Total masterpoints: 1069.30 earned by 290 players.
Total attendance: 281 tables.
1 24.53 Donald Florida, Marshall IL
2 24.53 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
3 23.04 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
4 21.32 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
5 19.29 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
6 18.90 Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN
7 18.90 John Seng, Champaign IL
8 17.79 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN
9 17.57 Sheng-Hung Wang, Gahanna OH
10 15.79 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
11 14.75 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
12 14.30 David Gadd, Fishers IN
13 13.33 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
14 13.33 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
15 11.29 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
16 10.59 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
17 9.61 Mary E Rust, Indianapolis IN
18 9.56 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
19 8.97 Steve Rubenstein, Greenwood IN
20 8.97 Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN
21 8.97 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
22 8.97 Barbara Hopkins, Indianapolis IN
23 8.42 Suzette Dutch, Cincinnati OH
24 8.42 Randall Rubinstein, Cincinnati OH
25 8.22 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
26 7.96 Rhea Herod, Indianapolis IN
27 7.96 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
28 7.83 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
29 7.67 Sunny Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
30 7.47 Margaret Rimer, Lexington NC
31 7.47 Charles Rimer, Lexington NC
32 7.44 Tracy Clayton, Danville IN
33 7.44 Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN
34 7.25 Joseph Ransel, Jr, Indianapolis IN
35 7.06 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
36 7.04 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
37 7.04 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
38 7.04 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
39 6.74 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
40 6.67 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
41 6.67 Fred Wilson, Carmel IN
42 6.66 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
43 6.59 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
44 6.57 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
45 6.57 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
46 6.50 Orvin Lindell, Lafayette IN
47 6.50 Dale Kenrich, West Lafayette IN
48 6.48 David Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
49 6.46 Victor Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
50 6.46 Meredith Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
51 6.31 Martin Grossman, Indianapolis IN
52 6.31 Audrey Grossman, Indianapolis IN
53 6.05 Cyndy Cradick, Indianapolis IN
54 6.02 Sharon Jones, Fishers IN
55 6.02 Selma Caldwell, Carmel IN
56 6.02 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
57 6.02 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
58 5.91 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
59 5.91 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
60 5.91 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
61 5.91 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
62 5.91 Luci Secord, Columbus OH
63 5.91 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
64 5.91 James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH
65 5.91 Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH
66 5.87 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
67 5.66 Julia Birge, Indianapolis IN
68 5.66 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
69 5.59 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
70 5.59 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
71 5.26 Lois Herald, Nineveh IN
72 5.26 Diana Strietelmeier, Columbus IN
73 5.18 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
74 5.01 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
75 4.93 Robert Shair, Champaign IL
76 4.93 Fred Crockett, Danville IL
77 4.87 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
78 4.79 Thomas Charles, Muncie IN
79 4.79 Michael Spurgeon, Muncie IN
80 4.78 Larry Bryant, Muncie IN
81 4.78 Harold McGrath, Muncie IN
82 4.69 Joan Gray, Indianapolis IN
83 4.33 Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN
84 4.33 James Bottom, Russell Springs KY
85 4.27 Renee Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
86 4.27 Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
87 4.22 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
88 4.22 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
89 4.22 Patty Cole, Indianapolis IN
90 4.22 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
91 4.22 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
92 4.22 James Davis, Kokomo IN
93 4.07 Russell Black, Indianapolis IN
94 3.96 Ronald Jarchow, Union KY
95 3.96 Elaine Jarchow, Union KY
96 3.91 Richard Light, Indianapolis IN
97 3.91 Pat Krout, Indianapolis IN
98 3.85 John McKeown, Franklin IN
99 3.85 Jim Balbach, Franklin IN
100 3.80 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
101 3.80 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
102 3.76 Stuart Pepper, Brandenburg KY
103 3.76 Anne Pepper, Brandenburg KY
104 3.73 Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
105 3.73 Robert Wallace, Indianapolis IN
106 3.63 Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN
107 3.39 Rita Duncan, Somerset IN
108 3.39 John Glick, Stuart FL
109 3.29 Mark Campbell, Indianapolis IN
110 3.29 Edgar Day, Indianapolis IN
111 3.26 Jordan Leibman, Indianapolis IN
112 3.26 Joan Leibman, Indianapolis IN
113 3.23 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
114 3.23 Audrey Glover, Carmel IN
115 3.19 Holly Day, Indianapolis IN
116 3.19 Benjamin Day, Indianapolis IN
117 3.16 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
118 3.16 C Cone, Greenfield IN
119 3.14 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
120 3.14 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
121 3.11 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
122 3.07 Pamela Paschke, Carmel IN
123 2.97 Patricia Logan, Indianapolis IN
124 2.97 A Colleen Sinclair, Indianapolis IN
125 2.95 Lila Lowe, Xenia OH
126 2.95 Barbara Leese, Dayton OH
127 2.81 Barry Belinky, Cincinnati OH
128 2.81 Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY
129 2.75 Thelma Jones, Columbus IN
130 2.75 Susan Johnstone, Indianapolis IN
131 2.75 Robert Vernia, Carmel IN
132 2.73 Sally Landrum, Marion IN
133 2.73 Earl Landrum, Marion IN
134 2.71 William Bailey, Avon IN
135 2.71 Peggy Little, Indianapolis IN
136 2.71 Marlene Bailey, Avon IN
137 2.71 Howard Bowers, Indianapolis IN
138 2.65 Anne Riley, Indianapolis IN
139 2.47 Karen Oberting, Carmel IN
140 2.44 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
141 2.37 Sandra Holliday, Greenfield IN
142 2.32 William Hopkins, Noblesville IN
143 2.32 Kenneth Todd, Indianapolis IN
144 2.28 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
145 2.28 Judith Wessar, Anderson IN
146 2.28 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
147 2.12 Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN
148 2.11 Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN
149 2.11 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
150 2.06 John Kilgard, Carmel IN
151 2.03 Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN
152 2.03 Judy Webb, Beech Grove IN
153 2.02 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
154 2.00 Leroy Moore, Lafayette IN
155 2.00 Jo Moore, Lafayette IN
156 1.95 Laura Lee Bright, Terre Haute IN
157 1.95 Janet Horton, Terre Haute IN
158 1.92 Joanne Wright, Fishers IN
159 1.92 David Kahane, Evansville IN
160 1.92 Bruce Stroud, New Palestine IN
161 1.83 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
162 1.82 Robert Thomas, Columbus IN
163 1.82 John Clark, Terre Haute IN
164 1.82 Henjin Chi, Terre Haute IN
165 1.81 Shirley Russell, Brownsburg IN
166 1.81 Bobby Russell, Brownsburg IN
167 1.77 Doug Avery, Indianapolis IN
168 1.74 Sharon Sabla, Greenfield IN
169 1.74 Nancy Field, Indianapolis IN
170 1.74 Muffie Conover, Carmel IN
171 1.74 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
172 1.73 Douglas Krasnoff, Indianapolis IN
173 1.71 Stuart Goldner, Carmel IN
174 1.71 Gail Goldner, Carmel IN
175 1.64 Carl Zapfe, Fishers IN
176 1.58 Joseph Shierling, Indianapolis IN
177 1.58 Jane Malless, Indianapolis IN
178 1.55 Sharon Hammann, Plainfield IN
179 1.55 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
180 1.55 Marni Fechtman, Indianapolis IN
181 1.55 Joyce Shadwick, Plainfield IN
182 1.53 Karen Karpinski, Bloomington IN
183 1.53 Elayne Ostrower, Bloomington IN
184 1.49 Kenneth Gilliland, Indianapolis IN
185 1.44 Marjorie Holmes, Indianapolis IN
186 1.35 Richard Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
187 1.35 Laverne Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
188 1.30 Franklin Alan, Indianapolis IN
189 1.28 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
190 1.24 Tom Johnson, Carmel IN
191 1.24 Bill Jackson, Maineville OH
192 1.19 Joe Class, Franklin IN
193 1.19 Connie Braun, Indianapolis IN
194 1.17 Kathy Jo Bowen, Indianapolis IN
195 1.11 Delores Watson, Fishers IN
196 1.07 Richard Mackey, New Castle IN
197 1.07 Phyllis Mackey, New Castle IN
198 1.06 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
199 1.06 Michael Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
200 1.06 Joanne Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
201 1.06 Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN
202 1.06 Ann Glasser, Indianapolis IN
203 1.05 Sandra Crile, Indianapolis IN
204 1.05 Donna Bissonnette, Clayton IN
205 1.04 Richard Trippett, Carmel IN
206 1.04 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
207 1.04 Bev Olsen, Carmel IN
208 1.02 Sara Janson, Noblesville IN
209 1.02 Carol Kerrigan, Carmel IN
210 1.00 Marilyn Williams, Muncie IN
211 1.00 Jonathan Williams, Muncie IN
212 0.97 Ron Jobe, Carmel IN
213 0.97 Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
214 0.96 Charles Stimming, Indianapolis IN
215 0.90 Jonathan Wolf, Indianapolis IN
216 0.90 Jo Ellen Amrine, Louisville KY
217 0.90 Frank Amrine, Louisville KY
218 0.90 Alma Brizendine, Indianapolis IN
219 0.89 Steven Taylor, Indianapolis IN
220 0.89 Daryl Lakes, Beech Grove IN
221 0.86 Donna Chilson, Indianapolis IN
222 0.86 Connie Latas,
223 0.84 Patricia Jones, Fishers IN
224 0.83 Linda Sokolsky, Indianapolis IN
225 0.80 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
226 0.78 Suzi Pratt, Indianapolis IN
227 0.78 Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL
228 0.78 Rosalie Hancook, Plainfield IN
229 0.78 Richard Drake, Fishers IN
230 0.78 Pat Landgraf, Indianapolis IN
231 0.78 Mary Ann Drake, Fishers IN
232 0.78 Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN
233 0.78 Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL
234 0.78 Bing Pratt, Indianapolis IN
235 0.78 Arthur Orsted, Champaign IL
236 0.77 Pearl Regenstrief, Zionsville IN
237 0.77 Jean Lewis, Indianapolis IN
238 0.77 Daniel Mytelka, Carmel IN
239 0.75 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
240 0.75 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
241 0.75 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
242 0.71 Suzanne Wells, Indianapolis IN
243 0.66 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
244 0.66 Beverly Salmon, Muncie IN
245 0.65 Thomas Ahmann Jr, Zionsville IN
246 0.65 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
247 0.64 Philip Fassett, Newburgh IN
248 0.64 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
249 0.57 Wendy Cohen, Carmel IN
250 0.57 Phyllis Schahet, Indianapolis IN
251 0.57 Patricia Lang, Muncie IN
252 0.57 Judith Cotterman, Kokomo IN
253 0.57 Howard Hammer, Muncie IN
254 0.56 Regina Jerabek, Muncie IN
255 0.56 Milton Jerabek, Muncie IN
256 0.54 Robert Serr, Carmel IN
257 0.54 Richard Ryan, Indianapolis IN
258 0.54 Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN
259 0.54 Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN
260 0.50 Tana Holt, Clinton IN
261 0.50 Noreen Bryant, Clinton IN
262 0.50 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
263 0.50 Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN
264 0.50 Diane Scott, Clinton IN
265 0.50 Carolyn Steinbaugh, Terre Haute IN
266 0.42 Margie Wysong, Indianpolis IN
267 0.42 Diane Sanderson, Carmel IN
268 0.39 Sara Rhoades, Seymour IL
269 0.39 Linda Goersch, Tolono IL
270 0.38 William Hamaker, Indianapolis IN
271 0.38 Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN
272 0.38 Jean Hamori, Muncie IN
273 0.38 James Dixon, Muncie IN
274 0.38 Irene Hamaker, Indianapolis IN
275 0.37 Patricia Rush, Indianapolis IN
276 0.36 Nalda Powell, Carmel IN
277 0.36 Judy Trippett, Carmel IN
278 0.34 Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN
279 0.28 Sue Irons, Indianapolis IN
280 0.28 Robert Meyer, Speedway IN
281 0.28 Jerry Johnson, Indianapolis IN
282 0.28 Janet Meyer, Speedway IN
283 0.28 Eileen Kozey, Indianapolis IN
284 0.27 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
285 0.27 Mary Perkins, Indianapolis IN
286 0.27 Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN
287 0.27 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
288 0.23 William Combs, Indianapolis IN
289 0.15 Richard Richardson, Indianapolis IN
290 0.15 A Richardson, Indianapolis IN
|