Total masterpoints: 655.39 earned by 172 players.
Total attendance: 190 tables.
1 29.83 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
2 29.83 D Stobo, Sudbury ON
3 26.27 Frances Freeman, Englehart ON
4 26.27 Dale Freeman, Englehart ON
5 16.38 Michel Malette, Sudbury ON
6 16.38 Lloyd Harris, Sudbury ON
7 13.02 Ruth Browning, Lanark ON
8 13.02 J Ross, Dowling ON
9 8.92 George Franko, North Bay ON
10 8.92 Doug Oman, North Bay ON
11 8.68 Wendy Champaign, North Bay ON
12 8.68 Celia Frederick, North Bay ON
13 8.54 Edna Dreisinger, Sudbury ON
14 8.32 John Lloyd, Pembroke ON
15 8.32 Amanda Walley, Pembroke ON
16 8.06 Marilyn Kalbfleisch, Orillia ON
17 8.06 Danny Schamehorn, Washago ON
18 7.87 Hellmut Plattner, Golden Lake ON
19 7.87 David Cybulski, Pembroke ON
20 7.44 Sally Lamothe, Sudbury ON
21 7.44 Linda Anderson, Sudbury ON
22 7.23 Patrick Coulombe, Rouyn-Noranda QC
23 7.23 Clermont Pageau, Rouyn-Noranda QC
24 7.14 Martin Newland, North Bay ON
25 7.14 Marc Langevin, North Bay ON
26 6.89 Douglas Martin, New Liskeard ON
27 6.89 Alan Young, New Liskeard ON
28 6.47 Emmanuelle Gunter, North Bay ON
29 6.17 Ulysse Desmarais, Sudbury ON
30 6.15 Donna Yetman, North Bay ON
31 5.94 Linda Frotten, North Bay ON
32 5.94 Florence Barber, North Bay ON
33 5.86 Jennifer O'Hara, Sudbury ON
34 5.66 Michel Piche, Rouyn-Noranda QC
35 5.66 Leo Provencher, Rouyn-Noranda QC
36 5.23 W Luzine, North Bay ON
37 5.23 J Luzine, North Bay ON
38 5.06 Richard Beaulieu, Calgary AL
39 4.96 Tzvetalin Vassilev, North Bay ON
40 4.96 Sharon Wicklander, Sudbury ON
41 4.90 Gordon Zubyck, Elk Lake ON
42 4.90 Colleen Zubyck, Elk Lake ON
43 4.81 John Biondi, North Bay ON
44 4.77 Suzanne Bisson, Rouyn-Noranda QC
45 4.77 Laurielle Bastien, Rouyn-Noranda QC
46 4.54 Vicki Dale, Sudbury ON
47 4.38 June Will, North Bay ON
48 4.24 Rashmi Garg, Sudbury ON
49 4.24 Mary Guy, Sudbury ON
50 4.24 Eunice Belisle, Sudbury ON
51 4.24 Elizabeth Levin, Sudbury ON
52 4.06 Sylvia Gray, Powassan ON
53 4.05 Lorraine Godin, Pembroke ON
54 4.05 Elizabeth Johns, Pembroke ON
55 3.79 Peter Greco, North Bay ON
56 3.79 Doris Toswell, North Bay ON
57 3.79 Charlotte Ames, North Bay ON
58 3.79 Barry Elliott, North Bay ON
59 3.69 Ellis Wallace, North Bay ON
60 3.58 Charles Crispin, Sudbury ON
61 3.53 Jacques Lemire, Rouyn-Noranda QC
62 3.53 Jacqueline Beauchemin, Rouyn-Noranda QC
63 3.48 Ilene Phipps, Lively ON
64 3.41 Rosaire East, Rouyn-Noranda QC
65 3.41 Lise Santerre, Rouyn-Noranda QC
66 3.35 Rizwan Ul Haq, Sudbury ON
67 3.35 Brij Garg, Sudbury ON
68 3.25 Serge Lavallee, Rouyn-Noranda QC
69 3.19 Salina Poon, North Bay ON
70 3.09 Rejean Brouillette, Rouyn-Noranda QC
71 3.09 Charles Turcotte, Rouyn-Noranda QC
72 2.95 Yves Benoit, Rouyn-Noranda PQ
73 2.92 Helen Bolander, Wahnapitae ON
74 2.90 Paul Devost, North Bay ON
75 2.90 Gaetan Naud, North Bay ON
76 2.84 Donald Malette, Sudbury ON
77 2.81 Micheline Trepanier, Rouyn-Noranda QC
78 2.81 Danielle Coutu, Rouyn-Noranda QC
79 2.76 Sharon Crawford, Sudbury ON
80 2.76 B Udeschini, Sudbury ON
81 2.75 Armand Malette, Sudbury ON
82 2.72 Rudi Rucker, Nipissing ON
83 2.72 Roy Osberg, North Bay ON
84 2.66 Jeanine Kuik, Sudbury ON
85 2.62 Paul Sauve, Sudbury ON
86 2.62 Nancy Benson, North Bay ON
87 2.50 Yves Gregoire, Rouyn-Noranda QC
88 2.50 Myriam Boyce, Rouyn-Noranda QC
89 2.49 Ron Edwards, North Bay ON
90 2.49 Joan Vainio, North Bay ON
91 2.36 Ruby Macmillan, North Bay ON
92 2.36 Floyd Macmillan, North Bay ON
93 2.26 Maurice Vallieres, Rouyn-Noranda QC
94 2.26 Diane Thouin, Rouyn-Noranda QC
95 2.22 Rita Dimmell, North Bay ON
96 2.22 Ken Martin, North Bay ON
97 2.00 Tony Mitchell, Pembroke ON
98 1.95 Lillian Morel, North Bay ON
99 1.91 Nancy Lewis, Corbeil ON
100 1.90 Michael Beauchamp, North Bay ON
101 1.90 Lynn Beauchamp, North Bay ON
102 1.85 Catherine Dore, Lively ON
103 1.79 Normand Malette, Sudbury ON
104 1.79 Gerry Malette, Sudbury ON
105 1.78 Denise Bilodeau, Evian QC
106 1.78 Claude Bilodeau, Evain QC
107 1.70 Cindy Mlodozenc, Englehart ON
108 1.70 Bill Bishop, Simcoe ON
109 1.66 Antonia Gaudreault, North Bay ON
110 1.56 Ralph Mitchell, Gravenhurst ON
111 1.56 Evelyn Greene, Huntsville ON
112 1.55 J Palmer, Sudbury ON
113 1.50 Josephine Franssen, Elliot Lake ON
114 1.50 Gil Wilson, Elliot Lake ON
115 1.41 Shirley O'Neil, Val Caron ON
116 1.41 Grant E. Ens, Sudbury ON
117 1.36 Rachel Martineau, Rouyn-Noranda QC
118 1.36 Helene Gignac, Saint-Jerome QC
119 1.30 Lise Thompson, North Bay ON
120 1.28 Millie Wood Colton, Sudbury ON
121 1.24 Marilyn Barber, North Bay ON
122 1.20 Terry Beange, Garson ON
123 1.20 Diane Mccartney, Garson ON
124 1.16 Winnie Nicholson, North Bay ON
125 1.16 Patricia Dunn, Elliot Lake ON
126 1.12 Arlene Custeau, Elliot Lake ON
127 1.09 Elizabeth Appleton, North Bay ON
128 1.01 Veronica Mitroff, Sudbury ON
129 1.01 Lillian Thibaudeau, Sudbury ON
130 0.90 Sylvia Gainer, Sudbury ON
131 0.90 Sylvia Franchi, North Bay ON
132 0.90 Sheila Ross, Sudbury ON
133 0.90 Phyllis Chayer, North Bay ON
134 0.90 Marie Church, Sudbury ON
135 0.90 Lucie Beauparlant, Sturgeon Falls ON
136 0.90 Joanne Salmonson, North Bay ON
137 0.90 Carmelle Piquette, Sturgeon Falls ON
138 0.86 Marie Gonnella, Sturgeon Falls ON
139 0.85 Wendy Rhead, Beaverton ON
140 0.85 David Rhead, Beaverton ON
141 0.76 Ella Fudge, North Bay ON
142 0.76 Barbara Bukowski, North Bay ON
143 0.75 Jane Fry, North Bay ON
144 0.75 Denis Gardner, North Bay ON
145 0.73 Margaret Dittmann, Parry Sound ON
146 0.73 Cathy McKenny, North Bay ON
147 0.71 Valerie Rhead, Utterson ON
148 0.71 Peter Rhead, Utterson ON
149 0.70 M Shaw, North Bay ON
150 0.67 Joanne Bernier, North Bay ON
151 0.64 Rene Larouche, North Bay ON
152 0.60 Marion Garrow, Sudbury ON
153 0.60 Lola Mallory, North Bay ON
154 0.60 Emily Moffat, North Bay ON
155 0.60 Dianna Cooney, Chelmsford ON
156 0.60 Betty Dube, North Bay ON
157 0.31 Nancy Lewis, Sudbury MA
158 0.30 Yyves Benoit, Rouyn-Noranda PQ
159 0.30 Wilma Castonguay, Chelmsford ON
160 0.30 Ray Vincent, Sudbury ON
161 0.30 Nicole Lortie, Rouyn=noranda PQ
162 0.30 Marylen McKenzie, Chelmsford ON
163 0.30 Linda Morrison, Sudbury ON
164 0.30 Lawrence McDonald, Chelmsford ON
165 0.30 Gisele Deziel, Rouyn-Noranda QC
166 0.30 Emily Vincent, Sudbury ON
167 0.30 Betty Ann Brown, Sudbury ON
168 0.23 Jack Ferris, North Bay ON
169 0.23 Annette Ferris, North Bay ON
170 0.22 Ria Poulin-Snell, North Bay ON
171 0.22 Laverne Foell, Huntsville ON
172 0.19 Maureen Lyle, North Bay ON
|