Pittsburgh Spring Sect.

Pittsburgh
April 23-25, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Afternoon Open - 38.5 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA; Sandra Harris, South Park PA72.20%
7.63
2


Elio Catalfamo - Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA63.96%
5.72
3


Iola Croner, Ambridge PA; John Killmeyer, Pittsburgh PA62.75%
5.06
4
1

Doris Hess, Beaver PA; Janice Smith, Beaver Falls PA62.71%
3.22
5


Jane Marshall - Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA62.10%
2.41
6


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Marcella Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA61.83%
3.80
2

Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA; Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA60.19%
2.85
3

Phyllis Silver - Joan Shapiro, Pittsburgh PA59.38%
2.71
4
1
Ronald Grassel, Monroeville PA; James Zaccardi, Export PA57.32%
1.60
5

Kenneth Eichler, Murrysville PA; Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA57.28%
2.03
6
2
Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA; Nancy Aquino, Bethel Park PA57.14%
1.52

3
Judith Perman - Betty Nesbit, Glenshaw PA57.00%
1.34

4
Susan McQuillan - Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA56.98%
0.86

5
Sarah O'Neill Helm - Patricia Anders, Wexford PA54.92%
0.94

6
Sarah Wozniak, Murrysville PA; Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA52.44%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1
1
Carolyn Croushore, Pittsburgh PA; Carol Pattison, Imperial PA65.93%
1.67
2
2

Sylvia Williams, Pittsburgh PA; Karen Steele, Allison Park PA57.22%
1.25
3
3
2
Marian Fisher - Ronald Marton, Morgantown WV56.85%
0.94
4
4

Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA; Joanna Lhota, Glenshaw PA55.67%
0.81
5
5

Susan Wald - Barbara Gallupe, Pittsburgh PA54.86%
0.58
6
6

Richard Moore, Pittsburgh PA; Ruth Ann Boyd, Monroeville PA53.27%

Friday Evening 299er Prs. - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.41
1

Sylvia Williams, Pittsburgh PA; Karen Steele, Allison Park PA60.42%
1.11
2
1
Florence Chapman - Jeffrey Tsang, Pittsburgh PA58.33%
0.83
3
2
Marian Fisher - Ronald Marton, Morgantown WV56.94%

Friday Evening Pairs - 22.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Gail Hastings, Verona PA; Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA61.38%
4.63
2
1
1
Sarah O'Neill Helm - Patricia Anders, Wexford PA59.03%
3.47
3


Arlene Port - Ivan Port, Pittsburgh PA58.80%
2.60
4
2

Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA; Robert Middleton, Seven Fields PA58.46%
1.95
5


David Donald, Vineyard Haven MA; Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA58.33%
1.83
6
3

William Feeny, Latrobe PA; Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA57.43%
1.30
4

Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA; Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA54.37%
0.98
5

Carol Berkman - Jane Bress, Pittsburgh PA53.70%
1.24
6
2
Alvin Mariani, Export PA; Roland Mariani, Conneaut Lake PA53.27%
0.93

3
James Fox - Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA53.24%

Saturday Morning Pairs - 28.5 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1


Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA65.87%
6.75
2


Jane Marshall - Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA63.55%
5.06
3


Warren Oberfield - Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA63.46%
3.94
4
1

Richard Zack, Lower Burrell PA; Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA60.09%
2.50
5/6


Margery Tamres - Joseph Brady, Pittsburgh PA59.62%
2.96
5/6
2
1
James Fox - Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA59.62%
2.22
3
2
Marion Jordan, Pittsburgh PA; Andrew Eames, Ashland MA58.17%
1.66
4
3
Barbara Marracino - Lawrence Marracino, Canton OH57.62%
1.25
5
4
Patricia Swedlow, Pittsburgh PA; Vicy Lewis, Verona PA56.73%
0.93
6
5
Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA54.80%
0.64

6
Cathi Kresh - David Kresh, Washington PA50.97%

Saturday Morn 299er - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1
1
Kathy Bleckman, Pittsburgh PA; Edward Diamond, Pittsbugh PA57.95%
1.89
2


Robert Greco, Tarentum PA; James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA57.77%
1.79
3
2

Marlene Sienicki - Dianne Franjione, Bridgeville PA57.58%
1.34
4
3

Betty Elias - Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA56.44%
1.00
5
4

Peter Brown - Janet Brown, Seattle WA56.06%
0.75
6
5

Florence Chapman - Margaret O'Connell, Pittsburgh PA55.11%
0.56
6

Susan Wald - Barbara Gallupe, Pittsburgh PA54.55%
0.90

2
Karen Peters, Cranberry Twp PA; Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA53.98%
0.68

3
Carol Stuart - Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA53.41%
0.51

4
Patricia Miller - Ronni Burrows, Pittsburgh PA53.03%

Compact - BKT 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.03
1
Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
4.92
2
Joanne Zambroski - Judi Sonon - Faye Adelsberg, Pittsburgh PA; Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
3.16
3
Edward Alcoff - Fred Schenker - Frances Prus - Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA

Compact KOs - BKT 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.86
1
David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Lauraine Duncan, Pittsburgh PA; Ronald Grassel, Monroeville PA; James Zaccardi, Export PA
2.00
2
William Seran - Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA; Ronald Brown - Ursula Brown, Allison Park PA

Fri-Sat KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.64
1
Kenneth Bergman - Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA; Ernie Retetagos - Marcella Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
5.11
2
John Bernhard - Joan Pfeifer - C Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA; Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
2.17
3/4
Russell Poppleton, Camp Hill PA; Richard Krauland, Pittsburgh PA; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH

Fri-Sat KOs - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.48
1
George Retos, Washington PA; Darlene Mannheimer - Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
2.90
2
Lynne Ostrow - Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV; Joseph Secka Sr, Pittsburgh PA; Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
1.23
3/4
Thomas Dillon - Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA; Mary Lou Flach - Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA

Fri-Sat KOs - Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.19
1
Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA; Gary Wire, Oakdale PA; Dale Gregg, Presto PA; Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
2.22
2
Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA; Sheila Rabovsky, Ambridge PA; Carol Pattison, Imperial PA; Carolyn Croushore, Pittsburgh PA

Saturday Afternoon Open - 35.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA; Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA67.63%
6.50
2
1

Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA; Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA65.63%
4.88
3


Jane Krause, Allentown PA; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX63.54%
3.66
4
2

Kenneth Eichler, Murrysville PA; Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA62.85%
2.40
5/6


Aubrey George, Pittsburgh PA; Bradley Craig, Stahlstown PA61.22%
2.61
5/6
3

Morton Rubin - Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA61.22%
2.59
4
1
Jack Charles, Pittsburgh PA; Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA60.58%
1.94
5
2
Don Overcashier, Pittsburgh PA; Dr Narain Saxena, Oak Ridge TN60.42%
1.52
6

William Feeny, Latrobe PA; Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA59.13%
1.46

3
David Livingston - J Livingston, Johnstown PA53.37%
1.09

4
Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA52.88%
0.94

5
James Fox - Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA52.43%
0.66

6/7
Nancy Aquino, Bethel Park PA; Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA50.87%
0.70

6/7
Nurit Elis - Ami Elis, Pittsburgh PA50.87%

Saturday Afternoon 299er - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

Carol Conaway, Sewickley PA; Martha Babbitt, Pittsburgh PA62.92%
1.29
2
2

Karen Peters, Cranberry Twp PA; Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA61.25%
0.97
3
3

Jeannie McCormick, Allison Park PA; Willa Dean Lowery, Pittsburgh PA55.42%
0.73
4


James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA; Robert Greco, Tarentum PA53.33%
0.54
5


Norma Rebtoy, Derry PA; Marilyn Pavlokovic, Greensburg PA51.67%
0.64
4

Patricia Miller - Ronni Burrows, Pittsburgh PA51.25%

Sunday 299er Swiss Teams - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1
1

Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA; Joann Szymecki - Susan Wald - Barbara Gallupe, Pittsburgh PA145.00
2.50
2


Stanley Broadwater - Kathy Pfeffer - Marie Henry - Arthur Henry, Pittsburgh PA122.00
1.87
3
2

Tom Piper - K Piper, N Huntingdon PA; Carol Gibboney - Jennifer Divittis, Latrobe PA101.00
1.46
4
3
1
Thomas Donehoo, Sewickley PA; Lynn Thiel, Freedom PA; Rita Gavert - Jo Anne Mujwit, Beaver PA99.00

Sunday Open Teams - 46 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.00
1


Mary Paulone Carns - Gail Carns, Trafford PA; Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA; Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA170.00
12.75
2


Steven Grzegorzewski - Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA; Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA; David Donald, Vineyard Haven MA166.00
9.56
3
1

Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA; Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA; Mary Lou Naughton - Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA145.00
7.17
4
2

Maureen Hunt - Bud McElhaney - Paul Patton, Pittsburgh PA; Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA141.00
5.67
5
3

Russell Poppleton, Camp Hill PA; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Richard Krauland, Pittsburgh PA137.00
4.86
6
4

Chad Krause, Pittsburgh PA; Jane Krause, Allentown PA; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX135.00
4.25
7
5

Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA; Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA; Aubrey George, Pittsburgh PA; Bradley Craig, Stahlstown PA132.00
3.78
8


August Costanzo - John Gillette - Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA; Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH131.00
3.25
9/10
6/7

Joanne Zambroski - Ami Elis - Nurit Elis - Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA129.00
4.95
9/10
6/7
1
James Gray, Murrysville PA; Steven Nolan - Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA129.00
3.71
11
8
2
Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA; Dale Gregg, Presto PA; Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA; Gary Wire, Oakdale PA128.00
2.62
12


Sharon Rohr - Louis Joseph - Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA; Gail Hastings, Verona PA; Barbara Bergman - Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA125.00
2.43
13


Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA; William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA123.00
2.27
14
9

Robert Zimmermann - Peter Howell, Pittsburgh PA; P Caplan - Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA117.00
2.13
15


Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH; William Cornwell, Hubbard OH; Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH; John Obusek, Mc Keesport PA116.00
1.95
16/17


Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA; Marjorie Mazer - Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA; Theresa Wagner, Verona PA115.00
2.78
16/17

3
Christopher Wang - Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA; Michael Zika, McMurray PA; Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA115.00
2.09

4
Felice Brody - Sally Levin - Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA; Herb Brody, Bethel Park PA112.00
1.65

5
Marilyn Painter - Albert Jennings - Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA109.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1224.08 earned by 349 players.
Total attendance:  344 tables.

   1  27.57 Mary Paulone Carns, Trafford PA
   2  26.34 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
   3  24.03 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
   4  22.41 Donald Averbach, Pittsburgh PA
   5  20.15 Gail Carns, Trafford PA
   6  18.14 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
   7  15.49 Patricia Cunkelman, Blairsville PA
   8  15.49 Jenny Janitor, Monroeville PA
   9  15.06 David Donald, Vineyard Haven MA
  10  15.06 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
  11  14.57 Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA
  12  14.09 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
  13  13.46 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
  14  13.11 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
  15  12.83 Marcella Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
  16  12.59 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
  17  11.98 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
  18  11.98 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
  19  11.86 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
  20  11.86 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
  21  11.14 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
  22  11.14 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
  23  11.01 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
  24  10.94 Jane Krause, Allentown PA
  25  10.81 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
  26  10.80 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
  27  10.27 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  28   9.71 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
  29   9.15 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
  30   9.15 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
  31   9.04 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
  32   9.00 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
  33   8.79 Gary Wire, Oakdale PA
  34   8.79 Curt Woodhead, Venetia PA
  35   8.17 Joanne Zambroski, Pittsburgh PA
  36   7.99 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
  37   7.90 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
  38   7.90 Dale Gregg, Presto PA
  39   7.84 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
  40   7.84 Russell Poppleton, Camp Hill PA
  41   7.84 Richard Krauland, Pittsburgh PA
  42   7.84 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
  43   7.81 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
  44   7.65 Bradley Craig, Stahlstown PA
  45   7.65 Aubrey George, Pittsburgh PA
  46   7.27 Faye Adelsberg, Pittsburgh PA
  47   7.17 Paul Patton, Pittsburgh PA
  48   7.17 Maureen Hunt, Pittsburgh PA
  49   7.09 Iola Croner, Ambridge PA
  50   7.03 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
  51   6.97 Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
  52   6.97 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
  53   6.76 John Killmeyer, Pittsburgh PA
  54   6.65 Chad Krause, Pittsburgh PA
  55   6.54 Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA
  56   6.26 Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA
  57   6.26 George Retos, Washington PA
  58   6.26 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
  59   6.26 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
  60   6.12 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
  61   6.11 Janice Smith, Beaver Falls PA
  62   6.11 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
  63   6.08 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
  64   6.08 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
  65   6.02 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
  66   6.02 Joan Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
  67   6.02 C Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
  68   5.98 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  69   5.94 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
  70   5.84 Steven Nolan, Pittsburgh PA
  71   5.78 Kenneth Eichler, Murrysville PA
  72   5.78 Arlene Jacobelli, Jeannette PA
  73   5.57 Ronald Grassel, Monroeville PA
  74   5.57 James Zaccardi, Export PA
  75   5.49 Patricia Anders, Wexford PA
  76   5.22 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
  77   5.22 Carolyn Croushore, Pittsburgh PA
  78   5.22 Carol Pattison, Imperial PA
  79   5.11 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
  80   4.95 James Gray, Murrysville PA
  81   4.89 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
  82   4.83 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
  83   4.83 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
  84   4.70 Susan Wald, Pittsburgh PA
  85   4.70 Barbara Gallupe, Pittsburgh PA
  86   4.22 Richard Zack, Lower Burrell PA
  87   4.22 Nurit Elis, Pittsburgh PA
  88   4.22 Ami Elis, Pittsburgh PA
  89   4.20 Joann Szymecki, Pittsburgh PA
  90   4.20 Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA
  91   4.13 Lauraine Duncan, Pittsburgh PA
  92   4.13 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
  93   4.13 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
  94   4.05 Jack Charles, Pittsburgh PA
  95   4.01 Nancy Aquino, Bethel Park PA
  96   4.01 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
  97   3.94 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
  98   3.94 Edward Alcoff, Pittsburgh PA
  99   3.89 Paula Shrut, Oakdale PA
 100   3.89 Joseph Secka Sr, Pittsburgh PA
 101   3.87 William Feeny, Latrobe PA
 102   3.78 John Gillette, Pittsburgh PA
 103   3.78 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
 104   3.73 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
 105   3.71 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
 106   3.63 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
 107   3.55 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
 108   3.55 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
 109   3.55 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
 110   3.52 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
 111   3.48 Gloria Moser, Pittsburgh PA
 112   3.47 Ivan Port, Pittsburgh PA
 113   3.42 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
 114   3.42 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
 115   3.40 James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA
 116   3.38 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
 117   3.35 Martin Kumer, Monroeville PA
 118   3.35 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
 119   3.34 Marion Jordan, Pittsburgh PA
 120   3.34 Andrew Eames, Ashland MA
 121   3.25 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
 122   3.22 Sylvia Williams, Pittsburgh PA
 123   3.22 Karen Steele, Allison Park PA
 124   3.16 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
 125   3.10 Joseph Brady, Pittsburgh PA
 126   3.00 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
 127   2.96 William Holt, Sewickley PA
 128   2.96 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
 129   2.94 J Livingston, Johnstown PA
 130   2.94 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
 131   2.91 Vincentina Simak, Mc Keesport PA
 132   2.88 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
 133   2.87 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
 134   2.85 Joan Shapiro, Pittsburgh PA
 135   2.78 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
 136   2.78 Michael Zika, McMurray PA
 137   2.78 Michael Natelson, Pittsburgh PA
 138   2.78 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
 139   2.70 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
 140   2.70 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
 141   2.62 Robert Greco, Tarentum PA
 142   2.61 Sheila Rabovsky, Ambridge PA
 143   2.60 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
 144   2.60 Robert Middleton, Seven Fields PA
 145   2.58 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
 146   2.58 Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
 147   2.54 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
 148   2.52 Kathy Bleckman, Pittsburgh PA
 149   2.52 Edward Diamond, Pittsbugh PA
 150   2.50 Stanley Broadwater, Pittsburgh PA
 151   2.50 Marie Henry, Pittsburgh PA
 152   2.50 Kathy Pfeffer, Pittsburgh PA
 153   2.50 Arthur Henry, Pittsburgh PA
 154   2.49 Martha Babbitt, Pittsburgh PA
 155   2.49 Carol Conaway, Sewickley PA
 156   2.47 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
 157   2.35 Marlene Sienicki, Bridgeville PA
 158   2.35 Dianne Franjione, Bridgeville PA
 159   2.27 Ursula Brown, Allison Park PA
 160   2.27 Ronald Brown, Allison Park PA
 161   2.27 Peter Howell, Pittsburgh PA
 162   2.27 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
 163   2.27 Florence Chapman, Pittsburgh PA
 164   2.23 Judith Perman, Glenshaw PA
 165   2.23 Betty Nesbit, Glenshaw PA
 166   2.19 Karen Peters, Cranberry Twp PA
 167   2.19 Amy Tam, Gibsonia PA
 168   2.14 Janice Schultheis, Bethel Park PA
 169   2.14 Carol Gibboney, Latrobe PA
 170   2.13 William Cornwell, Hubbard OH
 171   2.13 John Obusek, Mc Keesport PA
 172   2.13 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
 173   2.09 Sally Levin, Pittsburgh PA
 174   2.09 Herb Brody, Bethel Park PA
 175   2.09 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
 176   2.09 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
 177   2.08 Ronald Marton, Morgantown WV
 178   2.08 Marian Fisher, Morgantown WV
 179   2.07 Sandra Schuchert, Sewickley PA
 180   2.04 Jane Crowley, Ellwood City PA
 181   2.04 Helen Greenberg, Ellwood City PA
 182   1.95 Theresa Wagner, Verona PA
 183   1.95 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
 184   1.95 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
 185   1.94 Dr Narain Saxena, Oak Ridge TN
 186   1.94 Don Overcashier, Pittsburgh PA
 187   1.92 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
 188   1.92 Albert Jennings, Pittsburgh PA
 189   1.88 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
 190   1.88 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
 191   1.87 Tom Piper, N Huntingdon PA
 192   1.87 Thomas Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
 193   1.87 Susan Dillon, Pittsburgh PA
 194   1.87 K Piper, N Huntingdon PA
 195   1.87 Jennifer Divittis, Latrobe PA
 196   1.87 Jane Bress, Pittsburgh PA
 197   1.87 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
 198   1.75 Betty Elias, Pittsburgh PA
 199   1.68 Joanna Lhota, Glenshaw PA
 200   1.66 Willa Dean Lowery, Pittsburgh PA
 201   1.66 Lawrence Marracino, Canton OH
 202   1.66 Barbara Marracino, Canton OH
 203   1.63 Helen Gallena, Greensburg PA
 204   1.57 Nell Burney, Pittsburgh PA
 205   1.52 Ruth Ann Boyd, Monroeville PA
 206   1.52 Richard Moore, Pittsburgh PA
 207   1.52 Jeffrey Tsang, Pittsburgh PA
 208   1.51 Patricia Swedlow, Pittsburgh PA
 209   1.51 Frank Cordier, Oakmont PA
 210   1.50 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
 211   1.50 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
 212   1.46 Thomas Donehoo, Sewickley PA
 213   1.46 Rita Gavert, Beaver PA
 214   1.46 Lynn Thiel, Freedom PA
 215   1.46 Jo Anne Mujwit, Beaver PA
 216   1.42 Mary Alice Baluck, Michigan City IN
 217   1.39 Jeannie McCormick, Allison Park PA
 218   1.36 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
 219   1.34 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
 220   1.30 George Kury, Johnstown PA
 221   1.25 Vicy Lewis, Verona PA
 222   1.25 Robert Zwack, Gibsonia PA
 223   1.25 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
 224   1.24 Roland Mariani, Conneaut Lake PA
 225   1.24 Alvin Mariani, Export PA
 226   1.21 Sarah Wozniak, Murrysville PA
 227   1.21 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
 228   1.18 Peggy Shivetts, Greensburg PA
 229   1.16 Alice Williams, Turtle Creek PA
 230   1.15 Ronni Burrows, Pittsburgh PA
 231   1.15 Patricia Miller, Pittsburgh PA
 232   1.15 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
 233   1.14 Mary Anne McNeirney, Pittsburgh PA
 234   1.13 Lois Kort, Gibsonia PA
 235   1.09 Clifford Needham Jr, Pittsburgh PA
 236   1.04 Sherry Pierce, Pittsburgh PA
 237   1.04 Robert Davis, Bethel Park PA
 238   1.04 Janis O'Brien, Pittsburgh PA
 239   1.04 Bill Pierce, Pittsburgh PA
 240   1.00 Peter Brown, Seattle WA
 241   1.00 Janet Brown, Seattle WA
 242   0.96 Florence Zankey, Pittsburgh PA
 243   0.93 Sue Golier, Pittsburgh PA
 244   0.93 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
 245   0.91 Marlene Mc Connell, Allison Park PA
 246   0.91 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
 247   0.91 Carol Bolen, Gibsonia PA
 248   0.85 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
 249   0.85 Barbara Abraham, Pittsburgh PA
 250   0.81 Norma Rebtoy, Derry PA
 251   0.81 Marilyn Pavlokovic, Greensburg PA
 252   0.79 Shirley Eskew, Pittsburgh PA
 253   0.79 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
 254   0.78 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
 255   0.78 Susan Konig, Bridgeville PA
 256   0.78 Sidney Steiner, New Castle PA
 257   0.78 Patsy Bachman, Butler PA
 258   0.78 Naomi Sogoloff, Pittsburgh PA
 259   0.78 Monica Groves, Gibsonia PA
 260   0.78 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
 261   0.78 Laurie Igiel, Pittsburgh PA
 262   0.78 Joseph Missenda, Sharpsburg PA
 263   0.78 James Wilde Jr, Freedom PA
 264   0.78 Constantin Powers, New Kensington PA
 265   0.78 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
 266   0.78 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
 267   0.76 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
 268   0.76 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
 269   0.75 Margaret O'Connell, Pittsburgh PA
 270   0.74 Kenneth Stiger, Pittsburgh PA
 271   0.68 Ruthie Neafach, Pittsburgh PA
 272   0.68 Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA
 273   0.67 Loaettis Di Vittis, Latrobe PA
 274   0.66 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
 275   0.66 Chase Bonnette, St  Clairsville OH
 276   0.64 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
 277   0.64 David Kresh, Washington PA
 278   0.64 Cathi Kresh, Washington PA
 279   0.64 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
 280   0.62 Kalina Braun, Cortland OH
 281   0.62 George Braun, Cortland OH
 282   0.60 Sylvia Shaw, Meadow Lands PA
 283   0.57 Kathleen Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
 284   0.54 P. Charlene Benedict, Murrysville PA
 285   0.54 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
 286   0.54 Lois Huffman, Monroeville PA
 287   0.54 Linda Evans, Monongahela PA
 288   0.52 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
 289   0.52 Ruth Nelson, Aliquippa PA
 290   0.52 Ronald Carter, Youngstown OH
 291   0.52 Robert Kramer, E Palestine OH
 292   0.52 Peg Maloni, Pittsburgh PA
 293   0.52 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
 294   0.52 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
 295   0.52 Mary Lou Spine, Coraopolis PA
 296   0.52 Les Morrison, Poplar Grove IL
 297   0.52 Jon Oheren, Canfield OH
 298   0.52 Jean Brackett, Butler PA
 299   0.52 Chere Morrison, Poplar Grove IL
 300   0.52 Arlene O'Connell, Pittsburgh PA
 301   0.52 Angela Agnello, Indiana PA
 302   0.50 Gerrie Littmann, Pittsburgh PA
 303   0.47 Paula Williams, Monroeville PA
 304   0.47 Noel Gillette, Pittsburgh PA
 305   0.42 Virginia Mautz, Pittsburgh PA
 306   0.42 Shirley Friedberg, Greensburg PA
 307   0.42 Sheryl Hershock, Laughlintown PA
 308   0.42 Phyllis Park, Butler PA
 309   0.42 Marty Regan,    
 310   0.42 Marie Crepe, Butler PA
 311   0.42 Kenneth Dainty, Pittsburgh PA
 312   0.42 Judith Vittone, Laughlin Town PA
 313   0.42 Janet Radman, Greensburg PA
 314   0.42 Iris Nahemow, Pittsburgh PA
 315   0.42 Corinne Krause, Pittsburgh PA
 316   0.42 Charles Boguslawski, South Pasadena FL
 317   0.41 Joan Rubinstein, Pittsburgh PA
 318   0.40 Lawrence Evans, Monongahela PA
 319   0.39 Kathryn Ekker, Sharon PA
 320   0.39 Brina Segal, Beaver Falls PA
 321   0.36 Thomas Henderson, Pittsburgh PA
 322   0.36 Charles Smith, Erie PA
 323   0.28 Terry Barker, Pittsburgh PA
 324   0.28 Stella Kausler, Pittsburgh PA
 325   0.28 Nolly Chess, Pittsburgh PA
 326   0.28 Elaine Mast, Oakdale PA
 327   0.27 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
 328   0.27 Jeanne McCormick, Indianapolis IN
 329   0.27 Jane Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
 330   0.27 Jacquelyne Plummer, Latrobe PA
 331   0.27 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
 332   0.27 C Nicholas Tredennick, Butler PA
 333   0.27 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
 334   0.27 Arthur Aronson, Renfrew PA
 335   0.26 Gretta Donnick, Pittsburgh PA
 336   0.26 Dev Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
 337   0.26 Carl Bonfiglio, Sarver PA
 338   0.23 Melvin Snitzer, Pittsburgh PA
 339   0.23 Louise Meyer, Pittsburgh PA
 340   0.23 Carol Rehman, Pittsburgh PA
 341   0.23 Carol Henderson, Pittsburgh PA
 342   0.19 Ruth Rubenstein, Pittsburgh PA
 343   0.19 Clinton Lando, Pittsburgh PA
 344   0.14 Miriam Douglas, Pittsburgh PA
 345   0.14 Mildred Campbell, New Castle PA
 346   0.14 Forrest Umbel, Verona PA
 347   0.14 Dianna Boak, New Castle PA
 348   0.14 Betty Weightman, Pittsburgh PA
 349   0.14 Bette Jones, Pittsburgh PA