Total masterpoints: 950.46 earned by 261 players.
Total attendance: 242 tables.
1 20.01 William Holt, Sewickley PA
2 20.01 Robert Quinlan, Pittsburgh PA
3 19.09 Suzan Lordi, Sewickley PA
4 19.09 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
5 16.02 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
6 16.02 Padmanabha Prabhu, Monroeville PA
7 12.50 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
8 12.50 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
9 12.25 Sven Westine, South Park PA
10 12.25 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
11 11.28 Reanette Frobouck, Vero Beach FL
12 11.28 Allan Graves, Barnet VT
13 10.46 Art Bonneau, Bethel Park PA
14 10.30 Edward Alcoff, Pittsburgh PA
15 10.24 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
16 10.24 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
17 9.95 James Klein, Pittsburgh PA
18 9.50 Marcella Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
19 9.50 Ernie Retetagos, Pittsburgh PA
20 9.42 Judi Sonon, Pittsburgh PA
21 9.42 Cecilia Powell, Monroeville PA
22 9.35 Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA
23 9.19 Rowna Sutin, Pittsburgh PA
24 9.19 David Kozloff, Pittsburgh PA
25 9.15 Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
26 9.15 Gail Carns, Export PA
27 8.46 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
28 8.46 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
29 8.36 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
30 8.36 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
31 8.08 Marvin Rulin, Pittsburgh PA
32 7.86 Thomas Lordi, Sewickley PA
33 7.86 Mary Lou Naughton, Pittsburgh PA
34 7.84 Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA
35 7.84 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
36 7.65 Marion Smith, Pittsburgh PA
37 7.60 Paul Patton, Hilton Head SC
38 7.03 Mary Anne McNeirney, Pittsburgh PA
39 6.74 Ivor McGloughlin, Pittsburgh PA
40 6.67 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
41 6.67 Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
42 6.63 Louis Woolf, Pittsburgh PA
43 6.49 Margery Tamres, Pittsburgh PA
44 6.42 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
45 6.33 Sally Mallett, N Martinsvlle WV
46 6.33 Gary Mallett, N Martinsvlle WV
47 6.32 Larry Gesoff, Pittsburgh PA
48 6.32 Joseph Rzodkiewicz, Pittsburgh PA
49 6.30 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
50 6.30 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
51 6.10 Jean Prior, Bethel Park PA
52 6.06 Roslyn Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
53 6.06 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
54 6.01 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
55 6.01 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
56 5.63 Jacqueline Cavalier, Sewickley PA
57 5.37 Sandra Schuchert, Sewickley PA
58 5.37 Carl Hamill, Moon Township PA
59 5.35 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
60 5.32 Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
61 5.22 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
62 5.22 Peter Howell, Pittsburgh PA
63 5.06 Lauraine Duncan, Pittsburgh PA
64 5.06 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
65 5.02 Alice Williams, Turtle Creek PA
66 4.95 John Hammerschmidt, Pittsburgh PA
67 4.95 D Hammerschmidt, Pittsburgh PA
68 4.89 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
69 4.89 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
70 4.89 Albert Jennings, Pittsburgh PA
71 4.76 Carol Szazynski, Clearwater FL
72 4.63 Judith Perman, Glenshaw PA
73 4.63 Betty Nesbit, Glenshaw PA
74 4.57 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
75 4.56 Constantin Powers, New Kensington PA
76 4.48 J Livingston, Johnstown PA
77 4.48 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
78 4.20 Samuel Cohen, Pittsburgh PA
79 4.20 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
80 4.12 Gale Perez, Glenshaw PA
81 4.08 Clifford Needham Jr, Pittsburgh PA
82 3.92 Raymond Kramer, Lower Burrell PA
83 3.89 Peg Maloni, Pittsburgh PA
84 3.89 George Kury, Johnstown PA
85 3.88 Dolores Ikach-Lefcort, McKeesport PA
86 3.88 Alan Lefcort, McKeesport PA
87 3.75 Ernest Collins, Greensburg PA
88 3.75 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
89 3.69 Herbert Heller, Pittsburgh PA
90 3.69 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
91 3.69 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
92 3.67 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
93 3.51 Mary Lou D'Altorio, Pittsburgh PA
94 3.50 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
95 3.50 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
96 3.48 Judith Zimmerman, Pittsburgh PA
97 3.38 Mary Jo Johnson, Latrobe PA
98 3.31 Willa Dean Lowery, Pittsburgh PA
99 3.25 Susan Wald, Pittsburgh PA
100 3.25 Barbara Gallupe, Pittsburgh PA
101 3.12 Mary Jane Bohl, Pittsburgh PA
102 3.12 Jeannie McCormick, Allison Park PA
103 3.12 Henry Bohl Jr, Pittsburgh PA
104 3.12 Gretta Donnick, Pittsburgh PA
105 3.01 Robert Heasley III, Sewickley PA
106 3.01 Brina Segal, Beaver Falls PA
107 2.95 Myron Swartz, Pittsburgh PA
108 2.92 Rita Gavert, Beaver Falls PA
109 2.92 June Morrison, Zelienople PA
110 2.92 Jo Anne Mujwit, New Brighton PA
111 2.91 Trudy Cohn, Pittsburgh PA
112 2.85 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
113 2.85 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
114 2.77 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
115 2.77 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
116 2.75 Sandra Harris, South Park PA
117 2.73 Terry Barker, Pittsburgh PA
118 2.73 Nolly Chess, Pittsburgh PA
119 2.69 Joann Szymecki, Pittsburgh PA
120 2.63 Kenneth Eichler, Murrysville PA
121 2.63 Bradley Craig, Ligonier PA
122 2.60 Sarah Wozniak, Murrysville PA
123 2.60 Marlene Mc Connell, Allison Park PA
124 2.48 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
125 2.46 Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA
126 2.43 Sylvia Williams, Pittsburgh PA
127 2.40 Maureen Hunt, Pittsburgh PA
128 2.40 Bud McElhaney, Pittsburgh PA
129 2.36 Robert Kleinmann, Pittsburgh PA
130 2.36 Karen Bock, Carnegie PA
131 2.34 Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA
132 2.33 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
133 2.33 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
134 2.32 Barbara Horowitz, Pittsburgh PA
135 2.31 Graham Whitlow, Murrysville PA
136 2.29 Asim Ulke, Monroeville PA
137 2.25 Doris Hess, Beaver PA
138 2.19 George Retos Jr, Washington PA
139 2.18 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
140 2.17 Louise Kylander, Beaver PA
141 2.15 Lois Kort, Gibsonia PA
142 2.12 Florence Chapman, Pittsburgh PA
143 1.99 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
144 1.97 David Kresh, Washington PA
145 1.95 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
146 1.91 Ranjana Gupta, Pittsburgh PA
147 1.91 Marlene Sienicki, Bridgeville PA
148 1.91 Kenneth Stiger, Pittsburgh PA
149 1.91 Joanna Lhota, Glenshaw PA
150 1.81 Richard Simon, Pittsburgh PA
151 1.81 Nancy Simon, Pittsburgh PA
152 1.79 Barbara Klein, Pittsburgh PA
153 1.77 Tom Piper, N Huntingdon PA
154 1.77 K Piper, N Huntingdon PA
155 1.66 Sarah O'Neill Helm, Wexford PA
156 1.66 Ada Nye, Pittsburgh PA
157 1.64 Steven Nolan, Pittsburgh PA
158 1.64 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
159 1.64 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
160 1.62 Todd Hertzberg, Pittsburgh PA
161 1.61 Janice Smith, Beaver Falls PA
162 1.61 Carol Pattison, Imperial PA
163 1.59 Kathryn Ekker, Sharon PA
164 1.59 Charlotte Lally, Hermitage PA
165 1.58 Robert Freemon, Butler PA
166 1.58 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
167 1.58 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
168 1.58 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
169 1.56 Annemarie Gordon, Sewickley PA
170 1.54 Alma Michael, Pittsburgh PA
171 1.52 Brigitta Day, Pittsburgh PA
172 1.51 Faye Adelsberg, Pittsburgh PA
173 1.49 Nancy Hobert, Pittsburgh PA
174 1.49 Margie Tiglio, Allison Park PA
175 1.46 Twila Stevenson, Greensburg PA
176 1.46 Ruth Hughes, Greensburg PA
177 1.45 Carolyn Croushore, Pittsburgh PA
178 1.43 Richard Zack, Lower Burrell PA
179 1.43 Kenneth Dainty, New Kensington PA
180 1.43 Karen Steele, Allison Park PA
181 1.43 Charles Boguslawski, South Pasadena FL
182 1.41 Jacquelyn Skirboll, Pittsburgh PA
183 1.31 Micheal Fezar, Moon Twp PA
184 1.24 Don Overcashier, Pittsburgh PA
185 1.24 A Malpede, New Kensington PA
186 1.23 Theodore Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
187 1.20 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
188 1.20 Charles Coleman, Youngstown OH
189 1.17 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
190 1.17 Elsa Surloff, Pittsburgh PA
191 1.14 Susan Podgers, Oakmont PA
192 1.14 Marilyn Siebert, Oakmont PA
193 1.13 Norma Rebtoy, Derry PA
194 1.13 Marilyn Pavlokovic, Greensburg PA
195 1.13 Dale Gregg, Presto PA
196 1.11 Florence Zankey, Pittsburgh PA
197 1.10 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
198 1.07 Ida Gleeson, Oakmont PA
199 1.05 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
200 1.05 Joan Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
201 1.05 Carol Bolen, Gibsonia PA
202 1.05 C Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
203 1.05 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
204 1.04 Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA
205 1.04 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
206 1.02 Jane Bress, Pittsburgh PA
207 1.02 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
208 1.00 Dev Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
209 0.93 Will Malenzi, Pittsburgh PA
210 0.93 Todd Phillips, Pittsburgh PA
211 0.93 Gail Stoner, Sewickley PA
212 0.93 Bunny Hoffman, Sewickley PA
213 0.87 Joyce Durham, Moon Twp PA
214 0.84 Ward Kelsey, Pittsburgh PA
215 0.84 Corinne Slifkin, Pittsburgh PA
216 0.80 Gerald Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
217 0.80 Audrey Sandson, Pittsburgh PA
218 0.79 Marjorie Mazer, Pittsburgh PA
219 0.79 Lois Rogers, Glenshaw PA
220 0.79 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
221 0.79 Felice Brody, Pittsburgh PA
222 0.79 Barbara Norante, Butler PA
223 0.78 Dennis Pittman, Pittsburgh PA
224 0.76 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
225 0.71 Nancy Swindells, Moon Township PA
226 0.71 Ethan Stroh, Bridgeville PA
227 0.71 Barbara Stroh, Bridgeville PA
228 0.67 David Frohlich, Pittsburgh PA
229 0.66 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
230 0.64 Louise Barnes, New Kensington PA
231 0.62 James Kirkstadt, Johnstown PA
232 0.62 Carol Gibboney, Latrobe PA
233 0.60 Nancy Bromberg, Pittsburgh PA
234 0.60 Joan McGoogan, Moon Township PA
235 0.60 Gary Marcus, Beaver Falls PA
236 0.60 Eleanor Feldman, Sarasota FL
237 0.60 Donna Trust, Pittsburgh PA
238 0.60 Amy Lowenstein, Pittsburgh PA
239 0.52 Ursula Brown, Allison Park PA
240 0.52 Ronald Brown, Allison Park PA
241 0.52 Robert Beighel, Pittsburgh PA
242 0.52 Natalie Apple, Pittsburgh PA
243 0.52 Jean Simon, Pittsburgh PA
244 0.52 Elsie Broussard, Pittsburgh PA
245 0.45 Thomas Morris, Jefferson Hills PA
246 0.45 John Spear, Pittsburgh PA
247 0.45 James Reich, Pittsburgh PA
248 0.45 Arlene O'Connell, Pittsburgh PA
249 0.42 Rebecca Zoretich, Pittsburgh PA
250 0.42 Jane Depee, Pittsburgh PA
251 0.42 James Emanuel, Bridge PA
252 0.42 George Depee, Pittsburgh PA
253 0.27 Monica Groves, Gibsonia PA
254 0.27 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
255 0.27 Kathleen Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
256 0.27 Hugo Churchill, Allison Park PA
257 0.26 Dolores Kelly, Industry PA
258 0.14 Thomas Donehoo, Sewickley PA
259 0.14 Jane Blackburn, South Park PA
260 0.14 Harvey Notarius, Pittsburgh PA
261 0.14 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
|