Total masterpoints: 1340.09 earned by 391 players.
Total attendance: 336 tables.
1 32.50 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
2 32.50 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
3 27.87 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4 27.87 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
5 26.05 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
6 20.89 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
7 16.15 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
8 16.01 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
9 13.62 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
10 13.62 Martha Young, Dallas TX
11 13.62 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
12 13.07 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
13 12.83 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
14 12.83 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
15 12.58 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
16 12.58 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
17 11.99 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
18 11.62 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
19 11.32 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
20 11.26 Margie Winter, Mitchell SD
21 11.05 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
22 10.83 Yixin Pan, Spring TX
23 10.83 Hua Yang, Plano TX
24 10.77 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
25 10.69 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
26 10.36 Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX
27 10.22 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
28 10.06 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
29 9.92 Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX
30 9.82 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
31 9.51 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
32 9.51 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
33 9.28 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
34 9.19 Tom Moore, Keller TX
35 8.82 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
36 8.79 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
37 8.71 John Spessard, Dallas TX
38 8.71 George Farrington, Dallas TX
39 8.57 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
40 8.50 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
41 8.40 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
42 8.35 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
43 7.91 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
44 7.86 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
45 7.86 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
46 7.72 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
47 7.66 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
48 7.25 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
49 6.96 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
50 6.96 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
51 6.91 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
52 6.81 James Bauer, Dallas TX
53 6.76 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
54 6.75 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
55 6.71 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
56 6.67 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
57 6.56 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
58 6.41 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
59 6.41 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
60 6.29 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
61 5.85 Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX
62 5.66 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
63 5.53 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
64 5.48 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
65 5.48 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
66 5.40 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
67 5.40 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
68 5.30 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
69 5.22 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
70 5.22 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
71 5.22 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
72 5.22 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
73 5.22 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
74 5.18 Michael Hout, Plano TX
75 5.16 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
76 5.16 David Clegg, Dallas TX
77 5.01 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
78 5.01 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
79 4.97 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
80 4.87 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
81 4.86 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
82 4.86 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
83 4.76 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
84 4.72 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
85 4.70 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
86 4.70 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
87 4.64 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
88 4.60 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
89 4.34 Diane Segel, Keller TX
90 4.34 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
91 4.34 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
92 4.26 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
93 4.26 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
94 4.21 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
95 4.14 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
96 4.14 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
97 4.12 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
98 4.06 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
99 4.06 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
100 4.04 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
101 4.04 Judy Bowden, Euless TX
102 4.04 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
103 3.99 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
104 3.99 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
105 3.98 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
106 3.98 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
107 3.92 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
108 3.92 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
109 3.76 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
110 3.76 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
111 3.76 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
112 3.74 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
113 3.74 Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK
114 3.67 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
115 3.66 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
116 3.66 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
117 3.64 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
118 3.62 Terri Davis, Oklahoma City OK
119 3.62 Porter Davis, Oklahoma City OK
120 3.62 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
121 3.60 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
122 3.60 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
123 3.60 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
124 3.51 Flora De Bartolo, Wagoner OK
125 3.51 Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK
126 3.48 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
127 3.48 Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX
128 3.47 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
129 3.47 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
130 3.47 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
131 3.41 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
132 3.31 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
133 3.29 Linda Stearns, Tahlequah OK
134 3.29 Gail Wells, Keller TX
135 3.29 Ann Kent, Muskogee OK
136 3.28 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
137 3.28 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
138 3.27 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
139 3.26 Alan Zane, Houston TX
140 3.17 William White, Arlington TX
141 3.17 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
142 3.05 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
143 3.05 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
144 2.89 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
145 2.89 Mike Miller, Temple TX
146 2.87 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
147 2.87 James McCommons, Dallas TX
148 2.87 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
149 2.83 Dani Woods, Edgewood TX
150 2.82 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
151 2.82 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
152 2.81 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
153 2.81 N Milanese, Frisco TX
154 2.81 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
155 2.76 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
156 2.64 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
157 2.63 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
158 2.63 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
159 2.59 Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX
160 2.59 Marlene Vance,
161 2.59 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
162 2.59 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
163 2.59 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
164 2.58 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
165 2.57 Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK
166 2.57 Linda Farris, Mooreland OK
167 2.53 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
168 2.53 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
169 2.50 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
170 2.50 Roger Harris, Grapevine TX
171 2.50 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
172 2.50 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
173 2.50 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
174 2.49 Mary Burdette, Dallas TX
175 2.49 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
176 2.40 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
177 2.40 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
178 2.39 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
179 2.36 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
180 2.36 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
181 2.34 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
182 2.31 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
183 2.29 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
184 2.24 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
185 2.23 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
186 2.22 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
187 2.22 Gary Straka, Union City OK
188 2.09 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
189 2.09 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
190 2.08 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
191 2.08 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
192 2.06 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
193 2.06 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
194 2.06 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
195 2.06 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
196 2.04 Darlene Reber, Oklahoma OK
197 2.04 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
198 1.94 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
199 1.92 Mary Martin, Colleyville TX
200 1.92 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
201 1.91 George Cross, Mansfield TX
202 1.82 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
203 1.82 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
204 1.82 George Lowe, Arlington TX
205 1.82 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
206 1.81 Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK
207 1.81 Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK
208 1.80 Ron Peck, Georgetown TX
209 1.80 Mary Peck, Georgetown TX
210 1.79 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
211 1.75 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
212 1.75 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
213 1.73 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
214 1.71 Roma Allison, Denton TX
215 1.71 Queenie Love, Denton TX
216 1.71 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
217 1.69 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
218 1.69 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
219 1.62 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
220 1.59 Jim Crownover, Lewisville TX
221 1.57 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
222 1.57 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
223 1.57 Janet Borg, Garland TX
224 1.56 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
225 1.49 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
226 1.49 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
227 1.45 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
228 1.42 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
229 1.42 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
230 1.41 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
231 1.38 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
232 1.35 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
233 1.35 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
234 1.34 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
235 1.34 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
236 1.33 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
237 1.24 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
238 1.24 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
239 1.23 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
240 1.20 Richard Langland, Irving TX
241 1.20 Karen Hout, Plano TX
242 1.17 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
243 1.17 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
244 1.17 Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX
245 1.17 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
246 1.14 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
247 1.14 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
248 1.11 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
249 1.09 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
250 1.08 William Chan, Van Buren ME
251 1.08 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
252 1.08 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
253 1.08 S Kohan, Dallas TX
254 1.08 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
255 1.08 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
256 1.08 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
257 1.08 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
258 1.08 G Morey, Arlington TX
259 1.08 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
260 1.08 David Horner, Carrollton TX
261 1.08 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
262 1.08 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
263 1.02 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
264 1.02 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
265 1.02 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
266 1.02 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
267 1.00 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
268 1.00 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
269 1.00 George Roach, Dallas TX
270 0.98 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
271 0.98 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
272 0.98 John Moore, Southlake TX
273 0.98 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
274 0.96 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
275 0.94 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
276 0.92 Pam Aikman, Denton TX
277 0.91 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
278 0.91 Margaret Purse, Dallas TX
279 0.88 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
280 0.87 Terry Slater, Longview TX
281 0.87 Sharon Cook, Fort Worth TX
282 0.86 Rojean Smith, Arlington TX
283 0.84 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
284 0.82 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
285 0.82 George Shupee, Arlington TX
286 0.82 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
287 0.82 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
288 0.76 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
289 0.75 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
290 0.75 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
291 0.75 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
292 0.75 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
293 0.75 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
294 0.75 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
295 0.75 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
296 0.75 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
297 0.75 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
298 0.75 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
299 0.75 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
300 0.75 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
301 0.74 Yvonne Yeung, Arlington TX
302 0.74 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
303 0.74 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
304 0.73 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
305 0.73 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
306 0.73 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
307 0.73 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
308 0.72 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
309 0.72 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
310 0.72 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
311 0.72 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
312 0.72 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
313 0.70 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
314 0.70 Roy Walker, Irving TX
315 0.66 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
316 0.66 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
317 0.66 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
318 0.66 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
319 0.65 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
320 0.65 Carol Galloway, Mansfield TX
321 0.64 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
322 0.64 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
323 0.63 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
324 0.63 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
325 0.60 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
326 0.60 Craig Hunter, Denton TX
327 0.57 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
328 0.57 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
329 0.57 David Borg, Garland TX
330 0.54 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
331 0.54 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
332 0.54 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
333 0.54 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
334 0.50 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
335 0.50 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
336 0.50 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
337 0.50 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
338 0.50 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
339 0.50 May Sebel, Dallas TX
340 0.50 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
341 0.50 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
342 0.50 John Biel, Arlington TX
343 0.50 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
344 0.50 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
345 0.50 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
346 0.50 Eloise Kirklen, Lewisville TX
347 0.50 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
348 0.50 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
349 0.50 Carol Ware, Lewisville TX
350 0.50 Carol Underwood, N Richland Hlls TX
351 0.50 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
352 0.50 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
353 0.50 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
354 0.50 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
355 0.50 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
356 0.48 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
357 0.48 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
358 0.47 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
359 0.47 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
360 0.45 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
361 0.45 Sue Money, Calera OK
362 0.45 Kay Benjamin, Coppell TX
363 0.42 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
364 0.42 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
365 0.42 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
366 0.42 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
367 0.36 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
368 0.36 Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX
369 0.36 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
370 0.36 Geils Hegranes, Denton TX
371 0.36 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
372 0.32 Ryan Pigg, Arlington TX
373 0.32 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
374 0.32 Max Frey, Dallas TX
375 0.32 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
376 0.32 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
377 0.32 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
378 0.32 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
379 0.32 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
380 0.28 David Mayrose, Keller TX
381 0.28 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
382 0.25 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
383 0.25 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
384 0.25 Lois Rafferty, Euless TX
385 0.25 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
386 0.25 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
387 0.25 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
388 0.25 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
389 0.25 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
390 0.25 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
391 0.18 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
|