Total masterpoints: 649.08 earned by 177 players.
Total attendance: 121 tables.
1 16.81 Paolo Ranaldi, Eau Claire WI
2 15.96 Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN
3 15.45 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
4 15.45 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
5 12.60 Kay Johnson, Minneapolis MN
6 12.30 Evan Sachs, Golden Valley MN
7 11.02 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
8 10.98 Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN
9 10.98 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
10 10.07 N Paasch, Moorhead MN
11 10.07 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
12 9.85 Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN
13 9.49 John Dunstan, Bloomington MN
14 9.49 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
15 8.56 Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN
16 8.20 Colin Kehe, Brooklyn Park MN
17 8.14 Maryanne Conter, St Paul MN
18 8.14 Jon Weinberg, Minneapolis MN
19 7.74 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
20 7.67 Teresa Sackett, Saint Paul MN
21 7.67 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
22 7.67 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
23 7.43 Judith Strobush, Amery WI
24 7.22 Peter Litchfield, St Louis Park MN
25 7.22 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
26 7.10 Gerald Gray, Mesa AZ
27 6.97 Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN
28 6.82 Phyllis Anderson, Saint Paul MN
29 6.82 Peg Mitchell, Minneapolis MN
30 6.62 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
31 6.62 Joseph Rice, Minneapolis MN
32 6.54 Theresa Kehe, Minneapolis MN
33 6.47 Brian Crossley, Minneapolis MN
34 6.38 Kimberly Hayward, Saint Paul MN
35 6.28 Jeff Olson, Blaine MN
36 6.28 Jake Olson, Blaine MN
37 6.06 Barbara Gray, Mesa AZ
38 6.01 Paul Winter, Bloomington MN
39 6.01 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
40 5.79 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
41 5.63 Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
42 5.63 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
43 5.63 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
44 5.63 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
45 5.43 Janis Ellis, Seminole FL
46 5.03 Vern Sowada, Bloomington MN
47 5.01 Matthew Duffy, Edina MN
48 4.90 Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN
49 4.83 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
50 4.83 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
51 4.77 W.G. Gus Doty, Oakdale MN
52 4.68 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
53 4.50 Lisa Ogut, Darien IL
54 4.43 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
55 4.11 Alice Goetz, St Paul MN
56 4.02 William Cummings, Monticello MN
57 4.02 John Cummings, Owatonna MN
58 4.01 Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN
59 4.01 Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN
60 4.01 Donald Sjerven, Chanhassen MN
61 4.01 Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN
62 3.99 Margaret Sowada, Bloomington MN
63 3.80 Matthew Bribitzer-Stull, Minneapolis MN
64 3.80 Jason Bribitzer-Stull, Minneapolis MN
65 3.78 Lucy Rooney, W St Paul MN
66 3.72 Pat Weber, Saint Paul MN
67 3.62 Mary Meinecke, Stillwater MN
68 3.60 Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN
69 3.60 J McIntyre, St Paul MN
70 3.54 Murray Appelbaum, Saint Paul MN
71 3.48 Valerie Kaberna, Hudson WI
72 3.48 Sally Thomas, Mahtomedi MN
73 3.38 Rogers Rebecca, Minnetonka MN
74 3.27 Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN
75 3.26 John Nesser, St Paul MN
76 3.26 Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN
77 3.19 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
78 3.19 Joseph Browan, Maplewood MN
79 3.19 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
80 3.05 Ernest Olson, Alamo TX
81 3.05 Arlene Olson, Alamo TX
82 3.00 Ralph Schneider, Minneapolis MN
83 2.95 Shu Mei Hwang, Maplewood MN
84 2.95 Robert Cadalbert, St Paul MN
85 2.81 Henry Hanson, Mankato MN
86 2.70 Donald Priewert, Rochester MN
87 2.66 John Allen, Saint Paul MN
88 2.65 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
89 2.64 Marlene Stronge, North Oaks MN
90 2.64 James Stronge, North Oaks MN
91 2.59 Larry Johnson, Minneapolis MN
92 2.47 Keith Anderson, Rochester MN
93 2.47 John Kline, Saint Paul MN
94 2.44 Darnell Blume, Ramsey MN
95 2.16 Wayne Reynolds, Monticello MN
96 2.16 Donald Dahlquist, Forest Lake MN
97 2.00 Linda Brammer, Minneapolis MN
98 1.96 Jeanine Hall, Cottage Grove MN
99 1.96 James Higgins, Shoreview MN
100 1.96 Erwin Heisler, Minneapolis MN
101 1.94 Marlene Gipson, River Falls WI
102 1.90 James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN
103 1.89 J Williams, Saint Paul MN
104 1.87 Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN
105 1.87 Peter Solberg, Roseville MN
106 1.87 Peter Dean, Minneapolis MN
107 1.87 Joyce Solberg, Roseville MN
108 1.85 Earlene Bennett, Golden Valley MN
109 1.85 Brian Bennett, Bluffton SC
110 1.76 Sally Menzel, Ramsey MN
111 1.76 Ronald Menzel, Ramsey MN
112 1.74 Tom McHenry, Lake Elmo MN
113 1.74 Ginny Holder, Lake Elmo MN
114 1.73 Norma Quinn, Vero Beach FL
115 1.73 Beverly Leclerc, Rio Verde AZ
116 1.73 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
117 1.62 Ruth Michaelson, Cloquet MN
118 1.62 Jan Bruinooge, Maple Grove MN
119 1.57 Art Ardy Bakshian, Plymouth MN
120 1.54 Kenneth Jr Bayliss, Wayzata MN
121 1.54 Kathy Kay Dahle, Mesa AZ
122 1.53 John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
123 1.43 John Ferguson, Vadnais Heights MN
124 1.36 Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN
125 1.36 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
126 1.36 Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN
127 1.35 Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
128 1.35 Rhea Dickson, Rochester MN
129 1.35 Harold Dodson, Edina MN
130 1.35 Diane Warner, Edina MN
131 1.26 Paula Desanto, St Paul MN
132 1.25 Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA
133 1.21 Sally De Santo, Burnsville MN
134 1.17 Forest Lowe, Eden Prairie MN
135 1.07 Bill Lough, Edina MN
136 1.02 Ruth Bennett, Minneapolis MN
137 1.02 Judy Malcomson, Saint Paul MN
138 1.00 Shelley Mann, Woodbury MN
139 1.00 Joyce Suberville, Woodbury MN
140 0.98 M Topper, Minneapolis MN
141 0.98 Judith Topper, Bloomington MN
142 0.93 Roxann Klugman, Afton MN
143 0.88 Nancy Meeden, Saint Paul MN
144 0.82 Janet Blume, Ramsey MN
145 0.82 Elisabeth Nelson, Hudson WI
146 0.81 Sue Gordon, Shoreview MN
147 0.81 Margaret Getman, St Paul MN
148 0.75 Shirley Rosenblum, Burnsville MN
149 0.75 Odessa O'Brien, Naples FL
150 0.75 Lynne Schlangen, Tucson AZ
151 0.68 Myrtle Anderson, Forest Lake MN
152 0.68 Molly Anderson, Stillwater MN
153 0.68 Megan Murphy, St Paul MN
154 0.68 Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN
155 0.68 Judy Reynolds, Otsego MN
156 0.68 Jeannette Wier, Saint Paul MN
157 0.68 Jeanette Juba, S Saint Paul MN
158 0.68 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
159 0.68 Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN
160 0.62 Normandy Hamilton, Minneapolis MN
161 0.62 Ede Donovan, Minneapolis MN
162 0.61 Jim Stepnes, Minneapolis MN
163 0.44 Kathleen Hesse, St Paul MN
164 0.44 Cleone Swanberg, Lilydale MN
165 0.40 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
166 0.33 Ann Peterson, St Paul MN
167 0.33 Adele Boettner, Saint Paul MN
168 0.28 Glen Meeden, Saint Paul MN
169 0.27 Roger Christensen, Saint Paul MN
170 0.27 Judy Hammond, Woodbury MN
171 0.27 Barb Zipoy, Bloomington MN
172 0.20 Jeff Dziuk, Maplewood MN
173 0.20 Arlene Johannes, Minneapolis MN
174 0.15 Dorothy Hardon, Minneapolis MN
175 0.11 Huldah Niles, St Louis Park MN
176 0.11 Diana Jensen, Stillwater MN
177 0.11 David Niles, St Louis Park MN
|