Ft Worth Summer Sectional

Ft Worth
June 6-8, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Stratified Open - 24.5 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.50
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX69.87%
5.63
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX64.92%
4.22
3


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX61.53%
3.16
4


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX60.58%
2.08
5/6


Robert Esch, El Paso TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX58.97%
3.94
5/6
1

Shirley Wolverton - Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX58.97%
2.96
2

Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX56.57%
2.22
3

Colleen Tiernan - Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX56.43%
1.66
4

Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX; Keith McCall, Euless TX55.57%
1.25
5

Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX55.29%
2.24
6
1
Katye Kowierschke - Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX53.21%
1.68

2
Janet Walker - William Walker, Crowley TX52.44%
1.26

3
David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX51.92%
0.95

4
Norma Brown - Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX50.46%
0.71

5
Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX50.32%

Fri Aft Stratified 299er - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX68.15%
1.52
2


Mary Jo Pettit - Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX61.01%
1.36
3
2
1
James Jay, Gorman TX; Truman Powers, Houston TX56.25%
1.02
4
3

Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX55.06%
0.64
5


Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX; Dru Highland, Benbrook TX52.98%
0.96
6
4
2
B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX50.30%
0.72
5
3
Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX; Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX49.40%
0.54

4
Betty McBride - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX49.11%

Compact KO Bracket 1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.01
1
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
6.31
2
Alan Copeland, Midland TX; Fred Lugenheim - Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX
4.05
3
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
3.15
4
Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX; Olive Wood - Anna Box, Fort Worth TX; Carol McConnell, Desoto TX

Compact KO Bracket 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.14
1
Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
2.90
2
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
1.86
3
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
1.45
4
Charlotte Oertel - Sherry Ward, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Chang - Colin Chang, Arlington TX

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 21.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX66.20%
5.25
2


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX64.81%
3.94
3
1

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX62.27%
2.95
4


Dee Berg, Arlington TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX59.03%
1.94
5/6
2

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX58.10%
1.94
5/6


Marcia Hutchison - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX58.10%
1.27
3

Bernie Lange - Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX56.48%
1.53
4
1
Janet Jordan - Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX55.09%
1.15

2
Fonse Ragland - B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX54.86%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Mary Jo Pettit - Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX58.34%
1.59
2
1

Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX57.23%
1.19
3


Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes, Denton TX57.06%
0.89
4


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX56.80%
1.14
5
2

Barbara Campbell - Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX55.40%
0.86
6
3

Mary J Owren, Arlington TX; Dave Becker, Gilbert AZ53.89%
0.64
4

Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX49.15%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.90
1/2

Bernie Lange - Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX59.38%
1.90
1/2
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX59.38%
1.15
2
Mary J Owren, Arlington TX; Dave Becker, Gilbert AZ58.33%

Sat Eve Stratified Open - 18.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX65.87%
4.00
2


Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX62.50%
3.00
3
1

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX60.26%
2.25
4


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX59.78%
1.69
5


Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX59.46%
1.63
6


Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX58.49%
1.90
2

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX54.01%
1.65
3
1
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX49.84%
1.24
4
2
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Glen Terrell, Arlington TX49.20%
0.93
5
3
Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX48.88%

Sat Eve Stratified 299er - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Nancy Boothe - Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX62.50%
1.06
2
2

Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX61.11%
0.79
3


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX59.03%

Sat KO Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.69
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
7.26
2
Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; John Bromberg, Dallas TX

Sat KO Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.25
1
Peggy Mc Cormick - Becky Price, Arlington TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
4.37
2
Bruce Brown - Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX; J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX

Sat KO Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.98
1
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX; Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Arlington TX
3.17
2
Jerry Brown - Norma Brown - Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX

Sat KO Bracket 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.65
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX; Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
2.46
2
Charles Sanders - Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
1.08
3/4
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright - Helen Callaway - Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX

Sat Aft Stratified Open - 26.5 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1


Cynthia Ritchie - J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX65.15%
6.75
2
1

Richard Hintz - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX63.04%
5.06
3


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX62.06%
3.80
4


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX60.92%
2.85
5
2

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX59.60%
2.14
6


Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX59.09%
2.05
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX58.55%
1.54
4

Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX54.02%
1.15
5

Sharon Tucci - W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX53.91%
2.00
6
1
Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX53.50%
1.50

2
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX51.92%
1.13

3
Susan Pratt - Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX51.67%
0.89

4
Jo Bryan, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX49.43%
0.77

5
Marilyn Farris - Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX49.03%

Sat Aft Stratified 299er - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX62.50%
1.71
2
1

Billy Looney - Carl Steinhagen, Granbury TX60.12%
1.36
3
2
1
B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX; Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX58.93%
0.96
4
3

Jim Herrick, Dallas TX; Jack Grosklos, Fort Worth TX58.33%
0.72
5
4

Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX56.25%
0.53
6


Clifton Vance - Becky Vance, Arlington TX55.95%
0.48
5/6

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX52.68%
1.02
5/6
2
Catherine Hopkins - Judith Evans, Arlington TX52.68%
0.77

3
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY50.60%
0.57

4
Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX; Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX50.30%

Sat Aft 0-20 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.99
1
1
Kay Copeland - Martha Lynn Nelson, Denton TX68.05%
0.74
2

Jenny Oswald - Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX64.72%
0.56
3
2
Connie Napler, Aubrey; Sondra Phillips, Corinth TX61.40%
0.42
4

Christa Harville - Jennie Button, Arlington TX55.28%

Stratiflighted A/AX - 20 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
16.25
1

Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman - Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX149.00
12.19
2

Melody Euler, Temple TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX125.00
9.14
3
1
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX116.00
6.86
4

Billy Leeper - Michael Heymann - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX112.00
5.42
5

Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX; John Bromberg, Dallas TX109.00
4.64
6

Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell - Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX99.00
4.06
7

Alan Copeland, Midland TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Fred Lugenheim - Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX98.00
5.65
2
Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Becky Price, Arlington TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX95.00
4.24
3
Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX78.00

Stratiflighted B/C - 24 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
7.17
1

Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX132.00
5.38
2

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX131.00
4.03
3

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX127.00
3.71
4
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX119.00
2.78
5
2
Fonse Ragland - B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX; Ludline Hodges - Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX115.00
2.05
6

Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX; Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX113.00
2.09
7
3
Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Michael McCormick - Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX106.00
1.57
4
Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX97.00

Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.32
1

Marilyn Farris - Heather Pregger - Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX; Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX81.00
1.90
2
1
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX75.00
1.43
3
2
Sara Funkhouser - Susan Pratt - Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX; Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX66.00
1.07
4
3
Carol Hendrix - Kathleen Lamsens - Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX; Jan Gallagher, Ft Worth TX56.00
0.73
5

Jo Nell Scott - Carol Claybrook - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX53.00
0.80
4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX50.00

Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.12
1

Cathey Wilson - Susan Stell - Philip Metz - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX80.00
1.71
2
1
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes - Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX61.00
1.19
3

Jo Nell Scott - Carol Claybrook - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX60.00
1.28
4
2
Sara Funkhouser - Susan Pratt - Dorothy Klecka - Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX56.00
0.96
3
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX46.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1334.26 earned by 346 players.
Total attendance:  342 tables.

   1  32.83 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  31.59 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
   3  31.59 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   4  23.93 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   5  23.93 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   6  16.25 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   7  16.25 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
   8  16.25 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   9  16.25 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  10  14.92 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  11  14.92 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  12  14.51 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
  13  13.93 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  14  13.90 Becky Price, Arlington TX
  15  13.23 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  16  13.14 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  17  12.89 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  18  12.89 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  19  12.68 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  20  12.68 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  21  12.68 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  22  12.68 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  23  12.28 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  24  12.19 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  25  11.50 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  26  11.31 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  27  11.31 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  28  10.99 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  29  10.99 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  30  10.37 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
  31  10.37 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
  32  10.37 Alan Copeland, Midland TX
  33  10.34 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  34  10.34 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
  35  10.23 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  36   9.89 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  37   9.89 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  38   9.14 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  39   9.03 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
  40   9.03 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
  41   9.00 Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
  42   8.83 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
  43   8.83 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  44   8.81 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  45   8.81 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
  46   8.71 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  47   8.70 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  48   8.70 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  49   8.70 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  50   8.61 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
  51   8.03 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
  52   8.02 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  53   8.02 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  54   7.77 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  55   7.53 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
  56   7.34 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  57   7.33 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  58   7.33 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  59   7.17 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  60   7.17 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  61   7.03 Richard Hintz, Fort Worth TX
  62   7.01 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  63   6.60 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  64   6.32 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
  65   6.31 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
  66   6.26 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  67   5.92 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  68   5.59 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  69   5.38 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  70   5.37 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
  71   5.21 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  72   5.21 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  73   5.21 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
  74   5.21 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
  75   5.18 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  76   5.18 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
  77   4.97 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  78   4.92 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  79   4.92 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  80   4.92 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  81   4.66 Brady Allen, Seattle WA
  82   4.65 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
  83   4.65 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
  84   4.65 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  85   4.48 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  86   4.33 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
  87   4.33 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
  88   4.33 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  89   4.33 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
  90   4.24 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
  91   4.24 B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
  92   4.21 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
  93   4.21 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
  94   4.14 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
  95   4.14 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
  96   4.12 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
  97   4.12 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
  98   4.09 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
  99   4.06 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 100   4.05 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 101   3.97 Ann Johnston, Weatherford TX
 102   3.94 Shirley Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 103   3.94 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 104   3.87 Cula Burch, Wichita Falls TX
 105   3.87 Bernie Lange, Wichita Falls TX
 106   3.84 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 107   3.77 Robert Esch, El Paso TX
 108   3.77 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
 109   3.70 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 110   3.63 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 111   3.45 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 112   3.43 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 113   3.43 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 114   3.41 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 115   3.40 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 116   3.40 Heather Pregger, Fort Worth TX
 117   3.35 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 118   3.35 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 119   3.30 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 120   3.30 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 121   3.18 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 122   3.18 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 123   3.17 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 124   3.17 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 125   3.14 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 126   3.08 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 127   3.08 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
 128   3.06 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 129   3.06 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 130   3.01 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 131   3.01 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 132   2.99 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 133   2.96 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 134   2.96 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 135   2.91 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 136   2.89 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 137   2.89 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 138   2.82 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 139   2.80 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 140   2.78 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 141   2.78 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 142   2.71 Sara Funkhouser, Fort Worth TX
 143   2.71 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
 144   2.69 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 145   2.64 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 146   2.64 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 147   2.64 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 148   2.64 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 149   2.54 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 150   2.54 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 151   2.51 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
 152   2.51 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
 153   2.48 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 154   2.46 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 155   2.46 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 156   2.46 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 157   2.46 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 158   2.43 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 159   2.38 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
 160   2.38 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 161   2.38 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
 162   2.38 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 163   2.37 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 164   2.36 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 165   2.36 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 166   2.33 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 167   2.32 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 168   2.29 Sherry Ward, Fort Worth TX
 169   2.29 Mary J Owren, Arlington TX
 170   2.29 Dave Becker, Gilbert AZ
 171   2.29 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 172   2.29 Charlotte Oertel, Fort Worth TX
 173   2.29 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 174   2.27 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 175   2.26 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 176   2.24 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 177   2.22 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 178   2.22 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
 179   2.13 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 180   2.12 Harriet Woldt, Fort Worth TX
 181   2.09 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 182   2.09 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 183   2.08 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 184   2.08 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 185   1.94 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 186   1.92 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 187   1.89 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 188   1.89 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 189   1.84 Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX
 190   1.81 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.81 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 192   1.79 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
 193   1.79 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 194   1.77 Truman Powers, Houston TX
 195   1.77 James Jay, Gorman TX
 196   1.76 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 197   1.76 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 198   1.76 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 199   1.76 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 200   1.71 Carl Steinhagen, Granbury TX
 201   1.71 Billy Looney, Granbury TX
 202   1.70 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
 203   1.70 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
 204   1.68 William Walker, Crowley TX
 205   1.68 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 206   1.68 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 207   1.66 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 208   1.66 Keith McCall, Euless TX
 209   1.64 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 210   1.56 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 211   1.54 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 212   1.54 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 213   1.52 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 214   1.52 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 215   1.48 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 216   1.48 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 217   1.43 Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX
 218   1.42 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 219   1.40 Yvonne Lee, Fort Worth TX
 220   1.40 Lynda Swenson, Wichita Falls TX
 221   1.40 Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX
 222   1.40 Gary Swenson, Wichita Falls TX
 223   1.28 Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX
 224   1.26 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 225   1.26 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 226   1.25 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 227   1.25 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 228   1.24 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 229   1.23 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 230   1.23 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 231   1.23 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 232   1.23 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 233   1.22 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 234   1.22 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 235   1.22 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 236   1.13 Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX
 237   1.12 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 238   1.12 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 239   1.12 John Nydick, Plano TX
 240   1.12 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 241   1.12 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 242   1.09 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 243   1.09 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 244   1.09 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 245   1.09 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 246   1.08 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 247   1.08 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.08 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 249   1.08 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 250   1.07 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 251   1.07 Jan Gallagher, Ft Worth TX
 252   1.07 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 253   1.04 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 254   1.04 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 255   1.02 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 256   1.02 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 257   1.02 Catherine Hopkins, Arlington TX
 258   0.99 Martha Lynn Nelson, Denton TX
 259   0.99 Kay Copeland, Denton TX
 260   0.96 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 261   0.96 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 262   0.96 Jack Grosklos, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.95 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 264   0.95 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.90 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 266   0.90 Betty McBride, Arlington TX
 267   0.88 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
 268   0.88 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.87 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 270   0.84 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 271   0.84 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 272   0.84 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 273   0.84 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 274   0.84 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 275   0.84 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 276   0.84 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 277   0.84 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 278   0.84 Gladys Lawhon, Denton TX
 279   0.84 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 280   0.84 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 281   0.84 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 282   0.83 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 283   0.83 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 284   0.82 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 285   0.82 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 286   0.79 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 287   0.79 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 288   0.77 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 289   0.77 Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY
 290   0.77 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 291   0.77 George Roach, Dallas TX
 292   0.77 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 293   0.74 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 294   0.74 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 295   0.74 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
 296   0.72 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 297   0.72 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 298   0.71 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.68 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 300   0.68 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 301   0.68 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 302   0.68 Lewis Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 303   0.68 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 304   0.68 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 305   0.68 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 306   0.67 Othella Muzzio, Euless TX
 307   0.67 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 308   0.64 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 309   0.62 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 310   0.62 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 311   0.60 Nora Oliver, Fort Worth TX
 312   0.60 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 313   0.57 Ginna Yeager, Fort Worth TX
 314   0.56 Sondra Phillips, Corinth TX
 315   0.56 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 316   0.56 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 317   0.56 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 318   0.56 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.56 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 320   0.56 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 321   0.56 Gina Lancaster, Fort Worth TX
 322   0.56 Don Greer, Newberry MI
 323   0.56 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 324   0.56 Connie Napler, Aubrey TX
 325   0.56 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 326   0.56 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 327   0.42 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 328   0.42 Christa Harville, Arlington TX
 329   0.41 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 330   0.41 Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX
 331   0.41 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 332   0.39 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 333   0.36 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 334   0.36 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 335   0.36 Lois Rafferty, Euless TX
 336   0.36 Gwen Staiger, Joshua TX
 337   0.36 Doris Bunch, Crowley TX
 338   0.36 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 339   0.31 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 340   0.31 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 341   0.31 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
 342   0.31 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 343   0.31 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 344   0.31 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 345   0.16 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 346   0.16 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX