Total masterpoints: 6412.10 earned by 749 players.
Total attendance: 1125 tables.
1 91.27 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
2 91.09 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
3 91.09 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
4 86.69 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
5 86.69 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
6 67.07 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
7 66.14 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
8 66.14 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
9 65.70 Martin Baff, Beachwood OH
10 60.24 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
11 54.94 Marc Rabinowitz, Sunny Isles Bch FL
12 50.58 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
13 50.42 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
14 50.29 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
15 50.29 Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
16 46.94 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
17 46.94 Elliot Itkin, Lovettsville VA
18 42.65 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
19 42.36 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
20 41.79 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
21 40.87 Lloyd Loux, Westlake OH
22 39.88 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
23 39.73 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
24 39.65 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
25 39.65 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
26 39.62 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
27 39.60 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
28 39.02 John Toy, Buffalo NY
29 38.52 Yan Wang, Scarborough ON
30 38.52 Jeff Luo, North York ON
31 37.73 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
32 36.31 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
33 36.09 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
34 36.06 Greg Michaels, Lorain OH
35 35.27 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
36 34.82 Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY
37 34.82 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
38 33.72 George Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
39 33.05 Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY
40 30.49 Kumar Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
41 30.20 Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA
42 30.20 Edward Alcoff, Pittsburgh PA
43 28.63 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
44 26.92 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
45 26.82 Hans Jacobs, Downsview ON
46 26.03 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
47 25.50 Rick Benstock, Buffalo NY
48 25.44 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
49 25.25 Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH
50 25.20 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
51 24.84 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
52 24.35 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
53 24.35 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
54 24.21 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
55 23.88 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
56 23.36 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
57 23.16 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
58 23.16 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
59 22.80 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
60 22.80 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
61 22.32 Raymond De Colibus, Circleville OH
62 22.32 John Hosterman, Circleville OH
63 22.18 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
64 21.38 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
65 21.16 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
66 21.13 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
67 21.12 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
68 20.95 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
69 20.84 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
70 20.67 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
71 20.41 Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH
72 20.41 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
73 20.34 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
74 20.13 Charles Smith, Erie PA
75 20.08 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
76 19.93 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
77 19.91 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
78 19.84 John Tscholl, Canton OH
79 19.62 Gena Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
80 19.46 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
81 19.34 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
82 19.04 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
83 18.80 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
84 18.49 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
85 18.39 Nancy Hunter, Twinsburg OH
86 18.35 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
87 18.20 Dale Fishbeck, Youngstown OH
88 18.20 Carol Beardmore, Youngtown OH
89 18.15 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
90 18.14 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
91 18.14 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
92 18.12 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
93 17.76 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
94 17.54 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Fls OH
95 17.22 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
96 17.20 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
97 17.07 Patricia Novak, Mentor OH
98 17.07 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
99 16.75 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
100 16.69 Paula Madvid, Chagrin Falls OH
101 16.69 Evelyn Charna, Chagrin Falls OH
102 16.59 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
103 16.59 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
104 16.56 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
105 16.54 G Stanley Harman, Marietta OH
106 16.54 D Pierce, Parkersburg WV
107 16.31 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
108 16.31 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
109 16.25 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
110 15.90 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
111 15.72 Lucille Race, Cleveland OH
112 15.52 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
113 15.28 Vivien Sevin, Lyndhurst OH
114 15.17 Pat Chisholm, Macedonia OH
115 15.15 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
116 15.01 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
117 14.88 Cathy Marsteller, Niles OH
118 14.83 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
119 14.78 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Fls OH
120 14.59 Wendy Krause, Toronto ON
121 14.59 Arnold Krause, Toronto ON
122 14.54 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
123 14.54 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
124 14.53 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
125 14.46 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
126 14.43 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
127 14.29 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
128 14.22 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
129 14.06 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
130 14.02 Lois Rau, Beachwood OH
131 14.00 Nancy Evans, Cuyahoga Falls OH
132 14.00 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
133 13.80 Marilyn De Carlo, Akron OH
134 13.58 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
135 13.37 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
136 13.35 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
137 13.26 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
138 13.26 Sam Den, Mentor OH
139 13.21 Terence Murray, Canfield OH
140 13.21 Rebecca Murray, Canfield OH
141 13.10 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
142 13.10 Mary Schultze, Union MI
143 12.93 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
144 12.93 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
145 12.93 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
146 12.93 Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI
147 12.91 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
148 12.51 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
149 12.35 Kay Varga, North Olmsted OH
150 12.34 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
151 12.28 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI
152 12.28 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
153 12.28 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
154 12.14 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
155 11.90 Robert Zwack, Gibsonia PA
156 11.89 M Peterson, Gassville AR
157 11.68 Joseph Newton, Niles OH
158 11.49 Bradley Sevcik, Olmsted Falls OH
159 11.42 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
160 11.23 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
161 11.08 William Syfer, Stow OH
162 11.08 Rosemary Kleis, Solon OH
163 11.08 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
164 10.94 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
165 10.94 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
166 10.89 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
167 10.85 Tom Piper, N Huntingdon PA
168 10.85 K Piper, N Huntingdon PA
169 10.77 Virginia Padvorac, Strongsville OH
170 10.70 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
171 10.59 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
172 10.55 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
173 10.49 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
174 10.34 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
175 10.28 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
176 10.15 Jean Joseph, Cleveland OH
177 10.09 Jack Shapiro, Beachwood OH
178 9.88 John Bacon, Cleveland OH
179 9.86 Albert Freeman, Shaker Heights OH
180 9.84 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
181 9.82 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
182 9.81 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
183 9.73 Betty Miller, Akron OH
184 9.71 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
185 9.69 Mark Niemi, Lakewood OH
186 9.62 Rosalyn Sukenik, Cleveland OH
187 9.45 Sally Kane, Cleveland OH
188 9.44 Keith Sechler, Middleburg Hts OH
189 9.43 Jim Breckel, Medina OH
190 9.38 Elisabeth Alexander, Chagrin Falls OH
191 9.35 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
192 9.25 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
193 9.24 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
194 9.21 Harriet Kitay, Solon OH
195 9.21 Cheryl Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
196 9.16 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
197 9.16 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
198 9.15 Chet Jain, Willoughby OH
199 9.13 June France, Akron OH
200 9.13 John Harper, Peninsula OH
201 9.01 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
202 8.98 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
203 8.98 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
204 8.93 Marylou Harmon, Chagrin Falls OH
205 8.89 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
206 8.83 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
207 8.82 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
208 8.77 John Marhofer, Akron OH
209 8.71 Richard Huff, Medina OH
210 8.68 Ron Miner, Chargrin Falls OH
211 8.64 Rick La Manna, Olmsted Falls OH
212 8.64 Kathleen La Manna, Olmsted Falls OH
213 8.64 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
214 8.63 Joanne Kirk, Chagrin Falls OH
215 8.57 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
216 8.44 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
217 8.43 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
218 8.37 Michael Roberts, Youngstown OH
219 8.36 Gary Sikon, North Royalton OH
220 8.32 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
221 8.28 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hghts OH
222 8.24 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
223 8.24 Carol Gibboney, Latrobe PA
224 8.22 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
225 8.18 Eugene Gordon, Cleveland OH
226 8.11 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
227 8.00 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
228 7.96 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
229 7.96 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
230 7.94 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
231 7.92 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
232 7.90 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
233 7.90 Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL
234 7.83 David Bilek, Independence OH
235 7.81 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
236 7.80 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
237 7.76 John Reed, Chagrin Falls OH
238 7.75 James Mooney, Dade City FL
239 7.72 Janice Scibbe, Brecksville OH
240 7.72 Herbert Scibbe, Brecksville OH
241 7.72 Helen Baker, Norton OH
242 7.69 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
243 7.68 William Cornwell, Hubbard OH
244 7.58 Arnold Rathje, Solon OH
245 7.56 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
246 7.53 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
247 7.38 Sarah Wozniak, Murrysville PA
248 7.36 Stanley Broadwater, Pittsburgh PA
249 7.36 Kathy Pfeffer, Pittsburgh PA
250 7.34 Sylvia Camilli, Weirton WV
251 7.34 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
252 7.34 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
253 7.34 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
254 7.31 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
255 7.22 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
256 7.22 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
257 7.22 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
258 7.11 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
259 7.10 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
260 6.95 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
261 6.93 Ronald Kaminsky, Mentor OH
262 6.93 Rita Kaminsky, Mentor OH
263 6.88 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
264 6.88 Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN
265 6.88 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
266 6.87 Barbara Speer, Beachwood OH
267 6.85 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
268 6.85 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
269 6.85 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
270 6.85 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
271 6.83 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
272 6.82 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
273 6.82 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
274 6.82 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
275 6.81 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
276 6.81 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
277 6.80 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
278 6.80 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
279 6.78 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
280 6.78 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
281 6.78 Elaine Mast, Oakdale PA
282 6.68 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
283 6.68 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
284 6.63 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
285 6.63 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
286 6.60 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
287 6.60 Angela Bertasson, St Thomas ON
288 6.59 Laurie Caylen, Rochester MI
289 6.59 Jeri Cochran, Pinckney MI
290 6.58 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
291 6.47 Irene Toth, Parma OH
292 6.40 Marcia Seeger, Penfield NY
293 6.40 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
294 6.38 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
295 6.38 Joseph Velardita, Clarkston GA
296 6.35 William Patch, Hilliard OH
297 6.34 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
298 6.34 David Norris, Rocky River OH
299 6.29 William Holt, Sewickley PA
300 6.29 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
301 6.28 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
302 6.28 Peter Howell, Pittsburgh PA
303 6.28 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
304 6.28 Carol Bolen, Gibsonia PA
305 6.16 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
306 6.10 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
307 6.10 Albert Jennings, Pittsburgh PA
308 6.08 Marie Henry, Pittsburgh PA
309 6.08 Arthur Henry, Pittsburgh PA
310 5.99 Lewis Bernard Jr, Solon OH
311 5.98 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
312 5.93 P. Charlene Benedict, Murrysville PA
313 5.92 Roger Sokol, Minooka IL
314 5.92 Bruce Sokol, Stevensville MI
315 5.90 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
316 5.88 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
317 5.88 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
318 5.87 Peter Rice, Loveland OH
319 5.87 Judy Rice, Loveland OH
320 5.78 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
321 5.78 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
322 5.75 Mitchell Eggers, Bay Village OH
323 5.58 Iola Croner, Ambridge PA
324 5.55 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
325 5.55 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
326 5.55 Kevin Phipps, Wooster OH
327 5.55 Karen Wagner, Wooster OH
328 5.48 Arthur Ehrler, Cleveland OH
329 5.41 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
330 5.36 Paul Klarreich, Miami FL
331 5.31 Mickey Vastine, Bay Village OH
332 5.31 Laurie Carr, Honolulu HI
333 5.31 Gary Hatten, Kettering OH
334 5.30 John Vastine, Bay Village OH
335 5.28 Richard Sheldon, Beachwood OH
336 5.28 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
337 5.28 Claire Podor, Beachwood OH
338 5.26 W Thomas Stahl, Vermilion OH
339 5.26 Katy Moyer, Silver Lake OH
340 5.26 Donald Moyer, Silver Lake OH
341 5.26 Dale Durbin, Stow OH
342 5.24 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
343 5.20 William Grant, Euclid OH
344 5.20 Joyce Goodman, Beachwood OH
345 5.18 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
346 5.18 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
347 5.18 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
348 5.18 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
349 5.13 Michael Creager, Cleveland OH
350 5.12 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
351 5.11 Ann Markunas, Hudson OH
352 5.10 Thomas Kraynak, Sagamore Hills OH
353 5.10 Dennis Bushman, Lexington KY
354 5.10 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
355 5.09 Jack Knudson, Solon OH
356 5.07 Laura Ross, Solon OH
357 5.04 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
358 5.02 Mary Ann Morell, Cleveland OH
359 5.01 Despina Georgas, Toronto ON
360 5.01 Brent Gibbs, Toronto ON
361 4.99 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
362 4.97 Gary Collins, University Hts OH
363 4.82 Lana Creal, Warren PA
364 4.82 Douglas Megill, Warren PA
365 4.78 Woodrow Ban, Hudson OH
366 4.76 Patti Pinkerton, Aurara OH
367 4.72 William Nichols, Franklin PA
368 4.72 Cooper Oliver, Franklin PA
369 4.67 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
370 4.67 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
371 4.66 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
372 4.65 Donald Little, Canton OH
373 4.63 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
374 4.61 William Dickinson, Northfield OH
375 4.56 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
376 4.55 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
377 4.54 Sandra Schuchert, Sewickley PA
378 4.47 Maureen Depenbrok, Chardon OH
379 4.47 Bonnie Pisching, Chardon OH
380 4.47 Barbara Sobel, Willoughby Hill OH
381 4.44 Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
382 4.44 Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
383 4.43 Sally Shaffer, Akron OH
384 4.43 Linda Beringer, Akron OH
385 4.43 Janet Mungo, Akron OH
386 4.43 Bonnie Aberth, Akron OH
387 4.42 Mary Jane Bohl, Pittsburgh PA
388 4.42 Henry Bohl Jr, Pittsburgh PA
389 4.41 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
390 4.41 George Grant, Akron OH
391 4.38 Joe Novak, Mentor OH
392 4.38 Betty Holdstein, Beachwood OH
393 4.31 Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH
394 4.30 Paul Cronin, Niagara Falls ON
395 4.30 Mary Jo Crone, East Aurora NY
396 4.25 James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA
397 4.20 Susan Conrad, Madison OH
398 4.17 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
399 4.17 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
400 4.17 Henry Curtis, Rocky River OH
401 4.17 Christine Curtis, Rocky River OH
402 4.12 John Power, Westlake OH
403 4.10 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
404 4.10 George Koberg, Westlake OH
405 4.10 Dale Gregg, Presto PA
406 4.08 Eileen Kless, Cleveland OH
407 4.08 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
408 4.06 Aloise Bates, Shaker Heights OH
409 4.05 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
410 4.02 William Foster, Rochester NY
411 4.02 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
412 3.99 JoLee Nazworth, Green Cv Spgs FL
413 3.97 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
414 3.97 Joseph Dragoun, Steubenville OH
415 3.97 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
416 3.88 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
417 3.88 George Friedland, Solon OH
418 3.88 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
419 3.83 Joan Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
420 3.83 C Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
421 3.76 James Vail, Cleveland GA
422 3.71 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
423 3.70 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
424 3.69 Donna Kellerman, Bradenton FL
425 3.67 Robert Ewigleben, Albion MI
426 3.67 Jayne Ewigleben, Albion MI
427 3.64 Clare Kromar, Lyndhurst OH
428 3.63 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
429 3.62 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
430 3.53 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
431 3.52 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
432 3.52 Bonnie Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
433 3.52 Allen Selling, Erie PA
434 3.38 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
435 3.36 Sharon Bushman, Lexington KY
436 3.36 Cookie Marcus, Beachwood OH
437 3.34 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
438 3.30 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
439 3.30 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
440 3.30 Barbara Meckler, Pepper Pike OH
441 3.29 Norma Rebtoy, Derry PA
442 3.29 Marilyn Pavlokovic, Greensburg PA
443 3.26 Marilyn Cagin, Pepper Pike OH
444 3.25 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
445 3.25 David Hemmer, East Amherst NY
446 3.23 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
447 3.23 Mike Varble, Solon OH
448 3.23 Judith Perman, Glenshaw PA
449 3.23 Joseph Secka Sr, Pittsburgh PA
450 3.23 Bobbie Varble, Solon OH
451 3.23 Betty Nesbit, Glenshaw PA
452 3.22 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
453 3.22 James Martin, Painesville OH
454 3.19 Harvey Cohen, Seven Hills OH
455 3.16 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
456 3.15 Helene Weiss, Beachwood OH
457 3.14 Patricia Young, Erie PA
458 3.13 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
459 3.07 Mort Pierce, Chagrin Falls OH
460 3.01 Harold Fast, Chagrin Falls OH
461 3.00 Faye Bernstein, Cleveland OH
462 2.98 William Harrison, Akron OH
463 2.98 James Lewis, Sheffield Lake OH
464 2.97 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
465 2.97 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
466 2.97 Doris Weil, Beachwood OH
467 2.96 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
468 2.96 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
469 2.96 Edward Krauss, Columbus OH
470 2.94 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
471 2.94 James Coleman, Cuyahoga Falls OH
472 2.93 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
473 2.92 Albert Shuki, Northfield OH
474 2.91 Martha Thompson, Cleveland OH
475 2.86 Mary Kay Covington, Beachwood OH
476 2.83 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
477 2.83 Brad Swimmer, Beachwood OH
478 2.78 Jacqueline Wobith, Akron OH
479 2.78 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
480 2.73 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
481 2.73 Moreene Christgau, Lyndhurst OH
482 2.73 Mary Jane Pickett, Stow OH
483 2.73 Marie Nuetzel, Stow OH
484 2.73 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
485 2.73 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
486 2.73 C. Daniel Sommer, Brecksville OH
487 2.73 Barbara Lilenfeld, Asheville NC
488 2.70 William Lippy, Warren OH
489 2.70 Sandra Lippy, Warren OH
490 2.70 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
491 2.70 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
492 2.70 Beth Anderson, Warren OH
493 2.70 Agnes Hodge, Warren OH
494 2.68 John Wright, Vermilion OH
495 2.68 Betty Wright, Vermilion OH
496 2.67 Sue Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
497 2.67 James Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
498 2.66 Zoe Bylin, Skillman NJ
499 2.66 Morton Klein, Beachwood OH
500 2.65 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
501 2.61 Adele Newman, Akron OH
502 2.60 Jan Wendelken, Akron OH
503 2.59 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
504 2.54 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
505 2.54 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
506 2.54 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
507 2.54 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
508 2.54 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
509 2.54 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
510 2.53 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
511 2.51 Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH
512 2.51 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
513 2.49 William Toler, Bay Village OH
514 2.49 Ann Kostell, Westlake OH
515 2.40 Dorothy Piovano, Medina OH
516 2.39 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
517 2.39 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
518 2.38 Tom Kirk, Avon Lake OH
519 2.33 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
520 2.30 Carol Cooperider, North Olmsted OH
521 2.27 Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH
522 2.27 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
523 2.25 William Jaras, Brecksville OH
524 2.25 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
525 2.25 Carol Jaras, Brecksville OH
526 2.22 Sophie Novak, Solon OH
527 2.22 Judy Hanna, Vero Beach FL
528 2.22 Dave Anthony, E Liverpool OH
529 2.20 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
530 2.19 Kay Duplin, Louisville OH
531 2.19 Katie Hines, Canton OH
532 2.16 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
533 2.16 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
534 2.13 Shirley Schaffer, Youngstown OH
535 2.13 Bill Schaffer, Youngstown OH
536 2.12 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
537 2.12 Philip Laier, Canton OH
538 2.12 Patricia Gibbs, Cleveland OH
539 2.12 Don McAffee, Cleveland OH
540 2.10 Mariellen White, Solon OH
541 2.09 Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
542 2.09 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
543 2.08 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
544 2.08 Robert Kramer, E Palestine OH
545 2.06 Carol Steele, Elyria OH
546 1.98 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
547 1.98 John Olesky, Canton OH
548 1.97 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
549 1.97 Jacquelyne Plummer, Latrobe PA
550 1.93 Robin Whitacre, Massillon OH
551 1.93 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
552 1.91 Marilyn Doman, Chagrin Falls OH
553 1.91 Dorothy Rendlesham, Mayfield Hts OH
554 1.90 Peta Moskowitz, Cleveland OH
555 1.90 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
556 1.89 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
557 1.85 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
558 1.85 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
559 1.84 Bob Whyler, Akron OH
560 1.82 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
561 1.82 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
562 1.80 Susan Loveman, Shaker Heights OH
563 1.80 Herman Waltemate, Brecksville OH
564 1.80 Arlene Loveman, Cleveland OH
565 1.79 Shirley Burke, Olmsted Falls OH
566 1.79 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
567 1.79 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
568 1.77 David Hobe, Strongsville OH
569 1.75 Robin Quigney, Mentor OH
570 1.75 Bill Quigney, Mentor OH
571 1.72 Elsiemae Smith, Cuyahoga Falls OH
572 1.70 Wm Roberts, N Ridgeville OH
573 1.70 Mary Roberts, N Ridgeville OH
574 1.70 Irene Bernstein, Solon OH
575 1.67 Willa Dean Lowery, Pittsburgh PA
576 1.67 Katherine Ingalls, Shaker Heights OH
577 1.67 Karen Steele, Allison Park PA
578 1.66 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
579 1.66 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
580 1.66 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
581 1.66 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
582 1.64 Jean Sulzberger, Aurora OH
583 1.62 Miriam Tamburro, Cleveland OH
584 1.62 Beverly Nagy, Cleveland OH
585 1.60 Katy Gleason, Pepper Pike OH
586 1.60 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
587 1.60 Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH
588 1.54 Paul Smith, Clayton NC
589 1.51 Patsy Bachman, Butler PA
590 1.51 Jean Brackett, Butler PA
591 1.48 Jane Thomas, Waite Hill OH
592 1.48 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
593 1.46 Larry Long, Canton OH
594 1.45 Lowell Lutz, Brunswick OH
595 1.45 Karl Stechele, Brunswick OH
596 1.45 Charlene Benedict, PA
597 1.44 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
598 1.44 Mary Alice Brandt, Steubenville OH
599 1.44 Donna Hill, Steubenville OH
600 1.42 Mary Smith, Gates Mills OH
601 1.40 Lynda Gillinov, Boca Raton FL
602 1.39 George Cotterman, Barnesville OH
603 1.38 Tom Kirk,
604 1.38 McKinley Whittlesey, Bratenahl OH
605 1.38 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
606 1.33 Sanford Ozan, Cleveland OH
607 1.33 Peter Korda, Columbus OH
608 1.33 Erna Pavick, North Royalton OH
609 1.33 Edith Korda, Columbus OH
610 1.33 Adrienne Ozan, Cleveland OH
611 1.32 Fred Eberlin, Cleveland OH
612 1.30 Virginia Colville, East Cleveland OH
613 1.25 Patricia Petruzzi, Independence OH
614 1.25 Eileen Gold, Cleveland OH
615 1.22 Mary Ann Leber, Aurora OH
616 1.22 Beth Danemiller, OH
617 1.19 Brenda Goldberg, Shaker Heights OH
618 1.18 Anne Hendricks, Cleveland OH
619 1.16 Richard Marvin, N Ridgeville OH
620 1.15 Marilyn Matia, Solon OH
621 1.14 Raymond Palascak, Fairview Park OH
622 1.14 Laura Palascak, Rocky River OH
623 1.13 Carol Long, Dublin OH
624 1.12 Kathleen Frindt, Avon Lake OH
625 1.12 Barbara Zink, Olmsted Falls OH
626 1.08 Julia Allen, Willoughby OH
627 1.05 Shirley Leventhal, Cleveland OH
628 1.04 Linda Gracey, Twinsburg OH
629 1.04 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
630 1.04 Lawrence Marracino, Canton OH
631 1.04 Janice Smith, Beaver Falls PA
632 1.04 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
633 1.04 Barbara Marracino, Canton OH
634 1.01 Martha Wilk, Willoughby OH
635 0.97 Keith Pugsley, Oakville ON
636 0.97 Katherine Pugsley, Oakville ON
637 0.95 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
638 0.95 Jeannie McCormick, Allison Park PA
639 0.94 Yvonne Paul, Richmond Hts OH
640 0.94 Ruth Gholston, Cleveland OH
641 0.92 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
642 0.92 Marilyn Hanson, Solon OH
643 0.92 John Hanson, Solon OH
644 0.92 David English, Chagrin Falls OH
645 0.91 Helen Israelstam, Beachwood OH
646 0.90 George Miller, Westlake OH
647 0.88 Richard Kaufman, Beachwood OH
648 0.88 Ken Resnick, Pepper Pike OH
649 0.88 Jimmy Deen, Cleveland OH
650 0.88 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
651 0.87 Robert Leibold, Brunswick OH
652 0.87 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
653 0.87 Betty Hollister, Chagrin Falls OH
654 0.85 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
655 0.85 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
656 0.85 Joann Fekete, N Ridgeville OH
657 0.85 Janice Huntley, Elyria OH
658 0.84 Judy Fishman, Cleveland OH
659 0.84 Daryl Bailey, Pepper Pike OH
660 0.83 William Cashbaugh, Onekama MI
661 0.83 Louis Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
662 0.83 Jean Bloomfield, Beachwood OH
663 0.83 Janet Joseph, Grafton OH
664 0.83 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
665 0.83 Cheryle Davis, Elyria OH
666 0.83 Carol Cashbaugh, Onekama MI
667 0.82 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
668 0.81 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
669 0.79 Phyllis Reisman, Jupiter FL
670 0.79 Kathy Kovacs, Westlake OH
671 0.79 J Adams, Columbus OH
672 0.79 Gene McKimm, Cleveland OH
673 0.78 Susan Petro, Mentor OH
674 0.78 Robert Berton, Broadview Hts OH
675 0.78 Kanti Patel, Mentor OH
676 0.76 Arthur Obrock, Shaker Heights OH
677 0.74 William Alcorn, Cleveland OH
678 0.74 Patricia Leberknight, Chagrin Falls OH
679 0.74 Pamela Elston, Cleveland Hgts OH
680 0.74 N Carbone, Crabtree PA
681 0.74 Elizabeth Carbone, Crabtree PA
682 0.73 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
683 0.71 Chase Bonnette, St Clairsville OH
684 0.70 Rouann Garling, Independence OH
685 0.69 Mary Conway, Cleveland OH
686 0.69 Janet Morter, Mentor OH
687 0.69 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
688 0.69 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
689 0.68 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
690 0.68 Patricia Attamante, Willoughby OH
691 0.68 Lille Mortensen, Cleveland OH
692 0.68 Betty Hitchcock, Mentor OH
693 0.67 Kerrie Crane, Hudson OH
694 0.67 Jonathan Crane, Hudson OH
695 0.65 Kathy Eisner, Cleveland OH
696 0.65 Judy Kaye, Aurora OH
697 0.65 Helen Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
698 0.65 Donald Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
699 0.63 Geraldean Jones, Cleveland OH
700 0.62 William Kintz, North Canton OH
701 0.62 Tucker Marston, Gates Mills OH
702 0.62 Mary Jo Kintz, North Canton OH
703 0.62 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
704 0.62 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
705 0.62 Jean Marston, Gates Mills OH
706 0.62 Janice Swan, Canton OH
707 0.62 Jan Watson, Lksid Marblhd OH
708 0.62 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
709 0.62 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
710 0.62 Elizabeth Tone, Chagrin Falls OH
711 0.62 Clifford Needham Jr, Pittsburgh PA
712 0.62 Charlene Collins, Willoughby OH
713 0.61 Linda Wiener, Moreland Hills OH
714 0.60 Marlyn Gilbert, Lyndhurst OH
715 0.60 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hius OH
716 0.60 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
717 0.59 Ruth Romito, Twinsburg OH
718 0.56 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
719 0.56 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
720 0.56 Jerry McEntee, North Canton OH
721 0.56 Ella Uretsky, Columbus OH
722 0.56 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
723 0.55 Doug Stark, Cecil PA
724 0.55 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
725 0.52 Thomas Ritter, Erie PA
726 0.52 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
727 0.52 Anne Jedlicka, Edinboro PA
728 0.50 Robert Garon, Cleveland OH
729 0.49 Carl Winters, Parma OH
730 0.45 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
731 0.41 Judith Kaufman, Beachwood OH
732 0.41 Jane Wolf, Cleveland OH
733 0.39 Yolanda Adorni, Cleveland OH
734 0.39 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
735 0.39 Harriet Adelstein, Chagrin Falls OH
736 0.31 Kermit Wolford, Aurora OH
737 0.31 James Novak, Solon OH
738 0.31 Catherine Wolford, Aurora OH
739 0.26 Scott Baldwin, Cambridg Spgs PA
740 0.26 Madeleine Obrock, Shaker Heights OH
741 0.26 Lois Buseck, Erie PA
742 0.26 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
743 0.23 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
744 0.20 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
745 0.20 Phyllis Froimson, Shaker Hts OH
746 0.20 Dee Weisberg, Cleveland OH
747 0.19 Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH
748 0.19 Myra Weiss, Cleveland OH
749 0.19 Linda Moskowitz, Chagrin Falls OH
|