Tyler Tournament Of Roses

Tyler
July 11 - 13, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.38
1
Emily Leake, Tyler TX; K Wright - Mary Bartley - Don Bartley, Bullard TX
3.38
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Patricia Rose - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.31
1
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX; Houston Holmes, Jr - Susie Summers, Dallas TX
2.28
2
Ginger Rhamey - Karol Rank, Murchison TX; Nancy Strain, Athens TX; Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX

Friday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.69
1
Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Synphia Adams, Bullard TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
1.96
2
Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX

Friday KO - Bracket 4 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.68
1
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson - Jan Guthrie - Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
0.89
2
Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; Anna Seal - Donna Rasmussen - E J Nowak, McKinney TX

Friday Morning 199r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.33
1
Nancy Simpson - Shelley Early, Frisco TX59.72%
1.00
2
Kathryn Weaver - Ned Weaver, Mabank TX57.64%
0.75
3
Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX; Marion Davis, Canton TX51.39%

Friday Morning Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.17
1
Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX58.00%
1.63
2
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR52.00%

Fri Eve 199r Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX70.00%
1.14
2
2
1
Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK60.88%
0.86
3


Laura Canterbury, Canton TX; Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX52.88%
0.79
4
3
2
Lisa Looney - Cassie Jean, Texarkana TX52.63%
0.54
4

Norton Lovell - Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX52.50%
0.59

3
Sharon Whatley, Longview TX; Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX48.63%

Fri Eve Side Game - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28
1


Nancy Smalley - John Smalley, Beaumont TX61.57%
2.17
2
1
1
Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX56.94%
1.63
3
2

Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX55.32%
1.22
4
3
2
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX54.86%
0.92
5
4
3
George Whiteley, Spring TX; Carol Lombardino, Houston TX54.63%
0.69
6
5
4
Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX; Pat Cawley, Tyler TX53.24%
0.57
6

Raymond Derr, Tyler TX; Troy Lankford, Longview TX52.78%

Fri Aft 199r Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
Julia Tidwell - Michell Shores, Texarkana TX64.92%
1.28
2
2
2
Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK57.80%
0.96
3
3

Norton Lovell - Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX56.80%
0.72
4


Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX55.92%
0.54
5
4

Kathryn Weaver - Ned Weaver, Mabank TX54.50%

Fri Aft Side Game - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1
1

Ann Lewis - Jane Rudis, Dallas TX60.29%
1.79
2
2

Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX57.50%
1.34
3
3

Miriam Rubin - Wanda Allen, Tyler TX56.94%
1.00
4
4

Linda Young - William Young III, Shreveport LA56.32%
0.83
5
5

Milton Aston - Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX56.24%
0.60
6


Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX; Bari Hart, Athens TX54.46%
0.54
6

Tillie Reed - Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX54.31%
1.41

1
Charles Ford - Susan Ford, Kemp TX53.33%
1.06

2
Janet Walker - William Walker, Crowley TX52.83%

Friday Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.75
1


Alta Peck, Tyler TX; Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX62.27%
7.31
2


Jimmie Lou Conner - Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX62.15%
5.48
3


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX60.53%
4.11
4


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX58.56%
3.25
5


Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX; Nell Velvin, Athens TX57.75%
2.79
6


Patricia Stricklin - Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA56.71%
2.44
7


Sara Granger - Steve Lawrence, Athens TX54.28%
2.06
8/9


Lyndon Phelps - Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX54.17%
2.06
8/9


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX54.17%
4.62
1

Mamie Stafford, Athens TX; Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX53.70%
3.47
2

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX53.36%
2.60
3

Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA; Carolyn Watkins, Bossier City LA52.78%
1.95
4

Bridget Owens - Michael Henry, Tyler TX52.20%
1.54
5

Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX; Nelda Avent, Tyler TX51.97%
1.24
6/7

Edwin Stewart - Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX51.04%
1.60
6/7

Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX51.04%
2.44

1
Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX; Laura Murphey, Athens TX49.31%
1.83

2
Betty Bartula - Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX49.07%
1.37

3
Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX48.73%
1.03

4
Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Margaret Porter, Tyler TX45.25%

Sat AM 199r Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.43
1
1
Anne M McMillan - Belinda Zanfardino, Paris TX62.00%
1.07
2
2
Sharon Whatley, Longview TX; Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX59.00%
0.80
3

Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX56.00%
0.60
4

Donald Oxer, Athens TX; Jake Cullick, Shreveport LA55.00%

Sat AM Open Pairs - 6.0 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1
1
1
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX60.00%
2.63
2
2
2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX57.00%
1.97
3
3
3
Houston Holmes, Jr - Susie Summers, Dallas TX52.50%
1.14
4/6
4/6

Charles Ford - Susan Ford, Kemp TX51.50%
1.14
4/6
4/6

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR51.50%
1.14
4/6
4/6

Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Margaret Porter, Tyler TX51.50%

Saturday Aft 199r Game - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1


Michael Ralls, Durant OK; Mary Casteel, Sherman TX70.00%
1.22
2


Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX57.50%
1.28
3
1
1
Michell Shores - Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX53.33%
0.68
4


Laura Canterbury, Canton TX; Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX52.08%
0.96
5
2

Judith Kelley - Renate Brown, Lindale TX51.67%
0.63
3/4

Lyle McDermed - Lila McDermed, Tyler TX50.00%
0.79
3/4
2
Tammie Harrelson - Jameson Rommel, Texarkana AR50.00%
0.52

3/4
Sharon Whatley, Longview TX; Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX46.67%
0.52

3/4
Rosellen Dugan - William Dugan, Arlington TX46.67%

Saturday Aft Side Game - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Janet McCormack - John McCormack, Dallas TX61.01%
1.95
2
1

Carol Nicoud - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX59.82%
1.28
3/4
2/3

Rosalyn Tullos - Tillie Reed, Canton TX57.44%
1.28
3/4
2/3

Patricia McCleese - Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX57.44%
0.82
5
4

J Lynn Allen - Judy Adams, Athens TX55.65%
1.52
5
1
George Whiteley, Spring TX; Carol Lombardino, Houston TX54.17%
1.14

2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX50.60%
0.86

3
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR49.40%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.51
1
Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX
5.04
2
Emily Leake, Tyler TX; K Wright - Don Bartley - Mary Bartley, Bullard TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.03
1
Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX; Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
2.67
2
Wanda Allen - Ann Steger - Dot Hodge - Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson - Martha Taft, Tyler TX; Nancy Green, Bullard TX
2.38
2
Mamie Stafford, Athens TX; Barbara Thomson - Sally McClung - Helen Gregg, Dallas TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.28
1
Lee Lunsford - Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX; Sally Delk - John Delk, Bonham TX
2.27
2
Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.31
1
Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
1.75
2
Cynthia Tubbs, Longview TX; Bonnie Gorman - Norton Lovell - Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX

Saturday Eve 199r Game - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Twyla Whitesell - Sue Money, Calera OK65.26%
1.07
2


Marion Davis, Canton TX; Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX52.60%
0.73
3/4
2/3

Jameson Rommel - Tammie Harrelson, Texarkana AR52.13%
0.73
3/4
2/3

Lisa Looney - Cassie Jean, Texarkana TX52.13%

Saturday Eve Side Game - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX75.89%
1.84
2
1

Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX; Barbara Austin, Kemp TX59.52%
1.16
3


Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX58.04%
1.52
4
2
1
Donna Rasmussen - Anna Seal, McKinney TX56.85%
0.65
5


Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX; Bari Hart, Athens TX55.36%
1.04
3

Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA; Carolyn Watkins, Bossier City LA54.46%
1.14
4
2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX53.27%
0.58
5

Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX51.19%
0.86

3
Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX48.81%

Saturday Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.00
1


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX58.33%
6.00
2
1

Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX57.96%
4.50
3


Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX; Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX56.76%
3.38
4


Patricia Stricklin - Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA56.48%
2.67
5


Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX55.97%
2.98
6


John Smalley - Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX55.67%
3.62
7
2

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX55.66%
2.71
3

Ginger Rhamey - Karol Rank, Murchison TX54.79%
2.76
4
1
Joyce Trimble - Jan Guthrie, Houston TX54.40%
2.28
5
2
Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX52.62%
1.71
6

Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX52.31%
1.55

3
Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Margaret Porter, Tyler TX50.70%
1.16

4
Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX49.10%
0.92

5
Janet Walker - William Walker, Crowley TX48.50%

Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.25
1
1
Andy Cosby, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX; Martin Hester, Gun Barrel City TX; Lela Corley, Athens TX128.00
10.69
2

Nancy Smalley - John Smalley, Beaumont TX; Bobbye Goodman - Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA114.00
7.02
3/4

Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX112.00
7.02
3/4
2
Warren King, San Antonio TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX; Mark Hupert M.D. - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX112.00
5.22
5
3
Barbara McMinn - Lois Griffith, Waxahachie TX; Joe Ellis - Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX107.00

Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams - 34 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.84
1


Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX; Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX140.00
6.63
2
1
1
Betty Bartula - Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX132.00
4.97
3


Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX; Alta Peck - Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX; Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX128.00
3.34
4/5


Judy Adams - Nell Velvin - Bari Hart - J Lynn Allen, Athens TX122.00
3.34
4/5


Wanda Allen - Miriam Rubin - Nina Worthington - Martha Taft, Tyler TX122.00
2.53
6


Steven Chionsini - Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX; Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX120.00
2.21
7


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX119.00
1.96
8


Becky Hamilton - Ann Steger - Martha Phillips, Tyler TX; Nancy Green, Bullard TX111.00
1.77
9


Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX107.00
1.61
10


Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX; Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX103.00
2.93
2

La Verne Harris - Mamie Skillern, San Augustine TX; Hilda Hahn, Center TX; Juanice Powell, Shelbyville TX97.00
2.19
3
2
Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK; Michael Ralls, Durant OK; Mary Casteel, Sherman TX94.00
1.48
4/5

Victor Marks, Athens TX; Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX; Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR93.00
1.48
4/5

Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX; Synphia Adams, Bullard TX93.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1191.98 earned by 277 players.
Total attendance:  372 tables.

   1  16.86 Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA
   2  16.86 Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA
   3  16.00 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
   4  16.00 Andy Cosby, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
   5  15.95 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
   6  15.95 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
   7  15.52 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
   8  14.25 Martin Hester, Mabank TX
   9  14.25 Lela Corley, Athens TX
  10  14.25 Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX
  11  13.87 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
  12  13.87 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  13  13.87 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
  14  13.87 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  15  12.68 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
  16  12.68 K Wright, Bullard TX
  17  12.68 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  18  12.68 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
  19  11.46 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
  20  11.46 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
  21  11.32 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  22  11.32 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  23  10.42 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
  24  10.42 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  25  10.13 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
  26  10.13 Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
  27   9.79 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  28   9.79 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  29   9.73 Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX
  30   9.73 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
  31   8.46 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
  32   8.46 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
  33   8.44 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
  34   8.44 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
  35   8.17 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  36   8.17 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  37   8.10 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
  38   7.99 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  39   7.99 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  40   7.92 Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX
  41   7.92 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
  42   7.79 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  43   7.79 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  44   7.35 Wanda Allen, Tyler TX
  45   7.35 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
  46   7.31 Susan Adamson, Houston TX
  47   7.31 Garold Adamson, Houston TX
  48   7.14 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  49   7.14 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  50   7.02 Warren King, San Antonio TX
  51   7.02 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  52   7.02 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  53   7.02 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  54   7.00 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
  55   7.00 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
  56   6.72 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
  57   6.59 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
  58   6.30 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
  59   6.30 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
  60   6.28 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
  61   6.28 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
  62   6.04 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
  63   6.04 Sue Money, Calera OK
  64   5.91 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
  65   5.91 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
  66   5.81 Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX
  67   5.81 Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
  68   5.77 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
  69   5.71 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
  70   5.71 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
  71   5.67 Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX
  72   5.67 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
  73   5.67 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
  74   5.59 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  75   5.59 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  76   5.44 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
  77   5.22 Lois Griffith, Waxahachie TX
  78   5.22 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
  79   5.22 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
  80   5.22 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
  81   5.17 Synphia Adams, Bullard TX
  82   5.16 Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
  83   5.16 Jan Guthrie, Houston TX
  84   4.99 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  85   4.99 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  86   4.95 Bari Hart, Athens TX
  87   4.83 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
  88   4.83 Jo England, Dallas TX
  89   4.79 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  90   4.79 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  91   4.63 Ann Steger, Tyler TX
  92   4.52 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
  93   4.52 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
  94   4.52 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
  95   4.52 John Delk, Bonham TX
  96   4.45 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  97   4.45 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
  98   4.39 Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA
  99   4.39 Carolyn Watkins, Bossier City LA
 100   4.24 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 101   4.24 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 102   4.16 Judy Adams, Athens TX
 103   4.16 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
 104   3.90 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
 105   3.90 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
 106   3.81 Michael Ralls, Durant OK
 107   3.81 Mary Casteel, Sherman TX
 108   3.80 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 109   3.80 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 110   3.78 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 111   3.72 Margaret Porter, Tyler TX
 112   3.72 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 113   3.72 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 114   3.72 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
 115   3.72 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 116   3.67 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 117   3.67 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 118   3.59 Steven Chionsini, Tyler TX
 119   3.59 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
 120   3.55 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 121   3.55 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 122   3.52 Sally McClung, Dallas TX
 123   3.52 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 124   3.52 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
 125   3.52 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 126   3.43 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
 127   3.43 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
 128   3.34 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
 129   3.34 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
 130   3.34 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
 131   3.30 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
 132   3.25 Norton Lovell, Gilmer TX
 133   3.25 Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX
 134   3.25 Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX
 135   3.00 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
 136   3.00 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
 137   2.99 Peggy Parker, Lindale TX
 138   2.99 Michell Shores, Texarkana TX
 139   2.99 Julia Tidwell, Texarkana TX
 140   2.93 Mamie Skillern, San Augustine TX
 141   2.93 La Verne Harris, San Augustine TX
 142   2.93 Juanice Powell, Shelbyville TX
 143   2.93 Hilda Hahn, Center TX
 144   2.92 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 145   2.92 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 146   2.92 Jane Rudis, Dallas TX
 147   2.92 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 148   2.89 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
 149   2.87 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 150   2.87 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 151   2.87 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 152   2.87 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 153   2.86 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
 154   2.86 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 155   2.81 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 156   2.71 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 157   2.71 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
 158   2.67 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
 159   2.66 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 160   2.66 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 161   2.66 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
 162   2.63 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
 163   2.60 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 164   2.60 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 165   2.60 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 166   2.60 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 167   2.55 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 168   2.55 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 169   2.50 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
 170   2.44 Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX
 171   2.44 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
 172   2.44 Sara Granger, Athens TX
 173   2.44 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
 174   2.44 George Whiteley, Spring TX
 175   2.44 Carol Lombardino, Houston TX
 176   2.27 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 177   2.27 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 178   2.21 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 179   2.21 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 180   2.21 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 181   2.21 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 182   2.19 R Saulter, Corpus Christi TX
 183   2.19 Bobbie Saulter, Corpus Christi TX
 184   2.18 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
 185   2.18 Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX
 186   2.15 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 187   2.15 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 188   2.14 Laura Canterbury, Canton TX
 189   2.14 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
 190   2.10 Sylvia Glover, Athens TX
 191   2.10 Frances Sanders, Mabank TX
 192   2.09 Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX
 193   1.98 William Walker, Crowley TX
 194   1.98 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 195   1.96 Martha Phillips, Tyler TX
 196   1.96 Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX
 197   1.95 Michael Henry, Tyler TX
 198   1.95 Bridget Owens, Tyler TX
 199   1.93 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 200   1.93 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 201   1.91 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
 202   1.82 Marion Davis, Canton TX
 203   1.80 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
 204   1.75 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
 205   1.75 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 206   1.75 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 207   1.75 Cynthia Tubbs, Longview TX
 208   1.73 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
 209   1.73 Edwin Stewart, Tyler TX
 210   1.64 Yvonne Houston, Enchanted Oaks TX
 211   1.64 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
 212   1.61 Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX
 213   1.54 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
 214   1.54 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
 215   1.54 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
 216   1.53 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
 217   1.52 Tammie Harrelson, Texarkana AR
 218   1.52 Lisa Looney, Texarkana AR
 219   1.52 Jameson Rommel, Texarkana TX
 220   1.52 Cassie Jean, Texarkana TX
 221   1.48 Victor Marks, Athens TX
 222   1.48 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
 223   1.46 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 224   1.46 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 225   1.44 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 226   1.44 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 227   1.44 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 228   1.44 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 229   1.43 Belinda Zanfardino, Paris TX
 230   1.43 Anne McMillan, Paris TX
 231   1.37 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 232   1.37 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 233   1.33 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 234   1.33 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 235   1.30 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
 236   1.30 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
 237   1.29 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
 238   1.29 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
 239   1.17 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
 240   1.10 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 241   1.10 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
 242   1.02 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 243   1.02 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 244   1.00 William Young III, Shreveport LA
 245   1.00 Linda Young, Shreveport LA
 246   0.99 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
 247   0.99 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 248   0.84 Jake Cullick, Shreveport LA
 249   0.84 Donald Oxer, Athens TX
 250   0.75 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
 251   0.75 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
 252   0.75 Karen Owen, Athens TX
 253   0.75 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
 254   0.75 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
 255   0.63 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 256   0.63 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
 257   0.63 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
 258   0.63 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
 259   0.60 Shirley Rampy, Tyler TX
 260   0.60 Dee Gemmel, Athens TX
 261   0.54 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 262   0.54 Joan Thomas, Tyler TX
 263   0.54 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 264   0.54 Grover Gilbert, Tyler TX
 265   0.52 William Dugan, Arlington TX
 266   0.52 Rosellen Dugan, Arlington TX
 267   0.48 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
 268   0.48 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 269   0.48 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
 270   0.48 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
 271   0.48 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 272   0.38 Kathleen Griffith, Tyler TX
 273   0.27 Neva Davis, Canton TX
 274   0.27 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 275   0.27 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
 276   0.27 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
 277   0.27 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX