Fort Western Summer

Fort Worth
June 5 - 7, 2009

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX61.31%
5.12
2


Jim Miller, Dallas TX; Brady Allen, Seattle WA61.01%
3.84
3


Carolyn Pinto - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX59.52%
2.88
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX58.04%
2.16
5


Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX; Jeanne Love, Arlington TX57.74%
1.62
6


J'Neane Huey - Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX55.95%
3.09
1
1
Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX55.06%
2.32
2
2
Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX; Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX54.76%
1.74
3
3
Dick Simon - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX54.17%
1.30
4
4
Gary Paterick, Plano TX; M Wiltrout, Abilene TX53.27%
0.98
5

Colleen Tiernan - Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX52.38%
0.74
6

Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX52.08%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX74.09%
1.74
2
2
1
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX60.23%
1.31
3


Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX56.14%
1.07
4
3
2
John Cisman, Carrollton TX; Berry Bock, Fort Worth TX55.68%
0.81
5
4

Richard Schemmel - Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX55.00%
0.72
6
5
3
George Shuppee - Carlene Shuppee, Arlington TX54.32%
0.45
6

Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX53.64%
0.54

4
Jill Cook - Jane Reed, Addison TX51.59%

Fri Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.05
1
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4.94
2
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
3.17
3
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
2.47
4
Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; George Farrington - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.45
1
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
3.12
2
Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Tommie Bullard - Tim Bullard, Ft Worth TX
2.00
3
Sandra Fedro - Betty Wheeler - Martha Gehrig - Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
1.56
4
Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; John Nonte - Jettie Nonte, Waxahachie TX

Friday Evening Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX62.99%
5.12
2


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX62.36%
3.84
3
1
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; David Sauder, Lewisville TX60.42%
2.88
4


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX59.72%
2.16
5


Darlene Shirey - Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX59.69%
1.62
6


Carolyn Hill, Ft Worth TX; Richard Price, Fort Worth TX59.49%
2.53
2
2
Nora Oliver - Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX56.57%
1.90
3

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX56.02%
1.42
4

Emanuel McKinney - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX54.86%
1.33
5
3
Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Karen Caton, McKinney TX52.92%
1.19
6
4
Mary Lou Collins - Jo Bryan, Denton TX52.31%
0.78

5
Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX51.71%
0.83

6
Gary Paterick, Plano TX; M Wiltrout, Abilene TX50.23%

Friday Evening 299r Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Dorothy Klecka - Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX60.77%
1.52
2


Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX59.81%
1.52
3
1

Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX59.11%
1.14
4
2

Polly Moss - Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX57.96%
1.11
5
3
1
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX56.93%
0.51
6


Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX52.28%
0.83
4
2
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX52.17%

Saturday Morning Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1/2
1/2
1/2
Gary Paterick, Plano TX; M Wiltrout, Abilene TX59.00%
1.90
1/2
1/2
1/2
Omer Ritchie - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX59.00%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.09
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
6.94
2
Michael Heymann - Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.93
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
3.67
2
Nancy Horvat - Joyce Stone, Denton TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.90
1
Gary Carey - Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; Beach Aten, Plano TX
2.60
2
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.06
1
Judy Phillips - Donna Mulkey - Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
1.62
2
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX

Sat Afternoon Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX67.05%
6.75
2


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX64.90%
5.06
3


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX64.58%
3.80
4


Thomas Hughes Jr - Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX62.67%
2.85
5


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX62.18%
4.64
6
1

Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX62.17%
3.48
2

David Farris, Austin TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX61.69%
2.61
3

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX61.61%
1.96
4

Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX59.36%
1.47
5

Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX56.73%
2.47
6
1
Monte West, Snyder TX; John Cisman, Carrollton TX56.41%
1.85

2
Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX50.25%
1.39

3
Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX; Carol Black, Grapevine TX49.75%
1.04

4
Jerry Brown - Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX49.52%
0.78

5
Junene Johnson - Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX49.20%
0.59

6
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX47.44%

Sat Afternoon 299r Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.03
1/2
1/2
1
Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX64.77%
2.03
1/2
1/2

Richard Schemmel - Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX64.77%
1.31
3
3

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX61.36%
0.98
4
4

Virginia Sue Hartman - Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK60.80%
0.73
5
5

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX57.58%
0.58
6


Betty Boring, Euless TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX57.20%
0.47
6

Donald Dodson - Michael Blanchard, Fort Worth TX57.01%
1.09

2
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX55.11%
0.82

3
George Shupee - Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX54.92%
0.61

4
Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX49.43%
0.46

5
Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX; Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX49.24%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX67.95%
3.62
2


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX64.24%
3.09
3
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX64.06%
2.04
4


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX63.37%
1.53
5


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX62.67%
1.01
6/7


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX61.38%
1.69
6/7


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX61.38%
2.32
2
2
Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX56.41%
1.74
3
3
Gary Paterick, Plano TX; M Wiltrout, Abilene TX54.33%
1.30
4

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; David Farris, Austin TX54.17%
1.00
5
4
Polly Moss - Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX53.04%
0.85
6
5
Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX52.08%
0.59

6
Sara Funkhouser - Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX50.35%

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 11 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.75
1

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX138.00
11.06
2

Michael Heymann - Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX131.00
8.30
3
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX; Millie Williams - Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX121.00
6.22
4

Brady Allen, Seattle WA; Jim Miller - Martha Young, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX105.00

Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss - 28 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
8.01
1

Norma Brown - Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX; Larry Pipes - Gwen Pipes, Bedford TX136.00
6.01
2

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; David Farris, Austin TX; J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX133.00
4.51
3

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX130.00
3.38
4

Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Charles Gibson Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX129.00
2.48
5/6

Kay Jones - Colleen Tiernan - Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX113.00
2.48
5/6

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Diane Kohsmann - Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX113.00
2.00
7

Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Gretchen Creswell - Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX107.00
3.25
8/9
1/2
Ann Sutherland - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX; Doris Doores, Bedford TX; Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX102.00
3.25
8/9
1/2
Jeff Newman - Martha Jacobson - Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX102.00
2.09
3
Marilyn Farris - Mary Jo Pettit - Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX; Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX100.00
1.57
4
David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX96.00

Sunday Morning 299r Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX; Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX72.00
1.52
2


Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Jeannie Schemensky - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX67.00
1.43
3
1

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Stan Carr - Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX55.00
0.85
4


Judith Evans - Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX; Virginia Sue Hartman - Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK50.00
1.07
2

Patricia Laurentis - Eleanor Cherryholmes - Dolores McCuistian - Lewis McCuistian, Denton TX46.00
1.11

1
Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Kim Brinkman - Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX44.00

Sunday Aft 299r Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Susan Adcock - Barbara Campbell - Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX; Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX72.00
1.33
2/3


Polly Moss - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX; Doris Bunch, Crowley TX61.00
1.33
2/3


Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX; Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX61.00
1.43
4
1

Patricia Laurentis - Eleanor Cherryholmes - Dolores McCuistian - Lewis McCuistian, Denton TX58.00
1.07
2

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Stan Carr - Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX45.00
1.11

1
Rojean Smith - Jennie Button, Arlington TX; Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX; Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX37.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1186.32 earned by 332 players.
Total attendance:  310 tables.

   1  34.89 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  34.89 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  26.86 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   4  23.78 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
   5  23.78 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
   6  21.80 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   7  21.00 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   8  21.00 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   9  19.83 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  10  19.83 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  11  18.03 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  12  18.03 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  13  14.56 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  14  12.62 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  15  12.62 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  16  12.14 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  17  11.76 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
  18  11.76 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  19  11.61 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  20  11.44 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  21  11.44 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  22  10.79 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  23  10.79 David Farris, Austin TX
  24   9.96 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  25   9.49 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  26   9.05 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
  27   9.05 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
  28   8.75 Larry Pipes, Bedford TX
  29   8.75 Gwen Pipes, Bedford TX
  30   8.66 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  31   8.66 Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX
  32   8.46 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  33   8.46 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
  34   8.16 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  35   8.01 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
  36   7.68 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  37   7.68 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  38   7.54 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  39   7.54 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
  40   7.42 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  41   7.33 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  42   6.96 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
  43   6.22 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  44   6.22 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  45   6.20 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  46   6.08 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  47   6.02 M Wiltrout, Abilene TX
  48   6.02 Gary Paterick, Plano TX
  49   6.01 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  50   6.01 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  51   5.74 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  52   5.74 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
  53   5.74 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  54   5.74 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
  55   5.47 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  56   5.36 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
  57   5.33 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  58   5.33 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  59   5.26 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  60   5.20 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
  61   5.15 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  62   5.10 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  63   5.10 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  64   5.08 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  65   5.06 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  66   4.94 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  67   4.91 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  68   4.90 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  69   4.90 Beach Aten, Plano TX
  70   4.89 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  71   4.89 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
  72   4.53 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
  73   4.53 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
  74   4.45 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
  75   4.42 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  76   4.37 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  77   4.37 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  78   4.17 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  79   4.17 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
  80   4.04 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
  81   4.01 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
  82   4.01 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
  83   3.98 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
  84   3.89 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  85   3.84 Robert Razon, Irving TX
  86   3.84 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
  87   3.81 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
  88   3.81 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
  89   3.80 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
  90   3.71 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
  91   3.67 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
  92   3.67 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
  93   3.66 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
  94   3.66 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
  95   3.65 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
  96   3.52 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
  97   3.52 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
  98   3.39 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
  99   3.39 Tim Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 100   3.39 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 101   3.38 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 102   3.36 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 103   3.35 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 104   3.35 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 105   3.34 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 106   3.25 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 107   3.25 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 108   3.25 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 109   3.25 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 110   3.25 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 111   3.25 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 112   3.23 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 113   3.23 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 114   3.17 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 115   3.17 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 116   3.09 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 117   3.09 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 118   3.09 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 119   3.09 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 120   3.09 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 121   3.00 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 122   3.00 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 123   3.00 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 124   2.96 Monte West, Snyder TX
 125   2.94 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 126   2.91 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 127   2.88 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 128   2.84 Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX
 129   2.73 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 130   2.73 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 131   2.70 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 132   2.61 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
 133   2.58 Virginia Sue Hartman, Oklahoma City OK
 134   2.58 Elsie Otis, Oklahoma City OK
 135   2.55 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 136   2.55 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 137   2.55 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
 138   2.54 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 139   2.50 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 140   2.50 Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX
 141   2.50 Lewis McCuistian, Denton TX
 142   2.50 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 143   2.50 Dolores McCuistian, Denton TX
 144   2.50 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 145   2.48 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 146   2.47 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 147   2.47 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 148   2.47 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 149   2.45 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 150   2.45 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 151   2.32 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 152   2.32 Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX
 153   2.24 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 154   2.21 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 155   2.21 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 156   2.20 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 157   2.20 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 158   2.16 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
 159   2.16 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 160   2.12 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 161   2.12 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 162   2.09 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
 163   2.08 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 164   2.04 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 165   2.04 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
 166   2.03 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 167   2.02 Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX
 168   2.00 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 169   2.00 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
 170   2.00 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 171   2.00 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
 172   2.00 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 173   2.00 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 174   1.96 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 175   1.91 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 176   1.90 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 177   1.90 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 178   1.90 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
 179   1.78 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 180   1.78 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 181   1.74 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.73 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 183   1.73 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 184   1.70 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 185   1.66 Karen Caton, McKinney TX
 186   1.66 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 187   1.62 Richard Price, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.62 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 189   1.62 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.62 Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.62 Carolyn Hill, Ft Worth TX
 192   1.56 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 193   1.56 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 194   1.56 John Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 195   1.56 Jettie Nonte, Waxahachie TX
 196   1.53 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 197   1.51 Don Cosby, Ft Worth TX
 198   1.51 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.50 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 200   1.50 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 201   1.49 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 202   1.49 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 203   1.44 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 204   1.44 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 205   1.42 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 206   1.40 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 207   1.34 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
 208   1.33 Doris Bunch, Crowley TX
 209   1.33 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 210   1.33 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 211   1.32 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 212   1.31 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 213   1.31 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 214   1.29 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 215   1.29 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
 216   1.29 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 217   1.24 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 218   1.21 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
 219   1.21 Martha Bookman, Beaumont TX
 220   1.21 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
 221   1.21 Donald Moss, Beaumont TX
 222   1.19 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 223   1.19 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 224   1.17 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 225   1.16 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 226   1.16 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 227   1.11 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
 228   1.11 Rojean Smith, Arlington TX
 229   1.11 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 230   1.11 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 231   1.11 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 232   1.09 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 233   1.09 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 234   1.07 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 235   1.07 Berry Bock, Fort Worth TX
 236   1.06 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 237   1.04 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 238   1.04 Maria Lilly, Dallas TX
 239   1.04 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 240   1.04 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 241   1.04 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 242   1.00 George Shupee, Arlington TX
 243   1.00 Carlene Shupee, Arlington TX
 244   0.99 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 245   0.98 Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 246   0.98 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 247   0.98 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
 248   0.89 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 249   0.87 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 250   0.87 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 251   0.85 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 252   0.85 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 253   0.83 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 254   0.82 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 255   0.78 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 256   0.78 Peter Hylak, Mc Kinney TX
 257   0.78 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 258   0.77 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 259   0.77 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 260   0.75 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 261   0.75 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 262   0.75 Sherry Ward, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.75 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 264   0.75 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 265   0.75 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 266   0.75 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 267   0.75 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 268   0.75 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.75 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 270   0.75 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 271   0.74 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 272   0.74 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 273   0.73 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 274   0.73 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 275   0.73 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 276   0.73 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 277   0.72 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 278   0.72 George Shuppee, Arlington TX
 279   0.72 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 280   0.72 Carlene Shuppee, Arlington TX
 281   0.72 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 282   0.68 Theodis Kyle, Sanger TX
 283   0.68 Arlene Rachels, Trophy Club TX
 284   0.64 Gary Neisler, N Richlnd Hls TX
 285   0.62 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 286   0.62 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 287   0.59 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 288   0.58 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 289   0.54 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 290   0.54 Jill Cook, Addison TX
 291   0.54 Jane Reed, Addison TX
 292   0.54 Dee Harris, Irving TX
 293   0.50 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 294   0.50 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 295   0.50 Shirley Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 296   0.50 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 297   0.50 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 298   0.50 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.50 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 300   0.50 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 301   0.50 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 302   0.50 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 303   0.50 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 304   0.47 Michael Blanchard, Fort Worth TX
 305   0.47 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 306   0.46 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 307   0.46 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
 308   0.45 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 309   0.45 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 310   0.38 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
 311   0.38 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 312   0.38 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 313   0.38 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 314   0.36 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
 315   0.36 Karla Peck, Aledo TX
 316   0.36 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 317   0.33 Michael Cain, Decatur TX
 318   0.33 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 319   0.33 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 320   0.33 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 321   0.33 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 322   0.33 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 323   0.28 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 324   0.28 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 325   0.28 James Jay, Gorman TX
 326   0.28 Ann Jay, Gorman TX
 327   0.27 Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX
 328   0.27 Chen Wang, Keller TX
 329   0.23 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 330   0.23 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 331   0.17 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 332   0.17 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX