Dallas Winter Sectional

Richardson, Tx
1/21-24/2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu Aft 499er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1
1

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX65.18%
1.49
2/3
2/3

Fred Carver, Dallas TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX58.93%
1.49
2/3
2/3

Gay Emery - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX58.93%
1.33
4/5
4
1
Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX55.36%
0.97
4/5


Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Tom Lang, Richardson TX55.36%
0.61
6
5

Corinne Roberts - Miriam Usry, Dallas TX54.46%
1.00

2
Janebell Crowe, McKinney TX; Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX53.57%
0.75

3
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX52.08%

Thu Aft 199er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


Jean Hoffman - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX64.58%
1.22
2


Arlene Navias - Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX61.25%
0.91
3


Diana Winkelmann - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX60.00%
1.19
4
1

Kay Benjamin, Coppell TX; Norine Haynes, Dallas TX52.92%
0.98
5
2
1
Stanley Weinberg - Roy Elsner, Dallas TX51.67%
0.74
3
2
Nget Carter, Plano TX; Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX49.58%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.33
1
1

Ann Lewis - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX65.28%
6.25
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX63.43%
4.69
3


Marcia Hutchison - Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX60.42%
3.51
4


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX56.02%
2.31
5/6
2/3

Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX54.86%
2.31
5/6
2/3

Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA; Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX54.86%
1.77
4
1
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX53.94%
1.02
5

D Witt, Garland TX; Edmund Seid, Dallas TX53.70%
1.33
6
2
James Esker, Richardson TX; Tom Pearce, Dallas TX53.24%
1.00

3
Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX51.39%
0.75

4
Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX50.00%

Thu Eve Strat Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX60.13%
3.75
2


Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX56.89%
2.81
3


Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX56.77%
1.85
4/5


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Jack Smith, Dallas TX56.25%
2.25
4/5
1

Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX56.25%
1.69
6
2
1
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX56.22%
1.27
3

Lue Waddle, Dallas TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX54.69%
1.15
4
2
Nancy Fellman - Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX53.85%

Thu Eve Strat 499er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX64.58%
1.55
2
2

Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX61.61%
1.16
3
3

Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX54.17%
0.87
4


Leslie Conant - Carol Casey, Dallas TX53.57%
0.68
5
4

Sheridan Coerver - Carol McEntee, Dallas TX52.98%
0.57
5

Jane Reed - Cindy Guu, Dallas TX52.68%

Thu - Fri KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.27
1
John Sutherlin - Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
7.56
2
Michael Hout, Plano TX; Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX

Thu - Fri KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.28
1
Fonse Ragland - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud - B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
3.86
2
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX

Thu - Fri KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.61
1
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
1.91
2
Leah McCarthy - Melba Lancaster - Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX; Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX

Fri Aft 199er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.19
1
1

Fred Carver - Francy Renz, Dallas TX63.79%
1.64
2
2

Twyla Whitesell - Sue Money, Calera OK61.97%
1.23
3
3

Susan Bates - Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX61.86%
0.92
4


Avis Fortado, Dallas TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX59.12%
0.76
5


Bruce Harbour - Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX57.92%
0.55
6


Billie Allen, Garland TX; Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX56.86%
1.13
4
1
Janebell Crowe - Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX55.94%
0.51
5

Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX55.42%
0.85

2
Suzanne Wilson, Addison TX; Irene Stone, Frisco TX53.86%
0.64

3
John Pelletti - Nancy Foglia, Dallas TX52.72%
0.48

4
Mary Cain - Margaret Purse, Dallas TX51.48%

Fri Aft 499er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.71
1
1

Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX64.20%
2.03
2
2
1
Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX62.69%
1.52
3


Ira Nemazie - Maryanne Hon, Irving TX60.61%
1.14
4


Judy Mays - Helen Skiles, Plano TX58.71%
0.86
5


Jeannie Schemensky - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX58.52%
1.25
6
3

Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX57.20%
0.94
4

Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX57.01%
0.70
5

Charles Ford - Susan Ford, Kemp TX56.06%
0.53
6

Gay Emery - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX54.73%
0.95

2
Phyllis Rueckert, Dallas TX; Brenton Chapin, The Colony TX53.03%
0.71

3
Renee Levy - Andi Gordon, Dallas TX51.33%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.67
1


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX71.15%
8.75
2


Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX63.14%
6.56
3


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX61.22%
4.92
4


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX60.42%
3.69
5


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX59.46%
2.77
6


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX58.17%
4.36
7
1

Truett Cates - David Haratyk, Sherman TX57.85%
3.27
2
1
Bettie Reed - Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX57.37%
2.45
3

D Witt, Garland TX; Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX57.21%
1.84
4

Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX; Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA56.89%
1.68
5
2
James Esker, Richardson TX; Tom Pearce, Dallas TX56.41%
1.26
6
3
Randall Smith - Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX54.97%
0.95

4
Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX54.65%
0.93

5
Laurie Goldberg - Joyce Norton, Laredo TX54.49%

Fri Eve Strat Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX66.33%
4.00
2
1
1
David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX59.15%
3.00
3


Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX58.53%
2.25
4


Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX56.21%
2.00
5
2

Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX56.11%
1.50
6
3

Preston Morrow - Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX55.58%
1.13
4

Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA; Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX54.85%
0.89
5

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; George Farrington, Dallas TX52.59%
1.24

2
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX51.88%
0.93

3
Pamela Tharp - Robert Tharp, Richardson TX50.61%

Fri Eve Strat 499er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1

Rekha Dave, US; Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI65.42%
1.46
2
2
1
Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX60.00%
1.10
3
3
2
Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX59.58%
0.82
4
4

Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX55.83%
0.62
5


Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX55.00%

Fri Eve Strat 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Jean Higgins - William Higgins, Dallas TX64.85%
1.14
2
2
1
Majorie Deutsch - Nancy Foglia, Dallas TX58.60%
0.86
3
3

Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX; Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX56.97%
0.64
4
4

Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX56.28%
0.74

2
Jo Booth, Eustae TX; Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX44.87%

Fri Eve Strat Swiss Teams - 18 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.10
1/2


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX89.00
5.10
1/2


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX89.00
3.28
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX87.00
2.46
4


Melody Gann - Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX86.00
2.95
5
1

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX; Peter Grenier - Jeff Dater, Dallas TX74.00
2.21
2

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX68.00
1.66
3

Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX; Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX; Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX64.00
1.88
4
1
Joyce Norton - Laurie Goldberg, Laredo TX; Charles Golenternek - Gerald Urbach, Dallas TX58.00
1.41

2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Maria Gregorat - George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX48.00

Sat Morn Strat Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX60.00%
4.00
2
1
1
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Rolly Steen, Dallas TX58.50%
3.00
3


Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX54.50%
2.25
4
2
2
Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX52.50%
1.11
3

Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK50.50%

Sat Morn Strat 499er Pair - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX61.67%
1.38
2
2

Charles Ford - Susan Ford, Kemp TX59.58%
1.04
3
3

Karen Coy - Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY58.75%
0.78
4


Judy Mays - Helen Skiles, Plano TX57.08%
0.93
5
4
2
Ellen Heck, Allen TX; Patricia Smith, Dallas TX54.17%

Sat Morn Strat 199er Pair - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1
1
Mary Cain - Margaret Purse, Dallas TX62.30%
1.25
2/3
2/3

Jackie Long, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX61.90%
1.25
2/3
2/3
2
Sandy Kristoferson - Craig Hunter, Denton TX61.90%
0.80
4


Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Billie Allen, Garland TX61.51%
0.68
5
4

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX57.14%
0.51
6
5

Bruce Harbour - Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX55.16%
0.64

3
Billee Brooks - Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX53.17%
0.54

4
Margaret Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX51.19%

Sat Aft 499er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1
1

Marcia Hansen - Linda Scott, Plano TX62.50%
1.87
2


Judy Mays - Helen Skiles, Plano TX61.55%
1.40
3
2
1
Andi Gordon - Renee Levy, Dallas TX61.36%
1.05
4


Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX60.98%
0.86
5
3

Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX58.71%
0.63
6


Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; E J Nowak, McKinney TX56.25%
0.83
4
2
Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK53.60%

Sat Aft 199er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1
1

Fred Carver - Francy Renz, Dallas TX58.71%
1.79
2
2
1
Ralph Disch - Diana Way, Dallas TX56.82%
1.34
3
3

Sandra Leonard, Edmond OK; Peggy Schimmels, Oklahoma City OK55.87%
1.00
4
4

Jim Wetzel - Phoebe Wetzel, Edmond OK55.49%
0.75
5
5

Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Mary Williams, Bonham TX55.30%
0.60
6
6

Phyllis Spencer - Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX54.92%
1.01

2
Suzanne Wilson, Addison TX; Irene Stone, Frisco TX53.79%
0.76

3
Charles Interdonato, Dallas TX; Phyllis Blomstedt, Richardson TX53.22%
0.57

4
Gretchen Lawrence, Malakoff TX; Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX53.03%
0.45

5
John Pelletti - Nancy Foglia, Dallas TX51.70%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 42.5 Tables / Based on 71 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.49
1


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX62.92%
9.37
2
1

Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX62.18%
7.03
3


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX62.02%
5.27
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX61.54%
4.01
5
2

Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX61.38%
2.96
6


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX61.23%
2.22
7


Judy Jacoby - Sheila Collins, Dallas TX60.84%
1.67
8


Marian Maley - Larue Stott, Dallas TX59.94%
3.00
3
1
Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX59.78%
2.25
4

D Witt, Garland TX; Barbara Best, Dallas TX59.62%
1.94
5
2
Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX58.50%
1.40
6

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX57.21%
1.46

3
Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX56.57%
1.09

4
Vi Ganeles - M O Crawford, Dallas TX52.03%
0.82

5
Roy Sparks, Denison TX; F Stoddard, Bonham TX51.76%
0.61

6
Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX48.96%

Sat Eve Strat Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX62.36%
5.00
2


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX60.14%
3.75
3


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX59.72%
2.81
4
1

J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX58.47%
2.11
5


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX58.06%
2.11
6
2

Karen Hout, Plano TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX57.36%
1.74
3
1
Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX55.14%
1.34
4
2
Jeff Newman - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX54.17%
0.94
5

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX53.19%
0.67
6

Scott Young, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX50.97%
0.98

3
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX48.75%

Sat Eve Strat 499er - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.27
1
1

Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX65.48%
1.70
2
2
1
Jim Wetzel - Phoebe Wetzel, Edmond OK63.39%
1.28
3
3
2
Janebell Crowe - Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX58.93%
0.96
4
4
3
Peggy Schimmels, Oklahoma City OK; Sandra Leonard, Edmond OK58.33%
0.72
5
5

Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX57.74%
0.57
6/7

4
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX57.14%
0.47
6/7


Cindy Guu - David Greims, Dallas TX57.14%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.47
1
Beth Bromberg - Donna Compton - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX
8.20
2
Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Justin Lall, New York NY

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.58
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX
4.02
2
Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White - Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX
1.71
3/4
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.53
1
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Judy Corey Edmiston - Maria Gregorat - George Roach, Dallas TX
2.40
2
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.90
1
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet - Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX
2.07
2
Malcolm Barnebey - Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX; Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.92
1
Laurie Goldberg - Joyce Norton, Laredo TX; Gerald Urbach - Charles Golenternek, Dallas TX
1.55
2
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX; Susie Summers - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.06
1

Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Justin Lall, New York NY; Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX150.00
13.55
2
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX126.00
10.16
3

Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX113.00
7.62
4

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX108.00
5.59
5/6

Michael Heymann - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX107.00
6.14
5/6
2
James La Fountain, Temple TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX; Mark Lombard - Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX107.00
4.52
7

Michael Murphy - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX100.00
4.61
3
Beth Bromberg - Donna Compton - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX96.00
3.46
4
Michael Hout, Plano TX; Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX94.00
2.73
5
Brian Dalton, Plano TX; John Spessard - Leonard Schaen - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX93.00

Sunday 499er Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Rekha Dave, US; Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI; Tadeusz Wiewiorowski - Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX154.00
3.41
2
1

Gregory Sucec Sr - Sandy Kristoferson - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX117.00
2.56
3


Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX113.00
2.36
4
2

Virginia Boudreau - Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX111.00
1.77
5
3

Miriam Usry, Dallas TX; J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Plano TX; Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX109.00
1.91
4
1
Jim Wetzel - Phoebe Wetzel - Sandra Leonard, Edmond OK; Peggy Schimmels, Oklahoma City OK91.00
1.43

2
Nancy Simpson - Barbara Horowitz - Dixie Henderson - Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX84.00

Sunday B/C Swiss Teams - 27 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.83
1/2

James Esker, Richardson TX; Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis - Jane Winnett, Dallas TX138.00
6.83
1/2

Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX138.00
4.39
3

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX; Norma Booth - Alice Hendry, Dallas TX134.00
3.29
4

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy, Riverview NB116.00
4.42
5
1
Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX114.00
3.32
6
2
Fonse Ragland - B Thomas McElroy - Carol Nicoud - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX112.00
2.49
7
3
Robert Schmidt, Plano TX; Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX108.00
1.86
8
4
Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Le Woodard, Waxahachie TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX103.00
1.37
5/6
Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX102.00
1.37
5/6
Edwina Syx - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX; Pat Jortner - Nancy Jipp, Plano TX102.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1915.48 earned by 501 players.
Total attendance:  516 tables.

   1  40.53 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   2  34.18 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   3  26.26 Justin Lall, New York NY
   4  26.26 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   5  23.18 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
   6  23.01 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   7  21.90 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   8  21.59 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
   9  21.50 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  10  20.87 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  11  20.87 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  12  20.08 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  13  20.08 Gary King, Houston TX
  14  20.08 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
  15  20.08 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  16  19.92 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  17  19.05 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  18  18.08 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  19  17.90 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  20  17.15 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  21  17.14 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  22  17.14 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  23  16.53 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  24  15.87 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
  25  15.23 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  26  14.95 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  27  14.95 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  28  14.45 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  29  14.32 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  30  14.32 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  31  14.29 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  32  14.27 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  33  14.27 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  34  13.13 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  35  13.06 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  36  12.85 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
  37  11.88 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  38  11.75 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  39  11.75 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  40  11.69 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  41  11.33 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  42  11.05 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  43  10.68 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
  44  10.60 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
  45  10.60 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
  46  10.60 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
  47  10.60 B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
  48  10.45 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
  49   9.84 James Esker, Richardson TX
  50   9.37 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
  51   9.23 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
  52   8.86 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
  53   8.86 Linda Scott, Plano TX
  54   8.43 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  55   8.43 George Roach, Dallas TX
  56   8.20 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  57   8.20 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  58   8.03 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
  59   8.00 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
  60   7.96 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  61   7.69 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  62   7.58 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  63   7.52 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  64   7.52 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  65   7.36 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
  66   7.35 Rekha Dave,    
  67   7.35 Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI
  68   7.21 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  69   7.21 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  70   6.95 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
  71   6.95 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
  72   6.83 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
  73   6.83 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
  74   6.83 Jane Winnett, Dallas TX
  75   6.77 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  76   6.50 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  77   6.49 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  78   6.49 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  79   6.47 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  80   6.33 Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
  81   6.14 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  82   6.14 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  83   6.14 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  84   6.08 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  85   6.06 Fred Carver, Dallas TX
  86   6.04 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
  87   5.99 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  88   5.94 Maria Gregorat, Dallas TX
  89   5.94 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  90   5.73 Laurie Goldberg, Laredo TX
  91   5.73 Joyce Norton, Laredo TX
  92   5.72 D Witt, Garland TX
  93   5.71 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  94   5.71 J Bagwell, Paris TX
  95   5.59 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  96   5.59 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  97   5.57 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  98   5.57 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  99   5.48 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 100   5.18 Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA
 101   5.18 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 102   5.17 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 103   5.08 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 104   5.00 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 105   4.98 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 106   4.98 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 107   4.92 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
 108   4.91 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 109   4.91 Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX
 110   4.86 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 111   4.86 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 112   4.80 Gerald Urbach, Dallas TX
 113   4.80 Charles Golenternek, Dallas TX
 114   4.74 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 115   4.66 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 116   4.65 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
 117   4.61 Phoebe Wetzel, Edmond OK
 118   4.61 Jim Wetzel, Edmond OK
 119   4.58 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 120   4.57 Francy Renz, Dallas TX
 121   4.55 Tadeusz Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 122   4.55 Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 123   4.52 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 124   4.52 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 125   4.47 Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX
 126   4.47 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 127   4.42 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 128   4.42 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 129   4.41 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 130   4.39 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 131   4.39 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 132   4.33 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 133   4.33 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 134   4.25 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 135   4.21 Sandra Leonard, Edmond OK
 136   4.21 Peggy Schimmels, Oklahoma City OK
 137   4.08 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 138   4.00 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 139   4.00 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 140   4.00 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 141   4.00 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 142   3.97 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 143   3.97 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 144   3.90 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 145   3.90 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 146   3.90 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
 147   3.90 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 148   3.90 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 149   3.79 Judy Mays, Plano TX
 150   3.79 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 151   3.76 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 152   3.76 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 153   3.74 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 154   3.69 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 155   3.69 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 156   3.58 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 157   3.58 Sue Money, Calera OK
 158   3.57 Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
 159   3.57 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
 160   3.57 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 161   3.55 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 162   3.50 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 163   3.50 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 164   3.41 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 165   3.41 Janebell Crowe, McKinney TX
 166   3.41 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 167   3.30 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
 168   3.30 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 169   3.29 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 170   3.29 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 171   3.28 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 172   3.28 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 173   3.27 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
 174   3.27 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 175   3.24 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 176   3.23 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 177   3.23 Jo England, Dallas TX
 178   3.15 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 179   3.15 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 180   3.13 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 181   3.13 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 182   3.12 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 183   3.11 Robert Schmidt, Plano TX
 184   3.11 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 185   3.10 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 186   3.08 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
 187   3.08 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 188   3.06 Abu Qureshi, Frisco TX
 189   3.01 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 190   2.98 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 191   2.95 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 192   2.95 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 193   2.95 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 194   2.95 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 195   2.91 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
 196   2.81 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 197   2.78 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 198   2.73 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 199   2.73 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 200   2.73 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 201   2.73 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 202   2.72 Avis Fortado, Dallas TX
 203   2.70 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 204   2.67 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 205   2.67 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 206   2.65 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 207   2.65 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 208   2.65 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 209   2.65 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 210   2.60 Nancy Foglia, Dallas TX
 211   2.57 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 212   2.51 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 213   2.51 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 214   2.48 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 215   2.47 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 216   2.45 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 217   2.41 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
 218   2.41 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 219   2.41 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
 220   2.40 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 221   2.40 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 222   2.38 Mary Cain, Dallas TX
 223   2.38 Margaret Purse, Dallas TX
 224   2.32 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 225   2.31 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 226   2.28 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 227   2.27 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 228   2.25 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 229   2.25 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 230   2.22 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 231   2.21 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 232   2.14 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 233   2.14 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 234   2.14 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 235   2.12 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 236   2.12 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 237   2.11 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 238   2.11 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 239   2.11 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 240   2.11 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 241   2.10 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 242   2.08 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 243   2.08 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 244   2.08 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 245   2.08 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 246   2.07 Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX
 247   2.06 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
 248   2.06 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 249   2.06 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 250   2.03 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 251   2.03 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 252   2.02 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 253   2.02 Gay Emery, Dallas TX
 254   2.01 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 255   1.99 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 256   1.94 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 257   1.94 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 258   1.94 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 259   1.93 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 260   1.93 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 261   1.93 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 262   1.90 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 263   1.89 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 264   1.86 Suzanne Wilson, Addison TX
 265   1.86 Le Woodard, Waxahachie TX
 266   1.86 Irene Stone, Frisco TX
 267   1.86 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 268   1.81 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 269   1.79 Ralph Disch, Dallas TX
 270   1.79 Diana Way, Dallas TX
 271   1.78 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 272   1.78 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 273   1.77 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 274   1.77 Judy Etchison, Plano TX
 275   1.77 J Scott Etchison, Plano TX
 276   1.77 Billie Allen, Garland TX
 277   1.77 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 278   1.70 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
 279   1.69 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 280   1.69 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 281   1.68 David Greims, Dallas TX
 282   1.67 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 283   1.66 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 284   1.66 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 285   1.64 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
 286   1.64 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
 287   1.61 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 288   1.59 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 289   1.52 Karen Coy, Villa Hills KY
 290   1.52 Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY
 291   1.50 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 292   1.50 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 293   1.46 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 294   1.45 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
 295   1.45 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 296   1.44 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 297   1.43 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 298   1.41 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 299   1.40 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 300   1.40 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
 301   1.37 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 302   1.37 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 303   1.37 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 304   1.32 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 305   1.32 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 306   1.31 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 307   1.31 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 308   1.28 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 309   1.27 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 310   1.26 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
 311   1.26 Cindy Guu, Dallas TX
 312   1.25 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 313   1.25 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 314   1.25 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 315   1.25 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 316   1.25 Craig Hunter, Denton TX
 317   1.24 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 318   1.24 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 319   1.23 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 320   1.23 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 321   1.23 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 322   1.22 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 323   1.22 Arlene Navias, Dallas TX
 324   1.21 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 325   1.21 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 326   1.21 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 327   1.20 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 328   1.19 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
 329   1.19 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 330   1.19 Kay Benjamin, Coppell TX
 331   1.19 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 332   1.16 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
 333   1.16 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 334   1.15 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 335   1.14 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 336   1.12 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
 337   1.12 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 338   1.12 Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK
 339   1.09 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 340   1.08 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 341   1.08 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 342   1.08 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 343   1.08 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
 344   1.08 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 345   1.08 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 346   1.08 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 347   1.05 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 348   1.05 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 349   1.05 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 350   1.05 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 351   0.98 Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX
 352   0.98 Roy Elsner, Dallas TX
 353   0.95 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 354   0.95 Phyllis Rueckert, Dallas TX
 355   0.95 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 356   0.95 Jerrold Albom, Dalllas TX
 357   0.95 Genoveva Friedel, Dallas TX
 358   0.95 Brenton Chapin, The Colony TX
 359   0.94 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 360   0.93 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 361   0.93 Patricia Smith, Dallas TX
 362   0.93 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 363   0.93 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
 364   0.91 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 365   0.91 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 366   0.90 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 367   0.90 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 368   0.88 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 369   0.84 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 370   0.84 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 371   0.84 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 372   0.82 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 373   0.82 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
 374   0.79 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 375   0.79 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 376   0.76 Phyllis Blomstedt, Richardson TX
 377   0.76 Charles Interdonato, Dallas TX
 378   0.75 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 379   0.75 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 380   0.75 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 381   0.75 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 382   0.75 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 383   0.75 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 384   0.75 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 385   0.75 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 386   0.75 Mary Williams, Bonham TX
 387   0.75 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 388   0.75 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 389   0.75 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 390   0.75 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 391   0.75 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 392   0.75 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 393   0.74 Jo Booth, Eustae TX
 394   0.73 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
 395   0.73 Frank Matthews, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 396   0.72 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 397   0.71 Mark Dumdei, Plano TX
 398   0.68 Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX
 399   0.68 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 400   0.68 Carol McEntee, Dallas TX
 401   0.68 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 402   0.67 Scott Young, Dallas TX
 403   0.67 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 404   0.67 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 405   0.67 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 406   0.67 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 407   0.64 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 408   0.64 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 409   0.64 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 410   0.64 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 411   0.61 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 412   0.61 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 413   0.61 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 414   0.58 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 415   0.58 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 416   0.58 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 417   0.58 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 418   0.58 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 419   0.57 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 420   0.57 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 421   0.57 Gretchen Lawrence, Malakoff TX
 422   0.57 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 423   0.57 Cindy Whitten, Carrollton TX
 424   0.57 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 425   0.57 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 426   0.57 Beverlee Redding, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 427   0.55 Yvette Feiger, Dallas TX
 428   0.54 Margaret Mason, Ft Worth TX
 429   0.54 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 430   0.54 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 431   0.54 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 432   0.54 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 433   0.54 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 434   0.54 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 435   0.50 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 436   0.50 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 437   0.50 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 438   0.50 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 439   0.50 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 440   0.50 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 441   0.50 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 442   0.50 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 443   0.49 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 444   0.49 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 445   0.49 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 446   0.49 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 447   0.48 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 448   0.47 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 449   0.47 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 450   0.46 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 451   0.46 Norma Callender, Houston TX
 452   0.46 Evelyn Brennan, Pearland TX
 453   0.45 Maureen Sweeny, Dallas TX
 454   0.45 Caryl Keys, Dallas TX
 455   0.44 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
 456   0.44 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 457   0.44 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 458   0.44 Bryan Keyes, Dallas TX
 459   0.43 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
 460   0.38 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 461   0.38 Noreen Wolfe, Denton TX
 462   0.38 Mary Martin, Colleyville TX
 463   0.38 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 464   0.38 Katherine Levi, Dallas TX
 465   0.38 John Wolfe, Denton TX
 466   0.38 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
 467   0.38 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 468   0.38 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 469   0.38 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 470   0.38 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 471   0.38 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 472   0.38 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 473   0.36 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 474   0.36 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 475   0.36 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 476   0.36 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 477   0.36 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 478   0.36 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 479   0.36 Helen Ann Hurst, Dallas TX
 480   0.36 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 481   0.36 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 482   0.33 Pam Aikman, Denton TX
 483   0.32 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
 484   0.32 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 485   0.31 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 486   0.31 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 487   0.27 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
 488   0.27 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 489   0.27 John Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 490   0.27 Jettie Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 491   0.27 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 492   0.27 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 493   0.27 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 494   0.25 Vera Martson, Norman OK
 495   0.25 Janet Davis, Norman OK
 496   0.25 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 497   0.25 Donald Davis, Norman OK
 498   0.25 Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK
 499   0.23 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 500   0.19 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 501   0.19 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX