Total masterpoints: 7598.96 earned by 837 players.
Total attendance: 1401 tables.
1 85.13 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
2 82.59 Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA
3 77.28 Joel Martineau, Vancouver BC
4 72.89 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
5 70.41 Tom Jepson, Kirkland WA
6 70.41 Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA
7 66.15 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
8 66.15 Barbara Oshman, Atherton CA
9 63.73 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
10 63.73 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
11 59.60 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
12 59.60 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
13 58.90 David Hu, Vancouver BC
14 55.86 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
15 50.08 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
16 50.08 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
17 46.69 Howard Liu, Naperville IL
18 46.25 Jeffrey Ren, Burnaby BC
19 46.25 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
20 43.64 Ron Woodard, Olympia WA
21 41.08 John Chen, Vancouver BC
22 40.58 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
23 40.35 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Par WA
24 39.07 Jim McCully, Whitefish MT
25 38.99 Ken Danielsen, Surrey BC
26 38.99 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
27 38.99 Dennis Groden, Surrey BC
28 38.99 Danny Lee, Vancouver BC
29 38.48 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
30 38.48 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
31 37.15 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
32 36.69 Phyllis Rakevich, Elma WA
33 36.29 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
34 35.77 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
35 34.05 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
36 34.02 Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
37 34.02 John Lien, Surrey BC
38 33.60 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
39 33.17 Edward Xu, Redmond WA
40 33.00 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
41 32.65 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
42 32.52 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
43 32.52 Long Xie, Burnaby BC
44 32.48 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
45 32.48 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
46 31.56 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
47 29.96 John Coone, Vernon BC
48 29.96 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
49 29.61 Janet Daling, Seattle WA
50 29.43 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
51 28.94 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
52 28.46 Stephen Kalish, Redmond WA
53 28.17 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
54 27.96 Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA
55 27.85 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
56 27.70 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
57 27.67 Maxine Ogino, Seattle WA
58 27.42 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
59 27.42 Jess Sellers III, Renton WA
60 26.69 John Aslin, Seattle WA
61 26.53 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
62 25.97 Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA
63 25.65 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
64 24.98 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA
65 24.25 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
66 24.25 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
67 23.94 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
68 23.74 Greg Trautman, Olympia WA
69 23.23 Herman Xiao, Sammamish WA
70 22.97 Nick Tipton, Seattle WA
71 22.89 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
72 22.53 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
73 21.64 Alex Lo, Gresham OR
74 21.59 Yong Cao, Redmond WA
75 21.35 Jude Ballard, Seattle WA
76 21.18 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
77 20.97 Diana Jing, Burnaby BC
78 20.97 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
79 20.89 Neil Ballard, Seattle WA
80 20.86 Glen Neidhardt, Edmonds WA
81 20.43 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
82 20.42 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
83 20.05 John Schermer, Seattle WA
84 19.94 Tom Robinette, Kent WA
85 19.89 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
86 19.89 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
87 19.86 Gard Hays, Veradale WA
88 19.72 Hal Gloff, Bellingham WA
89 19.52 Donald Christensen, Seattle WA
90 19.20 Doreen Ransom, Furry Creek BC
91 19.20 Colin Ransom, Furry Creek BC
92 19.19 Rod Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID
93 18.97 Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
94 18.91 Wenjie Deng, Mercer Island WA
95 18.63 Stu Swan, Portland OR
96 18.63 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
97 18.55 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
98 18.49 Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC
99 18.46 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
100 18.45 Terry Randles, Issaquah WA
101 18.20 Ken Collins, Richmond Hill ON
102 18.16 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
103 17.98 Bill Hagen, Seattle WA
104 17.90 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
105 17.90 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
106 17.81 Sidney Porter, Poulsbo WA
107 17.78 Ernst Staudt, Everett WA
108 17.76 Tim Dallas, Seattle WA
109 17.74 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
110 17.73 Peter Rudie, Renton WA
111 17.73 Carol Lechky, Golden BC
112 17.24 Jim Stickman, Seattle WA
113 17.21 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
114 17.18 Maxine Linial, Seattle WA
115 17.18 John Kehoe, Lake Forest Par WA
116 17.10 Janice Randles, Issaquah WA
117 17.01 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
118 16.95 Richard Carter, Medina WA
119 16.92 Vincent Chan, Vancouver BC
120 16.92 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
121 16.87 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
122 16.87 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA
123 16.81 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
124 16.78 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
125 16.70 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
126 16.68 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
127 16.53 Robert Moore, Seattle WA
128 16.53 Linda Stix, Seattle WA
129 16.23 Matt Wiggum, Everett WA
130 16.22 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
131 16.19 Cristal Nell, Redmond WA
132 16.14 Mark Bailey, Bothell WA
133 16.14 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
134 15.87 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
135 15.87 Ralph Lind, Shoreline WA
136 15.79 Al Peters, Bellevue WA
137 15.54 Jessie Brunswig, Kirkland WA
138 15.49 Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA
139 15.11 David Baer, Seattle WA
140 15.09 Karen Epley, Kent WA
141 15.05 Jules Bue, Lynnwood WA
142 15.04 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
143 15.02 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
144 15.00 Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA
145 14.90 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
146 14.78 Paul Houvener, Bothell WA
147 14.78 Beverly Chavers, Seattle WA
148 14.75 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
149 14.73 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
150 14.64 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
151 14.62 William Rottmayer, Spokane WA
152 14.62 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
153 14.54 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
154 14.54 Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
155 14.51 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL
156 14.43 Steve Kasner, Bellevue WA
157 14.28 Susanna Hunter, Redmond WA
158 14.28 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
159 14.26 Paul Emigh, Seattle WA
160 14.26 Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
161 14.26 Jeffrey Farman, Lakewood WA
162 14.26 Georgia Farman, Lakewood WA
163 14.17 Richard White, University Plac WA
164 14.17 Howard Epley, Kent WA
165 14.16 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
166 14.06 Richard Morey, Seattle WA
167 13.84 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
168 13.84 Marlene Powell, Burnaby BC
169 13.72 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
170 13.65 Gary Haldane, Bellevue WA
171 13.65 Bill Gronau, Edmonds WA
172 13.56 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
173 13.37 Garry Skoropada, Maple Ridge BC
174 13.36 Elaine De Shaw, Federal Way WA
175 13.30 Sandra Jenkins, Bellevue WA
176 13.24 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
177 13.21 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
178 13.19 Elvena Paiva, Marysville WA
179 13.00 Linda Stein, Mill Creek WA
180 13.00 Donald Stein, Mill Creek WA
181 12.94 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
182 12.91 Charlotte Alekson, Richmond BC
183 12.91 Angela Taylor, Nanaimo BC
184 12.78 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
185 12.76 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
186 12.67 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
187 12.54 Betty Romano, Marysville WA
188 12.52 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
189 12.47 R M Marty Jeide, Kirkland WA
190 12.47 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
191 12.40 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
192 12.34 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
193 12.32 Leszek Baldys, Maple Ridge BC
194 12.27 Pamela Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
195 12.27 Carter Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
196 12.27 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
197 12.21 Philip Woo, Bellevue WA
198 12.14 Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA
199 12.04 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
200 11.95 Tom Hansen, Redmond WA
201 11.87 William Houston, Bremerton WA
202 11.85 Jim Thompson, Richland WA
203 11.80 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
204 11.75 Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA
205 11.70 Richard Wasser, Seattle WA
206 11.65 Leonard McGrath, Sunnyside WA
207 11.61 Arlene Nunnally, Sequim WA
208 11.58 Hal Antonson, Olympia WA
209 11.56 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
210 11.56 Richard Decker, Mercer Island WA
211 11.56 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
212 11.56 R Kirk, Seattle WA
213 11.51 John Ellis, Bellevue WA
214 11.49 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
215 11.49 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
216 11.44 Kathy Moreno, Berkeley CA
217 11.44 Deetsy Armstrong, Seattle WA
218 11.28 John Maki, Bothell WA
219 11.16 Dong Wei, Bellevue WA
220 11.13 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
221 11.13 Brock Short, Abbotsford BC
222 11.09 Douglas Wake, Seattle WA
223 11.02 Donald Brown, Seattle WA
224 10.98 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
225 10.98 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
226 10.97 Zora Bain, Sammamish WA
227 10.97 Sue Huberty, Bellevue WA
228 10.96 David Wright, Seattle WA
229 10.94 Edith De Shaw, Seattle WA
230 10.93 Ann Romeo, Bellevue WA
231 10.92 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
232 10.90 Edna Watters, Shoreline WA
233 10.90 Charles Watters, Shoreline WA
234 10.81 Randy Corn, Kirkland WA
235 10.80 Clarence Kerlee, Shoreline WA
236 10.64 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
237 10.63 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
238 10.60 Darla Perman, Renton WA
239 10.56 Michael Strebinger, Port Coquitlam BC
240 10.56 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
241 10.52 Lou Akerman, Tucson AZ
242 10.52 Linda Akerman, Silverdale WA
243 10.51 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
244 10.47 Dennis Clark, Everett WA
245 10.44 Gorkem Kuterdem, Seattle WA
246 10.39 Bob Hope, Provost AB
247 10.38 Warren McGee, Seattle WA
248 10.38 Bernie Alfred, Seattle WA
249 10.36 Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA
250 10.17 Chuck Irwin, Surrey BC
251 10.17 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
252 10.10 Lowell Bassett, Kirkland WA
253 10.10 Lowell Bassett, Brier WA
254 10.04 John Impert, Settle WA
255 9.97 Susan Wake, Seattle WA
256 9.97 Jim Vandergriff, Seabeck WA
257 9.95 Mike Mardesich, Seattle WA
258 9.91 Gary Corbett, Medina WA
259 9.87 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
260 9.87 Garry Lowe, Newport OR
261 9.78 Marlene Gottfried, University Pl WA
262 9.78 Kathleen Hines, Gig Harbor WA
263 9.71 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
264 9.71 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
265 9.63 Ric Jerome, Selah WA
266 9.61 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
267 9.57 Cathy Woodburne, Seattle WA
268 9.53 Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL
269 9.49 Vera Goss, Manson WA
270 9.49 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
271 9.41 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
272 9.41 Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT
273 9.40 Jack Landeryou, Lethbridge AB
274 9.36 Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC
275 9.27 Sue Boyle, Long Beach WA
276 9.27 Roger Grimes, Fall City WA
277 9.27 Kay Penstone, Gearhart OR
278 9.18 Alex Cormode, White Rock BC
279 9.17 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
280 9.13 James Alexander, Mill Creek WA
281 9.03 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
282 8.97 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
283 8.96 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
284 8.96 Don Glad, Seattle WA
285 8.72 Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA
286 8.72 Edith Huffman, Woodinville WA
287 8.65 David Binney, Seattle WA
288 8.59 Ruth Rugh, Redmond WA
289 8.59 Pamela Seiffert, Kirkland WA
290 8.59 Kurt Seiffert, Kirkland WA
291 8.59 John Rugh, Redmond WA
292 8.58 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
293 8.42 Janet Geoffroy, Seattle WA
294 8.42 Allen Hamm, Seattle WA
295 8.34 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
296 8.33 Mollie Campbell, Ketchum ID
297 8.32 Steve Hosch, Olympia WA
298 8.30 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Kirkland WA
299 8.30 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
300 8.29 David Breton, Burnaby BC
301 8.28 Gary Ge, Burnaby BC
302 8.23 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
303 8.18 John Cox, Kellogg ID
304 8.05 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
305 8.03 Nina Eng, Mercer Island WA
306 8.03 Kai Eng, Mercer Island WA
307 8.02 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA
308 7.99 Karen Bartone, Penticton BC
309 7.97 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
310 7.91 David Taylor, Seattle WA
311 7.88 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
312 7.88 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
313 7.82 Waldo Hurst, Kirkland WA
314 7.77 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
315 7.77 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
316 7.71 A Kuo, Anacortes WA
317 7.61 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
318 7.54 William Henderson, Seattle WA
319 7.54 Diana Henderson, Seattle WA
320 7.43 William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA
321 7.43 Melvin Mackey, Vashon WA
322 7.43 Marjorie Grace, Vashon WA
323 7.38 Marilyn Shelton, Seattle WA
324 7.35 Marcia West, Mercer Island WA
325 7.33 Rangie Sylvestre, Vancouver BC
326 7.31 Craig Roloff, Mountlake Ter WA
327 7.30 Yuqun Chen, Seattle WA
328 7.30 Patrick White, Bothell WA
329 7.30 Jerome Skinner, Richland WA
330 7.29 Marlene Shankland, Victoria BC
331 7.29 Diane McNames, Delta BC
332 7.28 Larry Chow, Abbotsford BC
333 7.26 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
334 7.25 Susan Nurock, Lafayette CA
335 7.25 Robert Alfandary, Lafayette CA
336 7.25 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
337 7.22 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
338 7.19 Joanne Stone, Sammamish WA
339 7.16 Barrie Wall, Seattle WA
340 7.13 Don Mehaffey, Normandy Park WA
341 7.10 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
342 7.07 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
343 6.99 Donna Miller, Edmonds WA
344 6.97 Barbara Wolf, Seattle WA
345 6.90 Scott Martin, Mountlake Terr WA
346 6.89 William Walton, Bremerton WA
347 6.89 Gene Alberts, Indianola WA
348 6.87 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
349 6.82 Yat Sing Ma, Edmonds WA
350 6.82 Margaret Marshall, Lake Forest Par WA
351 6.82 David Rush, Edmonds WA
352 6.82 Clint Hattrup, Shoreline WA
353 6.78 Lindsey Smith, Redmond WA
354 6.64 Georgia Myers, Tacoma WA
355 6.48 Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
356 6.45 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
357 6.44 Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA
358 6.35 Usha Subrahmanyam, Richland WA
359 6.35 Chris Gorchels, Richland WA
360 6.32 Raynor Christianson, Burton WA
361 6.25 Norma McNamara, Delta BC
362 6.25 Marlene Barber, Surrey BC
363 6.09 Tom Williams, Renton WA
364 6.03 James Miller, Kirkland WA
365 5.98 Eric Neilson, Kent WA
366 5.96 Thomas Rathwell, Seattle WA
367 5.94 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
368 5.93 Jackie Erickson, Edmonds WA
369 5.91 Stan Sather, Lake Oswego OR
370 5.91 Chris Gibson, Beaverton OR
371 5.85 Sue Chen, Seattle WA
372 5.83 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
373 5.82 John Anderson, Sequim WA
374 5.82 Jack Real, Sequim WA
375 5.82 Frank Brewer, Seattle WA
376 5.76 Donna Christensen, Coupeville WA
377 5.74 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
378 5.73 Perry Cowgill, Vashon WA
379 5.73 Maureen Greeley, Olympia WA
380 5.73 Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC
381 5.72 Charles James, Auburn WA
382 5.72 Andrea James, Auburn WA
383 5.68 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
384 5.60 Patricia Henry, Seattle WA
385 5.58 Gary Gelow, Kirkland WA
386 5.56 John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
387 5.54 Beverly Little, Issaquah WA
388 5.51 Stanley Roberts, Mercer Island WA
389 5.43 Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA
390 5.40 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
391 5.40 Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA
392 5.40 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
393 5.37 Ron Jakosh, Anacortes WA
394 5.36 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
395 5.29 Bob Nelson, Edmonds WA
396 5.28 William Osten, Richmond BC
397 5.28 Nancy Arnold, La Quinta CA
398 5.27 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
399 5.27 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
400 5.26 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
401 5.24 Tom Hammond, Redmond WA
402 5.19 Joanne Arriola, Butte MT
403 5.19 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
404 5.19 Bennett Braun, Butte MT
405 5.15 Vicki Rauscher, Seattle WA
406 5.15 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
407 5.15 Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA
408 5.15 M Howard, Benbrook TX
409 5.14 Robert Hormel, Portland OR
410 5.14 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
411 5.13 Frederick Fogg, Seattle WA
412 5.06 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
413 5.00 LaNita Wacker, Shoreline WA
414 5.00 Bob Frank, Napa CA
415 4.99 Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
416 4.99 Michael Walker, Port Ludlow WA
417 4.96 Janet Prentice, Seattle WA
418 4.95 Roth Hafer, Bainbridge Isl WA
419 4.95 Don Seanor, Bainbridge Isl WA
420 4.91 Rob Thomason, Seattle WA
421 4.91 John Robinson, Mill Creek WA
422 4.91 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
423 4.86 David Callahan, Seattle WA
424 4.85 Gilbert Gadeholt, Mount Vernon WA
425 4.85 Beverly Allert, Anacortes WA
426 4.77 Win Bromley, Langley BC
427 4.77 Valerie Donovan, Langley BC
428 4.77 Linda Yount, Federal Way WA
429 4.77 David O'Harrow, Auburn WA
430 4.72 Shawna Cheney, Redmond WA
431 4.72 Greg Lam, Vancouver BC
432 4.72 Christa Mead, New Westminster BC
433 4.64 William Julius, Olympia WA
434 4.62 Donna Freeze, Surrey BC
435 4.62 Al Freeze, Surrey BC
436 4.59 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
437 4.51 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
438 4.51 Darlene Patrick, Redmond WA
439 4.49 John Yadon, Gresham OR
440 4.44 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
441 4.41 Joe Moore, Delta BC
442 4.41 Chris Moore, Delta BC
443 4.40 Stephanie Marsden, Yuma AZ
444 4.40 Sandra Grimes, Camano Island WA
445 4.40 Martin Gelfand, Mercer Island WA
446 4.40 Darryl Hendershot, Fall City WA
447 4.38 Jo Ann King, Everett WA
448 4.37 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
449 4.31 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
450 4.31 Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC
451 4.31 Art Silvas, Renton WA
452 4.30 Phil Marriott, Snohomish WA
453 4.29 Marilyn Lowe, Redmond WA
454 4.28 George Marx, Seattle WA
455 4.28 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
456 4.27 Janet Fure, Brier WA
457 4.27 Gail Fraser, Lynnwood WA
458 4.21 Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA
459 4.20 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
460 4.19 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
461 4.18 Neil Dickinsen, Yakima WA
462 4.17 Carolyn Roe, Bellevue WA
463 4.15 Margery Erickson, Marysville WA
464 4.14 William Chaplin, NY
465 4.13 Janet Ellis, Bellevue WA
466 4.09 Hongqi Tian, Bellevue WA
467 4.09 Henry Hu, Sammamish WA
468 4.06 Rita-Ellen Lehr, Bellevue WA
469 4.06 Larry Li, Mercer Island WA
470 4.06 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
471 4.05 Sharon Erwin, Edmonds WA
472 4.05 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
473 4.05 Daniel Groves, Edmonds WA
474 4.00 Shirley Charters, Shawnigan Lake BC
475 4.00 Fred Baldwin, South Delta BC
476 3.99 Jennifer Beymer, Bellingham WA
477 3.97 June Pocock, New Westminster BC
478 3.97 Iris West, Federal Way WA
479 3.94 Paul Goldfinger, Langley WA
480 3.94 Martin Benum, Clinton WA
481 3.94 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
482 3.94 Jessie Dover, Port Townsend WA
483 3.94 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
484 3.89 Lynda Emmons, Mukilteo WA
485 3.89 Lewis Emmons, Mukilteo WA
486 3.85 Linda Armstrong, Seattle WA
487 3.85 Karen Wong, Seattle WA
488 3.82 Marie Noon, Grandview WA
489 3.82 Hsu-Jen Yang, Kennewick WA
490 3.79 Sharon Bialek, Bellevue WA
491 3.79 Norm Bialek, Bellevue WA
492 3.77 Richard Yager, Spokane WA
493 3.77 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
494 3.77 Ginny Davis, Spokane WA
495 3.66 Helene Fornia, Clyde Hill WA
496 3.64 Linda Shallit, Belfair WA
497 3.64 Edna Ernsdorff, Bainbridge Is WA
498 3.63 Robert MacNeal, Point Ludlow WA
499 3.63 Patricia Schoening, Lynden WA
500 3.63 Mayadelle Craig, Port Townsend WA
501 3.61 Robert Walters, New Westminster BC
502 3.60 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
503 3.58 James Sekulich, Cobble Hill BC
504 3.58 Audrey Sekulich, Cobble Hill BC
505 3.49 Lynn Morgan, Vashon WA
506 3.49 Harold Sanford, Seattle WA
507 3.45 Steve Nelson, Mill Creek WA
508 3.44 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
509 3.42 T Peterson, Seattle WA
510 3.42 Shawn Goenen, Bellingham WA
511 3.42 Sandra Dietrich, Kirkland WA
512 3.42 Paul Maudslien, Normandy Park WA
513 3.42 Patricia Caltrider, Everson WA
514 3.42 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
515 3.42 Dirinda Venneau, Bellingham WA
516 3.41 Hassan Mojtahedi, Prosser WA
517 3.39 Donald McDonald, Abbotsford BC
518 3.39 Dianne McDonald, Abbotsford BC
519 3.35 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
520 3.33 Susan Andonian, Yarrow Point WA
521 3.33 Lisa Fishman, Bellevue WA
522 3.31 Rutcher Sedell, Mercer Island WA
523 3.30 Jeannette Bromley, Langley BC
524 3.30 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
525 3.26 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
526 3.25 Carl Hansen, Mount Vernon WA
527 3.24 Greg Fleming, Seattle WA
528 3.24 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
529 3.24 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
530 3.21 Stephen Wise, Stanwood WA
531 3.19 Hongjun Liu, Brier WA
532 3.16 Kayel White, Federal Way WA
533 3.15 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
534 3.15 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
535 3.14 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
536 3.11 Jerome Kilner, Bellevue WA
537 3.07 Virginia Holte, Redmond WA
538 3.02 Barbara Aydelott, Seattle WA
539 2.99 Constance Querin, Sunnyside WA
540 2.96 John Stafford, Seattle WA
541 2.95 Kathryn Chalfan, Bellevue WA
542 2.95 Cheryl Zettler, Bellevue WA
543 2.94 Marynel Musch, Orting WA
544 2.94 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
545 2.94 Dorothy Bennett, Seattle WA
546 2.94 Bill Musch, Orting WA
547 2.93 Joanne Elizabeth, Salt Spring Isl BC
548 2.93 Andrea Johnson, Kelowna BC
549 2.90 Melissa Knopp, Redmond WA
550 2.90 Barbara Wold, Redmond WA
551 2.81 Laurence Braun, Redmond WA
552 2.81 June Bruno, Redmond WA
553 2.77 Barney Bear, Newcastle WA
554 2.73 Victor David, Bellevue WA
555 2.70 Milli Andreini, Bellevue WA
556 2.70 Gari Andreini, Bellevue WA
557 2.69 John Tracey, Bellevue WA
558 2.68 Justin Beck, Millbrae CA
559 2.66 Margaret King, Seattle WA
560 2.63 Yuri Wiitala, Bellevue WA
561 2.63 Marge Neate, West Vancouver BC
562 2.63 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
563 2.63 Evelyn Hodge, Burnaby BC
564 2.63 Carol Richards, Bellevue WA
565 2.62 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
566 2.58 Indru Primlani, Renton WA
567 2.53 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
568 2.52 Madan Mendiratta, Seattle WA
569 2.51 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
570 2.48 Barbara Hass, Medina WA
571 2.46 Jacqueline Jauregui, Sammamish WA
572 2.43 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
573 2.43 Michael Wise, Lacey WA
574 2.43 Earl Hill, Buckley WA
575 2.43 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
576 2.40 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
577 2.40 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
578 2.40 Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA
579 2.39 Robert Kyle, Richland WA
580 2.39 Nancy Kyle, Richland WA
581 2.39 Karen Demeritt, Richland WA
582 2.38 Skye Koontz, Kirkland WA
583 2.37 Sheldon Widlan, Seattle WA
584 2.37 Marilyn Widlan, Seattle WA
585 2.36 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
586 2.36 Dave Setterholm, Issaquah WA
587 2.36 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
588 2.34 Laurel Ewing, Kirkland WA
589 2.32 Jane Rogers, Port Townsend WA
590 2.31 Kathleen Dennehy, Butte MT
591 2.31 Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT
592 2.28 Les Robbins, Kent WA
593 2.28 Ira Quint, Federal Way WA
594 2.27 Terry Graham, Seattle WA
595 2.27 Mike Hays, Seattle WA
596 2.25 Michelle Kirsch, New Castle WA
597 2.25 John Kirsch, New Castle WA
598 2.25 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
599 2.24 Deana Mitchell, Oak Harbor WA
600 2.23 Gerald Edelstein, Bothell WA
601 2.22 Rod Caldwell, Snoqualmie WA
602 2.20 Sue Grgurich, Burien WA
603 2.20 Pamela Pruitt, Bothell WA
604 2.18 Roberta Reaber, Seattle WA
605 2.17 Ray Sjoblom, Mountlake Ter WA
606 2.17 Mary Jo Boarman, Seattle WA
607 2.16 Robert Lapage, West Sussex P01
608 2.16 Marjorie Storey, Soap Lake WA
609 2.16 Kathleen Gass, Anacortes WA
610 2.16 Jerry Burns, Anacortes WA
611 2.16 Jack Scott, Soap Lake WA
612 2.16 Bette Andreas, Victoria BC
613 2.14 Virginia Moffat, Seattle WA
614 2.14 Paul Harding, Seattle WA
615 2.13 Jim Patrick Wiesen, Renton WA
616 2.12 Laurie Sayer, Renton WA
617 2.12 Bill Sayer, Renton WA
618 2.10 Jeffrey Michell, Preston WA
619 2.10 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
620 2.10 Ann Lutz, Redmond WA
621 2.09 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
622 2.09 Margaret Rieder, Burton WA
623 2.09 Barbara Garrison, Vashon WA
624 2.08 Jeanne Salamonsen, Brier WA
625 2.07 William Sloan, Everett WA
626 2.07 Janice Kresek, Mill Creek WA
627 2.07 Ed Baker, Mill Creek WA
628 2.05 Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB
629 2.05 Ronald White, Mercer Island WA
630 2.05 Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB
631 2.02 Michael Perrault, La Conner WA
632 2.02 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
633 2.00 Roy Li, Burnaby BC
634 2.00 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA
635 2.00 Peiyush Jain, Bellevue WA
636 1.98 Jack Stephens, Bellingham WA
637 1.97 William Bryce, Vashon WA
638 1.97 Mac Steen, Bellevue WA
639 1.97 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
640 1.97 James Dam, Vashon WA
641 1.93 Ellen Trout, Vashon WA
642 1.93 Edna Dam, Vashon WA
643 1.90 Craig Campbell, Seattle WA
644 1.88 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
645 1.88 Doris Murdoch, Shelton WA
646 1.86 Carolyn Giffin, Bothell WA
647 1.86 Bob Giffin, Bothell WA
648 1.82 Phyllis Gravitz, Mercer Island WA
649 1.80 Mary Blanchett, Lynnwood WA
650 1.80 Ed Jahn, Seattle WA
651 1.79 Tom Gordon, Bellevue WA
652 1.79 Robert Rakevich, Elma WA
653 1.79 Judith Johnston, Renton WA
654 1.79 Anne Gordon, Bellevue WA
655 1.77 Muriel Budzien, Oro Valley AZ
656 1.77 Diana Humphreys, Tucson AZ
657 1.74 Carol Wilkinson, Fall City WA
658 1.72 Susan Johnson, Bellevue WA
659 1.71 Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC
660 1.70 Ella Sirjord, Edmonds WA
661 1.68 Marian Wolfe, Seattle WA
662 1.68 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
663 1.68 Leo Wolfe, Seattle WA
664 1.68 Donald Baker, Hinton WV
665 1.68 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
666 1.68 Carol Keller, Sequim WA
667 1.65 Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH
668 1.64 Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA
669 1.63 Eileen Duffy, Seattle WA
670 1.62 Debbie Perry, Sammamish WA
671 1.62 Brett Goldston, Seattle WA
672 1.60 Joanne Torrance, Seattle WA
673 1.60 Janean Wilske, Seattle WA
674 1.59 Sue Dodson, Bellingham WA
675 1.59 Renee Ottersen, Arlington WA
676 1.59 Mike Dodson, Bellingham WA
677 1.59 Linda Ascher, Tucson AZ
678 1.58 Thomas Kuehne, Edmonds WA
679 1.58 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
680 1.58 Keith Vest, Snohomish WA
681 1.58 Kathy Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
682 1.58 Dean Lund, Monroe WA
683 1.54 Donald Stanger, Bainbridge Is WA
684 1.52 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
685 1.52 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
686 1.51 Lawrence Lerner, Covington WA
687 1.50 Marshall Goddard, Seattle WA
688 1.49 Janet Bolton, Seattle WA
689 1.46 Naomi Yoshida, Redmond WA
690 1.44 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
691 1.44 George Bickel, Bellevue WA
692 1.43 Robert Kelley, Kenmore WA
693 1.43 Moonbeam Wilkinson, Seattle WA
694 1.43 Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA
695 1.43 Altha Kelley, Kenmore WA
696 1.42 Anita Longley, Redmond WA
697 1.40 Anne S-W Kao, Bellevue WA
698 1.39 John Ashton, Portland OR
699 1.37 Lilly Resseguie, Davis CA
700 1.37 Laurence Resseguie, Davis CA
701 1.37 Anthony Vukov, Kenmore WA
702 1.36 Jim Hamil, Seattle WA
703 1.36 J Slemmons, Bellevue WA
704 1.36 George Slemmons, Bellevue WA
705 1.35 Yvonna Bockelie, Seattle WA
706 1.35 Ruth Wartelle, Seattle WA
707 1.33 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
708 1.33 Audrey Wass, Seattle WA
709 1.32 Pete Cowles, Seattle WA
710 1.32 James Hurlburt, Yakima WA
711 1.31 Karelee Creek, Camano Island WA
712 1.30 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
713 1.30 Donna Gering, Vashon WA
714 1.29 Nick Daniggelis, Indianola WA
715 1.29 Evanthia Daniggelis, Lynnwoodk WA
716 1.26 Lee Morton, Issaquah WA
717 1.26 John Givins, Seattle WA
718 1.20 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
719 1.20 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
720 1.20 Alan Mendel, Vashon WA
721 1.13 Frances Evans, Seattle WA
722 1.13 Eri Griffin, Seattle WA
723 1.12 Mike Elliott, Renton WA
724 1.11 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
725 1.11 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
726 1.11 Denise Owen, Seattle WA
727 1.09 Randy Ross, Aberdeen WA
728 1.09 Bruce McIntyre, Burnaby BC
729 1.08 Chris Maylin, Surrey BC
730 1.08 Brigitte Evans, Darrington WA
731 1.06 Paulette Hauck, Edmonds WA
732 1.06 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
733 1.04 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
734 1.04 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
735 1.04 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
736 1.03 Marian Garrett, Bellevue WA
737 1.03 Lourdes De Maine, Medina WA
738 1.03 James Demaine, Medina WA
739 1.02 Tina Villines, Federal Way WA
740 1.01 Lea Schacht, Seattle WA
741 1.01 Hazel Workman, Mercer Island WA
742 1.00 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
743 1.00 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
744 0.99 Rae Fee, Delta BC
745 0.99 Peter Wolff, Coupeville WA
746 0.99 Mary Pattison, Oak Harbor WA
747 0.99 Kristi Marchbanks, Seattle WA
748 0.99 Joe Collier, Federal Way WA
749 0.99 Janet Harvey, Seattle WA
750 0.99 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
751 0.99 Connie White, Honolulu HI
752 0.99 Clare Christiansen, Coupeville WA
753 0.99 Barbara Kampe, Seattle WA
754 0.98 Larry Gilbert, Union WA
755 0.97 William Taylor, Mooresville NC
756 0.97 Joan Maxwell, Davidson NC
757 0.94 Joan Morgan, Bellevue WA
758 0.93 Karen Knudson, Seattle WA
759 0.93 Eric Knudson, Seattle WA
760 0.92 Jeanie Bettis, Vancouver WA
761 0.91 Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA
762 0.91 Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA
763 0.91 Georgine Fagerlund, University Pl WA
764 0.91 Elizabeth Ball, Vashon WA
765 0.90 Madge Rieke, Redmond WA
766 0.88 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
767 0.86 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
768 0.84 Roberta McLean, Seattle WA
769 0.84 Peter Brown, Seattle WA
770 0.84 Janet Brown, Seattle WA
771 0.84 Bernice Sharp, Seattle WA
772 0.83 Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA
773 0.83 Bunny Gillman, Snohomish WA
774 0.81 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
775 0.81 Stan Harris M.D., Olympia WA
776 0.81 Maury Blustein, Bellevue WA
777 0.80 Ulla Swing, Mill Creek WA
778 0.80 Paula Strand, Everett WA
779 0.79 Craig Van Sickle, Edmonds WA
780 0.75 Fred Hanna, Auburn WA
781 0.75 Annette Allen, Lynnwood WA
782 0.75 Al Stipe, Federal Way WA
783 0.73 Edith Johnson, Seattle WA
784 0.73 Barbara Bedayan, Seattle WA
785 0.72 Diane Parker, Medina WA
786 0.70 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
787 0.70 Marylen Fitzgerald, Edmonds WA
788 0.70 Lynn Guy, Honolulu HI
789 0.69 Mari Stamper, Seattle WA
790 0.69 Carol Isaacson, Seattle WA
791 0.68 Robert Hitchens, Seattle WA
792 0.66 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
793 0.66 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
794 0.66 Cynthia Sacks, Bellevue WA
795 0.62 Vicky Peterson, Seattle WA
796 0.62 Mac Adams, Mercer Island WA
797 0.62 Ann Adams, Mercer Island WA
798 0.58 Otto Spoerl, Seattle WA
799 0.56 Verna Lansdon, WA
800 0.53 Patricia Erickson, Koloa HI
801 0.53 Cheryl Leidle, Kirkland WA
802 0.52 Dennie Dye, Auburn WA
803 0.51 Kathy Jensen, Sun City AZ
804 0.51 Joyce Dalal, Burlington WA
805 0.51 John Jensen, Sun City AZ
806 0.50 Steven Campau, Seattle WA
807 0.50 Florence Marx, Edmonds WA
808 0.50 Diane Bishoff, Reno NV
809 0.50 Darryl Pedersen, Mill Creek WA
810 0.48 Frieda Scott, Lakewood WA
811 0.48 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
812 0.42 Theodore Rogers, Port Townsend WA
813 0.42 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
814 0.42 Krys Gordon, Sequim WA
815 0.42 H Eileen Rogers, Port Townsend WA
816 0.40 Lilah Amos, Olympia WA
817 0.40 Kevin Amos, Olympia WA
818 0.39 Paul Kirk, Jr, Lakewood WA
819 0.39 Harriett Kirk, Lakewood WA
820 0.38 Kathy Hauck, Shoreline WA
821 0.38 Gil Comeau, Lake Forest Par WA
822 0.33 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
823 0.29 Lois Haskell, Redmond WA
824 0.29 Janice Barnes, Lecanto FL
825 0.21 Toshiko Watson, Bellevue WA
826 0.21 Penny Palmer, Woodinville WA
827 0.21 Linda Haynes, Ferndale WA
828 0.21 Lawrence Watson, Bellevue WA
829 0.21 Kathleen McKanna, Monroe WA
830 0.21 Joan Johnson, Bellevue WA
831 0.21 Jerry Haynes, Ferndale WA
832 0.21 Charles Johnson, Bellevue WA
833 0.21 Brianne Miller, Bellingham WA
834 0.21 Ann Priebe-Smith, Kirkland WA
835 0.20 Dede Webber, Bellevue WA
836 0.19 Mark Kuntz, Seattle WA
837 0.19 John Thomas, Seattle WA
|