 5.08 Betsy Messerschmidt, Westminster CO
84 5.00 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
85 4.93 Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
86 4.93 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
87 4.88 Jill Fink, Aspen CO
88 4.88 Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO
89 4.68 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
90 4.66 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Windsor CO
91 4.66 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
92 4.59 Fiona Freeseman, Ft Collins CO
93 4.51 Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN
94 4.47 Anne Vincent, Boulder CO
95 4.39 Skip Carson, Denver CO
96 4.39 Brian Rink, Arvada CO
97 4.31 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
98 4.18 Denise Desbarats, Golden CO
99 3.99 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
100 3.84 Douglas Watt, Loveland CO
101 3.84 Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO
102 3.80 Jerry Potter, Fort Collins CO
103 3.78 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
104 3.73 Sandra Ahlquist, Morrison CO
105 3.73 Melba Turner, Morrison CO
106 3.66 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
107 3.65 Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO
108 3.65 Sandra Davis, Johnstown CO
109 3.65 John Grossmann, Colorado Spgs CO
110 3.65 Donald Davis, Johnstown CO
111 3.54 Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO
112 3.54 Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO
113 3.45 James Calhoun, Arvada CO
114 3.44 Kathleen Ludwig, Denver CO
115 3.38 James Zuboy, Loveland CO
116 3.38 Andrew Johnson, Lafayette CO
117 3.32 Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO
118 3.32 Blair Young, Littleton CO
119 3.30 Sue Simmons, Greeley CO
120 3.30 Norman Watt, Loveland CO
121 3.30 Marilyn Pultz, Fort Collins CO
122 3.30 Bradley Simmons, Greeley CO
123 3.30 Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
124 3.26 E. Anne Marchant, Laramie WY
125 3.26 Don Slaughterbeck, Jelm WY
126 3.26 Barbara O'Grady, Centennial CO
127 3.24 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
128 3.24 Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO
129 3.22 Edward Gruidel, Boulder CO
130 3.22 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
131 3.18 Diane Boyer, Cheyenne WY
132 3.17 M Aranci, Fort Collins CO
133 3.16 Mary Anne Pixley, Littleton CO
134 3.16 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
135 3.05 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
136 3.05 Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
137 3.04 Robert Paris, Denver CO
138 2.98 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
139 2.90 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
140 2.89 Robert Chojnacki, Aurora CO
141 2.89 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
142 2.89 John Gallagher, Centennial CO
143 2.89 David Porter, Aurora CO
144 2.77 Vincent Bates, Boulder CO
145 2.74 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
146 2.74 Lori Beard, Littleton CO
147 2.74 Bill Beard, Littleton CO
148 2.73 William Brackett, Longmont CO
149 2.70 Walter Rassbach, Westminster CO
150 2.70 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
151 2.67 Eileen Treichel, Lafayette CO
152 2.67 Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
153 2.63 Jean Grunwald, Golden CO
154 2.62 Rena Hansch, Fort Collins CO
155 2.58 Sandra Koller, Arvada CO
156 2.58 Jane Boulter, Fort Collins CO
157 2.58 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
158 2.55 Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO
159 2.50 Paul Flanders, Longmont CO
160 2.50 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
161 2.50 Eleanor Flanders, Westminster CO
162 2.50 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
163 2.49 Gail Hanson, Fort Collins CO
164 2.49 Andrea French, Fort Collins CO
165 2.47 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
166 2.47 Jane Harroff, Estese Park CO
167 2.47 Brenda Woodard, Estes Park CO
168 2.47 Bill Darden, Estes Park CO
169 2.44 Kelly Wawrzynek, Boulder CO
170 2.38 William Dorin, Fort Collins CO
171 2.35 Rick Clelland, Boulder CO
172 2.35 John Hart, Boulder CO
173 2.32 Bertie Wetzler, Boulder CO
174 2.29 Nettie Ashbee, Longmont CO
175 2.29 James Stuehler, Boulder CO
176 2.24 Laurie Simons, Boulder CO
177 2.19 Sheryl Tobelmann, Castle Rock CO
178 2.19 Ralph Tobelmann, Castle Rock CO
179 2.14 Marie Kruse, Dillon CO
180 2.14 Jilane Savignano, Breckenridge CO
181 2.08 Karen Renne, Bozeman MT
182 2.08 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
183 2.05 James Culhane, Denver CO
184 2.00 Jared Johnson, Denver CO
185 2.00 Anne Hill, Parker CO
186 1.95 Susan Knox, Aspen CO
187 1.95 Courtney Keller, Basalt CO
188 1.91 Robert Martin, Grove OK
189 1.89 Susan Marshall, Clark CO
190 1.89 Roger Miller, Aurora CO
191 1.89 Richard Gardner, Clark CO
192 1.89 Patricia Miller, Aurora CO
193 1.84 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
194 1.84 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
195 1.82 Richard Murray, Jr, Larkspur CO
196 1.82 Donna Murray, Larkspur CO
197 1.77 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
198 1.77 Lorena Soares, Louisville CO
199 1.75 Ellen Tallman, Longmont CO
200 1.74 Linda Pirie, Greeley CO
201 1.74 Leona Schuler, Boulder CO
202 1.74 Joan Stern, Boulder CO
203 1.74 Grace Sokolik, Ft Collins CO
204 1.71 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
205 1.71 Jean Reitan, Silverthorne CO
206 1.71 Fred Reitan, Silverthorne CO
207 1.71 Donald Lilley, Boulder CO
208 1.71 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
209 1.70 Judy Clark, Boulder CO
210 1.65 Wayne Wong, Aurora CO
211 1.65 Percy Harris III, Aurora CO
212 1.64 Bob Link, Fort Collins CO
213 1.64 Al Walsh, Johnstown CO
214 1.59 Nancy Rainwater, Denver CO
215 1.59 Annette Woodward, Denver CO
216 1.58 Judy Walker, Erie CO
217 1.58 Debbie Shaffer-Laut, Lafayette CO
218 1.57 Marge Pint, Erie CO
219 1.52 Patricia Payne, New Castle CO
220 1.52 Avonel Manges, Basalt CO
221 1.51 Thad Smith, Boulder CO
222 1.51 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
223 1.49 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
224 1.49 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
225 1.44 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
226 1.44 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
227 1.44 Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO
228 1.44 Judy Hyde, Aspen CO
229 1.41 Paula Warren, Centennial CO
230 1.41 David Corbin, Boulder CO
231 1.39 Gayle Miech, Laramie WY
232 1.39 Anita Hilim, Laramie WY
233 1.37 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
234 1.37 Irene (June) Bock, Boulder CO
235 1.34 Shari Frankel, Broomfield CO
236 1.34 Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO
237 1.29 Thomas Fox, Aspen CO
238 1.29 Linda McCausland, Aspen CO
239 1.27 Thomas Thomas, Louisville CO
240 1.27 Ray Weitzel, Boulder CO
241 1.25 Ross Passarelli, Arvada CO
242 1.25 Patricia Carrick, Thornton CO
243 1.25 Dee Carlson, Thornton CO
244 1.25 Carolyn Passarelli, Arvada CO
245 1.24 Ruth Green, Longmont CO
246 1.24 Pamela Rifkin, Boulder CO
247 1.24 John Rifkin, Boulder CO
248 1.22 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
249 1.21 Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO
250 1.21 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
251 1.12 Pierre Campbell, Denver CO
252 1.09 William Rawlings, Broomfield CO
253 1.09 Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO
254 1.09 Jean Ingram, Huntington Bch CA
255 1.08 Roberta Vider, Evergreen CO
256 1.08 Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
257 1.08 Jon Brandon, Denver CO
258 1.08 Edward Yosses, Loveland CO
259 1.08 Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO
260 1.06 Richard Webster, Loveland CO
261 1.06 Margaret Webster, Loveland CO
262 1.05 William Ashbee, Longmont CO
263 1.04 Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO
264 1.00 William Brooks, Broomfield CO
265 1.00 Timothy Auckland, Broomfield CO
266 1.00 Paula Giarratano, Boulder CO
267 1.00 Kym Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
268 1.00 Jenny Glendinning, Broomfield CO
269 1.00 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
270 1.00 Gena Brooks, Broomfield CO
271 1.00 David Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
272 0.99 Roger Scimeca, Surprise AZ
273 0.99 Nancy Scimeca, Surprise AZ
274 0.99 Marsha Effner, Fort Collins CO
275 0.99 Joyce Glittenberg, Evans CO
276 0.89 Rita Koch, Fort Collins CO
277 0.89 Judith Davis, Loveland CO
278 0.88 Julie Leman, Denver CO
279 0.76 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
280 0.75 Zetta Feder, Boulder CO
281 0.75 Vince Botarelli, Boulder CO
282 0.75 Nancy Herfelder, Broomfield CO
283 0.75 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
284 0.75 Mary Roble, Boulder CO
285 0.75 Judith Furtney, Boulder CO
286 0.75 Darwyn Herbst, Longmont CO
287 0.75 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
288 0.75 Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO
289 0.74 Susan Lowe, Estes Park CO
290 0.74 John Coil, Denver CO
291 0.74 Joan Buhlmann, Estes Park CO
292 0.74 Courtney Price, Denver CO
293 0.72 Perrie Kay Avery, Cheyenne WY
294 0.72 Jack Larkin, Golden CO
295 0.72 Carolee Larkin, Golden CO
296 0.71 Sharon Baumann, Erie CO
297 0.70 E Gail Hill, Longmont CO
298 0.66 Sherry Levitt, Denver CO
299 0.66 Joan Kushner, Conifer CO
300 0.66 Jasper Brundege, Loveland CO
301 0.66 Frank Demeyer, Fort Collins CO
302 0.66 Donna Grant, Denver CO
303 0.66 Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO
304 0.64 Robert Solick, Berthoud CO
305 0.64 Alaeldin Rachid, Fort Collins CO
306 0.63 Virgina Crocker, Denver CO
307 0.63 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
308 0.63 Kay Schulz, Commerce City CO
309 0.63 Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO
310 0.62 Bob Eberhardt, Aurora CO
311 0.55 William Arkin, Aurora CO
312 0.55 Donna Arkin, Aurora CO
313 0.54 Diane Mayer, Boulder CO
314 0.54 Candy Smith, Boulder CO
315 0.52 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
316 0.52 John Sutherland, Longmont CO
317 0.51 Michael O'Brien, Erie CO
318 0.51 John Crittenden, Boulder CO
319 0.50 Vickie Thomas, Cheyenne WY
320 0.50 Vicki Hamende, Fort Collins CO
321 0.50 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
322 0.50 Roberta Mylan, Boulder CO
323 0.50 Phyllis Imholte, Littleton CO
324 0.50 Jane Henninger, Denver CO
325 0.50 James Cotton, Cheyenne WY
326 0.50 Jacqueline Gasser, Brighton CO
327 0.50 Donald Henninger, Denver CO
328 0.50 Daniel Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
329 0.50 Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
330 0.50 Cheryl McVay, Cheyenne WY
331 0.50 Charles Anderson, Denver CO
332 0.50 Beulah Jones, Cheyenne WY
333 0.50 Allen Johnson, Cheyenne WY
334 0.49 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
335 0.43 Michael Morter, Boulder CO
336 0.43 George Hearne, Broomfield CO
337 0.36 Jan Benninghoven, Denver CO
338 0.31 Ginny Steele, Fort Collins CO
339 0.27 Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO
340 0.27 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
341 0.27 Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO
342 0.25 Wendy Ferraro, Boulder CO
343 0.25 Rosemary Getsie, Niwot CO
344 0.25 Michael Hupka, Boulder CO
345 0.25 Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO
|