Thurs Morn Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 7.83 |
Leah Mann - Rosalie Rappin; Jeremaih | 63.78%
| 5.87 |
Sandi Leavitt - Arny Leavitt; Jeremaih | 63.66%
| 4.40 |
Pennie Levin - Sue Agramonte; Queen Of Clubs | 62.06%
| 3.41 |
Joy Levee - Jackie Scott; Jeremaih | 60.81%
| 2.56 |
William Clarke - Leonard Block; Queen Of Clubs | 60.68%
| 2.25 |
Ellyn Batko - S Goldman; Queen Of Clubs | 60.67%
| 1.92 |
Barbara Rubin - Gail Goldstein; Queen Of Clubs | 59.32%
| 1.44 |
Daniel Blum - Victor Carter; Jeremaih | 58.80%
| 1.13 |
Susan Fox - Danna Dudnick; Queen Of Clubs | 57.08%
| 2.38 |
Randee Johnson - Ronna Warshauer; Queen Of Clubs | 55.21%
| 1.79 |
Allen Muchin - Harvey Wineberg; Jeremaih | 55.13%
| 1.34 |
Leonard Dubin - Robert Young; Jeremaih | 54.86%
| 1.03 |
Richard Cohen - Elaine Frank; Queen Of Clubs | 51.89%
| 0.75 |
Gunilla Flater - Jim Peterson; Jeremaih | 50.46%
| 0.64 |
Marti Goldberg - Adrienne Glazov; Queen Of Clubs | 50.22%
| |
---|
Thurs Morn Open Pairs Thursday Morn Session
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Leah Mann - Rosalie Rappin; Jeremaih | 63.78%
| 1.17 | Steven Norvich - David Starratt; Jeremaih | 59.83%
| 0.84 | Judy Isenberg - Janie Strauss; Jeremaih | 57.99%
| 0.58 | Nancy Frank - Marshall Baum; Jeremaih | 56.09%
| 0.65 | Jerome Soltan - Cherie Kessler; Jeremaih | 48.41%
| 0.65 | Judy Filler - Fylis Herst; Jeremaih | 48.41%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.67 | Joy Levee - Jackie Scott; Jeremaih | 60.81%
| 1.17 | Frank Samuels - Joy Eckerling; Jeremaih | 59.59%
| 0.84 | Allen Muchin - Harvey Wineberg; Jeremaih | 55.13%
| 0.58 | Irwin Novick - Allen Dubner; Jeremaih | 51.71%
| |
---|
Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.75 | Sandi Leavitt - Arny Leavitt; Jeremaih | 63.66%
| 1.23 | Daniel Blum - Victor Carter; Jeremaih | 58.80%
| 0.88 | Sandra Levin - Harold Landsman; Jeremaih | 55.79%
| 0.61 | Donna Shavell - Phyllis Citow; Jeremaih | 55.32%
| 0.70 | Deborah Gundersen - Ora Hepworth; Jeremaih | 49.77%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.49 | Paul Hills - David Hudson; Jeremaih | 59.95%
| 1.49 | Sharon Fellars - L James Phillips; Jeremaih | 59.95%
| 1.07 | Leonard Dubin - Robert Young; Jeremaih | 54.86%
| 0.61 | Nick Oliver - Madlyne Zoltan; Jeremaih | 53.24%
| 0.75 | Gunilla Flater - Jim Peterson; Jeremaih | 50.46%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Pennie Levin - Sue Agramonte; Queen Of Clubs | 62.06%
| 1.58 | William Clarke - Leonard Block; Queen Of Clubs | 60.68%
| 1.13 | Frank Redman - Marlene Konik; Queen Of Clubs | 54.08%
| 0.79 | Henry Meurer - S Richard Dembinsky; Queen Of Clubs | 53.76%
| 1.03 | Richard Cohen - Elaine Frank; Queen Of Clubs | 51.89%
| 0.38 | Kay Hathaway - Annette Caron; Queen Of Clubs | 51.58%
| 0.74 | William Cape - Carole Jackson; Queen Of Clubs | 51.45%
| 0.51 | Carrol Herber - Marilyn Mathews; Queen Of Clubs | 49.95%
| 0.29 | M Patricia Grober - Martin Richards; Queen Of Clubs | 49.85%
| 0.61 | Jenny Schwartz - Mady Elman; Queen Of Clubs | 46.90%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 2.25 | Ellyn Batko - S Goldman; Queen Of Clubs | 60.67%
| 1.58 | Barbara Rubin - Gail Goldstein; Queen Of Clubs | 59.32%
| 1.13 | Susan Fox - Danna Dudnick; Queen Of Clubs | 57.08%
| 0.79 | Sonja Shiner - Lynn Patinkin; Queen Of Clubs | 56.86%
| 0.92 | Randee Johnson - Ronna Warshauer; Queen Of Clubs | 55.21%
| 0.54 | Lesley Anixter - Lynn Goldman; Queen Of Clubs | 55.07%
| 0.32 | Florence Grinell - Sharon Abrams; Queen Of Clubs | 54.22%
| 0.31 | Linda Rashkow - Lois Mills; Queen Of Clubs | 51.66%
| 0.64 | Marti Goldberg - Adrienne Glazov; Queen Of Clubs | 50.22%
| 0.46 | Lois Unell - Patricia Stone; Queen Of Clubs | 49.10%
| |
---|