Total masterpoints: 990.92 earned by 282 players.
Total attendance: 279 tables.
1 19.93 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
2 19.93 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
3 19.45 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
4 16.38 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
5 16.38 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
6 13.20 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
7 13.18 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
8 12.56 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
9 12.40 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
10 11.98 Roberta Higbie, Indianapolis IN
11 11.52 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
12 10.89 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
13 10.89 Fred Wilson, Carmel IN
14 10.88 Thomas Busch, West Lafayette IN
15 10.88 Chao Qin, West Lafayette IN
16 10.85 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
17 10.78 Philip Humbles, Greenwood IN
18 10.78 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
19 10.72 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
20 10.72 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
21 10.09 Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN
22 10.09 Jerald Bentley, Indianapolis IN
23 9.61 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
24 9.13 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
25 8.98 T Tilton, Bloomington IN
26 8.98 Patricia Buffie, Bloomington IN
27 8.98 James Zimmer, Bloomington IN
28 8.98 Daniel Groves, Bloomington IN
29 8.42 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
30 8.42 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
31 8.19 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
32 8.08 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
33 8.08 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
34 7.98 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
35 7.75 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
36 7.75 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
37 7.74 John Clark, Terre Haute IN
38 7.74 Henjin Chi, Terre Haute IN
39 7.72 Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN
40 7.72 James Gormong, Terre Haute IN
41 7.55 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
42 7.18 Michael Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
43 7.18 Joanne Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
44 6.65 Richard Richardson, Indianapolis IN
45 6.65 A Richardson, Indianapolis IN
46 6.38 Margaret Rimer, Lexington NC
47 6.38 Holly Day, Indianapolis IN
48 6.38 Charles Rimer, Lexington NC
49 6.38 Benjamin Day, Indianapolis IN
50 6.38 Andrew Kravetz, Indianapolis IN
51 6.33 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
52 6.32 Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN
53 6.32 John Seng, Champaign IL
54 6.32 Donald Florida, Marshall IL
55 6.32 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
56 6.25 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN
57 6.19 Linda Scites, Indianapolis IN
58 6.19 Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN
59 6.05 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
60 5.91 Norman Filipiak, Michigan City IN
61 5.91 Mary Ann Filipiak, Michigan City IN
62 5.52 Martin Grossman, Indianapolis IN
63 5.52 Audrey Grossman, Indianapolis IN
64 5.30 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
65 5.18 Linda Goersch, Tolono IL
66 5.18 Laura Plummer, Champaign IL
67 5.18 Gary Goersch, Tolono IL
68 5.18 Bill Walsh, Champaign IL
69 4.85 Mary Schultze, Union MI
70 4.85 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
71 4.79 Mark Campbell, Indianapolis IN
72 4.51 Tracy Clayton, Danville IN
73 4.51 Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN
74 4.30 Mary E Rust, Indianapolis IN
75 4.30 Jordan Leibman, Indianapolis IN
76 4.30 Joan Leibman, Indianapolis IN
77 4.30 David Gadd, Indianapolis IN
78 4.29 Jean Pierson, Brownsburg IN
79 4.22 Patricia Logan, Indianapolis IN
80 4.22 A Colleen Sinclair, Indianapolis IN
81 4.10 Alma Brizendine, Indianapolis IN
82 4.05 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
83 4.02 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
84 4.02 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
85 4.01 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
86 4.01 Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN
87 3.88 Bobby Russell, Brownsburg IN
88 3.87 Mona Loft, Indianapolis IN
89 3.69 Mildred Perry, Indianapolis IN
90 3.69 Joan Stoner, Indianapolis IN
91 3.60 Franklin Alan, Indianapolis IN
92 3.60 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
93 3.25 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
94 3.25 Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY
95 3.24 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
96 3.24 Frank Tharp, Indianapolis IN
97 3.23 Bruce Stroud, New Palestine IN
98 3.22 Sally Landrum, Marion IN
99 3.22 Earl Landrum, Marion IN
100 3.19 Marcia Hartman, Fishers IN
101 3.18 Edgar Day, Indianapolis IN
102 3.13 Russell Black, Indianapolis IN
103 3.12 Muffie Conover, Carmel IN
104 3.11 Joseph Ransel, Jr, Indianapolis IN
105 3.05 Sonya Wilkins, Fishers IN
106 3.05 Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN
107 3.05 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
108 3.02 Carol Ayers, Westfield IN
109 3.01 Jonathan Wolf, Indianapolis IN
110 2.93 Connie Latas,
111 2.91 Shirley Russell, Brownsburg IN
112 2.91 Karen Oberting, Carmel IN
113 2.91 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
114 2.88 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
115 2.88 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
116 2.88 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
117 2.86 Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN
118 2.83 Ernest Laszlo, Bloomington IN
119 2.83 Bob Rider, Bloomington IN
120 2.81 Wanda Cole, Greenfield IN
121 2.81 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
122 2.73 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
123 2.71 Noreen Bryant, Clinton IN
124 2.71 Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN
125 2.71 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
126 2.71 David Fee, Greenwood IN
127 2.67 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
128 2.67 P Eflin, Anderson IN
129 2.67 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
130 2.67 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN
131 2.67 Charles Pearson, Muncie IN
132 2.64 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
133 2.64 Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN
134 2.64 Charles Stimming, Indianapolis IN
135 2.39 Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN
136 2.39 Cyndy Cradick, Indianapolis IN
137 2.27 Patricia Rosiello, Zionsville IN
138 2.27 Linda Sokolsky, Indianapolis IN
139 2.23 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
140 2.22 Rana Arora, Bath NY
141 2.22 Pam Strack, Indianapolis IN
142 2.21 Samuel Jones, Indianapolis IN
143 2.21 M Markey, Indianapolis IN
144 2.21 Carolyn Shelton, Indianapolis IN
145 2.19 Renee Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
146 2.19 Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
147 2.17 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
148 2.17 Phyllis Bayt, Carmel IN
149 2.16 Toni Kimmel, Vincennes IN
150 2.16 Chris Kimmel, Vincennes IN
151 2.13 Judy Webb, Beech Grove IN
152 2.05 Patricia Lundin, Nashville IN
153 2.05 Eloise Cure, Columbus IN
154 2.02 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
155 1.93 Sharon Wallack, Indianapolis IN
156 1.93 Robert Meyer, Speedway IN
157 1.93 Janet Meyer, Speedway IN
158 1.89 Julia Birge, Indianapolis IN
159 1.89 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
160 1.80 Rhea Herod, Indianapolis IN
161 1.79 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
162 1.78 Sammye Arnn Broline, Indianapolis IN
163 1.78 Duane Broline, Indianapolis IN
164 1.74 Sue Irons, Indianapolis IN
165 1.74 Stuart Goldner, Carmel IN
166 1.74 Mary Ellen Linne, Indianapolis IN
167 1.74 Linda Shaver, Shelbyville IN
168 1.74 Gail Goldner, Carmel IN
169 1.68 Joe Class, Franklin IN
170 1.67 Loren Anderson, Davenport IA
171 1.67 Joyce Dodson Anderson, Davenport IA
172 1.64 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
173 1.59 Mary Erdberg, Fishers IN
174 1.51 Sunny Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
175 1.51 David Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
176 1.46 Sarah Williams, Greenwood IN
177 1.46 Mary Ann Bays, Indianapolis IN
178 1.42 Joan Chervenko, Terre Haute IN
179 1.42 Jane Mills, Terre Haute IN
180 1.41 Gregory Risley, Bicknell IN
181 1.41 Darrell Clinton, Vincennes IN
182 1.35 William Finney, Carmel IN
183 1.35 Leo Henry, Indianapolis IN
184 1.30 Sheng-Hung Wang, Gahanna OH
185 1.24 Richard Mackey, New Castle IN
186 1.24 Phyllis Mackey, New Castle IN
187 1.23 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
188 1.23 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
189 1.21 Regina Jerabek, Muncie IN
190 1.21 Milton Jerabek, Muncie IN
191 1.20 Debra Hyatt, Noblesville IN
192 1.19 Thelma Trudgen, Indianapolis IN
193 1.19 Muffi James, Carmel IN
194 1.17 Sandra Crile, Indianapolis IN
195 1.17 Donna Bissonnette, Clayton IN
196 1.13 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
197 1.13 Audrey Glover, Carmel IN
198 1.09 Steve Rubenstein, Greenwood IN
199 1.09 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
200 1.04 Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN
201 0.97 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
202 0.96 Pamela Rhine, Fortville IN
203 0.96 Kenneth Gilliland, Indianapolis IN
204 0.96 Kathy Jo Bowen, Indianapolis IN
205 0.96 Christine Franklin, Brownsburg IN
206 0.89 Sandra Massie, Carmel IN
207 0.89 Jacinta Katz, Carmel IN
208 0.88 Leroy Moore, Lafayette IN
209 0.88 Jo Moore, Lafayette IN
210 0.87 Robert Serr, Carmel IN
211 0.87 Richard Trippett, Carmel IN
212 0.84 Thelma Jones, Columbus IN
213 0.84 Robert Thomas, Columbus IN
214 0.84 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
215 0.81 William Combs, Indianapolis IN
216 0.81 Ronald Gutzwiller, Mason OH
217 0.81 Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH
218 0.80 Gail Holman, Indianapolis IN
219 0.76 Rick Kleinheksel, Rockville IN
220 0.76 Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN
221 0.76 Mark Greenwell, Newport IN
222 0.76 Jean Hamori, Muncie IN
223 0.76 James Dixon, Muncie IN
224 0.76 Eileen Kozey, Indianapolis IN
225 0.76 Diane Scott, Clinton IN
226 0.76 Adela Pollock, Carmel IN
227 0.75 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
228 0.72 Sara Janson, Noblesville IN
229 0.72 Carol Kerrigan, Carmel IN
230 0.71 Paul Kirkhoff, Indianapolis IN
231 0.71 Gordon Jones, New Palestine IN
232 0.67 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
233 0.67 John Lauter, Carmel IN
234 0.67 Daryl Halverson, Indianapolis IN
235 0.67 Anne Bradley, Indianapolis IN
236 0.66 Sheila Baker, Indianapolis IN
237 0.66 Penni Brodey, Indianapolis IN
238 0.66 John Beltz, Indianapolis IN
239 0.66 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
240 0.66 David Nagler, Indianapolis IN
241 0.63 Helaine Herman, Carmel IN
242 0.60 Thomas Koralewski, Danville IN
243 0.60 Robert Green, Indianapolis IN
244 0.60 Patricia Rush, Indianapolis IN
245 0.60 Marjorie Crone, Louisville KY
246 0.60 Janet Fishback, New Albany IN
247 0.55 Mary Kaberna Testin, Carmel IN
248 0.55 Alka Kapur, Carmel IN
249 0.54 Karen Karpinski, Bloomington IN
250 0.54 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
251 0.54 James Rowen, Indianapolis IN
252 0.54 Elayne Ostrower, Bloomington IN
253 0.51 Sandra Masters, Indianapolis IN
254 0.50 Ingrid Toschlog, Indianapolis IN
255 0.50 Gene Poston, Indianapolis IN
256 0.50 Delores Watson, Fishers IN
257 0.50 Carole Potter, Indianapolis IN
258 0.47 Pat Landgraf, Indianapolis IN
259 0.47 John Klepfer, Indianapolis IN
260 0.47 Jerry Johnson, Indianapolis IN
261 0.46 Barbara Solomon, Indianapolis IN
262 0.43 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
263 0.42 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
264 0.42 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
265 0.38 Thomas Mouzakis, Indianapolis IN
266 0.38 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
267 0.37 Jean McLeish, Indianapolis IN
268 0.32 Joanne Wright, Fishers IN
269 0.32 Doug Avery, Indianapolis IN
270 0.32 David Kahane, Evansville IN
271 0.30 Mary Perkins, Indianapolis IN
272 0.30 Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN
273 0.30 Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN
274 0.28 Nancy Field, Indianapolis IN
275 0.28 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
276 0.27 Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN
277 0.27 Lawrence Latchaw, Indianapolis IN
278 0.22 Ghega Sneider, Carmel IN
279 0.20 Phyllis Schahet, Indianapolis IN
280 0.20 Lisa Kincaid, Fishers IN
281 0.20 Jane Darlington, Carmel IN
282 0.19 John Pecsok, Indianapolis IN
|