Fort Western Fall Sect.

Fort Worth
Sept. 19-21,2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Stratified Open - 22.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX68.75%
4.88
2


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX65.51%
3.66
3


Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jeanne Love, Arlington TX62.50%
2.74
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX61.34%
3.09
5
1

Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX; Vesta Snider, Pantego TX59.72%
2.32
6/7
2

Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX; Keith McCall, Euless TX58.33%
1.35
6/7


Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX58.33%
1.74
3

Shirley Wolverton - Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX53.94%
1.30
4

Colleen Tiernan - Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX53.01%
0.98
5

Don Greer, Newberry MI; Janice Hanna, Prescott Valley AZ52.08%
1.65
6
1
Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX50.93%
1.24

2
Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX; Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX50.69%
0.93

3
Max Jackson - Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX49.77%

Fri Aft Stratified 299er - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

Linda Williams - Loretta Lamothe, Arlington TX61.18%
1.29
2


Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX60.05%
0.97
3


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX57.44%
1.07
4
2

Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX57.20%
0.80
5
3

Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX54.56%
0.60
4

Jeannie Schemensky - Judith Evans, Arlington TX49.31%

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 20.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX67.36%
4.50
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX63.72%
3.38
3
1

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX60.94%
2.53
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX60.19%
2.42
5
2
1
Barbara McMinn - Lois Griffith, Waxahachie TX59.75%
1.67
6


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX58.56%
1.82
3

Jean Reid, Fort Worth TX; Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX58.55%
1.41
4
2
Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX56.94%
1.02
5

Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX; Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX55.56%
0.84
6

Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX53.97%
1.12

3
Sondra Kae Goar - Hershel Goar, Burleson TX53.24%
0.79

4
Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX49.45%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1
1

John Wickham - Kate Wickham, Arlington TX60.00%
1.21
2
2

B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX57.00%
0.91
3


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK53.50%
0.75
4
3

Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX53.00%

Sat Aft Stratified Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.83
1


Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX69.55%
7.37
2


Melody Gann - Jeanne Love, Arlington TX62.50%
5.53
3


Jerrell Cosby - J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX62.35%
4.15
4


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX62.24%
3.11
5


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX62.18%
2.33
6


Darlene Shirey - Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX61.86%
4.50
1
1
Don Greer, Newberry MI; Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX58.81%
3.38
2

James Walker III - Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX58.03%
2.53
3
2
Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX56.46%
1.90
4
3
Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX56.09%
1.42
5

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX55.77%
1.14
6
4
Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Karen Caton, McKinney TX54.54%
0.99

5
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX54.01%
0.74

6
Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX; Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX51.28%

Sat Aft 299ER Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX59.23%
1.67
2
2

Billy Looney - Carl Steinhagen, Granbury TX58.93%
1.25
3


Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX57.14%
1.11
4
3

Eleanor Cherryholmes - Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX55.95%
0.58
5/7


Dru Highland, Benbrook TX; Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX55.65%
0.58
5/7


Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX55.65%
0.76
5/7
4

Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX55.65%
0.57
5

Donna Gooch - Mary Chaney, Arlington TX54.76%
1.19

1
Jay Titone - Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX52.98%
0.89

2
Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX; Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX48.51%
0.59

3/4
Carmond Fitzgerald - Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX47.62%
0.59

3/4
Tzu-Li Ho, Arlington TX; Chen Wang, Keller TX47.62%

Sat Aft Stratified 0-20 - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.86
1

David Baltimore - Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX79.17%
0.65
2

Richard Langland, Irving TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX59.72%
0.54
3
1
Sharon McLellan - Bobby McLellan, Granbury TX55.56%
0.41
2
Tony Vance, Arlington TX; Willie Chu, Grand Prairie TX48.61%

Sat Morn Stratified Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX63.75%
2.12
2
2
1
Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX55.00%
1.59
3
3
2
Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Jill Carroll, Hurst TX54.58%
1.21
4/5
4/5
3/4
Mike Blanchard, F Worth TX; Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX53.75%
1.21
4/5
4/5
3/4
Paula Justice - James Justice, Waxahachie TX53.75%

Sat Eve Stratified Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX63.78%
3.75
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX59.94%
2.81
3


Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA57.05%
2.25
4
1

Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX56.41%
1.58
5


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX55.77%
1.19
6


Gene Britton - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX54.81%
1.69
2

George Farrington, Dallas TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX53.04%
1.27
3

Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX49.68%
1.05
4

Fred Boddy - Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB49.36%

Sat Eve 299ER Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1
1
1
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Judy Floyd, Arlington TX57.00%
1.21
2
2

Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX55.88%
0.91
3
3
2
B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX54.00%
0.68
4


Kathleen Lamsens - Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX52.88%

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.43
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
6.59
2
Michael Heymann - Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt-2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.46
1
Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
2.89
2
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX; Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.20
1
Katye Kowierschke - Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Barbara Traphagen - Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
2.76
2
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Sat Bracketed KO Bkt-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.06
1
Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX; Ronald McDowell, Allen TX; Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
2.15
2
Kathy Coleman - Susan Pratt - Pat Freeman - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX

Sun Strati-Flt A/X Swiss - 13 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.75
1

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX145.00
11.06
2

Petra Hamman - Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX142.00
8.30
3

Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX120.00
6.22
4

Michael Heymann - Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX111.00
4.57
5/6

Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX102.00
4.57
5/6

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX102.00
7.98
1
Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX78.00
5.99
2
Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX; George Farrington - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Hai Gates, Arlington TX69.00

Sun Strati-Flt B/C Swiss - 29 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
8.22
1

Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX140.00
6.17
2

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX129.00
4.62
3

Sonja Fair - Nancy Anderson - Mary Alice Giordano - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX125.00
3.47
4

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard - Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX119.00
2.74
5

Keith McCall, Euless TX; Fannie Myers - Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX118.00
2.21
6/7

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Fred Boddy - Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB115.00
2.21
6/7

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX115.00
1.83
8

Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Bruce Brown - Charles Brown, Denton TX114.00
3.18
1
Katye Kowierschke - Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX100.00
2.39
2
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Joyce Stone - Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX89.00
1.79
3
Sara Sterling - Sara Funkhouser - Rosalie Manuel - Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX88.00

Sun 299ER Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.72
1
Barbara Barrett - G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX; Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX84.00
1.29
2
Suzanne Justice - Jeannie Schemensky - Ann Curry, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX56.00
0.97
3
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX54.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.82
1
B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX; Stan Carr - Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX63.00
1.37
2
Barbara Barrett - G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX; Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX58.00
1.02
3
Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX; Heather Pregger - Mary Jo Pettit - Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX57.00

Fri Compact KO Bkt-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.41
1
Jim Harp - Jim Farmer - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
4.49
2
Jack Borenstein - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
2.88
3
Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
2.24
4
Sonja Fair - Millie Williams - Nancy Anderson - Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX

Fri Compact KO Bkt-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.21
1
Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
2.95
2
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
1.89
3
Byron Taylor - Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
1.47
4
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX; Penny Mixon - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX

Fri Compact KO Bkt-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Therese Milford, Frisco TX; Robert Preece, Dallas TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX; Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
2.02
2
George Cross, Mansfield TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX; Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
1.30
3
Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
1.01
4
Ann Overfield - Glen Terrell - Melba Clark, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX

 


Total masterpoints: 1259.05 earned by 350 players.
Total attendance:  324 tables.

   1  34.06 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   2  33.18 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   3  28.64 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   4  27.76 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  19.36 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   6  19.36 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
   7  15.69 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   8  15.43 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
   9  15.17 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  10  15.17 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  11  14.65 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  12  14.12 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  13  14.12 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  14  12.58 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  15  11.77 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  16  11.73 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
  17  11.37 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  18  11.37 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  19  11.06 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  20  11.06 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  21  11.06 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  22  11.06 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  23  10.53 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  24  10.05 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  25  10.05 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  26   9.47 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  27   9.46 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  28   9.46 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  29   9.30 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  30   9.30 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
  31   8.93 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  32   8.91 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  33   8.91 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
  34   8.91 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  35   8.91 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
  36   8.52 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
  37   8.52 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
  38   8.18 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  39   8.07 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  40   7.68 George Farrington, Dallas TX
  41   7.53 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  42   7.25 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  43   7.06 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
  44   6.94 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
  45   6.92 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
  46   6.86 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
  47   6.86 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
  48   6.86 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  49   6.86 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
  50   6.81 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  51   6.80 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  52   6.77 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
  53   6.77 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
  54   6.73 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  55   6.73 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  56   6.41 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  57   6.41 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
  58   6.41 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  59   6.34 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  60   6.17 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  61   6.17 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  62   6.17 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  63   6.13 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  64   6.13 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  65   6.09 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
  66   6.04 Don Greer, Newberry MI
  67   5.99 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
  68   5.86 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  69   5.86 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  70   5.72 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
  71   5.72 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  72   5.64 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
  73   5.64 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
  74   5.61 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  75   5.46 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
  76   5.29 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  77   5.29 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  78   5.21 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
  79   5.21 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
  80   5.20 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  81   5.20 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  82   5.20 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
  83   5.06 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
  84   5.06 Keith McCall, Euless TX
  85   4.67 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
  86   4.67 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
  87   4.57 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  88   4.57 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  89   4.57 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  90   4.57 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  91   4.57 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  92   4.57 David Horner, Carrollton TX
  93   4.50 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  94   4.37 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
  95   4.36 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  96   4.33 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
  97   4.33 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
  98   4.21 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
  99   4.06 Ronald McDowell, Allen TX
 100   4.06 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 101   4.06 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 102   4.06 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 103   4.04 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 104   4.04 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 105   4.04 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 106   3.92 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 107   3.92 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 108   3.92 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 109   3.73 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 110   3.73 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 111   3.67 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 112   3.64 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 113   3.64 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 114   3.56 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 115   3.51 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 116   3.47 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 117   3.46 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 118   3.45 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
 119   3.41 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 120   3.38 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 121   3.38 Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX
 122   3.38 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 123   3.38 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 124   3.26 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 125   3.26 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 126   3.23 Lois Griffith, Waxahachie TX
 127   3.23 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
 128   3.16 Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA
 129   3.09 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
 130   3.09 G Wayne Campbell, Granbury TX
 131   3.09 Barbara Barrett, Granbury TX
 132   2.95 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 133   2.88 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 134   2.88 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
 135   2.83 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 136   2.83 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 137   2.76 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 138   2.76 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 139   2.72 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 140   2.72 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 141   2.72 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 142   2.71 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 143   2.71 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 144   2.71 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 145   2.71 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 146   2.71 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 147   2.71 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 148   2.68 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 149   2.53 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 150   2.53 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 151   2.49 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 152   2.49 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 153   2.39 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 154   2.39 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 155   2.35 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 156   2.33 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 157   2.31 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 158   2.31 Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX
 159   2.30 Shirley Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 160   2.30 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 161   2.26 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 162   2.26 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 163   2.26 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 164   2.26 Karen Caton, McKinney TX
 165   2.26 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 166   2.21 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 167   2.21 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 168   2.20 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 169   2.20 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
 170   2.20 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 171   2.15 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 172   2.14 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 173   2.14 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 174   2.13 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 175   2.13 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 176   2.12 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 177   2.10 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 178   2.07 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 179   2.02 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 180   1.94 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 181   1.94 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 182   1.84 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 183   1.84 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 184   1.83 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 185   1.83 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 186   1.83 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 187   1.83 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 188   1.82 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 189   1.82 Jean Reid, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.82 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 191   1.82 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 192   1.76 Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX
 193   1.74 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 194   1.74 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 195   1.72 Loretta Lamothe, Arlington TX
 196   1.72 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 197   1.70 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 198   1.70 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 199   1.70 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
 200   1.69 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 201   1.67 Carl Steinhagen, Granbury TX
 202   1.67 Billy Looney, Granbury TX
 203   1.61 Kate Wickham, Arlington TX
 204   1.61 John Wickham, Arlington TX
 205   1.57 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 206   1.57 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 207   1.55 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 208   1.55 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 209   1.51 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 210   1.49 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.47 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 212   1.47 Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX
 213   1.47 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 214   1.47 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 215   1.33 Kraig Mundle, Euless TX
 216   1.29 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 217   1.29 Tzu-Li Ho, Arlington TX
 218   1.29 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 219   1.29 Chen Wang, Keller TX
 220   1.27 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 221   1.27 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 222   1.24 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 223   1.24 Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX
 224   1.23 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 225   1.21 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 226   1.21 Mike Blanchard, F Worth TX
 227   1.21 James Justice, Waxahachie TX
 228   1.21 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 229   1.18 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 230   1.18 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 231   1.18 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 232   1.18 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 233   1.12 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 234   1.12 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
 235   1.12 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 236   1.12 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 237   1.10 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 238   1.09 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 239   1.09 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 240   1.04 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 241   1.04 Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
 242   1.02 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 243   1.02 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
 244   1.02 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
 245   1.02 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 246   1.02 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
 247   1.02 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
 248   1.01 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 249   0.98 Janice Hanna, Prescott Valley AZ
 250   0.97 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 251   0.97 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 252   0.95 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 253   0.95 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 254   0.93 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 255   0.93 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 256   0.90 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 257   0.89 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 258   0.89 Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX
 259   0.88 Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 260   0.88 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 261   0.86 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
 262   0.86 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 263   0.84 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 264   0.84 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
 265   0.84 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 266   0.84 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 267   0.84 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
 268   0.83 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.82 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 270   0.80 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 271   0.80 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 272   0.76 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 273   0.76 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 274   0.71 William Walker, Crowley TX
 275   0.71 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 276   0.71 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 277   0.71 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 278   0.71 Ella Grace, Fort Worth TX
 279   0.70 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 280   0.70 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 281   0.68 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.68 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 283   0.62 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.62 Alan Copeland, Fort Worth TX
 285   0.61 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
 286   0.60 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 287   0.59 Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 288   0.59 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 289   0.58 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 290   0.58 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 291   0.58 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 292   0.57 Mary Chaney, Arlington TX
 293   0.57 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 294   0.56 Sherry Ward, Fort Worth TX
 295   0.56 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 296   0.56 Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX
 297   0.56 Mildred Carlson, Mansfield TX
 298   0.56 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.56 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 300   0.56 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 301   0.56 Charlotte Oertel, Fort Worth TX
 302   0.56 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 303   0.54 Sharon McLellan, Granbury TX
 304   0.54 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 305   0.54 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 306   0.54 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 307   0.54 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 308   0.54 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 309   0.54 James Hammond Jr, Denton TX
 310   0.54 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 311   0.54 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 312   0.54 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 313   0.54 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 314   0.54 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 315   0.54 Bobby McLellan, Granbury TX
 316   0.54 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 317   0.54 Allene Johnson, Lake Kiowa TX
 318   0.52 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.49 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 320   0.49 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 321   0.48 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 322   0.48 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 323   0.48 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 324   0.48 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 325   0.47 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
 326   0.42 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
 327   0.41 Willie Chu, Grand Prairie TX
 328   0.41 Tony Vance, Arlington TX
 329   0.36 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 330   0.36 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 331   0.32 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 332   0.32 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 333   0.32 Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX
 334   0.32 Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX
 335   0.32 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 336   0.32 Joyce Fry, Fort Worth TX
 337   0.32 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 338   0.30 Sharon Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 339   0.30 Dana Pickett, Ft Worth TX
 340   0.28 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 341   0.28 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 342   0.27 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 343   0.27 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 344   0.27 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 345   0.25 Sharon McBee, Fort Worth TX
 346   0.25 Elrica Tarpley, Fort Worth TX
 347   0.14 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 348   0.14 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 349   0.14 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 350   0.14 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX