Heart Of The Metroplex

Grapevine TX
Feb 12-14, 2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1


Laura Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX65.42%
1.37
2
1
1
N Milanese, Frisco TX; Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX61.25%
1.02
3


Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK; Darlene Reber, Oklahoma OK60.00%
0.96
4
2
2
Lynda Bradley - Donna Rainey, Corinth TX58.75%
0.72
5
3
3
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX57.08%
0.54
4
4
John Pelletti - Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX53.33%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Becky Price, Alvarado TX64.12%
3.62
2


Michael Hout, Plano TX; Delmas Parker, Dallas TX63.66%
2.72
3


Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX; Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX62.96%
2.04
4


Gail Wells, Keller TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX58.10%
2.39
5
1

Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; Kit Campbell, Dallas TX55.56%
1.15
6


Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX54.86%
1.79
2

Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX54.17%
1.34
3

Margie Winter, Mitchell SD; Tom Moore, Keller TX52.31%
1.65
4
1
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX51.62%
0.76
5

Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX51.16%
1.24

2
Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX48.84%
0.93

3
Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX47.69%

Sat Morn 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1
1
Ron Peck - Mary Peck, Georgetown TX54.23%
0.90
2
2

Sue Kay Reeder - G Morey, Arlington TX53.95%
0.60
3/4


Sandy Kristoferson - Craig Hunter, Denton TX53.29%
0.60
3/4
3

Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX; Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX53.29%
0.50

2
Carol Underwood, N Richland Hlls TX; Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX52.66%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX63.81%
4.63
2


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX62.38%
3.47
3


Steve Shirey - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX60.00%
2.95
4
1

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX59.62%
1.95
5


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX58.44%
1.46
6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX57.69%
2.21
2
1
Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX57.67%
1.66
3

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX56.53%
1.24
4

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX54.13%
1.41
5
2
Nora Oliver - Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX52.91%
0.70
6

Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Robert Lynn, Salem VA50.52%
1.06

3
Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX48.12%
0.79

4
Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX; Dani Woods, Edgewood TX47.10%

Fri Eve 0-300 - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX75.31%
1.44
2
1
1
N Milanese, Frisco TX; Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX69.70%
1.08
3


Elsie Otis - Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK66.18%
0.81
4


Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK; Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK59.56%
0.67
5


Linda Stearns, Tahlequah OK; Ann Kent, Muskogee OK58.88%
0.89
2

Dave Murdock - Flora De Bartolo, Wagoner OK48.68%
0.74
3
2
Ben Benjamin - Yvonne Yeung, Arlington TX44.55%

Sat Aft 0-20 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.86
1
1

Josephine Basel - Mary Burdette, Dallas TX69.84%
0.65
2


Carol Galloway, Mansfield TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX65.08%
0.48
3


Glenda Franks - Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX52.38%
0.50
2

John Biel - Barbara Allen, Arlington TX49.21%

Sat Aft 299er - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1
1

Diane Segel, Keller TX; Carol Bice, Colleyville TX64.02%
1.82
2
2
1
David Baltimore - Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX63.83%
1.36
3


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX60.23%
1.02
4


Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX59.66%
0.85
5


Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Janet Folmar, Dallas TX57.95%
0.91
6
3
2
John Pelletti - Margaret Purse, Dallas TX56.63%
0.68
4

Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX; Rojean Smith, Arlington TX53.98%
0.45
5/6

Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK53.41%
0.45
5/6

Kay Benjamin, Coppell TX; Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX53.41%
0.64

3
George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX50.00%
0.42

4/5
Donna Rainey - Carey Cole, Corinth TX48.86%
0.42

4/5
Jacqueline Montgomery - Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX48.86%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.67
1


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX68.75%
8.00
2


Marian Maley - Larue Stott, Dallas TX63.78%
6.00
3
1

Hua Yang, Plano TX; Yixin Pan, Spring TX63.66%
4.50
4


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX62.34%
2.96
5/6


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX61.80%
3.80
5/6
2

Bob Butterfield - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX61.80%
2.85
3

Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX59.26%
2.59
4
1
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX58.33%
2.00
5

Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX57.69%
1.20
6

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX57.64%
1.94

2
Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX; Alan Zane, Houston TX57.41%
1.46

3
Cathey Wilson - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX55.32%
1.09

4
Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX53.01%
0.82

5
Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX50.23%
0.82

6
Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX50.16%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX69.20%
5.00
2


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX65.28%
3.75
3
1

Hua Yang, Plano TX; Yixin Pan, Spring TX63.66%
2.81
4


Sidney Lazard - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX59.81%
2.11
5


Becky Price, Alvarado TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX59.49%
2.53
6
2

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX59.45%
1.90
3

Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX53.13%
1.42
4

Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX52.54%
1.88
5
1
Don Greer, Ft Worth TX; Linda Williams, Arlington TX50.70%
1.41
6
2
Dani Woods, Edgewood TX; Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX50.20%
1.06

3
Judy Bowden, Euless TX; Carol Black, Grapevine TX49.52%
0.82

4
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX46.93%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.61
1

Elsie Otis - Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK64.00%
1.21
2

Janet Folmar, Dallas TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX61.00%
0.91
3

Risa Diamond - Eric Diamond, Plano TX60.00%
1.33
4
1
Terri Davis - Porter Davis, Oklahoma City OK55.50%
1.00
2
Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX55.00%
0.75
3
Mary Chambers, Irving TX; Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX53.50%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.71
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
5.15
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.16
1
Jim Harp - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
2.73
2
Mary Ellen Stanton - Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
1.16
3/4
Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX; Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.28
1
Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
1.74
2
Gay Schleicher - Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.35
1
Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; John Spessard - George Farrington, Dallas TX
5.85
2
Jim Harp - Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond - Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX
3.76
3
John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
2.92
4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.26
1
Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Carolyn Marks - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
2.98
2
Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX; Judy Bowden, Euless TX; Carol Black, Grapevine TX
1.92
3
Gay Schleicher - Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Louise Shanley, Allen TX
1.49
4
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX

Morning 299er Swiss Tms - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

Natole Tripode, Frisco TX; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Jane Reed, Dallas TX; Roger Harris, Grapevine TX74.00
1.74
2
2

Ann Kent, Muskogee OK; Linda Stearns, Tahlequah OK; Flora De Bartolo - Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK71.00
1.31
3
3

Porter Davis - Terri Davis - Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Farris, Mooreland OK65.00
0.98
4


Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX; Nora Moore - John Moore, Southlake TX63.00
1.28
5
4
1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Marlene Vance, ; Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX51.00
0.96

2
Josephine Basel - Mary Burdette - Emily Ray - V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX50.00

BCD Swiss Teams - 34 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.28
1
1

Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX; Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX; Margie Winter, Mitchell SD142.00
6.96
2


Tom Nute - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX130.00
5.22
3
2

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX127.00
3.92
4


Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Patricia Rose - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX124.00
2.87
5/6


Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX120.00
2.87
5/6


Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX120.00
4.06
7
3
1
Gregory Sucec Sr - Sandy Kristoferson - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX114.00
2.06
8


Jim Harp - Judith Lotridge - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX112.00
2.31
9
4

Michael Childs, Aledo TX; Nora Oliver - Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX108.00
3.05
10/11
5
2
Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX107.00
1.62
10/11


Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX107.00
2.28
6
3
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Janet Folmar, Dallas TX; Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX105.00
1.71

4
Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison - Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX92.00
1.35

5
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini - Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX87.00

Morning 299er Swiss Tms - 14 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX77.00
1.74
2
2
1
Diane Segel, Keller TX; Mary Martin - Marguerite Lavender - Carol Bice, Colleyville TX74.00
1.31
3
3
2
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Marlene Vance, ; Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX59.00
0.98
4
4

Porter Davis - Terri Davis - Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Farris, Mooreland OK57.00
0.73
5


Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX; Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Jennie Button, Arlington TX50.00

Flight A Swiss Teams - 18 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.16
1

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX136.00
13.62
2
1
Martha Young - Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX124.00
10.22
3

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX122.00
7.66
4

Michael Heymann - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX112.00
6.05
5

Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Michael Murphy - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX111.00
7.31
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX104.00
5.48
3
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX92.00
4.11
4
Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Becky Price, Alvarado TX87.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1340.09 earned by 391 players.
Total attendance:  336 tables.

   1  32.50 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   2  32.50 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   3  27.87 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   4  27.87 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  26.05 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   6  20.89 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   7  16.15 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   8  16.01 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
   9  13.62 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  10  13.62 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  11  13.62 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  12  13.07 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  13  12.83 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  14  12.83 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  15  12.58 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  16  12.58 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  17  11.99 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  18  11.62 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  19  11.32 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  20  11.26 Margie Winter, Mitchell SD
  21  11.05 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
  22  10.83 Yixin Pan, Spring TX
  23  10.83 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  24  10.77 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  25  10.69 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  26  10.36 Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX
  27  10.22 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  28  10.06 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  29   9.92 Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX
  30   9.82 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
  31   9.51 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  32   9.51 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
  33   9.28 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
  34   9.19 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  35   8.82 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  36   8.79 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  37   8.71 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  38   8.71 George Farrington, Dallas TX
  39   8.57 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
  40   8.50 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  41   8.40 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
  42   8.35 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  43   7.91 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
  44   7.86 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  45   7.86 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  46   7.72 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  47   7.66 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  48   7.25 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  49   6.96 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  50   6.96 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
  51   6.91 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
  52   6.81 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  53   6.76 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  54   6.75 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  55   6.71 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  56   6.67 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  57   6.56 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
  58   6.41 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  59   6.41 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  60   6.29 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  61   5.85 Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX
  62   5.66 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
  63   5.53 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  64   5.48 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
  65   5.48 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  66   5.40 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  67   5.40 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  68   5.30 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
  69   5.22 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
  70   5.22 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  71   5.22 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  72   5.22 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  73   5.22 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
  74   5.18 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  75   5.16 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
  76   5.16 David Clegg, Dallas TX
  77   5.01 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
  78   5.01 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  79   4.97 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
  80   4.87 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  81   4.86 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  82   4.86 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  83   4.76 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  84   4.72 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
  85   4.70 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  86   4.70 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
  87   4.64 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  88   4.60 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
  89   4.34 Diane Segel, Keller TX
  90   4.34 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
  91   4.34 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
  92   4.26 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  93   4.26 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
  94   4.21 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  95   4.14 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
  96   4.14 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
  97   4.12 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
  98   4.06 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
  99   4.06 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 100   4.04 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 101   4.04 Judy Bowden, Euless TX
 102   4.04 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 103   3.99 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 104   3.99 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 105   3.98 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 106   3.98 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 107   3.92 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 108   3.92 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 109   3.76 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 110   3.76 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 111   3.76 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 112   3.74 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
 113   3.74 Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK
 114   3.67 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 115   3.66 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 116   3.66 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 117   3.64 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 118   3.62 Terri Davis, Oklahoma City OK
 119   3.62 Porter Davis, Oklahoma City OK
 120   3.62 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
 121   3.60 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 122   3.60 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 123   3.60 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 124   3.51 Flora De Bartolo, Wagoner OK
 125   3.51 Dave Murdock, Wagoner OK
 126   3.48 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 127   3.48 Ann Thompson, Fort Worth TX
 128   3.47 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 129   3.47 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 130   3.47 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 131   3.41 Judy Dolginoff, Carrollton TX
 132   3.31 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
 133   3.29 Linda Stearns, Tahlequah OK
 134   3.29 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 135   3.29 Ann Kent, Muskogee OK
 136   3.28 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 137   3.28 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 138   3.27 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 139   3.26 Alan Zane, Houston TX
 140   3.17 William White, Arlington TX
 141   3.17 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 142   3.05 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 143   3.05 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 144   2.89 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 145   2.89 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 146   2.87 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 147   2.87 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 148   2.87 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 149   2.83 Dani Woods, Edgewood TX
 150   2.82 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 151   2.82 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 152   2.81 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
 153   2.81 N Milanese, Frisco TX
 154   2.81 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 155   2.76 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 156   2.64 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 157   2.63 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 158   2.63 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 159   2.59 Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX
 160   2.59 Marlene Vance,    
 161   2.59 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 162   2.59 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 163   2.59 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 164   2.58 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 165   2.57 Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK
 166   2.57 Linda Farris, Mooreland OK
 167   2.53 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 168   2.53 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 169   2.50 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 170   2.50 Roger Harris, Grapevine TX
 171   2.50 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 172   2.50 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
 173   2.50 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 174   2.49 Mary Burdette, Dallas TX
 175   2.49 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 176   2.40 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 177   2.40 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 178   2.39 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 179   2.36 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 180   2.36 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 181   2.34 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 182   2.31 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 183   2.29 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 184   2.24 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 185   2.23 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 186   2.22 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
 187   2.22 Gary Straka, Union City OK
 188   2.09 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
 189   2.09 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
 190   2.08 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 191   2.08 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 192   2.06 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 193   2.06 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 194   2.06 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 195   2.06 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 196   2.04 Darlene Reber, Oklahoma OK
 197   2.04 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
 198   1.94 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 199   1.92 Mary Martin, Colleyville TX
 200   1.92 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 201   1.91 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 202   1.82 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
 203   1.82 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 204   1.82 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 205   1.82 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 206   1.81 Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK
 207   1.81 Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK
 208   1.80 Ron Peck, Georgetown TX
 209   1.80 Mary Peck, Georgetown TX
 210   1.79 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 211   1.75 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
 212   1.75 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 213   1.73 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 214   1.71 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 215   1.71 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 216   1.71 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 217   1.69 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 218   1.69 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 219   1.62 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 220   1.59 Jim Crownover, Lewisville TX
 221   1.57 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 222   1.57 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 223   1.57 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 224   1.56 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 225   1.49 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 226   1.49 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 227   1.45 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 228   1.42 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 229   1.42 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 230   1.41 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 231   1.38 Donna Rainey, Corinth TX
 232   1.35 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 233   1.35 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 234   1.34 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 235   1.34 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 236   1.33 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 237   1.24 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 238   1.24 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 239   1.23 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 240   1.20 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 241   1.20 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 242   1.17 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 243   1.17 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 244   1.17 Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX
 245   1.17 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 246   1.14 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 247   1.14 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 248   1.11 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 249   1.09 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 250   1.08 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 251   1.08 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 252   1.08 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 253   1.08 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 254   1.08 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 255   1.08 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 256   1.08 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 257   1.08 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 258   1.08 G Morey, Arlington TX
 259   1.08 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 260   1.08 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 261   1.08 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 262   1.08 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 263   1.02 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 264   1.02 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 265   1.02 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 266   1.02 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 267   1.00 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 268   1.00 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 269   1.00 George Roach, Dallas TX
 270   0.98 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
 271   0.98 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 272   0.98 John Moore, Southlake TX
 273   0.98 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 274   0.96 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 275   0.94 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 276   0.92 Pam Aikman, Denton TX
 277   0.91 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
 278   0.91 Margaret Purse, Dallas TX
 279   0.88 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 280   0.87 Terry Slater, Longview TX
 281   0.87 Sharon Cook, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.86 Rojean Smith, Arlington TX
 283   0.84 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.82 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 285   0.82 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 286   0.82 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 287   0.82 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 288   0.76 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 289   0.75 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 290   0.75 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 291   0.75 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 292   0.75 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 293   0.75 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 294   0.75 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 295   0.75 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 296   0.75 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 297   0.75 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 298   0.75 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 299   0.75 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 300   0.75 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 301   0.74 Yvonne Yeung, Arlington TX
 302   0.74 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 303   0.74 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 304   0.73 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 305   0.73 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 306   0.73 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 307   0.73 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 308   0.72 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 309   0.72 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 310   0.72 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 311   0.72 J R Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 312   0.72 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 313   0.70 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
 314   0.70 Roy Walker, Irving TX
 315   0.66 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 316   0.66 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 317   0.66 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 318   0.66 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 319   0.65 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 320   0.65 Carol Galloway, Mansfield TX
 321   0.64 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 322   0.64 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 323   0.63 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
 324   0.63 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
 325   0.60 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 326   0.60 Craig Hunter, Denton TX
 327   0.57 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
 328   0.57 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 329   0.57 David Borg, Garland TX
 330   0.54 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 331   0.54 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
 332   0.54 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 333   0.54 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 334   0.50 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 335   0.50 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 336   0.50 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 337   0.50 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 338   0.50 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 339   0.50 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 340   0.50 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 341   0.50 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 342   0.50 John Biel, Arlington TX
 343   0.50 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 344   0.50 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 345   0.50 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 346   0.50 Eloise Kirklen, Lewisville TX
 347   0.50 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 348   0.50 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 349   0.50 Carol Ware, Lewisville TX
 350   0.50 Carol Underwood, N Richland Hlls TX
 351   0.50 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 352   0.50 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 353   0.50 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
 354   0.50 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 355   0.50 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 356   0.48 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
 357   0.48 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
 358   0.47 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
 359   0.47 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 360   0.45 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 361   0.45 Sue Money, Calera OK
 362   0.45 Kay Benjamin, Coppell TX
 363   0.42 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 364   0.42 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
 365   0.42 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
 366   0.42 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 367   0.36 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
 368   0.36 Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX
 369   0.36 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 370   0.36 Geils Hegranes, Denton TX
 371   0.36 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 372   0.32 Ryan Pigg, Arlington TX
 373   0.32 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 374   0.32 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 375   0.32 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 376   0.32 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 377   0.32 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 378   0.32 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 379   0.32 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 380   0.28 David Mayrose, Keller TX
 381   0.28 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
 382   0.25 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 383   0.25 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 384   0.25 Lois Rafferty, Euless TX
 385   0.25 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 386   0.25 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 387   0.25 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 388   0.25 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 389   0.25 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 390   0.25 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 391   0.18 Earl Mast, Arlington TX