Total masterpoints: 10371.35 earned by 936 players.
Total attendance: 1718 tables.
1 116.24 Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA
2 116.24 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
3 116.24 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
4 116.24 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
5 80.93 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
6 74.72 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
7 72.32 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
8 72.32 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
9 72.32 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
10 67.86 Betty Rossmann, Portland OR
11 67.82 Gard Hays, Veradale WA
12 65.82 Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN
13 65.82 Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
14 59.57 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
15 56.00 Cam Doner, Richmond BC
16 55.54 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
17 55.54 Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH
18 55.15 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
19 55.15 John Lusky, Portland OR
20 52.27 Meg Massie, Charlottesville VA
21 52.27 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
22 51.23 Stan Sather, Lake Oswego OR
23 48.74 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
24 48.68 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
25 48.68 Eric Stoltz, Portland OR
26 48.55 Flo Savage, Beaverton OR
27 47.38 Chris Gibson, Beaverton OR
28 47.35 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
29 47.00 Dave Brower, Portland OR
30 46.27 Tom Jepson, Kirkland WA
31 46.27 Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA
32 44.26 Sandy Jenkins, Bellevue WA
33 43.70 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
34 43.53 Rod Caldwell, Snoqualmie WA
35 43.38 Dave Setterholm, Issaquah WA
36 43.09 Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB
37 43.09 Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB
38 43.09 Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB
39 43.09 Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB
40 41.42 Jeff Taylor, Eugene OR
41 40.74 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
42 40.74 Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA
43 39.66 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
44 38.66 Hal Montgomery, Portland OR
45 38.02 Sally Fahland, Spokane Valley WA
46 38.02 Jim Lindemann, Spokane Valley WA
47 37.85 Diane Cullen, Beaverton OR
48 37.72 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
49 37.41 Mike Shuman, Pasadena CA
50 37.41 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
51 37.07 Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC
52 36.96 Mary Ruth Di Carlo, Portland OR
53 36.79 Daniel Voorhies, Ashland OR
54 36.08 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
55 35.43 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
56 35.43 Dennis Groden, Surrey BC
57 35.17 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Par WA
58 34.76 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
59 34.76 Molly Harris, Portland OR
60 34.66 Steve Moody, Tualatin OR
61 34.08 Paul Jorgensen, Carson City NV
62 34.08 Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
63 33.64 Renee Senior, Vancouver WA
64 33.64 Jim Windus, Vancouver WA
65 33.62 Ed Freeman, Portland OR
66 32.48 Stu Swan, Portland OR
67 32.00 David Wilmington, Eureka CA
68 31.90 Troy Horton, Clatskanie OR
69 31.90 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
70 31.77 Larry Schoenborn, Vancouver WA
71 31.50 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
72 31.48 Winston Falls, Vancouver WA
73 31.48 Jerry Woodman, Woodland WA
74 30.90 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
75 29.58 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
76 29.48 Jean Groome, Delta BC
77 28.43 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
78 28.43 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
79 28.19 John Cox, Kellogg ID
80 28.00 Al Likes, Bend OR
81 27.91 Larry Sullivan, Beaverton OR
82 27.55 Judy Kay, Beaverton OR
83 27.00 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
84 27.00 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
85 26.23 John Stafford, Seattle WA
86 26.18 Ron Dennis, Beaverton OR
87 26.07 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
88 26.02 Mike Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
89 25.76 Brady Allen, Seattle WA
90 25.72 Ernie Olness, Billings MT
91 25.65 Michael Wagner, Portland OR
92 25.55 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
93 25.14 Jim Hamil, Seattle WA
94 25.12 John Yadon, Gresham OR
95 25.12 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
96 25.12 David Stone, Sandy OR
97 24.88 Douglas Jansen, Portland OR
98 24.61 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
99 24.55 Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT
100 24.34 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
101 24.12 Nancy Ann Henry, Salem OR
102 24.05 Bruce Cook, Conner MT
103 23.77 Robert Wilson, Spokane WA
104 23.76 Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC
105 23.28 Court Smith, Portland OR
106 23.27 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
107 23.12 Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT
108 23.05 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
109 23.02 Ann Stark, Portland OR
110 23.01 Judy Karush, Lake Oswego OR
111 23.01 Cyril Green, Lake Oswego OR
112 22.99 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
113 22.86 Kay Teal, Richland WA
114 22.86 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
115 22.74 Michael Rickus, Newport OR
116 22.61 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
117 22.57 Renee Ferrera, Portland OR
118 22.57 Janet Hutchins, Portland OR
119 22.57 Bob Peery, Corvallis OR
120 22.42 Ed Canton, Washougal WA
121 22.04 John Guth, Days Creek OR
122 22.04 John Cissel, Boise ID
123 22.04 Daniel Rothwell, Eugene OR
124 22.04 Craig Jones, Boise ID
125 22.00 Rich Carle, Longview WA
126 21.83 Mary Cornelius, Portland OR
127 21.83 Ken Cornelius, Portland OR
128 21.79 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
129 21.77 Ray Johnston, Portland OR
130 21.63 Pat Dennis, Beaverton OR
131 21.34 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
132 21.28 Mike Hansen, Vancouver WA
133 21.10 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
134 21.10 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
135 20.98 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
136 20.98 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
137 20.92 Justin Beck, Millbrae CA
138 20.57 Tina Isaacson, Portland OR
139 20.57 Diane Smith, West Linn OR
140 20.51 Laverne Kittilson, Portland OR
141 20.50 Paul O'Brien, Portland OR
142 20.44 Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA
143 20.43 Atul Khare, Portland OR
144 20.33 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
145 20.31 Richard Reynolds, Newport OR
146 20.30 Theresa Bruneau, Portland OR
147 20.30 M.A. Beutick-Warren, Portland OR
148 20.30 Leon Bruneau, Portland OR
149 20.27 Don Tofte, Portland OR
150 20.12 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
151 20.09 Robert Kyle, Richland WA
152 20.09 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
153 20.09 Charles Woodman, Bremerton WA
154 20.06 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
155 19.98 Shirley Boehmer, Silverton OR
156 19.87 Leila Fouts, Newport OR
157 19.79 Nancy Kyle, Richland WA
158 19.78 Sharon Erwin, Edmonds WA
159 19.78 Daniel Groves, Edmonds WA
160 19.39 Holly Hummel, Portland OR
161 19.00 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
162 19.00 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
163 18.96 James Newfield, Vancouver WA
164 18.82 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
165 18.82 Bonnie Tanner, Seattle WA
166 18.48 Neil Ballard, Seattle WA
167 18.35 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
168 18.20 Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR
169 18.15 Jude Ballard, Seattle WA
170 18.12 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
171 18.06 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
172 18.06 Cindy Sacks, Bellevue WA
173 18.04 Jerry Brown, Vancouver WA
174 17.97 Rosemarie Jesse, Redmond WA
175 17.97 Ada Frenock, Sammamish WA
176 17.91 Kathleen Holahan, Portland OR
177 17.71 Mark Mackenzie, Portland OR
178 17.45 John Ochs, Anchorage AK
179 17.39 Mary Vance, Corvallis OR
180 17.39 Joyce Dickerson, Corvallis OR
181 17.39 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
182 17.35 Barbara Coyle, Newport OR
183 17.21 Kay Olness, Billings MT
184 17.21 Deb Myers, Billings MT
185 17.09 Jacqueline Jauregui, Sammamish WA
186 17.09 Bunny Gillman, Snohomish WA
187 16.88 Brian Thomas, Beaverton OR
188 16.81 Cliff Allen, Camas WA
189 16.80 Susan Carle, Longview WA
190 16.46 Tom Hammond, Redmond WA
191 16.46 Mark Bailey, Bothell WA
192 16.44 Gwen Graff, Newberg OR
193 16.44 Bruce Graff, Newberg OR
194 16.38 Kathy Angstadt, Vancouver WA
195 16.37 Craig Huston, Portland OR
196 16.08 Jack Marsh, Portland OR
197 15.87 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
198 15.83 Ed Lee, Portland OR
199 15.75 Mike Mills, Portland OR
200 15.74 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
201 15.74 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA
202 15.45 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
203 15.45 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
204 15.44 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
205 15.30 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
206 15.15 Dorothy Mayes, Depoe Bay OR
207 15.09 Sam Jones, Portland OR
208 15.09 Jan Hall, Vancouver WA
209 15.05 Deborah Davidson, Foresthill CA
210 15.05 Connie Sayler, Beaverton OR
211 15.04 Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI
212 15.04 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
213 14.94 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
214 14.94 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
215 14.88 Richard Morey, Seattle WA
216 14.85 Cheri Phillips, Vancouver WA
217 14.82 Tricia Zigrang, Portland OR
218 14.72 James Smith, West Linn OR
219 14.56 John Coone, Vernon BC
220 14.56 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
221 14.54 Marie Pinch, Lake Oswego OR
222 14.34 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
223 14.17 Lee Brackhahn, Lincoln City OR
224 14.17 Frances Gates, Waldport OR
225 13.96 Frank Holmes, Haines AK
226 13.95 Carl Pollock Jr, Portland OR
227 13.94 Howard Epley, Kent WA
228 13.82 Jeffery Jacob, Vancouver WA
229 13.78 Bob Hormel, Portland OR
230 13.75 Sidney Porter, Poulsbo WA
231 13.75 Dick White, University Plac WA
232 13.62 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
233 13.62 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
234 13.61 Barbara Wolf, Seattle WA
235 13.55 Don Housley, Vancouver WA
236 13.51 Larry Chow, Abbotsford BC
237 13.50 James Smith, Mapleton OR
238 13.50 Douglas Laird, North Bend OR
239 13.42 Rita Docken, Vancouver WA
240 13.42 Peter Van Epps, Portland OR
241 13.42 Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA
242 13.42 Douglas Doering, Portland OR
243 13.41 Chester Kurzet, Portland OR
244 13.31 Thomas Young, Vancouver WA
245 13.31 Mary Lou Mansfield, Vancouver WA
246 13.30 Dave Green, Sherwood OR
247 13.28 Tom Sands, Beaverton OR
248 13.28 Patty Sands, Beaverton OR
249 13.22 Marta Cannell, Hood River OR
250 13.22 Bonnie Fortune, Newberg OR
251 13.18 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
252 13.18 Dick Hart, Piedmont CA
253 12.92 Susan Ohman, Graham WA
254 12.67 Phyllis Mackenzie, Bellevue WA
255 12.67 Laurel Ewing, Kirkland WA
256 12.59 Cathy Stockwell, Portland OR
257 12.59 Andrew Wulfhorst, Oregon City OR
258 12.57 Chuck Burns, Vancouver WA
259 12.44 Carmen Akins, Gresham OR
260 12.43 Donald Walker, Central Point OR
261 12.43 Angie Knight, Central Point OR
262 12.40 Donna Braniff, Beaverton OR
263 12.40 Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR
264 12.38 Sharon Rooney, Seaview WA
265 12.38 Ann Carver, Seaview WA
266 12.30 Dave Pinch, Lake Oswego OR
267 12.29 Clifford Allo, Puyallup WA
268 12.25 Jane Shimokura, Vancouver BC
269 12.25 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
270 12.10 Jim Barber, Lakewood WA
271 12.10 Brian Reagan, Lakewood WA
272 12.08 Isolde Knaap, Salem OR
273 12.05 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
274 12.00 Jake Olsen, Portland OR
275 11.94 Sam Asai, Hood River OR
276 11.86 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
277 11.86 Dick Morris, Portland OR
278 11.73 Jim Siegel, Ketchum ID
279 11.73 David Meyers, Sun Valley ID
280 11.68 W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR
281 11.58 Garry Lowe, Newport OR
282 11.40 Charles Hulse, Vancouver WA
283 11.38 Staci Christian, Beaverton OR
284 11.37 Nancy Decker, West Linn OR
285 11.32 Cindy Hedlund, Portland OR
286 11.30 Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA
287 11.30 Jo Anne Murdock, Yuba City CA
288 11.30 James Madison, Orting WA
289 11.30 Gerald Wagner, Lacey WA
290 11.29 Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA
291 11.29 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
292 11.19 David McGraham, Vancouver WA
293 11.14 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
294 11.14 Craig Shanafelt, Chehalis WA
295 11.04 Sandra Lawrence, Clackamas OR
296 11.04 Bill Lawrence, Clackamas OR
297 10.91 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
298 10.87 Miriam Goldberg, Seattle WA
299 10.87 Darrel Davis, Covington WA
300 10.85 Thomas Bergstrom, Ashland OR
301 10.85 Martha Bergstrom, Ashland OR
302 10.85 Atanas Todorov, Portland OR
303 10.84 Larry Kelley, Clatskanie OR
304 10.84 Edward Hilpert Jr, Hilton Head Isl SC
305 10.82 Arlene Nunnally, Sequim WA
306 10.81 Harvey Orndorf, Lake Oswego OR
307 10.74 Patrick White, Bothell WA
308 10.74 Cristal Nell, Woodinville WA
309 10.72 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
310 10.72 Monica Taylor, Astoria OR
311 10.72 Lewis Richardson, Astoria OR
312 10.72 Janet Daling, Peoria AZ
313 10.69 Norma DesMarais, Portland OR
314 10.63 Joe Stanisiewski, Portland OR
315 10.53 Kenneth Dunbar, Portland OR
316 10.42 Reinhard Bohme, Vancouver WA
317 10.37 Donald Maher, Kalama WA
318 10.35 Kathleen Mather, Vancouver WA
319 10.33 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
320 10.30 David Straube, Vancouver WA
321 10.28 JoAnn Marks, Portland OR
322 10.22 Karen Morton, Walla Walla WA
323 10.22 Dorothy Criscola, Walla Walla WA
324 10.20 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
325 10.13 Win Wiemer, Portland OR
326 10.04 George Williamson, Richland WA
327 9.83 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
328 9.83 Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ
329 9.82 Tuba Unlu, Beaverton OR
330 9.78 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
331 9.74 William Rylander, Tigard OR
332 9.74 Debby Cosier, Wilsonville OR
333 9.73 Hal Gloff, Bellingham WA
334 9.57 Russell Johnson, Olympia WA
335 9.57 Lani Staab, Portland OR
336 9.57 Kimberly Johnson, Olympia WA
337 9.56 Marlene Gottfried, University Pl WA
338 9.56 Margo Tucci, Puyallup WA
339 9.51 Robert Miller, Golden BC
340 9.48 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
341 9.48 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
342 9.48 Fay Lemuel, The Dalles OR
343 9.48 Anne Bialous, The Dalles OR
344 9.39 Peter Wolff, Coupeville WA
345 9.39 Jerry Burns, Anacortes WA
346 9.37 Laura Huss, Gresham OR
347 9.37 Laura Beal, Portland OR
348 9.36 Maynard Smith Jr, Homer AK
349 9.26 Kathy Hauck, Shoreline WA
350 9.26 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
351 9.16 Shelley Housley, Vancouver WA
352 9.16 Mary Flippin, Vancouver WA
353 9.16 David Flippin, Vancouver WA
354 9.13 Inez Weiss, Portland OR
355 9.13 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
356 9.13 Ann Lutz, Redmond WA
357 9.12 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
358 9.12 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
359 9.07 Jack Sands, Portland OR
360 9.00 Jerold Wershba, Portland OR
361 9.00 Felicia Wershba, Portland OR
362 8.96 Pat Moody, Tualatin OR
363 8.96 Diane Schaub, Portland OR
364 8.93 Robert Johnson, Portland OR
365 8.89 Norma Clark, The Dalles OR
366 8.89 Janet Meader, The Dalles OR
367 8.85 Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA
368 8.85 Norman Potter, Lincoln City OR
369 8.82 Rebecca Aggergaard, Anacortes WA
370 8.82 Beverly Allert, Anacortes WA
371 8.70 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
372 8.70 Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA
373 8.70 Linda Mc Quade, Portland OR
374 8.63 Robert Triplett, Clatskanie OR
375 8.63 Marjorie Gilmore, Richland WA
376 8.63 Eldon Gilmore, Richland WA
377 8.62 Jim Wheeler, Ridgefield WA
378 8.61 Kae Palm, Vancouver WA
379 8.54 Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA
380 8.54 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
381 8.50 Dave Slegel, The Dalles OR
382 8.49 Marcia Heitkemper, Portland OR
383 8.40 William Chan, Vancouver WA
384 8.40 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
385 8.40 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
386 8.39 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
387 8.39 Jack Belur, Bellevue WA
388 8.35 Gary Johnson, Beaverton OR
389 8.35 Carol Johnson, Beaverton OR
390 8.33 Kenney Wu, Portland OR
391 8.33 Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA
392 8.31 Kenneth Aalto, Trinidad CA
393 8.31 Frederica Aalto, Trinidad CA
394 8.28 Vic Quiros, Renton WA
395 8.28 Lisa Fishman, Bellevue WA
396 8.27 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
397 8.27 Brian Stone, West Vancouver BC
398 8.26 Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA
399 8.26 Marc Franklin, Portland OR
400 8.26 Elizabeth Kaplan, Portland OR
401 8.26 Beverly Bain, Corona Del Mar CA
402 8.21 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
403 8.21 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
404 8.11 Vicki Williams, Medford OR
405 8.08 Larry Liewer, Scappoose OR
406 8.08 Bill Russell, Scappoose OR
407 8.04 Mark Smith, Milwaukie OR
408 8.00 George Crawford, Portland OR
409 7.99 Fred Dorr, Portland OR
410 7.98 Mary Lou Moriarty, Portland OR
411 7.90 Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA
412 7.89 Jackie Donnelly, Phoenix OR
413 7.89 Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR
414 7.79 Sharron Lyons, Springfield OR
415 7.79 Randy Jean Hiltbrand, Eugene OR
416 7.79 Mary Beth Bartel, Creswell OR
417 7.79 Brenda Olsen, Creswell OR
418 7.76 Ram Kashyap, Portland OR
419 7.76 Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA
420 7.72 Weiming Hu, Portland OR
421 7.72 Ouida McCullough, Portland OR
422 7.67 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
423 7.67 Paul Harding, Seattle WA
424 7.66 Terry Jefferson, Seaside OR
425 7.62 Robert Wheeler, Camas WA
426 7.53 Gary Todd, Vancouver WA
427 7.44 Dick McCluer, Vancouver WA
428 7.40 Perry Cowgill, Vashon WA
429 7.40 Lynn Morgan, Vashon WA
430 7.40 Dwayne Brackhahn, Beaverton OR
431 7.39 Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA
432 7.39 Bruce Yoder, Port Orchard WA
433 7.35 Alex Lo, Gresham OR
434 7.27 Paul Gabalis, Woodland WA
435 7.24 David Rosenstein, Portland OR
436 7.17 Tom Ryder, Boise ID
437 7.17 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
438 7.15 Mary Hovda, Sandy OR
439 7.07 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
440 7.07 Dede Webber, Bellevue WA
441 7.06 Garland Wilson, Vancouver WA
442 7.03 Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA
443 7.02 Sandee Canton, Washougal WA
444 7.02 Linda Tubbs, Vancouver WA
445 6.96 Barbara Odlin, Gig Harbor WA
446 6.95 William Mauck, Vancouver WA
447 6.95 Harry Mason Jr, Vancouver WA
448 6.93 Rita Chan, Vancouver WA
449 6.91 Dorothy Guimont, Portland OR
450 6.87 Robert Finger, Portland OR
451 6.85 Richard Maison, Yakima WA
452 6.83 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
453 6.81 Tom Williams, Renton WA
454 6.81 Terri Larson, Rochester WA
455 6.81 Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA
456 6.80 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
457 6.80 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
458 6.79 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
459 6.75 Shirley Jabon, Bellevue WA
460 6.71 Dena Senn, Beaverton OR
461 6.69 Randy Johnston, Hillsboro OR
462 6.69 Mark Giovannozzi, Vancouver WA
463 6.69 Irwin Yablok, Portland OR
464 6.61 Edie Meyer, Portland OR
465 6.55 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
466 6.55 Ann Stephens, Olympia WA
467 6.54 Susan Johnson, Bellevue WA
468 6.54 Paulette Hauck, Edmonds WA
469 6.53 Jerome Skinner, Richland WA
470 6.53 Jane Hunt, Richland WA
471 6.53 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
472 6.49 Roger Hallum, Vancouver WA
473 6.44 Bill Roberts, Bend OR
474 6.42 Janice Kresek, Mill Creek WA
475 6.42 Edwin Baker, Mill Creek WA
476 6.39 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
477 6.36 James Flint, Zillah WA
478 6.29 Marie Hinze, Depoe Bay OR
479 6.29 E Saunders, Depoe Bay OR
480 6.28 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
481 6.21 Marshall Doxsee, Beaverton OR
482 6.19 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
483 6.19 Barrie Wall, Seattle WA
484 6.14 Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR
485 6.06 Myron Fleck, Portland OR
486 6.06 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
487 6.06 Guy Woods, Portland OR
488 6.06 Elwin Dversdal, Fairview OR
489 6.04 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
490 6.04 Jim Clark, Milwaukie OR
491 6.03 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
492 6.03 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
493 5.98 Sharron Wechsler, Corvallis OR
494 5.98 Don Faith, Portland OR
495 5.98 Betty Gibbs, Corvallis OR
496 5.97 Karen Hoover, Great Falls MT
497 5.97 Donna Hoff, Great Falls MT
498 5.85 Larry Kroeger, Fair Oaks CA
499 5.85 Hildie Kroeger, Fair Oaks CA
500 5.82 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
501 5.82 Martha Dukes, Albany OR
502 5.79 Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA
503 5.79 Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA
504 5.77 Magid Shirzadegan, Eugene OR
505 5.77 Anoush Shirzadegan, Portland OR
506 5.75 Charley James, Auburn WA
507 5.75 Andrea James, Auburn WA
508 5.70 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
509 5.63 Tom Edwards, Richland WA
510 5.54 Sharon Fosses, Welches OR
511 5.54 Robert Johnstone, Portland OR
512 5.53 Phyllis Gravitz, Mercer Island WA
513 5.53 Marilyn Shelton, Seattle WA
514 5.50 Yuri Wiitala, Bellevue WA
515 5.50 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
516 5.49 Miriam Witters, Happy Valley OR
517 5.46 Jeanie Bettis, Vancouver WA
518 5.42 Hap Wong, Portland OR
519 5.38 William Strite, Vancouver WA
520 5.34 Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID
521 5.31 Al Peters, Bellevue WA
522 5.30 Margaret Evenson, Portland OR
523 5.29 Victoria Sager, Bremerton WA
524 5.29 Clarence Hood III, Bremerton WA
525 5.28 Michelle Kirsch, New Castle WA
526 5.28 John Kirsch, New Castle WA
527 5.28 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
528 5.27 Charlotte Enberg, Vancouver WA
529 5.26 Dorothy Leischner, Issaquah WA
530 5.26 Dorene Smyth, Portland OR
531 5.24 John Corley, Vancouver WA
532 5.21 Robert Stalder, Raymond WA
533 5.21 Janet Tucker, Bend OR
534 5.21 James Briganti, Raymond WA
535 5.21 Gail Wickman, Bend OR
536 5.20 Julius Kahn, Vancouver WA
537 5.20 Dianne Tucker, Bellevue WA
538 5.19 Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA
539 5.16 Don Marsh, Eugene OR
540 5.14 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
541 5.04 Richard Gettmann, Woodland WA
542 5.04 Cleland Nelson, Murrieta CA
543 5.01 Verda Toner, Vancouver WA
544 5.01 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
545 5.01 Brad Holcombe, White Salmon WA
546 4.99 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
547 4.98 Sarah Kuykendall, Portland OR
548 4.98 David Smith, Portland OR
549 4.95 Edwin Miller, Ashland OR
550 4.92 Jim Milne, Portland OR
551 4.89 Angela Thompson, Lincoln City OR
552 4.85 Patricia Darling, Mercer Island WA
553 4.85 Linda Armstrong, Seattle WA
554 4.84 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
555 4.84 Colleen Fredrickson, The Dalles OR
556 4.84 Beverly Van Nice, The Dalles OR
557 4.82 Richard Root, Portland OR
558 4.78 Nancy Crawford, Portland OR
559 4.76 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
560 4.76 Craig Schauermann, Vancouver WA
561 4.75 Charles Swart, Portland OR
562 4.72 Mitchell Willcox, Corvallis OR
563 4.72 Judy Huston, Vancouver WA
564 4.72 Joyce Willcox, Corvallis OR
565 4.72 James Anstine, Vancouver WA
566 4.68 Mark McKechnie, Medford OR
567 4.68 Leah McKechnie, Medford OR
568 4.64 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
569 4.64 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
570 4.61 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
571 4.61 Debra Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
572 4.60 Wanda Kellett, Yakima WA
573 4.58 Kingsley Jarvis, Seattle WA
574 4.58 Bill Streng, Davis CA
575 4.55 Carol McCartney, Bend OR
576 4.47 Randy Ross, Aberdeen WA
577 4.47 Maureen Greeley, Olympia WA
578 4.42 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
579 4.42 Dianne Johnson, Portland OR
580 4.42 Alan Johnson, Portland OR
581 4.41 Martha Farmer, Salem OR
582 4.41 Jack Farmer, Salem OR
583 4.41 Bill Kotts, Vancouver WA
584 4.38 Carol Kilmer, Portland OR
585 4.34 William Pontius, Burlington WA
586 4.34 Larry Verrall, Burlington WA
587 4.32 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks, Portland OR
588 4.29 Sue Maly, Vancouver WA
589 4.25 Susan Kroning, Seaside OR
590 4.25 Robert Kroning, Seaside OR
591 4.25 Joann Szeimies, Oregon City OR
592 4.25 Darlene Thompson, Portland OR
593 4.25 Anne Mason, Beavercreek OR
594 4.23 Kinga Voorhees, Victoria BC
595 4.23 Chris Jarvis, Seattle WA
596 4.23 Burton Voorhees, Victoria BC
597 4.19 Karen Epley, Kent WA
598 4.19 Darrell Graham, Portland OR
599 4.13 Herbert Wampole, Pasco WA
600 4.08 Michael Wise, Portland OR
601 4.07 Rudi Metzner, Camas WA
602 4.07 Betty Metzner, Camas WA
603 4.01 James Tilzey, Sequim WA
604 4.00 Nancy Ausland, Grants Pass OR
605 4.00 Bernadine Lacy, Grants Pass OR
606 3.96 Ted Rogers, Port Townsend WA
607 3.96 Judy Hagelstein, Port Angeles WA
608 3.92 Wendie Berge, Seattle WA
609 3.92 Leila Brauner, Caldwell ID
610 3.92 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
611 3.92 Doris Giardina, Caldwell ID
612 3.91 Barbara Jaeger, Lake Oswego OR
613 3.82 Mona Hubble, Vancouver WA
614 3.76 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
615 3.75 Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID
616 3.75 Fred Marsden, Cloverdale OR
617 3.72 Chuck Baker, Corvallis OR
618 3.69 Jerry McVay, Lacey WA
619 3.68 Ronald Hitt, Lake Oswego OR
620 3.68 Arthur Gillis, Vancouver WA
621 3.67 Edward Kelley, Portland OR
622 3.64 Lawrence Crumb, Fortuna CA
623 3.64 Dale Leischner, Issaquah WA
624 3.62 Howie Smith, Portland OR
625 3.60 Robert Phillips, Olympia WA
626 3.60 Charlotte Phillips, Olympia WA
627 3.58 Robert Tucker, Bellevue WA
628 3.57 Nick Tipton, Marysville WA
629 3.57 Linda Shallit, Belfair WA
630 3.57 James Thompson, Richland WA
631 3.57 Dan McDonald, White Salmon WA
632 3.56 Leona Hosmer, Wilsonville OR
633 3.56 Janet Cobb, Wilsonville OR
634 3.51 Jim Tritz, Richland WA
635 3.45 Sue Boyle, Long Beach WA
636 3.45 Kay Penstone, Gearhart OR
637 3.44 Glen Arneson, Canby OR
638 3.44 David Gantz, Portland OR
639 3.41 Judy Iams, Vancouver WA
640 3.38 Jackie Goodling, Mesa AZ
641 3.34 Marie Germuska, Portland OR
642 3.32 Carol May, Beaverton OR
643 3.27 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
644 3.25 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
645 3.25 Don Michel, Vancouver WA
646 3.25 Bruce Peterson, Aloha OR
647 3.24 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
648 3.24 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
649 3.21 Robert Carter, Lake Oswego OR
650 3.21 Noreen Charon, Portland OR
651 3.21 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
652 3.21 Barbara McVicar, Lake Oswego OR
653 3.19 Tara Atkinson, Beaverton OR
654 3.19 Jean Dippert, Portland OR
655 3.19 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
656 3.19 Bill Dippert, Portland OR
657 3.18 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
658 3.17 Peter Hepokoski, Portland OR
659 3.17 Mary Hepokoski, Portland OR
660 3.15 Darrell Davidson, Foresthill CA
661 3.11 James De Vogler, Sequim WA
662 3.11 Charles Jones, Sequim WA
663 3.11 Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY
664 3.09 Rutcher Sedell, Mercer Island WA
665 3.09 Marilyn Lowe, Redmond WA
666 3.09 Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA
667 3.09 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
668 3.09 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
669 3.09 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
670 3.09 Cherryl Waters, Olympia WA
671 3.09 Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA
672 3.04 Ray Robert, Portland OR
673 3.03 Donald Weber, Portland OR
674 3.00 Ronald Clement, Battle Ground WA
675 2.99 Carol Cassedy, Port Orchard WA
676 2.98 Shirley Scofield, Salem OR
677 2.98 Judith Ferguson, Salem OR
678 2.98 Harriet Anderson, Portland OR
679 2.97 Paula Chernoff, Portland OR
680 2.97 Merle Rootman, Vancouver BC
681 2.97 Heide Wissner, Calgary AB
682 2.95 Edward Jefferson, Seaside OR
683 2.92 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
684 2.92 Betsy McCormick, Portland OR
685 2.92 Arne Maki, Dallas OR
686 2.91 Jerome Peckskamp, Tacoma WA
687 2.91 Dennis Rybicki, Tacoma WA
688 2.87 Suzanne Babcock, West Linn OR
689 2.87 Peggy Boerger, Clackamas OR
690 2.86 Dee Shakro-Paul, Lincoln City OR
691 2.85 Carl Prenner, Beaverton OR
692 2.85 Bryce McMurdo, Portland OR
693 2.84 Cliff Nixon, Renton WA
694 2.84 Beverly Little, Issaquah WA
695 2.81 Cassy Jarvis, Seattle WA
696 2.78 Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac WA
697 2.78 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
698 2.76 Pam Thayer, Olympia WA
699 2.76 Marodean Herzman, Gresham OR
700 2.76 Jim Butler, Salem OR
701 2.76 Jeanette Brandt, Monmouth OR
702 2.76 Elma Lu Casebolt, Olympia WA
703 2.73 Shain Oleson, Salem OR
704 2.73 Randall Jordan, Salem OR
705 2.73 Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR
706 2.73 Chris Sawyer, Salem OR
707 2.72 Norma Smith, Eugene OR
708 2.70 Christina Demas, Portland OR
709 2.65 Patrick Howard, Beaverton OR
710 2.63 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
711 2.63 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
712 2.63 Elvena Paiva, Marysville WA
713 2.63 Betty Romano, Marysville WA
714 2.61 Margo Cunningham, Newport OR
715 2.60 Shari Jerand, Beaverton OR
716 2.60 Norma Bueno, Beaverton OR
717 2.59 Wendy Hunter, Portland OR
718 2.59 Bruce Hunter, Sherwood OR
719 2.55 Erezia Connell, Eureka CA
720 2.55 Bill Connell, Eureka CA
721 2.47 JoAnn Dawley, Astoria OR
722 2.44 Wilson Arnold, Portland OR
723 2.44 Carole Arnold, Portland OR
724 2.43 Rick Pleiss, University Plac WA
725 2.39 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
726 2.39 Lance Clifford, Portland OR
727 2.39 Eileen Rogers, Port Townsend WA
728 2.39 Cookie Clifford, Portland OR
729 2.36 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
730 2.36 Stanley Harris M.D., Olympia WA
731 2.32 Layne Benben, Portland OR
732 2.32 Harriet Hegge, Portland OR
733 2.31 Karol Monroe, Newport OR
734 2.31 Guy Monroe, Newport OR
735 2.30 Michael Chamish, Portland OR
736 2.30 Barbara Benson, Tigard OR
737 2.29 Stephen Smith, West Linn OR
738 2.27 Harold Sanford, Seattle WA
739 2.23 Jacqueline Bell, Portland OR
740 2.23 Bonnie Scheeland, Portland OR
741 2.19 Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
742 2.19 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
743 2.19 Margaret Hedrick, Portland OR
744 2.18 Zelna Morrow, Grass Valley CA
745 2.18 Lois Hopkins, Grass Valley CA
746 2.17 Sheila Moore, Portland OR
747 2.17 Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT
748 2.16 Jean Eisenstein, Portland OR
749 2.16 Ben Eisenstein, Portland OR
750 2.12 Audrey Gann, Monroe OR
751 2.12 Anita Dunn, Monroe OR
752 2.08 Nancy Jean Stebbins, Vancouver WA
753 2.08 John Retzlaff, Medford OR
754 2.08 Ayn Masilko, Beaverton OR
755 2.07 Louise Johns, Eugene OR
756 2.07 Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA
757 2.04 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
758 2.03 Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
759 2.03 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
760 2.00 Marian Sinz, Gearhart OR
761 1.99 Toni McLeod, Longview WA
762 1.92 Janet Yocom, Vancouver WA
763 1.91 Paul McQuaid, Vancouver WA
764 1.91 Carolyn Wolin, Vancouver WA
765 1.88 Francis O'Connor, Lake Oswego OR
766 1.82 Mike Katz, Ashland OR
767 1.82 Lee Katz, Ashland OR
768 1.79 L. Jean Rowe, Lake Oswego OR
769 1.79 Judith Waring, Lake Oswego OR
770 1.79 Frances Scanlon, Portland OR
771 1.79 Allene Fowler, Salt Lake City UT
772 1.77 Thomas Bush, Tigard OR
773 1.77 Joseph Jebbia, Tigard OR
774 1.76 Carolyn Murphy, Portland OR
775 1.74 Roy Markham, Montesano WA
776 1.74 Michael Sandahl, Oakland OR
777 1.74 Mary Ann Spahr, Raymond WA
778 1.74 Julie Gish, Vancouver WA
779 1.74 Janice Cook, Roseburg OR
780 1.72 Ruth Rugh, Redmond WA
781 1.72 John Rugh, Redmond WA
782 1.71 Mary Alice Hunt, Vancouver WA
783 1.71 Duane Meador, Vancouver WA
784 1.70 Henry Washburn, Vancouver WA
785 1.68 Bert Lock, Portland OR
786 1.67 Marcia Daneman, Eugene OR
787 1.67 Gary York, Portland OR
788 1.67 Charles Chavigny, Portland OR
789 1.64 Jerri Kawabata, Beaverton OR
790 1.63 Paul McDonald, Vancouver WA
791 1.61 Lu Mills, Portland OR
792 1.58 Sandra Baker, Seaside OR
793 1.56 Gerry Zillman, Kalama WA
794 1.54 Nick Flores, Portland OR
795 1.54 Greta Gonzales, Portland OR
796 1.54 Dolores Haroun, Kihei HI
797 1.51 Teresa Hennessey, Portland OR
798 1.51 Richard Sielaff, Vancouver WA
799 1.51 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
800 1.51 Jan Miller, Portland OR
801 1.50 Sam Conley, Beaverton OR
802 1.50 James Green, Issaquah WA
803 1.49 Joan Roberts, Bend OR
804 1.48 Mary Wright, Mill City OR
805 1.48 Fran Friesen, Salem OR
806 1.47 Mikiko Khoo, Vancouver WA
807 1.47 Hatsumi Whitehead, Camas WA
808 1.46 Anthony Vukov, Kenmore WA
809 1.45 Richard Miller, Ridgefield WA
810 1.45 Bruce Luxford, Battleground WA
811 1.43 Boris Butayev, Redmond WA
812 1.42 Pat Lewis, Seattle WA
813 1.40 Brian Breckenridge, Corvallis OR
814 1.40 Airell Clark, Albany OR
815 1.34 Lorraine Sanford, Beaverton OR
816 1.34 John Hopper, Portland OR
817 1.32 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
818 1.31 Waldo Hurst III, Kirkland WA
819 1.31 Sandra Dietrich, Kirkland WA
820 1.30 Hassan Mojtahedi, Prosser WA
821 1.29 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
822 1.29 Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
823 1.28 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
824 1.28 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
825 1.26 Wendy Mednick, Milwaukee OR
826 1.26 Hank Schouten, Portland OR
827 1.24 Cindy Larsen, Springfield OR
828 1.21 Frank Strauhal, Beaverton OR
829 1.15 Marilyn Lindgren, Portland OR
830 1.14 Carol Goodrich, Battle Ground WA
831 1.08 Sara Fasoldt, Seaside OR
832 1.08 Marilee Smith, Portland OR
833 1.08 Jim Pollacek, Vancouver WA
834 1.08 Greg Smith, Portland OR
835 1.07 Thomas Combs, Portland OR
836 1.05 Shirley Wilkinson, Tualatin OR
837 1.05 Ruth Bendl, Tualatin OR
838 1.05 Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV
839 1.05 Mack Purcell, Eagle Point OR
840 1.05 Lorraine Hager, Tualatin OR
841 1.05 Judith Thompson, Salem OR
842 1.05 Ivan Bendl, Tualatin OR
843 1.05 Ellen Doty, Salem OR
844 1.05 Dorothy Purcell, Eagle Point OR
845 1.03 JoAnn Tsohonis, Portland OR
846 1.03 Francis Leipzig, Portland OR
847 1.00 Veronica Mathis, Eugene OR
848 1.00 Stephen Rasmussen, Beaverton OR
849 1.00 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
850 0.98 Shirley Carlson, Juneau AK
851 0.98 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
852 0.98 Cheryl Haines, San Carlos CA
853 0.98 Carol Zimmerman, Juneau AK
854 0.96 Jackie Cieslinski, Portland OR
855 0.96 Carol Emens, Portland OR
856 0.96 Anne Wax, Portland OR
857 0.95 Susan Taylor, Vancouver WA
858 0.95 Joan Hartley, Portland OR
859 0.95 Barbara Courson, Portland OR
860 0.92 Patricia Douglas, Bend OR
861 0.92 Judith Davidson, Bend OR
862 0.90 Robert Oser, Vancouver WA
863 0.90 Peter Thoeresz, Portland OR
864 0.90 Juanita Schwyhart, Vancouver WA
865 0.90 Johanna Thoeresz, Portland OR
866 0.89 George Kuppler, Milwaukie OR
867 0.88 Elsie White, Portland OR
868 0.87 John Bouchard, Spokane WA
869 0.86 David Kushner, Estacada OR
870 0.84 Mary Pease, Longview WA
871 0.84 Joan Holbrook, Longview WA
872 0.83 Kelly Wentworth, Portland OR
873 0.80 Terri U'Prichard, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
874 0.80 Nancy Goodell, Dayton WA
875 0.80 Laurie Ferguson, Lake Oswego OR
876 0.80 John Goetsch, Eugene OR
877 0.80 Hugh Wallenfels, Seattle WA
878 0.77 Marshall Mah, Spokane WA
879 0.76 Julian Dupuis, Kelso WA
880 0.76 Gay Rhinehart, Kelso WA
881 0.74 William Waddle Jr, Brookings OR
882 0.74 Bo Brant, Portland OR
883 0.71 Steven Austin, Bainbridge Is WA
884 0.71 Nancy Delbrueck, Portland OR
885 0.71 Leanne Kerner, Portland OR
886 0.70 Rich Rogers, Dayton OR
887 0.70 James McKeon, Portland OR
888 0.70 Craig Cooley, Lake Oswego OR
889 0.67 Gene Cousie, Seattle WA
890 0.67 Fred Lundin, Astoria OR
891 0.67 David Wigutoff, Astoria OR
892 0.67 Arlene Glanz, Beaverton OR
893 0.65 Shawn McCoy, Longview WA
894 0.65 Frieda Scott, Lakewood WA
895 0.65 Christel Quist, Lakewood WA
896 0.61 Jean Johansson, Portland OR
897 0.55 Norma Schauermann, Vancouver WA
898 0.55 Claude Blair, Vancouver WA
899 0.54 Frank Strauhal, Long Beach WA
900 0.53 Tim Rilling, Beaverton OR
901 0.53 Nancy Rilling, Portland OR
902 0.50 Marilyn Schiffer, Salem OR
903 0.49 Ronald Sykes, Portland OR
904 0.47 Jeanne Nasby, Astoria OR
905 0.45 Judy Davis, Portland OR
906 0.45 David Doerner, Beaverton OR
907 0.44 Rammohan Kini, Bellevue WA
908 0.44 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA
909 0.44 Peiyush Jain, Bellevue WA
910 0.44 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
911 0.44 Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA
912 0.44 John Gram, Salem OR
913 0.44 Brian Russell, Burnaby BC
914 0.44 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
915 0.43 Michael McLeod, Longview WA
916 0.42 Valerie McVay, Lacey WA
917 0.42 Mignon Whitcher, Vancouver WA
918 0.41 Sheila Spear, Vancouver WA
919 0.40 Thomas Scharf, Vancouver WA
920 0.38 Sandra Wilson, Beaverton OR
921 0.38 Josephine Dwyer, Lake Oswego OR
922 0.38 E Susan Belknap, Portland OR
923 0.35 Darlene Kemper, Hood River OR
924 0.32 Julie Hinds, Lake Oswego OR
925 0.32 Hugh Hinds Jr, Lake Oswego OR
926 0.28 Robert Lofgren, Vancouver WA
927 0.28 Arden Schlichting, Vancouver WA
928 0.26 Ginny Kopacz, Portland OR
929 0.20 Verna Taylor, Vancouver WA
930 0.20 Sondra Reed, El Sobrante CA
931 0.20 Gil Gramson, Warrenton OR
932 0.20 Ann Marie Gramson, Warrenton OR
933 0.19 Molly Herrle, Portland OR
934 0.19 Lloyd Goodrich, Battle Ground WA
935 0.19 Laurie Rawson, Portland OR
936 0.19 Gary Cotter, Dufur OR
|