Tournament Of Roses

Tyler, TX
July 9 - 11, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Morn Strat Open Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX67.73%
3.00
2
1

Shirley Shelton, Longview TX; Mike Graham, Ore City TX66.58%
2.25
3
2

Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Martha Phillips, Tyler TX62.09%
1.69
4
3

Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX; Bari Hart, Athens TX59.75%
1.27
5


Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX59.55%
2.00
6
4
1
Carl Witt - Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX58.60%
1.50
5
2
Joseph O'Keefe - Mary O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX56.42%
1.13
6
3
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX53.61%
0.84

4
Grover Gilbert - Pat Cawley, Tyler TX51.94%
0.63

5
Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Margaret Porter, Tyler TX49.51%

Fri Morn Strat 299er Pair - 3.5 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.41
1
1
Beth Hankins - Peggy Singer, Longview TX66.25%
1.06
2

Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX62.50%
0.83
3
2
Beryl Cobb - Paula Edwards, Tyler TX61.25%

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.91
1
Don Bartley - Mary Bartley - K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX
6.31
2
Gerry McKim - Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.44
1
Tamara Courtney - Patricia Daron - Nina Archer - Ardith Thompson, Shreveport LA
3.41
2
Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Charles Ford - Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Kemp TX

Friday KO - Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.80
1
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Shyanne Merritt, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
2.54
2
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX; Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.91
1
Don Bartley - Mary Bartley - K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX
6.31
2
Gerry McKim - Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.44
1
Tamara Courtney - Patricia Daron - Nina Archer - Ardith Thompson, Shreveport LA
3.41
2
Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Charles Ford - Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Kemp TX

Friday KO - Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.80
1
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Shyanne Merritt, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
2.54
2
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX; Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX

Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - 33.5 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.83
1
1
1
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX67.82%
5.80
2/3


Jimmie Lou Conner - Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX65.51%
5.80
2/3


Bobbye Goodman - Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA65.51%
3.73
4


Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX62.04%
4.01
5
2

Patricia Newberg, Bossier City LA; Mary Johnson, Joaquin TX59.26%
2.63
6/7
3/4

William Garrard Jr - Hui Hua Garrard, Irving TX58.33%
2.63
6/7
3/4

Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Mitch Towner, Austin TX58.33%
1.75
5

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX57.87%
1.27
6

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX57.64%
2.12

2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX55.79%
1.59

3
Tillie Reed - Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX54.95%
1.19

4
Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX52.31%
0.90

5
Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX51.62%
0.82

6/7
Victor Marks, Athens TX; Ted Rank, Murchison TX51.39%
0.59

6/7
Yvonne Houston, Enchanted Oaks TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX51.39%

Fri Aft Strat 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Beth Hankins - Peggy Singer, Longview TX63.64%
1.52
2
2
2
Ann Wright - Sharon Sanders, Athens TX59.77%
1.14
3
3
3
Beryl Cobb - Paula Edwards, Tyler TX59.38%
0.85
4
4

Dolphus Brown - Elaine Brown, Larue TX57.60%
0.64
5
5
4
Mary Williams - Jane Lunceford, Athens TX53.95%
0.51
6


Michelle Shores - Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX52.06%

Fri Eve Strat Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1
1

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX59.72%
4.63
2


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX58.56%
3.47
3
2
1
Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX57.87%
2.60
4
3
2
Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX56.02%
1.71
5/6
4

Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX55.32%
1.75
5/6


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX55.32%
1.25
5

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX54.63%
1.08
6/8

Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Mitch Towner, Austin TX54.40%
1.08
6/8
3/4
Ann Bullard, Tomball TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX54.40%
1.04
6/8
3/4
Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA54.40%
0.94

5
Twyla Whitesell - Sue Money, Calera OK52.55%

Fri Eve Strat 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA; Cecil Davidson, Bossier City LA61.11%
1.13
2
2

Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX55.56%
0.85
3
3

Ann Wright - Sharon Sanders, Athens TX52.38%
0.64
4


Carol Bates, Athens TX; Frances Sanders, Mabank TX51.58%

Sat Morn Strat Open Pairs - 11.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX67.06%
3.62
2


Gail Wells, Keller TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX61.18%
2.81
3
1
1
Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Nancy Green, Bullard TX58.97%
2.11
4
2

Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Elizabeth Guthrie, Winnsboro TX58.93%
1.58
5
3

Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX58.47%
1.19
6
4

Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX57.07%
1.41
5
2
Charles Ford - Susan Ford, Kemp TX56.03%
1.06
6
3
Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Margaret Porter, Tyler TX54.93%
0.79

4
Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX; Janet Borg, Garland TX52.34%

Sat Morn Strat 299er Pair - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX; Charles Ward, Houston TX59.58%
1.29
2
2
2
Beth Hankins - Peggy Singer, Longview TX58.40%
0.97
3
3

Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX56.50%
0.73
4
4

Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX55.60%
0.54
5


Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA; Cecil Davidson, Bossier City LA53.00%
0.72

3
Terry Slater - Ginny Jones, Longview TX52.83%
0.54

4
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Jane Wait, Mesquite TX52.00%

Sat Aft Strat Side Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.93
1
1

Nell Velvin, Athens TX; Jan Holcomb, Canton TX59.62%
2.20
2


Jimmie Lou Conner - Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX58.97%
2.12
3
2
1
Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX; Bobbie Moutz, Houston TX57.53%
1.59
4
3
2
Ardith Thompson - Nina Archer, Shreveport LA56.89%
1.04
5/6
4/5

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX56.25%
1.04
5/6
4/5

Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX56.25%
0.62
6/7

Judy Adams - J Lynn Allen, Athens TX54.97%
0.62
6/7

Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX; Bari Hart, Athens TX54.97%
1.04

3
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX52.88%
0.78

4
Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX52.56%
0.58

5
Karol Rank - Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX52.24%

Sat Aft Strat 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Mary Williams - Jane Lunceford, Athens TX63.52%
1.44
2
2
2
Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX; Charles Ward, Houston TX60.93%
1.08
3
3

Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX57.11%
0.81
4
4
3
Joel Johnston - Marilyn Davis, Shreveport LA56.57%
0.67
5
5

Dolphus Brown - Elaine Brown, Larue TX56.09%
0.54

4
Rebekah Hahn, Irving TX; Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX49.41%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.25
1
Andy Cosby, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Jerrell Cosby - J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
7.02
2
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Pamela Wiegmann - J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.70
1
Carl Witt - Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX; Richard Bryant, Henderson TX; Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
3.02
2
Ann Bullard, Tomball TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX; Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX; Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.29
1
Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX; Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX; Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
2.27
2
Martha Taft, Tyler TX; Carol Walliser, Chandler TX; Kathleen Holmes, LaRue TX; Sarah Niemann, Emory TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.98
1
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Shyanne Merritt, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
1.58
2
Phillip Brantley - Deanna Drab - Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX

Saturday Strat Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.75
1
1
1
Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Mitch Towner, Austin TX62.82%
6.56
2


Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX; Erez Hendelman, New York NY61.22%
4.92
3


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX59.94%
3.69
4


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX57.93%
2.92
5


Nell Cahn - Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA56.49%
3.17
6
2

Wendell Hays - Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA56.09%
2.19
7


Nancy Smalley - John Smalley, Beaumont TX55.61%
2.37
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX55.53%
2.28
4
2
Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA54.49%
1.41
5

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX50.88%
1.21
6

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX49.92%
1.47

3
Jackie McGinty - Nina Worthington, Tyler TX48.56%

Sat Eve Strat Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX64.00%
1.30
2


Mary Bartley - K Wright, Bullard TX62.00%
1.31
3
2
1
Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX; Betty Cochran, Houston TX57.50%
0.92
4
3

Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX54.50%
0.98
4
2
Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK52.00%

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 15 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.50
1

Clifton Miller Sr - Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Ed Word Jr, US; Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA132.00
10.88
2

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX115.00
8.16
3

Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Gail Wells, Keller TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX112.00
9.52
4
1
Gay Roach - Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX; Mary Johnson, Joaquin TX; Patricia Newberg, Bossier City LA111.00
4.49
5/6

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim - Derrell Childs, Garland TX98.00
4.49
5/6

Don Bartley - K Wright, Bullard TX; Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX98.00
7.14
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX92.00
5.36
3
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX85.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 33 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.07
1


Carl Witt - Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX; Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX147.00
6.80
2


Nelda Avent - Alta Peck, Tyler TX; Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX136.00
5.48
3
1

Margaret Porter - Martha Phillips - Kathleen Griffith, Tyler TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX131.00
3.83
4


Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Kemp TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX123.00
4.11
5
2

Debbie Boyd - Bettye McGee - Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA122.00
3.08
6
3

Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX119.00
2.27
7


Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX114.00
2.02
8


J. Pat Craig - Ann Cook - Bill Cook, Shreveport LA; Jerry Thomas, Bossier City LA108.00
1.81
9


Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX; Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX; Wanda Allen - Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX107.00
2.31
4

Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Shyanne Merritt, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX106.00
1.83
5

Tamara Courtney - Patricia Daron - Ardith Thompson - Nina Archer, Shreveport LA104.00
1.57
6

Karol Rank - Ginger Rhamey - James Rhamey, Murchison TX; Nancy Strain, Athens TX95.00
2.73

1
Michelle Shores - Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX; Dolphus Brown - Elaine Brown, Larue TX91.00
2.05

2
Frances Sanders, Mabank TX; Laura Murphey - Carol Bates, Athens TX; Hilda Hahn, Center TX81.00
1.54

3
Shirley Shelton - Beth Hankins - Peggy Singer, Longview TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX66.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1323.60 earned by 275 players.
Total attendance:  353 tables.

   1  20.88 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
   2  20.88 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
   3  20.62 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
   4  20.62 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
   5  18.69 K Wright, Bullard TX
   6  17.52 Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX
   7  17.52 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
   8  17.42 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
   9  17.42 Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA
  10  17.39 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
  11  17.39 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
  12  17.39 Carl Witt, Tyler TX
  13  17.31 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  14  17.31 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  15  17.01 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  16  14.89 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  17  14.89 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  18  14.86 Ed Word Jr,    
  19  14.86 Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA
  20  14.85 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
  21  14.85 Andy Cosby, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  22  14.20 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
  23  13.53 Patricia Newberg, Bossier City LA
  24  13.53 Mary Johnson, Joaquin TX
  25  13.31 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
  26  13.01 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  27  12.90 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  28  12.75 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  29  12.75 Hui Hua Garrard, Irving TX
  30  12.19 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
  31  10.95 Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX
  32  10.95 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
  33  10.88 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  34  10.88 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  35  10.88 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  36  10.88 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  37  10.80 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  38  10.80 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  39  10.80 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  40  10.80 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  41  10.28 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
  42  10.28 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
  43  10.19 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
  44  10.09 Shyanne Merritt, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  45  10.09 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
  46  10.09 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
  47  10.09 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  48   9.86 Nina Archer, Shreveport LA
  49   9.86 Ardith Thompson, Shreveport LA
  50   9.33 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  51   9.33 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
  52   8.46 Margaret Porter, Tyler TX
  53   8.40 Martha Phillips, Tyler TX
  54   8.27 Tamara Courtney, Shreveport LA
  55   8.27 Patricia Daron, Shreveport LA
  56   8.00 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  57   8.00 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
  58   7.97 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
  59   7.97 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
  60   7.74 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
  61   7.24 Winford Boyd, Kemp TX
  62   7.24 Janice Boyd, Kemp TX
  63   7.14 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
  64   7.14 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  65   7.11 Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA
  66   7.11 Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA
  67   7.02 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  68   7.02 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  69   6.97 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
  70   6.87 Kenneth Jeffery, Bogata TX
  71   6.80 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
  72   6.80 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
  73   6.44 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
  74   6.32 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
  75   6.32 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  76   6.26 Peggy Singer, Longview TX
  77   6.26 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
  78   5.70 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
  79   5.48 Kathleen Griffith, Tyler TX
  80   5.39 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
  81   5.39 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
  82   5.36 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  83   5.36 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  84   5.36 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  85   5.36 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  86   5.00 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
  87   4.92 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
  88   4.92 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
  89   4.90 Mike Graham, Ore City TX
  90   4.88 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
  91   4.87 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
  92   4.87 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  93   4.82 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
  94   4.72 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
  95   4.65 Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA
  96   4.65 Bettye McGee, Shreveport LA
  97   4.49 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
  98   4.43 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
  99   4.43 Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX
 100   4.37 Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX
 101   4.37 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 102   4.26 Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
 103   4.25 Elaine Brown, Larue TX
 104   4.25 Dolphus Brown, Larue TX
 105   4.20 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
 106   4.20 Charles Ward, Houston TX
 107   4.10 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
 108   4.10 Ann Bullard, Tomball TX
 109   4.00 Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX
 110   3.83 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 111   3.56 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 112   3.56 Mary Williams, Athens TX
 113   3.56 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 114   3.56 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 115   3.56 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 116   3.52 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 117   3.52 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 118   3.50 Frances Sanders, Mabank TX
 119   3.50 Carol Bates, Athens TX
 120   3.27 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
 121   3.27 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
 122   3.24 Michelle Shores, Texarkana TX
 123   3.24 Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX
 124   3.21 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 125   3.21 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 126   3.18 Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX
 127   3.17 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
 128   3.17 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
 129   3.07 Pat Jeffery, Bogata TX
 130   3.06 Jane Lunceford, Athens TX
 131   3.02 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
 132   3.02 Kathleen Holmes, LaRue TX
 133   2.99 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
 134   2.95 Betty Cochran, Houston TX
 135   2.95 Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
 136   2.93 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
 137   2.89 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
 138   2.89 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
 139   2.86 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
 140   2.86 Hilda Hahn, Center TX
 141   2.76 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
 142   2.73 Sandra Pollard, Pearland TX
 143   2.73 Bobbie Moutz, Houston TX
 144   2.70 Wanda Allen, Tyler TX
 145   2.70 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
 146   2.69 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
 147   2.69 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 148   2.60 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 149   2.60 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 150   2.53 Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA
 151   2.53 Cecil Davidson, Bossier City LA
 152   2.47 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
 153   2.47 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
 154   2.46 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 155   2.46 Sue Money, Calera OK
 156   2.39 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 157   2.39 Elizabeth Guthrie, Winnsboro TX
 158   2.37 Sharon Sanders, Athens TX
 159   2.37 Ann Wright, Athens TX
 160   2.31 Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX
 161   2.31 Bari Hart, Athens TX
 162   2.27 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 163   2.27 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 164   2.27 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 165   2.27 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 166   2.13 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
 167   2.11 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
 168   2.08 Laura Canterbury, Canton TX
 169   2.08 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
 170   2.02 Jerry Thomas, Bossier City LA
 171   2.02 J. Pat Craig, Shreveport LA
 172   2.02 Bill Cook, Shreveport LA
 173   2.02 Ann Cook, Shreveport LA
 174   2.00 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 175   2.00 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 176   1.95 Lela Corley, Athens TX
 177   1.93 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
 178   1.93 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
 179   1.84 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 180   1.84 Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX
 181   1.84 Betsy Smith, Athens TX
 182   1.79 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
 183   1.79 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 184   1.79 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 185   1.79 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
 186   1.69 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
 187   1.67 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 188   1.67 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 189   1.58 Rebekah Hahn, Irving TX
 190   1.58 Phillip Brantley, Mabank TX
 191   1.58 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
 192   1.58 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
 193   1.57 James Rhamey, Murchison TX
 194   1.52 Ann Steger, Tyler TX
 195   1.50 Mary O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
 196   1.50 Joseph O'Keefe, Nacogdoches TX
 197   1.49 Edwin Stewart, Tyler TX
 198   1.47 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
 199   1.42 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
 200   1.41 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 201   1.39 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 202   1.39 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 203   1.33 Jerry Bigner, Shreveport LA
 204   1.33 H Ray Atchley, Shreveport LA
 205   1.32 Ted Rank, Murchison TX
 206   1.29 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 207   1.29 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
 208   1.27 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 209   1.27 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 210   1.23 Pamela Kenyon, Shreveport LA
 211   1.23 Dorothy Nuttall, Shreveport LA
 212   1.22 Yvonne Houston, Enchanted Oaks TX
 213   1.22 Terry Slater, Longview TX
 214   1.22 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
 215   1.21 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 216   1.21 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 217   1.17 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 218   1.09 Helen Stevens, Palestine TX
 219   1.08 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
 220   1.08 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 221   1.08 John Bugay, Tyler TX
 222   1.00 Shirley Rampy, Tyler TX
 223   0.90 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 224   0.90 Jane Wait, Mesquite TX
 225   0.88 Susan Sensenbach, Tyler TX
 226   0.88 Elizabeth Marrone, Athens TX
 227   0.84 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 228   0.84 Grover Gilbert, Tyler TX
 229   0.82 Victor Marks, Athens TX
 230   0.81 Marilyn Davis, Shreveport LA
 231   0.81 Joel Johnston, Shreveport LA
 232   0.75 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 233   0.75 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 234   0.75 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 235   0.75 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 236   0.75 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 237   0.72 Martin Hester, Gun Barrel City TX
 238   0.72 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
 239   0.72 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 240   0.63 Sue Wright, Kemp TX
 241   0.63 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
 242   0.63 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 243   0.62 Judy Adams, Athens TX
 244   0.62 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
 245   0.61 Sara Granger, Athens TX
 246   0.59 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
 247   0.57 Harry Mathis, Houston TX
 248   0.57 Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX
 249   0.54 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 250   0.54 Gretchen Lawrence, Malakoff TX
 251   0.54 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 252   0.54 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 253   0.54 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 254   0.50 Zachary Doty, Tyler TX
 255   0.50 Susan Doty, Tyler TX
 256   0.50 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
 257   0.50 Marion Davis, Canton TX
 258   0.50 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 259   0.50 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 260   0.50 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 261   0.50 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 262   0.42 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
 263   0.36 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 264   0.36 Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX
 265   0.36 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 266   0.34 Mary Krohn, Athens TX
 267   0.34 Martha Sue Harris, Athens TX
 268   0.27 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 269   0.27 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 270   0.25 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 271   0.25 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 272   0.25 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 273   0.25 Mary Lawrence, Quitman TX
 274   0.25 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 275   0.25 Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX