Total masterpoints: 591.58 earned by 183 players.
Total attendance: 159 tables.
1 19.27 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
2 19.27 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
3 17.85 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
4 17.85 Bernard Olmstead, Warren OH
5 12.59 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
6 11.94 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
7 11.60 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
8 11.58 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
9 10.88 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
10 10.04 Pat Chisholm, Macedonia OH
11 9.99 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
12 9.99 Dennis Young, Massillon OH
13 9.42 Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
14 9.00 Lloyd Loux, Westlake OH
15 8.94 Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
16 8.94 Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
17 8.20 Gena Bhatia, Pepper Pike OH
18 7.93 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
19 7.42 Sandra Foley, Akron OH
20 7.17 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
21 6.89 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
22 6.89 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
23 6.75 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
24 6.75 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
25 6.70 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
26 6.50 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
27 6.25 Glen Nazworth, Green Cv Spgs FL
28 6.08 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
29 6.02 Helen Baker, Norton OH
30 6.02 Faye Regal, Akron OH
31 6.02 Dan Cavanaugh, Akron OH
32 5.59 Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH
33 5.59 David Rodgers, Broadview Hgts OH
34 5.37 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
35 5.34 Richard Huff, Medina OH
36 5.06 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
37 5.06 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
38 5.06 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
39 5.06 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
40 4.92 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
41 4.69 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
42 4.52 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
43 4.52 Kalina Braun, Cortland OH
44 4.52 George Braun, Cortland OH
45 4.52 Barbara Young, Warren OH
46 4.50 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
47 4.33 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
48 3.82 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
49 3.74 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
50 3.74 David Norris, Rocky River OH
51 3.64 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
52 3.64 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
53 3.61 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
54 3.61 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
55 3.61 Karen Wagner, Wooster OH
56 3.61 Gwen Gerber, Dalton OH
57 3.40 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
58 3.39 James Coleman, Cuyahoga Falls OH
59 3.36 Twyla Wise, Kent OH
60 3.36 Nancy Moore, Kent OH
61 3.19 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
62 3.19 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
63 2.95 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
64 2.94 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
65 2.94 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
66 2.77 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
67 2.77 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
68 2.70 Nancy Evans, Cuyahoga Falls OH
69 2.70 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
70 2.67 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
71 2.61 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
72 2.61 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
73 2.57 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
74 2.57 James Martin, Painesville OH
75 2.44 John Harper, Peninsula OH
76 2.44 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
77 2.39 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
78 2.39 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
79 2.34 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
80 2.28 Lawrence Boyd, Shaker Heights OH
81 2.28 Joanne Kirk, Chagrin Falls OH
82 2.28 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
83 2.28 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
84 2.28 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
85 2.28 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
86 2.25 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
87 2.12 Lawrence Marracino, Canton OH
88 2.12 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
89 2.12 Don Baumbach, Toledo OH
90 2.12 Barbara Marracino, Canton OH
91 1.92 Jan Woodruff, Akron OH
92 1.90 William Harrison, Akron OH
93 1.87 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
94 1.85 Doris Aldrich, Wadsworth OH
95 1.68 Helen Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
96 1.68 Donald Brock, Cuyahoga Falls OH
97 1.62 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
98 1.62 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
99 1.62 Jean Joseph, Cleveland OH
100 1.62 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
101 1.62 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
102 1.59 Rita Strickler, Wadsworth OH
103 1.58 Betty Miller, Akron OH
104 1.55 Gerald Davis, Akron OH
105 1.51 Mary Mardis, Hudson OH
106 1.51 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
107 1.46 Gail Kuglar, Akron OH
108 1.46 Diana Julien, Akron OH
109 1.45 Robin Whitacre, Massillon OH
110 1.45 Katie Hines, Canton OH
111 1.42 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
112 1.42 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
113 1.41 Mitchell Eggers, Bay Village OH
114 1.37 John Power, Fairview Park OH
115 1.37 Edith Dus-Garden, Fairview Park OH
116 1.28 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
117 1.21 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
118 1.21 David Hartsfield, Strongsville OH
119 1.19 Robert Wood, Wadsworth OH
120 1.19 Richard Trogdon, Sterling OH
121 1.12 Nancy Schreck, Solon OH
122 1.12 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
123 1.12 Joanne Stoddard, Sagamore Hills OH
124 1.06 Marcia Mackey, Akron OH
125 1.04 Vivien Sevin, Lyndhurst OH
126 1.04 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
127 1.04 Lucille Race, Cleveland OH
128 1.04 Joan Rogoff, Beachwood OH
129 1.04 George Grant, Akron OH
130 1.04 Gayle Singer, Moreland Hills OH
131 1.02 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
132 1.02 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
133 0.95 Rick La Manna, Olmsted Falls OH
134 0.95 Kathleen La Manna, Olmsted Falls OH
135 0.94 R Steven Schmidt, Massillon OH
136 0.94 Philip Laier, Canton OH
137 0.91 Bob Whyler, Akron OH
138 0.89 David Bilek, Independence OH
139 0.83 Gene Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
140 0.83 Celeste Krejsa, Middleburg Hts OH
141 0.78 William Grant, Euclid OH
142 0.78 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
143 0.78 Mary Campbell, North Canton OH
144 0.78 Kurt Rusch, Mayfield Hghts OH
145 0.78 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
146 0.78 Joyce Goodman, Beachwood OH
147 0.78 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
148 0.78 Charles Bisesi, Berea OH
149 0.78 Barbara Bisesi, Berea OH
150 0.75 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
151 0.75 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
152 0.67 Dick Bell, Parma Heights OH
153 0.67 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
154 0.65 Marilyn Bonn, Beachwood OH
155 0.65 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
156 0.65 Doris Miller, Beachwood OH
157 0.65 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
158 0.58 Mary McLeod, Chagrin Falls OH
159 0.58 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
160 0.58 Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH
161 0.53 Gerri Owens, Cuyahoga Falls OH
162 0.53 Betty Schnabel, Munroe Falls OH
163 0.52 Mary Jane Pickett, Stow OH
164 0.52 Marie Nuetzel, Stow OH
165 0.52 Julia Stell, Akron OH
166 0.52 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
167 0.52 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
168 0.52 Jean Wolf, Cuyahoga Falls OH
169 0.52 Jacqueline Wobith, Akron OH
170 0.52 Jacqueline Farrell, Silver Lake OH
171 0.52 Helen Guinter, Cuyahoga Falls OH
172 0.52 Bradley Sevcik, Olmsted Falls OH
173 0.50 Dorothy Brookins, North Canton OH
174 0.46 Robin Quigney, Mentor OH
175 0.46 Bill Quigney, Mentor OH
176 0.42 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
177 0.36 Robert Lane, Beachwood OH
178 0.36 Joanne Lane, Beachwood OH
179 0.35 Patricia Novak, Mentor OH
180 0.35 Davis Bonner, Mentor OH
181 0.26 Thomas Rand, Canton OH
182 0.26 Lucinda Winkler, Wadsworth OH
183 0.26 Basil Violand, Massillon OH
|