Dallas Winter Sectional

Richardson
Jan 15-18, 2009

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Open Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 62 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Michael Hout, Plano TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX66.51%
8.93
2
1

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX66.03%
6.69
3
2

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX62.50%
5.02
4


David Horner, Carrollton TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX62.34%
3.77
5


Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX61.54%
2.82
6


Jack Smith, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX60.19%
2.12
7


M. Aslam Ansari - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX59.96%
2.61
3

Elaine Lagerstrom - Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX57.85%
2.17
4
1
Rekha Dave, US; Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI56.09%
1.47
5

Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX55.32%
1.10
6

Shay Ura, Plano TX; M O Crawford, Dallas TX54.65%
1.63

2
David Reynolds - Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX52.88%
1.22

3
Randall Smith - Lee Huber, Rockwall TX52.72%
0.92

4
F Stoddard, Bonham TX; Arne Hoeppner, Sherman TX51.62%
0.94

5
Mark Dumdei - Brian Dalton, Plano TX51.44%
0.51

6
Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX47.92%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX65.91%
1.82
2


Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK61.74%
2.00
3
1

Barbara Franklin - Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX59.47%
1.50
4
2
1
Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX; Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX59.09%
0.85
5


Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX57.95%
1.13
6
3

Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX; Don Smith, Carrollton TX57.58%
0.84
4

Roma Allison - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX55.49%
1.02
5
2
Lynn Gray, Plano TX; Merrily Sartain, Dallas TX54.73%
0.77
6
3
Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX52.65%
0.57

4
Cindy Guu, Dallas TX; Natole Tripode, Frisco TX50.76%

Fri Aft Newcomer Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.50
1


Susan Bates - Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX63.89%
1.13
2


Jill Cook - Jane Reed, Addison TX63.49%
1.17
3
1
1
Spencer West - Annaliese Sonntag, Sherman TX61.90%
0.88
4
2
2
Andrew You - Christian Rafie, Sherman TX59.92%
0.66
5
3
3
Blythe Early, Carrolton TX; Russ Sharma, Sherman TX59.13%
0.52
6
4
4
Lillie Fasullo - James Duncan, Sherman TX55.16%
0.37
5
5
Ian Watson - Benjamin Owens, Sherman TX53.97%

Fri Eve Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Nancy Passell - Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX100.00
3.25
2


Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX88.00
2.67
3
1

Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; David Reynolds - Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX87.00
1.60
4/5


Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX82.00
1.60
4/5


Marcia Joy Varel - Bob Hamman - Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV82.00
2.00
2

Jim Harp - Kenneth Dingler - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX58.00
1.50
3

Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX49.00
1.41
4
1
Donna Rasmussen - Anna Seal, McKinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX46.00

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Chris Hamman - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX68.75%
4.25
2
1

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX67.31%
3.19
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX61.38%
2.39
4
2

Gary Booth, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX61.22%
1.79
5
3

Randy Ekman - G Kinney, Dallas TX59.62%
1.35
6


Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX; Becky Price, Alvarado TX56.41%
1.41
4
1
Martin Bullock - Gay Lynn Bullock, Stillwater OK54.17%
0.93
5/6
2/3
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX49.84%
0.93
5/6
2/3
Jim Farmer - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX49.84%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Arne Hoeppner - Cole Musselman, Sherman TX61.25%
1.29
2
2

Martha Gehrig - Betty Bartula, Richardson TX59.17%
0.97
3
3
2
Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX; Heather Shane, Mc Kinney TX55.42%
0.73
4


Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX53.75%
0.64
5
4

Jean Higgins - William Higgins, Dallas TX52.92%

Sat KO Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.46
1
Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX
9.25
2
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Ayan Mandal, Richardson TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX

Sat KO Bracket II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.93
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
3.67
2
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Glen Terrell, Arlington TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Sat KO Bracket III - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.28
1
John Nydick, Plano TX; Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
2.27
2
Phil Merkel, Frisco TX; Linda Thomas - Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX

Sat KO Bracket IV - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.08
1
Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; John Galey, Dallas TX
2.16
2
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX; Robert Frisch - Anne Brown, Carrollton TX

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX60.08%
5.50
2
1

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX58.79%
4.12
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Ron Perkins, Canton TX58.66%
3.09
4


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX58.06%
2.32
5


Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX57.42%
1.74
6


Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX57.38%
2.11
2

Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX56.87%
1.58
3

Barbara Estep - Michael Estep, Hurst TX55.95%
1.19
4

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX54.37%
0.89
5

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX53.18%
0.67
6

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX50.50%
1.52

1
Jeff Newman - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX44.89%
1.14

2
Haiya Naftali, Dallas TX; Mark Dumdei, Plano TX44.34%
0.86

3
Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK42.67%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX66.37%
1.44
2


Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, McKinney TX61.01%
1.28
3
2
1
Jean Higgins - William Higgins, Dallas TX58.63%
0.96
4
3

Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI; Rekha Dave, US56.55%
0.72
5
4

Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX55.95%
0.54
5

Betty Bartula, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX54.46%
0.96

2
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX52.08%
0.72

3
Yuri Lemeshev - Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX49.11%
0.48

4/5
Rodger Gruenwald - Martha Ruggiere, Dallas TX45.54%
0.48

4/5
Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX45.54%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 47.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.24
1
1

Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX62.50%
8.04
2/3


John Fisher - Delmas Parker, Dallas TX61.70%
8.04
2/3


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX61.70%
5.16
4


Jessica Brown - Fran Beard, Dallas TX61.54%
3.87
5


Michael Hout, Plano TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX61.38%
3.90
6
2

Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX61.22%
2.18
7


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX60.74%
2.93
3

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX59.78%
1.92
4/5

Hal DeShong, Austin TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX55.77%
1.92
4/5

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX55.77%
1.27
6

Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Robert Lynn, Salem VA55.61%
2.06

1
Jeff Newman - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX54.17%
1.55

2
Alan Kahn - Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX52.08%
1.27

3
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX51.92%
0.76

4/5
Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX; Miriam Usry, Dallas TX46.47%
0.76

4/5
Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX46.47%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, McKinney TX63.74%
2.00
2
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX63.64%
1.32
3/4
2/3
1
Cindy Guu, Dallas TX; Natole Tripode, Frisco TX59.28%
1.32
3/4
2/3

Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX59.28%
0.84
5
4

Linda Williams - Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX58.25%
0.89
6
5
2
J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Plano TX57.01%
0.47
6

Roma Allison - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX53.60%
0.67

3
Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX53.27%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.28
1

Ralph Disch - Diana Way, Dallas TX60.83%
0.96
2

Jill Cook - Jane Reed, Addison TX60.00%
0.86
3/4
1
Susan Moss - Sally Gray, Dallas TX59.17%
0.63
3/4

Arne Hoeppner - Cole Musselman, Sherman TX59.17%
0.41
5

Catherine Bruff - Karen Bedell, Dallas TX55.83%
0.65
2
Pat McNeill - Maureen Sweeny, Dallas TX52.08%
0.48
3
Sally Wolfish - Tina Epstein, Dallas TX50.42%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 3.5 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

Jo Ann Truitt - Ann Low, Dallas TX60.42%
2.87
2
2

Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX58.33%
2.15
3


David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX54.17%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

Roma Allison - Martin Schwartz, Denton TX62.50%
1.44
2
2

Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX57.14%
1.28
3
3
1
Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX55.36%
0.81
4


Monetta Owen, Murphy TX; Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX53.87%
0.63
5/6
4/5

May Sebel, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX52.98%
0.96
5/6
4/5
2
Mary Duda - Jane Koch, Dallas TX52.98%
0.72

3
Tina Epstein - Sally Gray, Dallas TX51.79%
0.54

4
Twyla Whitesell - Sue Money, Calera OK51.49%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.83
1


Michael Penick - Gary Bush, Dallas TX67.63%
6.62
2


Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX66.83%
4.35
3/4


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX63.62%
4.35
3/4


John Fisher - Delmas Parker, Dallas TX63.62%
2.79
5


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX61.86%
3.80
6
1

Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Gay Czikora, Dallas TX61.70%
2.85
2

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX60.10%
2.14
3

Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX; Ann Tolle, Plano TX58.65%
1.73
4
1
John Galey, Dallas TX; Betty Tan, Brazil56.09%
1.20
5

Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX54.97%
0.90
6

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX51.76%
1.30

2
Sally Lancaster - Margaret Purse, Dallas TX46.96%
0.97

3
Gay Lynn Bullock - Martin Bullock, Stillwater OK46.63%
0.70

4/5
Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX; Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX44.07%
0.64

4/5
Rekha Dave, US; Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI44.07%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1
1
Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX; Janet Bell, Richardson TX66.60%
1.89
2
2
2
Judy Etchison, Plano TX; Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX63.47%
1.42
3
3

Heather Shane, Mc Kinney TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX59.97%
1.06
4


Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN59.54%
0.92
5
4

Jean Hoffman - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX58.33%
0.88
6
5

Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX58.06%
0.91
6
3
Susan Gabriel, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX55.96%
0.68

4
Charles Campbell - Anne Elmer, Dallas TX54.73%
0.51

5
Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX53.60%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.83
1
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX65.15%
2.87
2


Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX62.50%
2.15
3
2

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX57.39%
1.62
4


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Christian Stevens, Garland TX56.82%
1.21
5


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX56.25%
0.91
6


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX55.30%
1.41
3
1
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX52.84%
1.01
4

Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX50.76%
1.12
5

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX50.00%
1.06

2
Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX40.72%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Ann Sims, Chicago IL; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX58.75%
1.29
2
2

Carol Casey - Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX58.33%
0.97
3
3

Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; E J Nowak, McKinney TX57.92%
0.73
4
4

Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN57.08%
0.54
5


Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX55.83%
0.83

2
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX50.42%

Thu-Fri KO Bracket II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.81
1
Jane Hopkins - Nancy Horvat - Jean Roberts, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
3.08
2
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.53
1
Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
2.93
2
Linda Thomas - Carolyn Bradford - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.72
1
Kenneth Price - June Price, Heath TX; Marian Siple, Rockwall TX; Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
1.97
2
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball - Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.66
1
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Mark Bumgardner - Ayan Mandal, Carrollton TX
6.18
2
Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper - Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
2.62
3
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX

Sun Stratiflighted A/AX - 24 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.26
1

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX135.00
13.70
2

Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX132.00
10.27
3
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX131.00
7.70
4

Michael Penick - Gary Bush - Jeff Olson, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX120.00
6.98
5
2
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Janet McCormack - John McCormack, Dallas TX115.00
5.22
6

Michael Murphy - Shaun Chooi - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX110.00
5.23
7
3
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX107.00
4.06
8

Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Billy Leeper - Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX106.00
3.92
4
Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX103.00
3.10
5
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX96.00

Flight B/C/D Swiss - 32 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.86
1


Ann Lewis - Milton Aston - Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; Jon Browne, Plano TX160.00
6.65
2


Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX147.00
4.98
3


June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX; Alice Hendry - Norma Booth, Dallas TX123.00
5.97
4
1

David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Jo Bryan - Joyce Stone, Denton TX119.00
2.95
5


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX116.00
3.92
6/7
2/3

Carolyn Bradford - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX111.00
3.92
6/7
2/3

Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX111.00
1.97
8


James Mobley - Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX; Charles Lake - Joyce Lake, Richardson TX110.00
1.77
9


Randy Ekman - Walter Neustadt Jr - Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX105.00
3.41
4
1
Fonse Ragland - Houston Holmes, Jr - Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX101.00
1.99
5

Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX99.00
2.56
6
2
Jean O'Neal - Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro - Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX95.00
1.49
7

Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud - Sally Lancaster - Margaret Purse, Dallas TX88.00
1.68

3/4
Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Robert Preece, Dallas TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX86.00
1.68

3/4
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK86.00

299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Suzanne Justice - Jeannie Schemensky - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX69.00
1.52
2
2

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Pat Lewis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX58.00
1.14
3


Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, McKinney TX; Heather Shane, Mc Kinney TX; Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX56.00
0.75
4/5


Kate Hopkins - Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX53.00
0.75
4/5


Susan Bates - Ruthie Shor - Norine Haynes - Sarah Jane Smith, Dallas TX53.00
1.18

1
Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX; Jack Brennan, Dallas TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX; Linda Tootle, Granbury TX37.00

Afternoon 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Sally Wolfish - Tina Epstein - Susan Moss - Sally Gray, Dallas TX69.00
1.52
2


Kate Hopkins - Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX65.00
1.14
3
2

Suzanne Justice - Jeannie Schemensky - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX58.00
0.85
4


Mimi Lempert - Allen Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Gary Twitty, Wylie TX55.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1984.48 earned by 510 players.
Total attendance:  518 tables.

   1  38.34 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  35.72 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   3  35.72 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   4  30.56 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
   5  23.20 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   6  23.20 Ayan Mandal, Richardson TX
   7  22.35 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   8  20.88 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   9  20.04 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  10  18.93 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
  11  18.87 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  12  18.62 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  13  18.59 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  14  17.88 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  15  17.45 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  16  16.81 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  17  16.61 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  18  16.53 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  19  16.53 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  20  15.61 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  21  15.35 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  22  15.01 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  23  14.58 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  24  14.58 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  25  14.39 John Fisher, Dallas TX
  26  13.73 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  27  13.46 Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
  28  13.24 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  29  13.21 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  30  12.89 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  31  12.75 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
  32  12.64 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  33  12.50 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  34  12.32 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  35  11.93 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  36  11.43 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  37  11.16 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  38  11.16 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  39  11.11 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  40  11.10 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
  41  11.02 Jeff Olson, Dallas TX
  42  10.81 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  43  10.81 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  44  10.66 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  45  10.51 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  46  10.49 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  47  10.12 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
  48  10.01 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  49   9.90 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  50   9.83 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
  51   9.83 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
  52   9.50 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
  53   9.48 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  54   9.31 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  55   9.31 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  56   9.25 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  57   8.86 Jon Browne, Plano TX
  58   8.86 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
  59   8.22 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
  60   7.91 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
  61   7.91 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
  62   7.65 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  63   7.65 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
  64   7.29 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  65   7.18 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
  66   7.18 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
  67   7.15 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  68   7.12 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
  69   7.12 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
  70   7.06 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  71   7.06 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  72   6.98 John McCormack, Dallas TX
  73   6.98 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
  74   6.87 Marci Meyer, McKinney TX
  75   6.87 Keith Meyer, McKinney TX
  76   6.86 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  77   6.82 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
  78   6.69 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
  79   6.69 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  80   6.65 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
  81   6.65 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
  82   6.65 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
  83   6.51 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
  84   6.34 John Galey, Dallas TX
  85   6.18 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
  86   6.18 June Barnebey, Plano TX
  87   6.04 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  88   6.04 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  89   6.03 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
  90   6.03 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
  91   6.02 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
  92   6.02 Jo England, Dallas TX
  93   5.97 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
  94   5.97 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
  95   5.81 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
  96   5.81 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
  97   5.81 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
  98   5.78 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
  99   5.78 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 100   5.67 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 101   5.66 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 102   5.62 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 103   5.52 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 104   5.43 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 105   5.43 George Roach, Dallas TX
 106   5.31 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 107   5.31 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 108   5.23 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 109   5.23 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 110   5.23 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 111   5.22 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 112   5.22 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 113   5.20 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 114   5.20 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 115   5.16 Ron Perkins, Canton TX
 116   5.12 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 117   5.08 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 118   5.05 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 119   5.05 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 120   5.03 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 121   5.02 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 122   4.98 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 123   4.92 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 124   4.84 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 125   4.80 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 126   4.80 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 127   4.77 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 128   4.77 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 129   4.72 Rekha Dave,    
 130   4.72 Axaybabu Dave, Saline MI
 131   4.58 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 132   4.44 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 133   4.44 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 134   4.44 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 135   4.44 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 136   4.43 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 137   4.38 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 138   4.38 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 139   4.38 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 140   4.30 Arne Hoeppner, Sherman TX
 141   4.28 John Nydick, Plano TX
 142   4.23 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 143   4.22 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 144   4.20 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 145   4.14 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 146   4.11 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 147   4.08 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 148   4.03 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 149   4.02 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 150   4.00 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 151   3.96 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 152   3.92 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 153   3.92 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 154   3.92 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 155   3.92 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 156   3.92 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 157   3.92 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 158   3.91 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 159   3.91 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 160   3.90 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 161   3.90 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 162   3.90 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 163   3.87 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 164   3.86 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 165   3.84 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 166   3.83 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 167   3.83 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 168   3.83 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 169   3.81 Martin Bullock, Stillwater OK
 170   3.81 Gay Lynn Bullock, Stillwater OK
 171   3.77 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 172   3.77 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 173   3.77 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 174   3.72 Marian Siple, Rockwall TX
 175   3.72 Kenneth Price, Heath TX
 176   3.72 June Price, Heath TX
 177   3.72 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
 178   3.71 Heather Shane, Mc Kinney TX
 179   3.70 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
 180   3.70 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 181   3.66 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 182   3.62 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 183   3.60 Sally Gray, Dallas TX
 184   3.58 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 185   3.56 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 186   3.56 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 187   3.53 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 188   3.52 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 189   3.50 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 190   3.50 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 191   3.50 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 192   3.48 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 193   3.42 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 194   3.42 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 195   3.41 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 196   3.40 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 197   3.38 Cole Musselman, Sherman TX
 198   3.32 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 199   3.32 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 200   3.28 Judy Etchison, Plano TX
 201   3.25 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 202   3.23 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 203   3.23 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 204   3.22 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 205   3.18 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 206   3.16 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 207   3.16 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 208   3.09 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
 209   3.08 Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX
 210   3.05 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 211   3.05 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 212   2.99 David Greims, Dallas TX
 213   2.97 John Butler, Garland TX
 214   2.97 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 215   2.95 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 216   2.95 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 217   2.91 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 218   2.90 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 219   2.88 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 220   2.79 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
 221   2.79 Margaret Purse, Dallas TX
 222   2.77 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 223   2.77 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 224   2.66 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 225   2.61 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 226   2.56 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 227   2.56 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 228   2.54 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 229   2.54 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 230   2.52 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 231   2.52 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 232   2.52 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 233   2.50 Sally Wolfish, Dallas TX
 234   2.45 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 235   2.44 Natole Tripode, Frisco TX
 236   2.44 Cindy Guu, Dallas TX
 237   2.43 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 238   2.43 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 239   2.42 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 240   2.42 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 241   2.40 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 242   2.39 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 243   2.39 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
 244   2.34 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 245   2.33 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 246   2.33 Betty Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 247   2.31 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 248   2.31 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 249   2.28 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 250   2.28 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 251   2.26 Linda Tootle, Granbury TX
 252   2.26 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 253   2.25 Ann Sims, Chicago IL
 254   2.23 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 255   2.23 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 256   2.22 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 257   2.22 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
 258   2.19 S Olson, Dallas TX
 259   2.19 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 260   2.18 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 261   2.16 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 262   2.15 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 263   2.10 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 264   2.09 Jill Cook, Addison TX
 265   2.09 Jane Reed, Addison TX
 266   2.08 Mark Dumdei, Plano TX
 267   2.07 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 268   2.00 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 269   2.00 Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX
 270   2.00 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 271   1.99 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 272   1.99 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 273   1.97 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 274   1.97 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 275   1.97 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 276   1.97 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 277   1.97 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 278   1.97 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 279   1.96 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 280   1.93 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 281   1.92 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 282   1.90 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 283   1.90 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 284   1.86 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 285   1.83 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 286   1.81 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 287   1.81 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 288   1.81 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 289   1.80 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 290   1.79 G Kinney, Dallas TX
 291   1.77 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 292   1.77 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 293   1.74 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 294   1.73 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 295   1.73 Betty Tan,    
 296   1.72 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 297   1.72 Bob Jones, Acworth GA
 298   1.70 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 299   1.70 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 300   1.69 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 301   1.67 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
 302   1.66 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 303   1.62 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
 304   1.61 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 305   1.61 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 306   1.60 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 307   1.60 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 308   1.55 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 309   1.50 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 310   1.49 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 311   1.49 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 312   1.44 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 313   1.44 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 314   1.44 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 315   1.43 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 316   1.42 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 317   1.41 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 318   1.41 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 319   1.39 J Scott Etchison, Plano TX
 320   1.38 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 321   1.38 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 322   1.36 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
 323   1.35 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 324   1.35 Becky Price, Alvarado TX
 325   1.33 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 326   1.33 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 327   1.30 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 328   1.30 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 329   1.28 Ralph Disch, Dallas TX
 330   1.28 Diana Way, Dallas TX
 331   1.28 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 332   1.27 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 333   1.27 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
 334   1.27 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 335   1.27 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 336   1.26 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 337   1.26 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 338   1.24 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 339   1.22 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 340   1.17 Spencer West, Sherman TX
 341   1.17 Annaliese Sonntag, Sherman TX
 342   1.16 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 343   1.16 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 344   1.15 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 345   1.14 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 346   1.14 Haiya Naftali, Dallas TX
 347   1.13 Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX
 348   1.13 Gloria Reysa, Dallas TX
 349   1.13 Don Smith, Carrollton TX
 350   1.12 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 351   1.10 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 352   1.10 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 353   1.09 David Meltzer, Dallas TX
 354   1.09 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 355   1.08 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 356   1.08 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 357   1.08 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 358   1.08 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 359   1.08 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 360   1.05 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 361   1.05 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 362   1.04 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 363   1.04 James Esker, Richardson TX
 364   1.04 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 365   1.03 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 366   1.02 Merrily Sartain, Dallas TX
 367   1.02 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 368   1.00 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 369   1.00 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 370   0.97 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 371   0.97 Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX
 372   0.96 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 373   0.96 Mary Duda, Dallas TX
 374   0.96 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 375   0.96 Jane Koch, Dallas TX
 376   0.93 Sarah Jane Smith, Dallas TX
 377   0.93 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 378   0.93 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 379   0.93 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 380   0.92 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 381   0.92 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 382   0.91 Susan Gabriel, Dallas TX
 383   0.90 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 384   0.90 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 385   0.90 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 386   0.90 Chen Wang, Keller TX
 387   0.89 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 388   0.89 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 389   0.88 Christian Rafie, Sherman TX
 390   0.88 Andrew You, Sherman TX
 391   0.86 Ron Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 392   0.86 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 393   0.84 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 394   0.84 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 395   0.84 D Witt, Garland TX
 396   0.82 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 397   0.81 Monetta Owen, Murphy TX
 398   0.81 Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX
 399   0.78 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
 400   0.77 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 401   0.76 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 402   0.76 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 403   0.75 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 404   0.75 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 405   0.75 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 406   0.75 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 407   0.75 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 408   0.75 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 409   0.75 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 410   0.72 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 411   0.72 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 412   0.72 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 413   0.72 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 414   0.72 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 415   0.72 D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 416   0.70 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
 417   0.68 Charles Campbell, Dallas TX
 418   0.68 Anne Elmer, Dallas TX
 419   0.67 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 420   0.67 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 421   0.66 Russ Sharma, Sherman TX
 422   0.66 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 423   0.66 Blythe Early, Carrolton TX
 424   0.65 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
 425   0.65 Pat McNeill, Dallas TX
 426   0.65 Maureen Sweeny, Dallas TX
 427   0.65 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 428   0.64 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
 429   0.64 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 430   0.64 Eric Bell, Norman OK
 431   0.64 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 432   0.63 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 433   0.63 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 434   0.55 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 435   0.55 A Webster Tenney, Arlington TX
 436   0.54 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 437   0.54 Sue Money, Calera OK
 438   0.54 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 439   0.54 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 440   0.54 John Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
 441   0.54 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 442   0.54 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 443   0.54 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 444   0.54 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 445   0.52 Lillie Fasullo, Sherman TX
 446   0.52 James Duncan, Sherman TX
 447   0.52 Eric Ho, Irving TX
 448   0.51 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 449   0.51 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 450   0.50 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 451   0.50 Wayne Miller, Garland TX
 452   0.50 Wanda Hunter, Mc Kinney TX
 453   0.50 Shirley Miller, Garland TX
 454   0.50 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 455   0.50 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 456   0.50 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 457   0.50 Kim Jordan, Santa Fe NM
 458   0.50 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 459   0.50 Judie Smith, Dallas TX
 460   0.50 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 461   0.50 Dick Milne, Richardson TX
 462   0.50 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 463   0.50 Daniel Potkalesky, No TX
 464   0.50 Claire Taylor, Allen TX
 465   0.50 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 466   0.50 Betty Taylor, Plano TX
 467   0.48 Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX
 468   0.48 Martha Ruggiere, Dallas TX
 469   0.48 Barbara Horwitz, Frisco TX
 470   0.47 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 471   0.42 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 472   0.42 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 473   0.41 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
 474   0.41 Catherine Bruff, Dallas TX
 475   0.40 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 476   0.38 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 477   0.38 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 478   0.37 Ian Watson, Sherman TX
 479   0.37 Benjamin Owens, Sherman TX
 480   0.36 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 481   0.36 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 482   0.36 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 483   0.33 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 484   0.32 Keith Mond, Boynton Beach FL
 485   0.32 I Elsa Mond, Frisco TX
 486   0.31 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 487   0.31 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 488   0.31 Jon Payne, Texarkana TX
 489   0.31 Chase Hughes, Denison TX
 490   0.27 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 491   0.27 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 492   0.27 Jim Bradley, Dallas TX
 493   0.27 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 494   0.27 David Borg, Garland TX
 495   0.27 Carroll Trail, Dallas TX
 496   0.26 James Riffell, Frisco TX
 497   0.26 Bradford Reeves, Dallas TX
 498   0.25 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 499   0.25 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 500   0.25 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
 501   0.25 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 502   0.25 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 503   0.24 Betty Tan, Brunei   
 504   0.21 Tinnie Barnett, Mc Kinney TX
 505   0.18 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 506   0.18 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 507   0.12 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 508   0.12 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 509   0.12 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 510   0.12 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX