Austin Fall Sectional

Austin, TX
September 18-21,2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX64.29%
4.75
2


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX63.10%
3.56
3


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX62.20%
3.80
4
1

Doreen Harris - Allen Inks, Austin TX58.71%
2.50
5/6
2/3

Anne Cullen - Shirley George, Austin TX57.74%
2.50
5/6
2/3

Robert Marcott - Robert Foster, Austin TX57.74%
1.60
4

Chris Hull - Tom Smith, Austin TX57.44%
1.20
5

Jeffrey Haines - Nancy Joe, Austin TX56.25%
1.34
6

Kyong Shuey - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX55.14%
1.73

1
Terri O'Brien - Patsy Martin, Austin TX53.61%
1.30

2
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX52.38%
0.97

3
Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX; Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX50.64%
0.73

4
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX50.30%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1


James Hurst - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX63.89%
1.36
2
1

Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX60.32%
1.02
3
2

Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX55.95%
0.77
4
3

Stanley Wheeler - Judith Wheeler, Georgetown TX55.16%
0.98
5
4
1
Veritiy Devine - Marjorie Ospovat, Austin TX54.37%
0.74

2
Marlene Golden - Sandy Potts, Austin TX50.00%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX68.71%
4.00
2
1

Barbara Hollahan - Mark Miller, Austin TX66.37%
3.00
3
2

Dutch Foster - Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX65.65%
2.25
4


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX63.39%
1.69
5


Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; David Sokolow, Austin TX61.90%
1.26
6


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX60.04%
2.27
3
1
Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX58.63%
1.70
4
2
Terri O'Brien - Patsy Martin, Austin TX58.08%
1.15
5

Nancy Joe - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX57.14%
1.28
6
3
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX55.06%
0.96

4
Edward Parken - Judith Parken, Austin TX54.25%
0.89

5
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX52.92%
0.64

6
Mark Heep - Liz Cooper, Austin TX52.72%

Thursday Pro-Am KO - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.81
1
Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
4.14
2
Anita Cokins, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX

Thursday 0-1500 KO Brkt 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.50
1
Edwin Zwald Jr - Joseph Wald - Fred Wang - Amy Wang, Houston TX
2.39
2
Marilyn Sharratt - Robert Pflugbeil - Beverly Geurin - Dianne Decker, Austin TX

Thursday 0-1500 KO Brkt 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.00
1
Sandra Helton - Dionne Green - Jacqueline Fiegel - Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
1.59
2
Genevieve Lockley - Shirley Griffith - Geneva Berg - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.17
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX68.56%
6.13
2


Pat Hood - Earl Jennings, Austin TX65.53%
4.60
3


Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; C Bell, Dallas TX64.77%
4.64
4
1

Jean Palmer - Polly Sowell, Austin TX63.64%
3.48
5
2

Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX; Dean Truair, Austin TX63.45%
1.94
6


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX60.98%
2.61
3
1
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX58.71%
1.72
4/5

Chris Hull - Doreen Harris, Austin TX56.06%
1.72
4/5
2
Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX56.06%
1.10
6

Anita Cokins - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX55.11%
1.22

3
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX54.73%
0.92

4
Glorianne Perrizo - Virginia Horsman, Austin TX53.60%
1.04

5
Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX50.57%
0.81

6
Immie Pamplin - Gayle McCarron, Austin TX50.19%

Friday Aft 199er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1


Suzann Patterson - Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX59.52%
1.29
2
1

Patricia Berry, Austin TX; Diane McFadyen, Pflugerville TX59.23%
0.97
3
2
1
Veritiy Devine - Marjorie Ospovat, Austin TX57.74%
0.64
4/5
3/4

Gary Pamplin - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX55.65%
0.64
4/5
3/4

Beulah Kelso - Charles Kastner, Austin TX55.65%
0.65

2
Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX53.57%
0.48

3
Charles Eanes - Mary Ellen Eanes, Austin TX52.38%

Friday Pro-Am KO Brkt 1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.00
1
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
3.71
2
Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; V Sekac, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX

Friday 0-1500 KO Brkt 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.34
1
Anne Cullen - Ellen Meyer - Linda Bishop, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
3.36
2
Marilyn Sharratt - Dianne Decker - Beverly Geurin - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX

Friday 0-1500 KO Brkt 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.85
1
Susan Lambert - James Brown, Georgetown TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
1.51
2
Gloria Wilson - Mark Miller - Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Jerry Bigler - Stephen Wood, Austin TX68.75%
4.63
2


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Gary Powell, Austin TX68.45%
3.47
3


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX65.77%
2.60
4


Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX62.20%
1.95
5


Jeffrey Haines - Paul Tobias, Austin TX59.52%
1.46
6


Kenneth Schutze - P Burka, Austin TX58.63%
3.37
1
1
Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX58.04%
2.53
2

Fred Wang - Amy Wang, Houston TX57.14%
1.90
3

Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX; Dean Truair, Austin TX56.85%
1.42
4

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX56.25%
1.07
5

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX55.95%
1.19
6

Jerry Jungmichel - Shirley George, Austin TX55.65%
1.30

2
Gary Pamplin - Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX51.79%
0.97

3
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX48.51%
0.73

4
Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX47.92%

Friday Eve 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.43
1

Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX63.00%
1.07
2
1
Ankur Rathi - Anant Rathi, Austin TX59.00%
0.80
3

Adrienne Watt - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX55.00%
0.74
4
2
Helen Pillifant, Kyle TX; George Miller, Cedar Park TX54.00%

Sat Morn Strat Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.50
1

Gary Anziani - Doug Cross, San Antonio TX60.00%
1.88
2

Ronald Lantz - Donna Lantz, Austin TX55.50%
1.41
3
1
Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX; Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX55.00%
1.05
4

Peggy Geiler - Linda Bishop, Austin TX52.00%
1.06
2
Adrienne Watt - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX51.50%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX67.05%
5.87
2
2

Alexander Labry, Burnet TX; Ann Faget, Houston TX61.17%
4.40
3
3

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX60.42%
3.30
4


Janis Rush - Lois Goodman, Austin TX60.23%
2.48
5


Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX60.04%
1.86
6


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX59.85%
1.96
4

Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX57.77%
1.47
5

Linda Bishop - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX57.39%
1.10
6

Phil Brown - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX57.20%
1.95

1
James Glathar - Robert Foster, Austin TX54.17%
1.46

2
Dennis Clauson, Cedar Park TX; Mary Dood, Austin TX52.84%
1.10

3
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX50.95%
0.82

4
Jean Marsh, Houston TX; Susan Breeding, Austin TX50.76%
0.62

5
Mark Heep - Liz Cooper, Austin TX50.19%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDENamesScore
1.43
1
1
Marlene Golden - Sandy Potts, Austin TX66.25%
1.07
2
2
Robert Williams, Lakeway TX; Charles Fatino, Austin TX61.25%
0.80
3

Adrienne Watt - Dixie Richardson, Austin TX54.25%
0.60
4

Lucerne Bunch - Ginger Martin, Austin TX53.75%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX70.24%
4.25
2


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX69.05%
3.19
3


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX66.96%
3.65
4
1

Ann Faget, Houston TX; Alexander Labry, Burnet TX64.29%
2.74
5
2

Fred Wang - Amy Wang, Houston TX63.39%
1.35
6


Charles Hampton, Hewitt TX; Robert Stout, Austin TX61.90%
2.05
3

Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX59.82%
1.35
4/5

James Musumeci, Carbondale IL; Clara Wood, Austin TX58.04%
1.35
4/5

Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX58.04%
0.92
6

Doug Cross - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX57.74%
1.84

1
Liz Cooper - Mark Heep, Austin TX50.89%
1.38

2
Mark Sanders - B J Sanders, Austin TX48.81%
1.04

3
Dixie Richardson - Adrienne Watt, Austin TX45.54%
0.68

4/5
Helen Pillifant, Kyle TX; George Miller, Cedar Park TX44.05%
0.70

4/5
Diana Whitfield - Joanie Gates, Austin TX44.05%

Sat KO Bracket I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.67
1
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
6.72
2
Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle - Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX

Sat KO Bracket II - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.91
1
Mark McAllister - Hal DeShong - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
2.60
2
Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens - Robert Purvis - Howard Pontius - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX

Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.50
1

Tobi Sokolow - Stephen Wood - Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA141.00
9.38
2
1
Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX137.00
7.03
3

Darlene Riely - C David Mitchell - Sheryleen Grothus - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX115.00
5.27
4

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Georgetown TX111.00
4.17
5

Kenneth Schutze - P Burka, Austin TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX108.00
5.38
2
Lois Goodman - Janis Rush - Liga Byrne - V Sekac, Austin TX97.00
4.03
3
Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX; Natalie Greene - Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX93.00

Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams - 24 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.98
1/2


Cynthia Strahm - Caroline Baumann - Beverly Larsen, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX134.00
5.98
1/2
1

Mark Craig - Robert Pruiett - Sharon Hoger - Alan Laverty, Austin TX134.00
3.84
3
2

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX; Pam Phillips, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX119.00
2.88
4


Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; James Glathar - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX; Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX118.00
2.52
5
3

Nancy Dean - Gloria Wilson - Mark Miller - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX111.00
2.76
6
4
1
Harry Ingham - Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX; Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX; Patricia Berry, Austin TX106.00
1.62
7/8


William Charowhas - Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX; Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Linda Anthony, Austin TX105.00
1.62
7/8


Irene Parker - Linda Neuenschwander - Lee Ann Merrifield, Austin TX; June Aulbaugh, Beaumont TX105.00
2.07
5
2
Terri O'Brien - Lucerne Bunch - Patsy Martin, Austin TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX102.00
1.36

3/4
Robert Purvis - Mary Dood - Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX88.00
1.36

3/4
Jesse Gordon - Greg Schepens - Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX88.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1277.66 earned by 273 players.
Total attendance:  350 tables.

   1  30.17 James La Fountain, Temple TX
   2  25.81 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
   3  24.09 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   4  23.47 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
   5  23.47 Larry Davis, Austin TX
   6  22.09 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
   7  22.09 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
   8  19.73 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
   9  19.73 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
  10  18.65 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  11  17.16 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  12  17.07 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  13  16.67 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
  14  14.98 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  15  14.03 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
  16  13.75 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
  17  13.75 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  18  12.00 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  19  11.97 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  20  11.05 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  21  10.76 Fred Wang, Houston TX
  22  10.76 Amy Wang, Houston TX
  23  10.61 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  24  10.56 Anne Cullen, Austin TX
  25  10.36 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  26  10.36 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  27  10.28 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  28  10.28 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  29   9.79 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  30   9.79 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  31   9.52 Ann Faget, Houston TX
  32   9.52 Alexander Labry, Burnet TX
  33   9.41 Janis Rush, Austin TX
  34   9.27 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
  35   9.17 Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX
  36   9.09 V Sekac, Austin TX
  37   8.94 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  38   8.92 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
  39   8.86 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
  40   8.68 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
  41   8.31 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
  42   8.30 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  43   7.85 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
  44   7.85 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  45   7.81 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  46   7.48 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  47   7.42 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  48   7.32 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
  49   7.32 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  50   7.14 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  51   7.03 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
  52   7.03 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
  53   7.03 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  54   6.93 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  55   6.88 Pat Hood, Austin TX
  56   6.88 Earl Jennings, Austin TX
  57   6.86 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
  58   6.86 Eric Goff, Austin TX
  59   6.79 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
  60   6.54 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
  61   6.52 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
  62   6.52 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
  63   6.52 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  64   6.52 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
  65   6.47 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
  66   6.47 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
  67   6.47 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
  68   6.41 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
  69   6.41 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
  70   6.30 Shirley George, Austin TX
  71   6.19 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
  72   6.19 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
  73   6.04 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
  74   6.01 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
  75   6.01 Edwin Zwald Jr, Houston TX
  76   5.98 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
  77   5.98 Beverly Larsen, Georgetown TX
  78   5.92 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  79   5.87 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  80   5.70 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  81   5.70 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  82   5.68 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  83   5.68 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
  84   5.63 P Burka, Austin TX
  85   5.63 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  86   5.54 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
  87   5.52 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
  88   5.38 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
  89   5.29 Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX
  90   5.27 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
  91   5.27 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
  92   5.19 Robert Foster, Austin TX
  93   4.97 C Bell, Dallas TX
  94   4.94 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  95   4.93 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  96   4.91 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
  97   4.83 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
  98   4.83 James Glathar, Austin TX
  99   4.76 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 100   4.76 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 101   4.64 Polly Sowell, Austin TX
 102   4.64 Jean Palmer, Austin TX
 103   4.54 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
 104   4.46 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
 105   4.46 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
 106   4.40 Natalie Greene, Houston TX
 107   4.40 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
 108   4.34 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 109   4.34 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 110   4.30 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 111   4.21 Allen Inks, Austin TX
 112   4.15 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 113   4.05 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 114   3.96 Robert Purvis, Austin TX
 115   3.96 Chris Hull, Austin TX
 116   3.95 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 117   3.84 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 118   3.82 Mark Heep, Austin TX
 119   3.82 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 120   3.81 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 121   3.81 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 122   3.70 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
 123   3.70 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
 124   3.62 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
 125   3.61 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 126   3.61 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 127   3.57 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 128   3.52 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 129   3.31 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 130   3.31 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 131   3.30 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 132   3.30 Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX
 133   3.18 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
 134   3.17 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
 135   3.14 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 136   3.14 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 137   3.12 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 138   3.12 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 139   3.11 Gary Pamplin, Austin TX
 140   3.00 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 141   3.00 Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
 142   3.00 Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
 143   3.00 Dutch Foster, Austin TX
 144   3.00 Dionne Green, Austin TX
 145   2.95 Clara Wood, Austin TX
 146   2.82 Mary Dood, Austin TX
 147   2.76 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 148   2.70 Doris Sandra Ingram, Austin TX
 149   2.66 James Hurst, Austin TX
 150   2.60 Howard Pontius, Austin TX
 151   2.56 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
 152   2.56 June Mengden, Austin TX
 153   2.56 June Aulbaugh, Beaumont TX
 154   2.56 Irene Parker, Austin TX
 155   2.54 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 156   2.52 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 157   2.50 Robert Marcott, Austin TX
 158   2.44 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 159   2.30 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
 160   2.23 James Musumeci, Carbondale IL
 161   2.17 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 162   2.17 Marlene Golden, Austin TX
 163   2.08 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 164   2.07 Robert Stout, Austin TX
 165   2.07 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 166   2.07 Charles Hampton, Hewitt TX
 167   2.06 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 168   2.00 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 169   2.00 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 170   1.97 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 171   1.97 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 172   1.95 Veritiy Devine, Austin TX
 173   1.95 Marjorie Ospovat, Austin TX
 174   1.90 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 175   1.88 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
 176   1.87 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 177   1.87 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 178   1.81 George Shelley, Austin TX
 179   1.77 Patricia White, Austin TX
 180   1.77 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 181   1.69 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 182   1.66 Helen Pillifant, Kyle TX
 183   1.66 George Miller, Cedar Park TX
 184   1.62 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
 185   1.62 Lee Ann Merrifield, Austin TX
 186   1.62 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
 187   1.62 Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX
 188   1.60 Tom Smith, Austin TX
 189   1.59 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 190   1.59 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 191   1.59 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 192   1.59 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 193   1.58 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
 194   1.58 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 195   1.55 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 196   1.46 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 197   1.46 Dennis Clauson, Cedar Park TX
 198   1.45 Virginia Horsman, Austin TX
 199   1.44 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
 200   1.36 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 201   1.29 Diane McFadyen, Pflugerville TX
 202   1.28 Stephen Campbell, Austin TX
 203   1.23 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 204   1.23 M Sherrod, Austin TX
 205   1.19 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 206   1.18 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 207   1.17 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 208   1.17 Faye Boland, Round Rock TX
 209   1.10 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 210   1.10 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 211   1.10 George Jones, Austin TX
 212   1.10 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
 213   1.08 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
 214   1.08 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 215   1.07 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 216   1.07 Charles Fatino, Austin TX
 217   1.07 Ankur Rathi, Austin TX
 218   1.07 Anant Rathi, Austin TX
 219   1.05 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 220   1.05 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 221   1.05 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 222   1.05 De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX
 223   0.99 James Wueste, Austin TX
 224   0.99 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 225   0.96 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 226   0.96 Mickey Edholm, 45800 C. P. JA
 227   0.96 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 228   0.96 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 229   0.96 Doris Whitlock Denny, Rome GA
 230   0.95 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 231   0.95 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
 232   0.95 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
 233   0.95 Ira Garrison, Houston TX
 234   0.95 Dorothy Burns, Austin TX
 235   0.92 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 236   0.90 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 237   0.82 Susan Breeding, Austin TX
 238   0.82 Jean Marsh, Houston TX
 239   0.79 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 240   0.79 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 241   0.77 Stanley Wheeler, Georgetown TX
 242   0.77 Judith Wheeler, Georgetown TX
 243   0.74 Loralee Berg, Dallas TX
 244   0.74 Lora Lauderdale, Dallas TX
 245   0.74 Eugene Cavanaugh, Austin TX
 246   0.72 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 247   0.72 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 248   0.72 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 249   0.72 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 250   0.72 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 251   0.72 Billie Graves, Austin TX
 252   0.70 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 253   0.67 Ria Riley, Austin TX
 254   0.67 G Kania, Austin TX
 255   0.67 Charles Riley, Austin TX
 256   0.64 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 257   0.64 Beulah Kelso, Austin TX
 258   0.60 Ginger Martin, Austin TX
 259   0.58 Sylvia Ferris, Georgetown TX
 260   0.57 H.B. Halbert, Austin TX
 261   0.53 Terry Pierce, Austin TX
 262   0.48 Ralph Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 263   0.48 Mary Ellen Eanes, Austin TX
 264   0.48 Mary Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 265   0.48 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 266   0.48 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
 267   0.48 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 268   0.48 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
 269   0.48 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 270   0.36 Mary McManus, Houston TX
 271   0.36 Jon Anthony, Sunrise Beach TX
 272   0.24 Rita Karydas, Gilmer TX
 273   0.24 Douglas Karydas, San Marcos TX