Forth Western Summer Sect

Ft. Worth, TX
June 4-6, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX73.73%
1.59
2
2

Natole Tripode, Frisco TX; Cindy Guu, Dallas TX61.43%
1.19
3
3
2
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX61.14%
0.89
4
4

Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX61.01%
0.82
5
5
3
James Jay - Ann Jay, Gorman TX57.36%
0.61
6

4
Billee Brooks - Carolyn New, Dallas TX52.98%
0.48

5
Sue Kay Reeder - G Morey, Arlington TX51.86%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX67.86%
5.00
2


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Candyce Pfluger, San Angelo TX62.20%
3.75
3


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX61.61%
2.81
4


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX60.12%
3.23
5
1

Miriam Labovitz - Roger Neathery, Fort Worth TX58.93%
2.42
6
2

Carolyn Powell - Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX56.85%
2.12
3
1
Dick Simon - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX55.95%
1.59
4
2
Richard Hintz, Fort Worth TX; Thomas Wilhite, Aledo TX55.65%
1.19
5
3
Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX55.36%
0.79
6

Millie Williams - Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX55.06%
0.89

4
Omer Ritchie - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX54.46%
0.67

5
Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX52.68%

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX102.00
3.38
2


Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX88.00
2.53
3


Jerrell Cosby - J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX84.00
2.95
4
1
1
Barbara Traphagen - Billie McMahan - Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX81.00
2.21
5
2
2
Jim Bufkins - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; Linda Williams - Charles Raines, Arlington TX72.00
1.66
3
3
Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX; Bill Strange - Roger Parsons - Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX61.00
1.24
4
4
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX60.00

Fri Compact KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.96
1
Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper - Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
3.47
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX

Fri Compact KO Bracket 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.63
1
Jim Harp - Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX; Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
3.24
2
Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
2.08
3
Mary Priest - Sandy Hilliard - Tillie Reed, Canton TX; Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
1.62
4
Polly Moss - Larry Edwards - Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX63.66%
2.87
2


Mary Hoger - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX59.03%
2.15
3
1

Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX58.33%
1.62
4


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX57.18%
1.21
5


Darlene Shirey - Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX55.79%
0.91
6


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Ron Perkins, Canton TX54.63%
1.58
2

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX50.93%
1.19
3

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX48.38%
1.53
4
1
Bob Marvin - Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX46.06%
1.15

2
Sarah Jones - Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX45.60%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX67.44%
1.13
2
2
1
Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX61.11%
0.85
3
3

Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX57.40%
0.83
4

2
Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX; Ann Jay, Gorman TX50.25%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Candyce Pfluger, San Angelo TX62.50%
2.39
2
1
1
Helen Horak - Betty White, Fort Worth TX62.08%
1.79
3
2
2
Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX60.00%
1.34
4
3
3
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX57.92%
1.01
5
4
4
Melanie Watson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX55.42%
0.76
5

Jerrell Cosby - Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX54.58%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX67.42%
1.74
2


Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX61.12%
1.62
3
2
1
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice, Colleyville TX59.90%
1.18
4
3

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX59.80%
1.22
5
4
2
James Jay - Ann Jay, Gorman TX59.26%
0.91
6
5
3
Sue Kay Reeder - G Morey, Arlington TX58.16%
0.50
6

Melanie Watson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX56.33%
0.68

4
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, 55.28%
0.51

5
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX54.94%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.17
1


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX68.18%
6.13
2


Brady Allen - Jim Miller, Dallas TX67.23%
4.60
3


Millie Williams - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX64.96%
3.94
4/5
1

Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX60.98%
3.02
4/5


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX60.98%
1.94
6


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX59.47%
2.96
2

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX56.63%
2.22
3

Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX56.44%
2.24
4
1
Tony Morinello, Arlington TX; Bob Joyce, Abilene TX54.92%
1.68
5
2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX54.73%
0.99
6

Sandy Hilliard - Mary Priest, Canton TX52.27%
1.26

3
Kate Hopkins - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX51.89%
0.95

4
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX50.19%
0.71

5
Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX49.43%

Sat KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.26
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
4.91
2
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX

Sat KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.07
1
Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Judy Bowden, Euless TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
2.69
2
Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX

Sat KO Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.93
1
Roger Parsons - Emanuel McKinney - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
2.08
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX; Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX65.54%
3.40
2/3
1/2

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX62.98%
3.40
2/3
1/2

Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX62.98%
2.18
4


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX62.66%
1.64
5


Pam Aikman, Denton TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX59.13%
1.63
6


Brady Allen - Jim Miller, Dallas TX57.85%
1.66
3

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX56.57%
1.77
4
1
Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX54.81%
0.94
5

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX54.33%
1.33
6
2
George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX52.24%
1.00

3
Bob Joyce, Abilene TX; Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX49.20%
0.75

4
B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX47.44%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.15
1/2
1/2

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX64.00%
1.15
1/2
1/2
1
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX64.00%
0.83

2
Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX51.00%

Sun Strat A/X Swiss - 12 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.50
1

Carolyn Pinto - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy - James Thurtell, Dallas TX134.00
10.88
2

Michael Heymann - Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX128.00
8.16
3

Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN124.00
6.12
4

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX112.00
7.97
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX110.00
5.98
2
John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; William Morris Jr - Barbara Yates - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX80.00

Sun Strat B/C Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
7.59
1

Mickey Tryon - Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX160.00
5.69
2
1
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX134.00
4.27
3
2
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini - Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX121.00
3.20
4

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX119.00
2.68
5
3
Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Nora Oliver - Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX113.00
2.17
6
4
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX109.00
1.90
7
5
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX107.00
1.69
8

Sonja Fair - Nancy Anderson - Robert Sparks - Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX105.00

Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Diane Segel, Keller TX; Mary Martin - Carol Bice - Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX82.00
1.52
2
2
1
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX; Lynda Shropshire, Ft Worth TX60.00
1.14
3


John Robbins - Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX; Pravin Shrimankar - Earl Mast, Arlington TX55.00
0.85
4


George Shupee - Carlene Shupee - Birdie Taylor - Ann Curry, Arlington TX52.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Jennie Button, Arlington TX; Susan Adcock - Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX78.00
1.45
2
1
1
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX; Lynda Shropshire, Ft Worth TX69.00
1.08
3


Sue Fiaccone - Dan Maclemore, Oklahoma City OK; James Hammond Jr, Denton TX; Narendra Amin, Arlington TX62.00
0.81
4


Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins - Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX61.00
1.09
2
2
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Mary Martin - Carol Bice - Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX38.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1096.94 earned by 318 players.
Total attendance:  281 tables.

   1  26.16 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
   2  19.48 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   3  16.92 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
   4  16.92 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  16.86 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
   6  16.53 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
   7  16.53 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
   8  16.37 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
   9  15.73 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  10  15.73 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  11  15.21 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  12  15.21 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  13  14.50 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  14  13.35 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
  15  13.01 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  16  12.60 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  17  12.44 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  18  12.13 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  19  11.95 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  20  10.34 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  21  10.34 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  22   9.92 Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX
  23   9.92 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  24   9.74 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  25   9.37 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  26   9.37 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
  27   8.98 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  28   8.91 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  29   8.91 Candyce Pfluger, San Angelo TX
  30   8.48 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
  31   8.41 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  32   8.22 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  33   8.19 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  34   8.19 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  35   8.16 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  36   8.16 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  37   8.16 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
  38   8.16 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  39   8.09 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  40   7.59 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
  41   7.58 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
  42   7.58 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  43   7.57 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  44   7.19 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  45   7.19 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
  46   7.08 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  47   6.88 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  48   6.68 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  49   6.68 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  50   6.67 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  51   6.46 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
  52   6.46 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  53   6.27 Roger Parsons, Fort Worth TX
  54   6.12 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  55   5.98 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  56   5.98 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  57   5.98 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
  58   5.89 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
  59   5.89 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
  60   5.77 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
  61   5.77 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
  62   5.77 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
  63   5.69 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
  64   5.69 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  65   5.62 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
  66   5.62 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
  67   5.54 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  68   5.42 Judy Bowden, Euless TX
  69   5.42 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  70   5.42 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
  71   4.83 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
  72   4.83 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
  73   4.73 Diane Segel, Keller TX
  74   4.73 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
  75   4.73 Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX
  76   4.70 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
  77   4.68 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  78   4.63 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
  79   4.63 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  80   4.63 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  81   4.61 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  82   4.61 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
  83   4.61 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
  84   4.54 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
  85   4.54 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
  86   4.43 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  87   4.39 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  88   4.27 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
  89   4.27 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  90   4.24 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  91   4.22 Bob Joyce, Abilene TX
  92   4.16 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  93   4.10 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
  94   4.10 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
  95   4.03 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  96   4.01 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
  97   4.00 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
  98   3.98 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  99   3.97 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 100   3.97 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 101   3.92 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 102   3.82 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 103   3.82 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 104   3.78 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
 105   3.74 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 106   3.74 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 107   3.59 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 108   3.30 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 109   3.30 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 110   3.25 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 111   3.24 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 112   3.23 Roger Neathery, Fort Worth TX
 113   3.20 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 114   3.11 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
 115   3.11 Mary Martin, Colleyville TX
 116   3.07 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 117   3.07 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 118   3.02 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 119   3.02 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 120   2.97 Lynda Shropshire, Ft Worth TX
 121   2.97 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 122   2.96 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 123   2.95 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 124   2.89 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 125   2.87 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
 126   2.83 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 127   2.83 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
 128   2.76 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 129   2.50 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 130   2.48 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
 131   2.47 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 132   2.42 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
 133   2.42 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
 134   2.41 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 135   2.41 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 136   2.40 Rosalee Hacker, Denton TX
 137   2.39 Betty White, Fort Worth TX
 138   2.33 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 139   2.33 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 140   2.32 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 141   2.32 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 142   2.31 Pam Aikman, Denton TX
 143   2.27 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 144   2.27 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 145   2.21 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 146   2.21 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 147   2.17 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 148   2.17 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 149   2.12 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 150   2.12 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 151   2.11 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 152   2.10 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 153   2.10 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 154   2.10 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 155   2.10 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 156   2.08 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 157   2.08 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 158   2.08 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 159   2.07 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 160   2.04 James Jay, Gorman TX
 161   1.99 Henry Muzzio Jr, Arlington TX
 162   1.92 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 163   1.92 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 164   1.90 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 165   1.90 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 166   1.90 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 167   1.89 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 168   1.84 Richard Hintz, Fort Worth TX
 169   1.84 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 170   1.69 Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 171   1.69 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 172   1.69 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 173   1.66 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 174   1.66 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 175   1.65 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 176   1.62 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 177   1.62 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 178   1.59 Thomas Wilhite, Aledo TX
 179   1.59 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
 180   1.59 Cindy Guu, Dallas TX
 181   1.52 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.51 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 183   1.51 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 184   1.43 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
 185   1.39 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 186   1.39 G Morey, Arlington TX
 187   1.37 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.37 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 189   1.35 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.35 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.32 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
 192   1.32 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 193   1.32 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 194   1.27 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 195   1.27 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 196   1.27 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 197   1.26 Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK
 198   1.26 Narendra Amin, Arlington TX
 199   1.26 Dan Maclemore, Oklahoma City OK
 200   1.25 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 201   1.19 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 202   1.19 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 203   1.19 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 204   1.18 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 205   1.17 Avis Fortado, Dallas TX
 206   1.15 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 207   1.14 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 208   1.13 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 209   1.08 James Hammond Jr, Denton TX
 210   1.08 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.00 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
 212   1.00 Mildred Bailey, Fort Worth TX
 213   1.00 Ila Bates, Waco TX
 214   1.00 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 215   0.99 Mandy Marcus, Colleyville TX
 216   0.96 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 217   0.95 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 218   0.95 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 219   0.92 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 220   0.92 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 221   0.91 Ron Perkins, Canton TX
 222   0.90 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 223   0.89 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 224   0.81 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 225   0.81 Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX
 226   0.81 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 227   0.81 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 228   0.80 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 229   0.78 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.78 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
 231   0.78 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 232   0.78 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 233   0.75 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 234   0.75 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 235   0.75 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 236   0.75 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 237   0.75 John Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 238   0.75 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
 239   0.75 Jetty Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 240   0.75 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 241   0.75 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 242   0.75 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 243   0.75 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 244   0.72 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 245   0.72 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 246   0.71 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 247   0.71 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 248   0.68 Nancy Baltimore,    
 249   0.68 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 250   0.67 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 251   0.61 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 252   0.61 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 253   0.58 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 254   0.58 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 255   0.58 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 256   0.57 Jessica Meyer, Ft Worth TX
 257   0.57 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
 258   0.57 Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX
 259   0.54 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 260   0.54 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 261   0.50 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 262   0.50 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 263   0.50 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 264   0.50 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.50 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 266   0.50 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 267   0.50 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 268   0.50 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 269   0.50 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 270   0.50 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 271   0.50 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 272   0.50 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 273   0.50 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 274   0.50 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 275   0.50 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 276   0.47 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 277   0.47 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 278   0.46 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 279   0.46 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 280   0.39 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 281   0.38 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.37 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 283   0.37 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 284   0.36 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 285   0.36 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 286   0.36 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
 287   0.36 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 288   0.35 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 289   0.35 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 290   0.31 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 291   0.31 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 292   0.27 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 293   0.27 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 294   0.27 Jane Larimore, Ft. Worth TX
 295   0.27 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 296   0.25 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 297   0.25 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 298   0.25 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.25 Gregory Sucec Sr, Lewisville TX
 300   0.25 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 301   0.25 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 302   0.25 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 303   0.25 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 304   0.25 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 305   0.23 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 306   0.23 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 307   0.23 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 308   0.23 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 309   0.18 Wayne Neff, Arlington TX
 310   0.18 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
 311   0.18 Rebecca Head, Benbrook TX
 312   0.18 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
 313   0.18 Jan Choyce, Fort Worth TX
 314   0.18 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 315   0.09 Sondra Phillips, Corinth TX
 316   0.09 Jo Berman, Trophy Club TX
 317   0.09 Dickie Reid, Denton TX
 318   0.09 Arlene Rachels, Trophy Club TX