Richardson Memorial Day

Richardson, Tx
May 22-26, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Afternoon 299r - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Robert Preece, Dallas TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX58.33%
1.26
2/3
2/3
2/3
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX57.64%
1.26
2/3
2/3
2/3
Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX57.64%
0.81
4
4
4
Billie Dalton, Garland TX; Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX57.41%
0.61
5
5

Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Jo Kuhn, Denton TX56.48%

Thursday Afternoon Open - 20.5 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX61.82%
5.00
2


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX61.81%
3.75
3


John Fisher - Delmas Parker, Dallas TX61.62%
3.09
4
1

Sanford Holzsweig - Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX60.65%
2.11
5


Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX56.94%
2.32
6
2
1
Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX55.79%
1.74
3

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Sara Kastner, Murphy TX55.56%
1.30
4

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX54.86%
0.98
5

Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX53.47%
1.33
6
2
Margie Ruth, El Paso TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX53.24%
1.12

3
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX53.20%
0.78

4
Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX51.38%

Thu Eve Stratified Open - 15.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX61.06%
3.88
2


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK60.10%
2.91
3
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX58.65%
2.18
4


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX56.25%
1.64
5


Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX; Natalie Rollier, Allen TX55.77%
1.42
6
3

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX54.65%
1.46
4

Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX; John Galey, Dallas TX54.49%
0.80
5

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX52.88%
1.53

1
Jean O'Neal - Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX52.24%
1.15

2
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX49.04%

Thu Eve Stratified 299er - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Audrey Wright - Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX63.02%
1.43
2
1

Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX59.38%
1.07
3
2

Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX55.21%
0.80
4
3

Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX53.65%
0.60
4

Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX52.78%

Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.67
1
1

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX68.05%
8.00
2


John Fisher - Fran Beard, Dallas TX66.19%
6.00
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX63.20%
4.50
4
2

Patricia Rose - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX62.73%
3.38
5


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX62.50%
2.71
6
3
1
Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX61.70%
2.03
4
2
Tom Pearce - Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX59.03%
1.51
5

Randy Ekman - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX55.45%
1.13
6

T Lang, Richardson TX; Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX55.13%
1.52

3
Jim Harp - Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX51.44%
1.14

4
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX51.28%
0.89

5
Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK; Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK51.12%
0.83

6
Nancy Harralson - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX50.93%

Friday Afternoon 299r Prs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1/2
1/2

Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX60.80%
2.21
1/2
1/2
1
Shelley Early - Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX60.80%
1.42
3
3

Sandra Fedro - Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX60.42%
1.06
4


Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX60.23%
0.88
5


Betty Bartula, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX59.66%
0.63
6


Janet Bell, Richardson TX; Harry Hays, Mesquite TX58.52%
0.65
4

Robert Preece, Dallas TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX56.44%
0.85
5
2
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX51.70%
0.64

3
Jack Greeley - Lana Greeley, Plano TX51.52%
0.48

4
Caryl Keys - Martha Ellsberry, Dallas TX45.83%

Thu-Fri KO Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.89
1
Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll - Lewis Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
3.65
2
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Margaret Browne - Jane Hopkins, Denton TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.51
1
Francis Chang - Patricia Sears - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
2.92
2
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Linda Williams - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.35
1
Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX; Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
1.78
2
Verna Frank - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Lois Rafferty, Euless TX

Thu-Fri KO Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.47
1
Petra Hamman - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
8.20
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX

Friday Stratified Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Joseph Clark - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX107.00
3.25
2


Nancy Lira - Claudia Tinajero, Mexico Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico87.00
2.67
3
1

Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud - Joanna Kaspar - Ann Lewis, Dallas TX82.00
2.00
4
2

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Stephen Hibbard - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX79.00
1.37
5


Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX77.00
1.88
3
1
Jack Evans - Edwina Landrum, Beaumont TX; Lynette Trahan - Raymond Trahan, Port Neches TX67.00
1.41
4
2
David Clegg - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX53.00

Friday Evening Open Prs - 21.5 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX64.58%
4.50
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX63.19%
3.38
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX61.81%
3.09
4
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX59.70%
1.90
5


Michael Hout, Plano TX; D Witt, Garland TX59.49%
1.75
6


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX59.03%
2.32
2

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX55.56%
2.00
3
1
Beth Gale - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX54.03%
1.50
4
2
David Buck - Juanita Buck, Temple TX52.87%
0.98
5

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX52.39%
1.13
6
3
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX51.62%
0.84

4
Mary Meadows, Boerne TX; Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX50.69%
0.63

5
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX49.68%

Friday Evening 299r Prs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX58.33%
0.93
2/3


Cathey Wilson - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX57.64%
0.93
2/3
2

Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK; Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK57.64%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.83
1


Delmas Parker - John Fisher, Dallas TX69.87%
7.37
2
1

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK60.42%
4.84
3/4
2

Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX59.78%
4.84
3/4


Marcia Hutchison - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX59.78%
3.11
5
3

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX59.29%
2.33
6


Sheila Collins - Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX58.65%
1.30
4

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Alice Hendry, Dallas TX56.73%
1.62
5

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX56.25%
1.77
6
1
Eva Pharr Dawkins - Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX56.09%
1.33

2
Jeff Newman - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX54.81%
1.00

3
Chris Kouvelis Jr - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX53.85%
1.04

4
Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX51.92%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1


Sue Alter - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX66.67%
1.67
2


Emily Ray - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX60.29%
1.25
3


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK57.87%
1.36
4
1
1
Gerald Bates, Garland TX; Linda Tootle, Granbury TX57.05%
1.02
5
2
2
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY52.35%
0.56
6


Harold Avery - Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX52.17%
0.77
3
3
Ralph Disch - Diana Way, Dallas TX50.71%
0.57
4

Jill Cook, Plano TX; Jane Reed, Addison TX50.55%

Saturday Aft 0-20 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.86
1

Susan Moss - Sally Gray, Dallas TX60.13%
0.65
2

Connie Napier, Aubrey TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX56.32%
0.48
3

Karen Lowther - Gayle Lewis, Denton TX54.35%

Sat Compact KO Bracket 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.73
1
Melody Euler - James La Fountain, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
5.41
2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Patricia Johnson - Mary McGinnis - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
3.48
3
Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Shaun Chooi - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
2.71
4
Petra Hamman - Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX

Sat Compact KO Bracket 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.40
1
Betty Bartula, Richardson TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
2.38
2
Linda Thomas - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX
1.53
3
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
1.19
4
David Adams - Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Glen Terrell, Arlington TX; George Cross, Mansfield TX

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1
1

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX68.51%
3.75
2
2
1
Gene Tuck, Sanger TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX62.26%
2.81
3


Edward Yetter - D Witt, Garland TX59.21%
2.11
4


Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX58.38%
1.58
5


Marcia Hutchison - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX57.81%
1.19
6


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX56.63%
1.74
3
2
Eva Pharr Dawkins - Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX56.09%
1.30
4

Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Bonnie Shea, Plano TX56.02%
1.13
5

Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Arlington TX55.09%
1.13
6
3
V Carlene Eddlemon - Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX54.89%
0.94

4
Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK; Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK52.80%
0.66

5
Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX50.71%

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


Claudia Tinajero - N Lira - M Rosenberg, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico117.00
2.11
2/3
1

Jerrell Cosby - Cynthia Benton - Tom Nute - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX79.00
1.97
2/3


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX79.00
1.58
2
1
John Nydick, Plano TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK65.00

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.31
1


Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX62.00%
0.98
2


Robert Razon, Irving TX; Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX55.00%

Saturday Morning Open Prs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX65.80%
3.75
2


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX62.58%
2.81
3
1

Jennifer Breihan - James Breihan, Houston TX59.50%
2.11
4
2
1
David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX58.08%
1.58
5
3

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX53.67%
1.24
4
2
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR52.30%
0.93
5
3
Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Glen Terrell, Arlington TX49.70%

Saturday Morning 299r Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

Wendy Wheeler - John Chapman, Little Rock AR62.20%
1.44
2
2
1
Elizabeth Donner - Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX61.90%
1.08
3
3
2
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX58.63%
0.81
4


Emily Ray - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX58.04%
0.68
5
4

Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX56.25%
0.51
5

Sue Alter - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX55.06%
0.67

3
Diane Thomspon - Holly Linskie, Plano TX52.38%

Saturday Morning 0-20 Prs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.70
1/2

Connie Napier, Aubrey TX; Sue Thompson, Denton TX59.72%
0.70
1/2

William Dugan - Rosellen Dugan, Arlington TX59.72%

Sun Aft Flight AX Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.50
1

Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX65.28%
7.13
2
1
Karen Hout - Michael Hout, Plano TX55.32%
5.34
3

Gloria Reysa - Jim Miller, Dallas TX55.09%
4.01
4

Donna Engelhart - Fran Beard, Dallas TX54.17%
3.01
5

Delmas Parker - John Fisher, Dallas TX53.24%
4.37
6
2
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX52.78%
3.27
3
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX51.85%
2.46
4
Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX50.46%

Sun Aft Flight BCD Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.54
1


Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX63.46%
4.16
2
1
1
Bert Dempsey - David Reynolds, Sherman TX61.54%
3.12
3
2

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK60.26%
2.34
4


Joyce Gautier - Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX58.65%
1.75
5
3
2
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Jim Farmer, Dallas TX58.01%
1.31
6


Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX57.69%
1.26
4

Katherine Levi - Edmund Seid, Dallas TX56.25%
0.95
5
3
Houston Holmes, Jr - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX55.77%
0.55
6/8

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; David Farris, Austin TX53.85%
0.55
6/8

Vi Ganeles - Betty Smith, Dallas TX53.85%
0.88
6/8

Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX53.85%
0.70

4
Daniel Fife, Dallas TX; John Nydick, Plano TX53.04%

Sun Aft Strat 299ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX64.58%
1.44
2
1

Suzann Patterson - Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX59.23%
1.08
3


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK57.14%
1.02
4
2

Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK; Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK55.95%
0.54
5/6


Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX54.76%
0.54
5/6


Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX54.76%
0.77
3

Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX53.87%
0.57
4

Geneva Berg - Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX52.98%
0.98

1
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX51.49%
0.74

2
Miriam Usry - Diana Way, Dallas TX50.00%

Sunday Eve Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX69.05%
4.88
2


Sidney Lazard - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX64.19%
3.66
3


Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX60.85%
2.74
4


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX59.70%
3.65
5
1

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX59.52%
2.74
6
2

Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX58.43%
2.05
3

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; David Farris, Austin TX57.14%
1.54
4

Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX56.59%
1.15
5

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK56.41%
0.87
6

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX53.70%
1.88

1
Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX51.50%
1.41

2
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX50.82%
1.06

3
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Mark Shekter, Dallas TX48.90%
0.79

4
David Adams, Fort Worth TX; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX45.33%

Sunday Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.41
1

Clifton Vance - Becky Vance, Arlington TX54.86%
1.09
2/3
1/2
Geneva Berg - Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX54.17%
1.09
2/3
1/2
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX54.17%

Sunday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.30
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
2.81
2
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky - Mary McGinnis - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.91
1
David Sterner - Donna Jordan - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
2.07
2
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 4 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.44
1
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
1.29
2
David Clegg - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.55
1
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
7.18
2
Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Vinh Tran - Gil Micheletti - John Erickson - Jan Lall - W Lease, Houston TX

Flt A/X Swiss Teams - 17 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.65
1

Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX154.00
12.24
2/3

Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX112.00
12.24
2/3

Stephen Sinclair - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; Marcia Hutchison - S Kohan, Dallas TX112.00
7.05
4/5

Donna Compton - Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX107.00
7.05
4/5

Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Jeff Olson - Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX107.00
3.97
1
Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX106.00

Flt B/C/D Swiss - 40 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.93
1


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Diane Kohsmann - Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX145.00
8.20
2


Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK139.00
5.41
3/4
1

Joan Slaughter - Joanna Kaspar - Jane Rudis - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX124.00
5.38
3/4


Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX124.00
3.64
5


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX123.00
3.12
6


Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Bryan Morgan - Steve Birnbaum - Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX117.00
2.73
7


Fred Wang - Amy Wang - Elizabeth Ghrist - John Lai, Houston TX113.00
2.43
8


Marvin Migdol - Mimi Zavitkovsky - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX112.00
2.19
9


C David Mitchell - Daniel Blaettler - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX109.00
1.99
10


Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX; Joyce Gautier - Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX108.00
1.82
11


Joyce Lake - Charles Lake, Richardson TX; Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX; Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX103.00
4.06
2

Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Mark Shekter - Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor, Dallas TX97.00
2.92
3/4
1
Ennis Dyess - Carl Witt - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX94.00
2.66
3/4

David Greims - Gay Czikora - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX; Bonnie Shea, Plano TX94.00
1.80
5

Karen Hout, Plano TX; Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX93.00
1.55
6

Lue Waddle - Ann Lewis - Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX92.00
2.19

2
Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX81.00
1.64

3
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX78.00

299er Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1
1
Robert Razon, Irving TX; Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Sandra Fedro - Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX75.00
1.74
2
2

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX62.00
1.15
3/4


Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX57.00
1.15
3/4


Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK; Mary Fortenberry - Michael Ralls, Durant OK57.00
0.91
5
3

Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes - Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX55.00

299er Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum - Ann Mouzon - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX63.00
1.74
2


Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX62.00
1.15
3/4


Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK; Mary Fortenberry - Michael Ralls, Durant OK58.00
1.15
3/4


Callie Weller - Ellen Heck, Dallas TX; Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX58.00
1.62
5
1

Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes - Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX54.00
1.07
2/3

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX46.00
1.07
2/3

Gary Wright - Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX; Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX46.00
1.19

1
Robert Razon, Irving TX; Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Sandra Fedro - Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX45.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2257.75 earned by 559 players.
Total attendance:  590 tables.

   1  37.18 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   2  36.87 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   3  34.12 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
   4  29.62 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   5  26.73 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
   6  26.73 Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
   7  25.82 John Fisher, Dallas TX
   8  22.57 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   9  18.66 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  10  18.65 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  11  18.65 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  12  18.18 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  13  17.64 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  14  17.41 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
  15  16.90 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  16  16.90 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  17  16.86 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  18  16.30 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
  19  16.06 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  20  16.06 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  21  15.98 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  22  15.61 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  23  15.15 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  24  15.09 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  25  15.09 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  26  14.47 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  27  14.37 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  28  14.37 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  29  13.41 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  30  13.31 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  31  13.24 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
  32  13.08 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  33  13.08 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  34  12.82 Gary King, Houston TX
  35  12.82 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
  36  12.24 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
  37  12.24 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  38  12.24 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  39  12.21 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  40  12.21 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  41  12.16 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
  42  11.94 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  43  11.60 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  44  11.45 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
  45  11.22 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  46  10.93 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
  47  10.93 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  48  10.73 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  49  10.18 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  50  10.18 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  51  10.06 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
  52  10.06 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
  53   9.98 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  54   9.98 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  55   9.25 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
  56   9.22 Karen Hout, Plano TX
  57   9.22 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
  58   9.13 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  59   9.07 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  60   9.07 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  61   9.03 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  62   8.99 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
  63   8.65 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
  64   8.52 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  65   8.51 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
  66   8.47 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
  67   8.47 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
  68   8.41 John Erickson, Houston TX
  69   8.41 Gil Micheletti, Houston TX
  70   8.38 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
  71   8.38 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  72   8.38 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  73   8.38 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
  74   8.36 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  75   8.36 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  76   8.22 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  77   8.20 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  78   7.97 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  79   7.83 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
  80   7.83 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  81   7.76 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  82   7.71 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  83   7.69 Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX
  84   7.30 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  85   7.30 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  86   7.22 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
  87   7.18 W Lease, Houston TX
  88   7.18 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
  89   7.18 Jan Lall, Houston TX
  90   7.18 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX
  91   7.12 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  92   7.05 Jeff Olson, Dallas TX
  93   7.05 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  94   6.90 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  95   6.90 D Witt, Garland TX
  96   6.89 Lewis Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  97   6.83 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
  98   6.76 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
  99   6.74 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 100   6.74 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 101   6.72 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 102   6.70 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 103   6.70 Nancy Lira, Mexico DF
 104   6.70 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 105   6.63 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 106   6.61 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 107   6.57 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 108   6.57 Gloria Reysa, Dallas TX
 109   6.53 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 110   6.53 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 111   6.34 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 112   6.29 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 113   6.27 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 114   6.22 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 115   6.22 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 116   6.20 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 117   6.20 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 118   5.96 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 119   5.95 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 120   5.72 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 121   5.72 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 122   5.67 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 123   5.54 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 124   5.53 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 125   5.53 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 126   5.48 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 127   5.43 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 128   5.41 Jane Rudis, Dallas TX
 129   5.39 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 130   5.30 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 131   5.30 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 132   5.30 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 133   5.30 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 134   5.24 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 135   5.24 Donna Engelhart, Dallas TX
 136   5.22 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 137   5.22 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 138   5.20 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 139   5.14 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 140   5.14 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 141   5.01 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 142   5.00 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 143   4.89 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 144   4.88 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
 145   4.86 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 146   4.86 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
 147   4.84 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 148   4.84 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 149   4.82 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 150   4.77 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 151   4.76 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 152   4.76 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 153   4.71 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 154   4.70 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 155   4.61 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 156   4.55 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 157   4.54 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 158   4.54 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 159   4.46 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 160   4.40 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 161   4.40 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 162   4.35 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 163   4.35 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 164   4.34 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 165   4.34 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 166   4.33 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 167   4.33 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 168   4.33 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 169   4.33 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 170   4.31 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 171   4.30 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 172   4.28 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 173   4.24 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 174   4.22 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 175   4.18 Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK
 176   4.18 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
 177   4.16 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 178   4.13 Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX
 179   4.13 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 180   4.13 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 181   4.13 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 182   4.11 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 183   4.11 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 184   3.97 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 185   3.96 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 186   3.96 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 187   3.87 Fred Wang, Houston TX
 188   3.87 Amy Wang, Houston TX
 189   3.86 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 190   3.84 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 191   3.84 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 192   3.83 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 193   3.80 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 194   3.78 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 195   3.77 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 196   3.77 Jo England, Dallas TX
 197   3.75 Gene Tuck, Sanger TX
 198   3.70 Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed o 
 199   3.69 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 200   3.62 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 201   3.53 Suzanne La Brecque, Victoria TX
 202   3.53 Larry La Brecque, Victoria TX
 203   3.51 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
 204   3.51 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
 205   3.49 George Roach, Dallas TX
 206   3.49 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 207   3.45 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 208   3.40 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 209   3.40 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 210   3.40 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 211   3.35 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 212   3.35 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 213   3.34 David Greims, Dallas TX
 214   3.27 John Lai, Houston TX
 215   3.27 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
 216   3.20 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 217   3.17 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 218   3.15 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 219   3.15 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
 220   3.15 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 221   3.15 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
 222   3.11 John Nydick, Plano TX
 223   3.08 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 224   3.08 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 225   3.07 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 226   3.07 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 227   3.07 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 228   3.01 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 229   3.00 M Rosenberg, Mexico DF
 230   2.96 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 231   2.93 John Galey, Dallas TX
 232   2.92 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 233   2.92 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 234   2.92 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
 235   2.92 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
 236   2.92 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 237   2.92 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 238   2.92 Carl Witt, Tyler TX
 239   2.90 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 240   2.89 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 241   2.89 Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX
 242   2.89 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 243   2.86 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 244   2.86 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 245   2.81 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 246   2.81 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 247   2.81 Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX
 248   2.81 James Breihan, Houston TX
 249   2.81 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 250   2.75 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 251   2.75 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 252   2.74 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
 253   2.74 Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX
 254   2.72 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 255   2.70 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 256   2.70 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
 257   2.60 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 258   2.60 David Farris, Austin TX
 259   2.59 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 260   2.57 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 261   2.57 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
 262   2.55 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 263   2.55 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 264   2.49 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 265   2.49 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 266   2.48 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 267   2.48 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 268   2.48 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 269   2.46 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 270   2.41 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 271   2.33 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 272   2.33 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 273   2.30 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 274   2.30 Sue Money, Calera OK
 275   2.30 Michael Ralls, Durant OK
 276   2.30 Mary Fortenberry, Durant OK
 277   2.27 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 278   2.27 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 279   2.26 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 280   2.26 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 281   2.21 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 282   2.21 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 283   2.21 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 284   2.20 Margie Ruth, El Paso TX
 285   2.20 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 286   2.20 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 287   2.19 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
 288   2.19 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
 289   2.19 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 290   2.19 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 291   2.17 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 292   2.15 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 293   2.15 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 294   2.15 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 295   2.15 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 296   2.13 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 297   2.13 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 298   2.12 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 299   2.11 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
 300   2.11 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 301   2.11 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 302   2.09 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 303   2.07 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 304   2.05 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 305   2.04 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 306   2.01 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 307   2.00 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
 308   2.00 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
 309   1.99 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 310   1.99 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 311   1.96 Linda Tootle, Granbury TX
 312   1.92 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
 313   1.92 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
 314   1.91 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 315   1.91 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 316   1.88 Raymond Trahan, Port Neches TX
 317   1.88 Lynette Trahan, Port Neches TX
 318   1.88 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
 319   1.88 Edwina Landrum, Beaumont TX
 320   1.87 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 321   1.85 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 322   1.82 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 323   1.82 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 324   1.82 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 325   1.82 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 326   1.81 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 327   1.79 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 328   1.78 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 329   1.78 V Carlene Eddlemon, Dallas TX
 330   1.78 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 331   1.78 Lois Rafferty, Euless TX
 332   1.78 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 333   1.78 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 334   1.77 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 335   1.73 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 336   1.70 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 337   1.66 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 338   1.66 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 339   1.64 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 340   1.64 Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX
 341   1.62 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 342   1.62 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 343   1.60 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 344   1.57 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 345   1.53 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 346   1.53 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 347   1.53 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 348   1.53 Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX
 349   1.52 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 350   1.52 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 351   1.51 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 352   1.51 Diana Way, Dallas TX
 353   1.50 Juanita Buck, Temple TX
 354   1.50 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 355   1.50 David Buck, Temple TX
 356   1.46 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 357   1.44 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 358   1.44 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 359   1.44 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 360   1.44 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 361   1.42 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
 362   1.41 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 363   1.41 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 364   1.41 Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 365   1.40 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 366   1.38 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 367   1.36 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 368   1.35 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 369   1.35 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 370   1.35 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 371   1.35 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
 372   1.35 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 373   1.34 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 374   1.29 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 375   1.27 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 376   1.26 Katherine Levi, Dallas TX
 377   1.26 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
 378   1.25 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 379   1.25 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 380   1.25 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 381   1.24 Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR
 382   1.24 Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR
 383   1.23 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 384   1.23 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 385   1.23 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 386   1.22 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 387   1.19 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 388   1.17 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 389   1.17 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
 390   1.13 T Lang, Richardson TX
 391   1.13 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 392   1.13 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 393   1.13 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 394   1.13 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 395   1.13 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 396   1.11 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 397   1.07 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
 398   1.07 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
 399   1.07 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 400   1.05 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 401   1.05 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 402   1.04 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 403   1.04 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 404   1.04 Jill Cook, Plano TX
 405   1.04 Jane Reed, Addison TX
 406   1.02 Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY
 407   1.02 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 408   1.02 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 409   1.02 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 410   1.02 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 411   1.01 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 412   1.00 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 413   1.00 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 414   1.00 Chris Kouvelis Jr, Dallas TX
 415   1.00 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 416   1.00 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 417   0.97 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 418   0.95 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 419   0.92 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 420   0.91 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 421   0.90 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 422   0.90 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
 423   0.90 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 424   0.90 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
 425   0.90 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 426   0.90 Mary Knight, Waxahachie TX
 427   0.90 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
 428   0.90 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 429   0.90 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 430   0.90 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 431   0.90 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 432   0.90 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 433   0.90 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 434   0.90 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
 435   0.88 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 436   0.88 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 437   0.88 John Zilic, Houston TX
 438   0.88 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 439   0.86 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 440   0.86 Sally Gray, Dallas TX
 441   0.84 Mary Meadows, Boerne TX
 442   0.84 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
 443   0.83 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 444   0.82 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 445   0.82 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
 446   0.82 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
 447   0.82 Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
 448   0.81 Wanda Roberts, Hurst TX
 449   0.81 Judy Bowden, Euless TX
 450   0.80 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 451   0.80 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 452   0.79 Vera Martson, Norman OK
 453   0.79 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
 454   0.79 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 455   0.79 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 456   0.77 Ralph Disch, Dallas TX
 457   0.75 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 458   0.75 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 459   0.75 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 460   0.74 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 461   0.74 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 462   0.70 William Dugan, Arlington TX
 463   0.70 Rosellen Dugan, Arlington TX
 464   0.70 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 465   0.70 Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX
 466   0.70 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 467   0.68 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 468   0.68 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 469   0.68 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 470   0.67 Holly Linskie, Plano TX
 471   0.67 Helen Ann Hurst, Dallas TX
 472   0.67 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 473   0.64 Lonnie Collings, Richardson TX
 474   0.64 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 475   0.64 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 476   0.64 Dorothy Schoolfield, Dallas TX
 477   0.63 Janet Bell, Richardson TX
 478   0.63 Harry Hays, Mesquite TX
 479   0.62 Peter Peca, El Paso TX
 480   0.61 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 481   0.61 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
 482   0.61 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 483   0.60 Wes Gardner, Fort Worth TX
 484   0.60 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 485   0.60 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 486   0.60 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 487   0.60 Neva Davis, Canton TX
 488   0.60 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 489   0.60 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 490   0.60 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
 491   0.60 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
 492   0.60 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 493   0.60 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
 494   0.60 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 495   0.58 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 496   0.58 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
 497   0.57 Ronald McDowell, Allen TX
 498   0.56 Harold Avery, Dallas TX
 499   0.56 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 500   0.55 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 501   0.54 Sajid Husain, Richardson TX
 502   0.54 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
 503   0.54 Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX
 504   0.54 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 505   0.53 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 506   0.53 Sherilyn Godfrey, Anna TX
 507   0.53 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 508   0.48 Martha Ellsberry, Dallas TX
 509   0.48 Karen Lowther, Denton TX
 510   0.48 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 511   0.48 Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX
 512   0.48 Caryl Keys, Dallas TX
 513   0.48 Betty Jones, Dallas TX
 514   0.48 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 515   0.44 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 516   0.42 Sharon Shapiro, Plano TX
 517   0.42 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 518   0.41 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 519   0.40 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 520   0.40 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 521   0.40 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 522   0.39 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 523   0.39 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 524   0.35 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 525   0.35 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 526   0.34 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 527   0.34 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 528   0.32 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 529   0.32 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 530   0.30 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 531   0.30 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 532   0.30 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 533   0.30 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
 534   0.29 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 535   0.29 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 536   0.29 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 537   0.29 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
 538   0.29 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 539   0.29 James Nichols, Highland Vlg TX
 540   0.29 Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
 541   0.29 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 542   0.29 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 543   0.29 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 544   0.28 Meg Maurer, Cedar Hill TX
 545   0.27 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
 546   0.27 Rose Rosner, Dallas TX
 547   0.27 Norma Swaim, Temple TX
 548   0.27 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 549   0.27 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 550   0.27 Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX
 551   0.27 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 552   0.27 Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX
 553   0.27 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 554   0.25 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 555   0.23 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 556   0.23 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 557   0.23 Cindy Guu, Dallas TX
 558   0.23 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 559   0.14 Jackie Long, Dallas TX