Total masterpoints: 369.76 earned by 94 players.
Total attendance: 113 tables.
1 13.44 Jim Flesher, Bountiful UT
2 13.44 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
3 12.20 Peggy Hackley, Twin Falls ID
4 12.14 Mike Dalton, North Salt Lake UT
5 12.14 Bill Braun, Salt Lake City UT
6 10.37 Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID
7 9.42 Ruth Bingaman, McCall ID
8 9.42 Navarre Them, McCall ID
9 8.94 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
10 8.94 Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
11 7.93 Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID
12 7.93 Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID
13 7.42 Ian Martindale, Boise ID
14 7.42 Charlene Martindale, Boise ID
15 7.14 Richard Miller, Ogden UT
16 7.14 Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT
17 6.81 Kathy Dowen, Boise ID
18 6.81 Charlotte Miller, Boise ID
19 6.58 Joe Blackford, Filer ID
20 6.58 Edna Pierson, Jerome ID
21 5.81 Joye Astorquia, Twin Falls ID
22 5.78 Bobette Plankey, Twin Falls ID
23 5.74 Sue Skinner, Twin Falls ID
24 5.51 David Stoker, Twin Falls ID
25 5.33 Richard Perreault, Salt Lake City UT
26 5.33 Dawn Perreault, Salt Lake City UT
27 4.91 Thomas Ryder, Boise ID
28 4.58 Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID
29 4.56 Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT
30 4.46 Vera Mai, Rupert ID
31 4.26 Louise Price, Layton UT
32 4.26 Bob Donaldson, Ogden UT
33 4.09 Mike Noss III, Rupert ID
34 4.09 Max Thompson, Twin Falls ID
35 3.91 Robert Parish, Twin Falls ID
36 3.91 Phyllis Parish, Twin Falls ID
37 3.73 Steven Sams, Burley ID
38 3.73 Nanette Woodland, Burley ID
39 3.73 Nancy Gibson, Burley ID
40 3.45 Grace Bennett, Twin Falls ID
41 3.45 Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID
42 3.35 Leona Watson, Twin Falls ID
43 3.35 Beverly Reed, Twin Falls ID
44 3.27 Wilma Shockey, Paul ID
45 3.17 Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT
46 3.17 Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT
47 3.09 Marie McGowan, Ketchum ID
48 3.09 Buncy Jeffrey, Sun Valley ID
49 2.89 Steve Rackham, Ogden UT
50 2.89 Ann Rackham, Ogden UT
51 2.84 Fran Maughan, Sun Valley ID
52 2.84 David Meyers, Sun Valley ID
53 2.78 Tom Wagner, Twinfalls ID
54 2.78 Darlene Wagner, Twinfalls ID
55 2.68 Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID
56 2.38 Jessie Lingnaw, Twin Falls ID
57 2.35 Ruth Rahe, Twin Falls ID
58 2.35 Donald Rahe, Twin Falls ID
59 2.15 Mary Kienlen, Buhl ID
60 2.13 Cheryl McNutt, Ontario OR
61 2.13 Beth McDaniel, Ontario OR
62 2.10 Jim Batchelor, Ontario OR
63 2.10 Dolores Echanis, Ontario OR
64 2.07 Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID
65 2.07 Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID
66 2.06 Gene Gerard, Idaho Falls ID
67 1.93 Jo Murray, Ketchum ID
68 1.93 Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID
69 1.70 Barbara Carney, Paul ID
70 1.58 Margie Scott, Ontario OR
71 1.58 Dolina Gill, Fruitland ID
72 1.54 Peggy Silvester, Boise ID
73 1.54 Gerry Silvester, Boise ID
74 1.31 Randy Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
75 1.31 Pat Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
76 1.09 Veeta Roberts, Jerome ID
77 1.05 Al Poynter, Hagerman ID
78 0.78 Pat Dearborn, Twin Falls ID
79 0.78 Betty Jeppesen, Twin Falls ID
80 0.78 Betty Grant, Twin Falls ID
81 0.73 Delphine Cole, Twin Falls ID
82 0.70 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
83 0.68 Lynn Bailey, Ketchum ID
84 0.68 Claire Bailey, Ketchum ID
85 0.56 Doris Finney, Twin Falls ID
86 0.52 Renee Bulcher, Jerome ID
87 0.52 John Justus, Twin Falls ID
88 0.52 Gwen Stoker, Twin Falls ID
89 0.52 Dana Justus, Twin Falls ID
90 0.52 Alta Hoobery, Twin Falls ID
91 0.50 Sheldon Fast, Twin Falls ID
92 0.50 Marilyn Tripple, Nampa ID
93 0.50 Janet Wirth, Twin Falls ID
94 0.50 Adelaide Gerard, Gooding ID
|