Ft Worth Fall Sectional

Ft Worth TX
Nov 20-22, 2009

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Compact KO Bkt 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.34
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
6.54
2
George Farrington - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Dewitt Hudson Jr - Dee Berg, Arlington TX
4.20
3
Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
3.27
4
Joyce Stone - Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX

Friday Compact KO Bkt 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.97
1
Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Chen Wang, Keller TX
2.78
2
Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX; Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO; Edward McGee, Aledo TX
1.79
3
Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen - Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
1.39
4
Jim Harp - Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX

Friday Evening Open Pr - 26.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX65.53%
5.25
2


M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX64.77%
3.45
3/4


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX61.93%
4.08
3/4
1

Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX; Monte West, Snyder TX61.93%
2.21
5


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX61.55%
3.06
6
2

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX61.17%
2.30
3

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX60.42%
1.72
4

Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX55.68%
1.29
5

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX54.92%
1.27
6/8

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX53.22%
2.47
6/8
1
Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX53.22%
0.75
6/8

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX53.22%
1.62

2/3
Donald Moss - Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX52.84%
1.62

2/3
Ann Overfield - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX52.84%
1.04

4
Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX; Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX51.33%
0.94

5
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX50.57%
0.66

6
Sharon Owens, Weatherford TX; Norma Callender, Houston TX50.19%

Friday Evening 299er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1
1

Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX62.50%
1.21
2
2
1
Melanie Watson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX62.00%
0.91
3
3

Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX55.00%
0.83
4
4
2
Robert Auvenshine - Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX53.50%

Friday Afternoon Open Pr - 20.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Barbara Butler - Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX63.69%
4.75
2


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX63.10%
3.56
3
1

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Joe Harbour, Burleson TX61.01%
2.67
4


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX60.71%
2.00
5


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX60.12%
2.63
6
2

James Walker III - Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX59.52%
1.97
3

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX58.33%
1.48
4

Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX55.65%
1.19
5

Carolyn Powell - Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX54.46%
0.89
6

Alan Sheppard - Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX54.17%
2.00

1
Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX53.27%
1.50

2
Omer Ritchie - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX51.79%
1.13

3
Betty Boring, Euless TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX50.89%
0.84

4
Frank Vlach - Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX49.70%
0.63

5
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX49.11%

Friday Afternoon 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1

Donna Gooch - Mary Chaney, Arlington TX67.50%
1.37
2
2

Susan Pratt - Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX60.00%
1.19
3
3
1
Melanie Watson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX59.58%
0.77
4
4

Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX; Claudia Hodge, N Richlnd Hills TX55.00%
0.51
5/6


Suzanne Justice - Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX52.92%
0.89
5/6
5
2
Robert Auvenshine - Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX52.92%
0.67

3
George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX50.42%

Saturday Morning Open Pr - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1


Judy Northup, Trinidad TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX64.58%
2.67
2
1

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX61.01%
1.87
3


David Meltzer - Chris Compton, Dallas TX56.85%
2.00
4
2
1
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX55.36%
1.50
5
3
2
Donald Moss - Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX53.57%
1.13
6
4
3
Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX; Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK52.98%
0.89
5
4
Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Jennie Button, Arlington TX51.79%
0.64

5
Linda Williams, Arlington TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX51.19%

Saturday Knockout Bkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.40
1
Michael Murphy - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX
7.10
2
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Kevin Cline, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX

Saturday Knockout Bkt 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.13
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
3.25
2
Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX

Saturday Knockout Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.84
1
Judy Phillips - Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX

Saturday Knockout Bkt 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.06
1
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO
1.62
2
Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX66.35%
4.00
2


Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX64.74%
2.63
3/4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX62.18%
2.63
3/4


Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX62.18%
1.69
5


Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX59.94%
1.26
6


Darlene Shirey - Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX59.78%
2.95
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX54.97%
2.21
2

Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX; Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX50.64%
2.00
3
1
Fred Boddy - Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB50.48%
1.50
4/6
2
Ann Overfield - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX50.00%
1.20
4/6

Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX; Monte West, Snyder TX50.00%
1.20
4/6

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX50.00%
1.13

3
Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX48.56%
0.84

4
Donald Moss - Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX45.51%
0.63

5
Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX45.35%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.51
1

Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX60.50%
1.33
2/3
1
Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX59.50%
0.99
2/3

Jeannie Schemensky - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX59.50%
1.00
4
2
Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX; Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX54.00%
0.75
3
Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX51.50%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1
1

Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX66.67%
6.50
2
2
1
Betty White - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX63.78%
4.88
3


Sharon Tucci - Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX62.98%
3.66
4


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX60.74%
2.74
5
3

Colleen Tiernan - Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX60.58%
2.06
6


Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX60.26%
2.02
4

Othella Muzzio - Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX57.21%
1.94
5
2
Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX57.05%
1.13
6

James Walker III - Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX56.41%
1.46

3
Dick Simon - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX55.61%
0.96

4/5
Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX53.69%
1.55

4/5
Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX53.69%
0.88

6
Michael Cain, Decatur TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX53.53%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX61.31%
1.52
2
2
1
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY58.63%
1.14
3


Sharon Owens, Weatherford TX; Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK57.74%
1.02
4
3
2
Rebekah Hahn, Irving TX; Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX55.36%
0.77
5/6
4/5
3
Marsha Young - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX55.06%
0.71
5/6
4/5

A Webster Tenney - George Lowe, Arlington TX55.06%
0.57

4
Terry Slater, Longview TX; Sherri Cook, 53.27%

Flight A/X Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
15.50
1

Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX143.00
11.63
2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX116.00
7.63
3/4
1/2
Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX111.00
7.63
3/4
1/2
Hua Yang, Plano TX; Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX; Scott Montroy, Bedford TX; Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX111.00
5.17
5

Billy Leeper - Michael Heymann - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX102.00
4.85
3
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX98.00

Flight B/C Swiss - 29 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
8.22
1

Jim Harp - Judith Lotridge - Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX166.00
6.17
2

Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX; Mary Ellen Stanton - Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX140.00
4.62
3
1
Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Chen Wang, Keller TX128.00
3.47
4

Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX127.00
3.18
5
2
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy, Riverview NB118.00
2.35
6

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX116.00
2.39
7
3
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Nancy Horvat - Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX107.00
1.83
8

Larry Pipes - Gwen Pipes, Bedford TX; Jerry Brown - Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX104.00
1.79
4
Janet Walker - William Walker - Gary Wright - Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX99.00
1.41
5
Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX; Heather Pregger - Marilyn Farris - Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX96.00

Sunday Morn 299er Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX67.00
1.44
2
2
1
Jean Higgins - William Higgins - Roslyn Miller - Marsha Young, Dallas TX65.00
1.08
3
3
2
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Richard Schemmel - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX64.00
0.81
4
4

Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Melanie Watson - Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX55.00

299er Swiss Teams-Aft - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

Sharon Owens, Weatherford TX; Kathleen Lamsens - Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX; Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK79.00
1.44
2
2

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX57.00
1.12
3/4
3/4
1/2
Jenny Oswald - Bettye Parish - Carol Bice, Colleyville TX; Diane Segel, Keller TX54.00
1.12
3/4
3/4
1/2
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX; Melanie Watson - Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX54.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1253.06 earned by 348 players.
Total attendance:  322 tables.

   1  25.27 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  21.82 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
   3  21.48 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   4  21.48 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  21.48 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   6  21.48 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   7  17.83 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   8  17.03 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   9  17.03 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  10  16.30 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  11  16.30 Hanchang Wang, Coppell TX
  12  15.50 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  13  15.50 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  14  15.50 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  15  13.55 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  16  13.40 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  17  12.76 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  18  12.68 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  19  11.15 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  20  11.15 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  21  11.12 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  22  11.12 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  23  11.11 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  24  11.09 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  25  10.69 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  26   9.65 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
  27   9.61 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
  28   9.61 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  29   9.61 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  30   9.38 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  31   9.38 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  32   9.31 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  33   9.13 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
  34   9.13 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  35   9.13 Chen Wang, Keller TX
  36   8.58 Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX
  37   8.22 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
  38   8.00 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  39   7.74 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  40   7.72 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  41   7.63 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
  42   7.63 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
  43   7.63 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
  44   7.63 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
  45   7.63 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
  46   7.50 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  47   7.39 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
  48   7.39 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
  49   7.22 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  50   7.14 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
  51   7.10 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
  52   7.10 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  53   6.71 Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX
  54   6.54 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  55   6.54 George Farrington, Dallas TX
  56   6.54 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
  57   6.50 Betty White, Fort Worth TX
  58   6.48 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  59   6.33 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
  60   6.17 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  61   6.17 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
  62   6.13 Phil Merkel, Dallas TX
  63   6.13 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
  64   6.03 Monte West, Snyder TX
  65   6.03 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
  66   5.99 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  67   5.99 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  68   5.93 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  69   5.93 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
  70   5.93 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  71   5.84 Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO
  72   5.60 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
  73   5.59 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
  74   5.55 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  75   5.55 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
  76   5.49 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
  77   5.49 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
  78   5.17 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
  79   5.17 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  80   5.03 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
  81   5.03 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
  82   5.03 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
  83   4.85 Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK
  84   4.85 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  85   4.85 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  86   4.85 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
  87   4.85 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  88   4.62 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  89   4.61 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
  90   4.61 George Cross, Mansfield TX
  91   4.61 Donald Moss, Beaumont TX
  92   4.56 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
  93   4.55 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
  94   4.55 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  95   4.47 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  96   4.47 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  97   4.42 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  98   4.38 Sharon Owens, Weatherford TX
  99   4.15 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 100   4.02 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 101   3.84 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 102   3.76 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 103   3.76 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 104   3.74 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 105   3.74 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 106   3.72 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 107   3.72 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 108   3.67 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 109   3.66 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 110   3.47 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 111   3.47 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 112   3.47 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 113   3.47 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 114   3.36 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 115   3.36 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 116   3.36 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 117   3.36 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 118   3.34 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 119   3.32 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
 120   3.32 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 121   3.29 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 122   3.25 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 123   3.25 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 124   3.25 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 125   3.20 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 126   2.99 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 127   2.99 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 128   2.94 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 129   2.84 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 130   2.82 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 131   2.82 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 132   2.78 Edward McGee, Aledo TX
 133   2.77 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 134   2.77 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 135   2.77 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 136   2.75 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 137   2.75 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 138   2.75 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 139   2.75 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 140   2.74 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 141   2.66 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 142   2.66 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 143   2.63 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 144   2.56 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 145   2.56 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 146   2.52 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 147   2.44 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 148   2.39 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 149   2.39 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 150   2.39 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 151   2.35 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 152   2.35 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 153   2.35 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 154   2.35 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 155   2.30 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 156   2.22 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 157   2.19 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
 158   2.19 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
 159   2.15 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 160   2.15 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 161   2.06 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 162   2.06 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 163   2.02 Othella Muzzio, Euless TX
 164   2.00 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 165   2.00 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 166   1.98 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 167   1.98 Carol Beck, Aubrey TX
 168   1.95 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 169   1.93 Gregory Sucec Sr, Denton TX
 170   1.93 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 171   1.90 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 172   1.89 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 173   1.87 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 174   1.87 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 175   1.87 David Meltzer, Dallas TX
 176   1.87 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 177   1.86 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 178   1.86 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 179   1.84 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 180   1.83 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
 181   1.83 Larry Pipes, Bedford TX
 182   1.83 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
 183   1.83 Gwen Pipes, Bedford TX
 184   1.82 Mary Chaney, Arlington TX
 185   1.82 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 186   1.79 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 187   1.79 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.74 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 189   1.66 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 190   1.66 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.64 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 192   1.62 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 193   1.62 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 194   1.62 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 195   1.61 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 196   1.61 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 197   1.61 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 198   1.61 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 199   1.58 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 200   1.57 Susan Emerson, Austin TX
 201   1.57 Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX
 202   1.55 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 203   1.54 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 204   1.54 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 205   1.52 Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY
 206   1.52 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 207   1.50 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 208   1.50 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 209   1.50 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 210   1.47 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.47 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 212   1.46 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 213   1.46 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 214   1.44 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 215   1.44 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 216   1.44 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 217   1.41 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 218   1.41 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
 219   1.41 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
 220   1.39 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 221   1.39 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
 222   1.39 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 223   1.38 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 224   1.38 Bob Joyce, Abilene TX
 225   1.34 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 226   1.34 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 227   1.33 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 228   1.30 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 229   1.30 Diane Segel, Keller TX
 230   1.30 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 231   1.30 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
 232   1.28 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 233   1.28 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 234   1.24 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 235   1.24 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 236   1.24 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 237   1.23 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 238   1.23 Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX
 239   1.19 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
 240   1.19 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
 241   1.19 Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX
 242   1.19 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
 243   1.19 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 244   1.15 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 245   1.15 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 246   1.14 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 247   1.14 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.12 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 249   1.09 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 250   1.08 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 251   1.08 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 252   1.08 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 253   1.08 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 254   1.08 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 255   1.05 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 256   1.05 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 257   1.05 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 258   1.02 Rebekah Hahn, Irving TX
 259   1.02 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
 260   1.00 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 261   1.00 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 262   1.00 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
 263   1.00 Ann Sutherland, North York ON
 264   1.00 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.96 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 266   0.96 Norma Callender, Houston TX
 267   0.91 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 268   0.91 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.90 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 270   0.90 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 271   0.89 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 272   0.89 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 273   0.89 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 274   0.89 Alan Sheppard, Fort Worth TX
 275   0.88 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 276   0.88 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 277   0.84 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 278   0.84 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 279   0.79 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 280   0.77 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 281   0.77 Claudia Hodge, N Richlnd Hills TX
 282   0.75 Terry Slater, Longview TX
 283   0.75 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 284   0.75 Sherri Cook, Fort Worth TX
 285   0.75 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 286   0.75 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 287   0.75 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 288   0.75 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 289   0.75 Daniel Fife, Irving TX
 290   0.75 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 291   0.72 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 292   0.71 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
 293   0.71 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 294   0.71 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 295   0.71 A Webster Tenney, Arlington TX
 296   0.70 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 297   0.70 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 298   0.66 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 299   0.63 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 300   0.63 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 301   0.63 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 302   0.54 Shirley Hyde, Bedford TX
 303   0.54 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 304   0.54 Roger Parsons, Fort Worth TX
 305   0.54 Dolores Tucker, Fort Worth TX
 306   0.51 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
 307   0.51 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 308   0.50 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
 309   0.50 Phyllis Spencer, Frisco TX
 310   0.50 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 311   0.50 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 312   0.50 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
 313   0.50 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 314   0.50 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
 315   0.50 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 316   0.50 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 317   0.50 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 318   0.50 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.48 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 320   0.48 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 321   0.48 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 322   0.48 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 323   0.36 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
 324   0.36 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 325   0.36 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 326   0.36 David Luzzatto, Richardson TX
 327   0.35 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 328   0.35 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 329   0.35 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 330   0.31 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 331   0.27 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 332   0.27 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 333   0.27 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 334   0.27 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 335   0.27 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 336   0.25 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 337   0.25 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 338   0.18 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 339   0.18 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 340   0.18 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 341   0.18 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 342   0.18 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 343   0.18 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 344   0.15 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 345   0.15 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 346   0.15 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
 347   0.15 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
 348   0.14 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX